Apc Symmetra Px Computers UPS Accessories - Shopping.com
Showing results for "apc symmetra px"
Results 1 - 40 of 1387

APC Symmetra LX (SYPM4KP)...

Free Shipping
2 stores APC Symmetra LX (SYPM4KP) (00731304218876) Power Supply /Battery/ Accessories
More

APC SYMMETRA PX (AP7582)...

Free Shipping
3 stores APC SYMMETRA PX (AP7582) (731304222583) Enclosure / Chassis
More

American Power Conversion APC...

$139.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion APC Two Post Rail Kit for Symmetra SmartUPS/SmartUP S RT - AP9625
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/4qxcT34X7uEKeORcGDcOhQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The 2-Post Mounting Kit from APC features light weight and includes installation guide, mounting hardware, and rack mounting brackets. Weight: 3.09 lbs Product Type: Rack mounting kit Localization: Canada, United States Mounting Kit: Included Designed For: APC Symmetra Weight: 3.09 lbs Product Type: Rack mounting kit Localization: Canada, United States Designed For: Symmetra
More

APC BR24BPG UPS External...

$142.28
Walmart.com APC BR24BPG UPS External Battery Pack
Free Shipping
/apc-br24bpg-ups-external/CSMmAcgc36-xQwGyU2capw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This APC BR24BPG UPS External Battery Pack is a must-have item for people who want to ensure they have power. This product is spill-proof and maintenance- free. It features 24V DC power, which ensures that you will not be left in the dark. The UPS backup battery is well-suited for long trips or for those who work remotely.
More

American Power Conversion...

$5,155.91
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion Symmetra Lx Extended Run Rack-Mount 9 SYBT5 208V - SYARMXR9B9
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/OxR9mijYjKkxji41hszicg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ensure reliable power supply with Symmetra LX Extended Run Power Array Cabinet from APC . With 9 battery modules connected in parallel, it offers hot-swap features. Device Type: Power array cabinet - rack-mountable Color: Black Height (Rack Units): 13U Battery Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Service & Support: Limited warranty - 2 years Compliant Standards: CSA, UL 1778 Min Operating Temperature: 32 °F Max Operating Temperature: 104 °F Humidity Range Operating: 0 - 95% Technology: Lead acid Voltage Provided: 120 V Quantity: 9 (max) 9 Input Voltage: AC 208 V Supported Battery Technology: Lead acid Width: 18.6 in Depth: 27 in Height: 22.5 in Weight: 690.04 lbs Manufacturer Warranty: 2 years warranty Dimensions (WxDxH): 18.6 in x 27 in x 22.5 in Weight: 690.04 lbs Device Type: Power array... Less
More

American Power Conversion APC...

$69.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion APC Rack stabilizer plate - black - AR7700
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/bugVJBX30WWfWMSmI2TxiQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mounting hardware includes light and heavy-duty shelves, bolt-down brackets, stabilization plates, grounding kits, keyboard drawers, mounting rails, brackets, and associated hardware. Product Type: Rack stabilizer plate Color: Black Designed For: APC NetShelter SX Product Type: Rack stabilizer plate Color: Black Designed For: NetShelter SX
More

APC Smart-UPS X SMX3000RMLV2U...

$1,289.95
Walmart.com APC Smart-UPS X SMX3000RMLV2U 3000 VA Rack-Mountable UPS
Free Shipping
/apc-smartups-x/-Nvxxfuc8AZy_k8j7INtiw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Keep the essential equipment in your server room running with the APC Smart-UPS X SMX3000RMLV2U 3000 VA UPS. With 2200 VA, it provides a reliable source of power even in the case of interruptions. This APC UPS helps prevent work outages and data loss, ensuring that servers, switches and more stay operational.
More

American Power Conversion APC...

$1,389.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion APC Netbotz Rack Access PX - HID - AP9361
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/TccCX4nqjtF9rCvFYW3GTA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC Rack Access PX is a browser- accessible appliance that enables monitoring and control of access privileges. The Rack Access PX can be mounted in a 0U or 1U configuration and is designed for APC NetShelter SX enclosures. Access is granted through the use of proximity cards or a Web interface. Administrators can easily configure access control profiles for individual employees, configure scheduled access to equipment for maintenance purposes, and view audit trails. Various alarm notifications are available to indicate a compromised security state such as forced entry and door position. Width: 17 in Depth: 1.7 in Height: 1.7 in Weight: 2.2 lbs Product Type: Rack lock kit Color: Black Package Content: RJ-45 cable, cable tie holders, door sensor, lock handles, Proximity reader, rack... Less
More

American Power Conversion...

$79.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion Double-sided Fixed Rack Shelf for APC NetShelter Enclosure - AR8422
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/42Ck830nj1vqp9PEmy510A==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Double-sided Fixed Shelf from APC is designed to organize equipment within a rack environment. It provides a static load carrying capacity of up to 250 lbs, and is specifically designed for 2-post racks of the APC NetShelter Enclosure. Width: 19.5 in Depth: 10.2 in Height: 4.9 in Weight: 7.94 lbs Product Type: Rack shelf Color: Black Packaged Quantity: 2 (specifications are for single item) Service & Support: Limited warranty - 2 years Compliant Standards: EIA-310-D Mounting Kit: Included Weight Limit: 250 lbs Designed For: APC NetShelter 2 Post Open Frame Rack, 4 Post Open Frame Rack Manufacturer Warranty: 2 years warranty Dimensions (WxDxH): 19.5 in x 10.2 in x 4.9 in Weight: 7.94 lbs Product Type: Rack shelf Color: Black Packaged Quantity: 2 (specifications are for single item)... Less
More

48 Fibers 24-Duplex LC/APC...

$25.00
FS.COM 48 Fibers 24-Duplex LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Panel
+ $27.00 shipping
/48-fibers-24duplex/pTwJdzT2-y-fGWGCw5x2Eg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
24 Port LC/APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19 Fiber Patch Panel
More

American Power Conversion APC...

$674.24
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion APC Zero U Rack-Mountable Basic Rack Power Distribution Unit - AP7567
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/cqo0bCR5pmHbdgxZux8UJA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The 0U Rack-Mountable Basic Rack Power Distribution Unit from APC allows users to distribute power outlet to rack-mount equipment. Device Type: Power distribution strip - rack-mountable Height (Rack Units): 0U Cord Length: 6 ft Compliant Standards: UL, cUL, UL 60950, CSA 22.2 No. 60950 Cables Included: 1 x power cable - 6 ft Min Operating Temperature: 23 °F Max Operating Temperature: 113 °F Humidity Range Operating: 5 - 95% Input Voltage: AC 208 V Input Voltage Margin: ± 10% Frequency Required: 47 - 63 Hz ± 10% Circuit Protection: Circuit breaker Power Output Connectors Details: 6 x power IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 3 x power IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 Max Electric Current: 40 A Input Wiring: 3-phase Input Connectors: 1 x Hubbell CS8365C Width: 2.2 in Depth: 3.5 in Height: 36.5 in Weight: 13.23 lbs... Less
More

American Power Conversion APC...

$1,229.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion APC NetShelter SX Black Enclosure without Rear Doors - 42U - AR3100HACS
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/CDWagvHGXVhBlMrSFN4R9w==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The 42U NetShelter SX Enclosure from APC provides enhanced security for mission-critical networking equipment. This rack enclosure provides advanced cooling, power distribution, and cable management for server and networking applications in IT environments. Integrated rear cable management channels allow you to easily route, manage, and access data cables even while an enclosure is loaded with rack-mount equipment and bayed within a row. Its lockable front door provides security and adjustable provides flexibility to accommodate your critical equipment. This enclosure configuration comes without rear doors. Width: 23.6 in Depth: 42.1 in Height: 78.3 in Weight: 275.58 lbs Product Type: Rack Color: Black Height (Rack Units): 42U Rack Size: 19 Service & Support: 5 years warranty Service &... Less
More

American Power Conversion...

$239.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion Symmetra RM and LX 208/240V Backplate Kit - SYPD11
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/rUntJDR-ta2gGWKUxnR6_Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Symmetra RM and LX 208/240V Backplate Kit from APC is an ideal accessory for your Symmetra RM and LX UPS systems. This backplate has two NEMA L6-30R output connections. Type: Power backplate Color: Black Service & Support: 2 years warranty Compliant Standards: CSA, UL 1778 Connectors: 2 x power NEMA L6-30 - female Manufacturer Warranty: 2 years warranty Type: Power backplate Color: Black Connectors: 2 x power NEMA L6-30 - female
More

LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex...

$0.76
FS.COM LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter (0.2dB IL)
+ $21.00 shipping
/lcapc-to-lcapc-duplex/RwEGOihMlW2DoxMFGoAx4A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, LC/APC to LC/APC, duplex, plastic, 0.2dB Insert Loss.
More

American Power Conversion APC...

$34.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion APC 1U Horizontal Cable Organizer with Brush Strip - Black - AR8429
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/HLeN7S1Z5HPI0LuLznvg4w==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC sets the standard in its industry for quality and support. Its comprehensive solutions, which are designed for both home and corporate environments, improve the manageability, availability and performance of sensitive electronic, network, communications and industrial equipment of all sizes. The mission of APC is to improve the manageability, availability, and performance of information and communication systems through rapid development and delivery of excellent solutions to real customer problems. Width: 19 in Depth: 0.1 in Height: 1.8 in Weight: 3.17 oz Product Type: Rack cable guide Color: Black Height (Rack Units): 1U Mounting Kit: Included Designed For: APC NetShelter EP APC NetShelter ES APC NetShelter SX APC Netshelter VS APC Netshelter VX APC NetShelter WX Dimensions (WxDxH):... Less
More

5m SC/APC to SC/APC Duplex...

$3.80
FS.COM 5m SC/APC to SC/APC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-scapc-to-scapc/676UT9LlESOeEBcKgafhTg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/APC to SC/APC duplex connector, 5-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

APC AP7753 Miscellaneous...

$965.00
Server Supply APC AP7753 Miscellaneous Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/apc-ap7753-miscellaneous/w8vd4hKyTOxGwF9Vy2wLCQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC - AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCH - NEMA 5-20R1 POLES110 V AC 2U (AP7753). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

3m LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex...

$3.50
FS.COM 3m LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-lcapc-to-lcapc/7h6bYGSElKhBfQZ5N5oEVw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/APC to LC/APC duplex connector, 3-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

American Power Conversion APC...

$284.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion APC 24-Outlet Basic Rack Power Distribution Unit - Zero U - AP7532
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/Bqq3_0MbSIpFrcy4cd85oQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The 30 A / 120 V Basic Rack Power Distribution Unit from APC enables you to distribute power outlets to rack-mount equipment. This unit mounts vertically without tools in the rear channel of APC NetShelter VX rack enclosure. Device Type: Power distribution strip - rack-mountable Color: Black Cord Length: 10 ft Service & Support: 2 years warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - 2 years Compliant Standards: cUL, UL 60950 Rack Mounting Kit: Included Cables Included: 1 x power cable - integrated - 10 ft Min Operating Temperature: 32 °F Max Operating Temperature: 113 °F Humidity Range Operating: 0 - 95% Input Voltage: AC 120 V Input Voltage Margin: ± 10% Frequency Required: 47 - 63 Hz ± 10% Output Voltage: AC 120 V Power Output Connectors Details: 24 x power NEMA 5-20 Input... Less
More

American Power Conversion APC...

$99.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion APC Cable Management - Cable management lacing bar (vertical) - black - 45U (pack of 2 ) - AR7552
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/Iwvl4RPcgeb2UrS7t3r1fw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Racks and enclosures house more equipment today than ever before. This rise in equipment densities has increased the need for an organized cable management system both inside and outside the rack. Poor cable management can not only lead to damaged cables or increased time to add or change out cables, but can block critical airflow or access. This can lead to inefficiencies in the performance of your equipment or even downtime. These accessories offer the proper cable management options to meet varying needs. Solutions range from simple cable management rings, to vertical or horizontal organizers, to troughs and ladders. Width: 4.6 in Depth: 0.8 in Height: 81.3 in Weight: 10.27 lbs Product Type: Cable management lacing bar (vertical) Localization: Canada, United States Color: Black Height... Less
More

American Power Conversion APC...

$109.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion APC Cable Management - rack cable management kit (horizontal) - 2U - AR8603A
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/xgYGaZMgLSxmqIhprSb4iw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Racks and enclosures house more equipment today than ever before. This rise in equipment densities has increased the need for an organized cable management system both inside and outside the rack. Poor cable management can not only lead to damaged cables or increased time to add or change out cables, but can block critical airflow or access. This can lead to inefficiencies in the performance of your equipment or even downtime. These accessories offer the proper cable management options to meet varying needs. Solutions range from simple cable management rings, to vertical or horizontal organizers, to troughs and ladders. Width: 19 in Depth: 6.5 in Height: 3.5 in Weight: 2.65 lbs Product Type: Rack cable management kit (horizontal) Color: Black Height (Rack Units): 2U Service & Support:... Less
More

SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex...

$0.29
FS.COM SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Adapter w/o Metal Clips
+ $21.00 shipping
/scapc-to-scapc-simplex/9-zf3zX_V__Vtw1UWpyWIw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter for single mode fiber, SC/APC to SC/APC, simplex, plastic, without Metal Clips.
More

Castleton (USA) Symmetra...

$27.99
Replacements, Ltd. Castleton (USA) Symmetra (Platinum) Sugar Bowl & Lid, Fine China Dinnerware - Platinum Trim, Coupe Shape
+ $8.99 shipping
/castleton-usa-symmetra/7UAcdj03PTdEXuYxxqh1Yw==/info
Replacements, Ltd.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Castleton (USA) - Castleton (USA) Symmetra (Platinum) Sugar Bowl & Lid - Platinum Trim, Coupe Shape
More

APC SurgeArrest Professional...

$27.60
Walmart.com APC SurgeArrest Professional 8-Outlet with Tel-2 120V
+ $5.97 shipping
/apc-surgearrest/wUn6R0JgvSDP6d5FKmJUyw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Keep essential equipment powered with the APC SurgeArrest Professional Tel-2 120V Outlet. It has eight outlets. This APC 8-outlet also works as a surge protector against power spikes.
More

2m SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex...

$1.60
FS.COM 2m SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/2m-scapc-to-scapc/B9psKJjkmsriU3SXKIcQiQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/APC to SC/APC simplex connector, 2-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

American Power Conversion APC...

$666.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion APC Switched Rack PDU 2G, ZeroU, 20A, 208V, (7) C13 & (1) C19, L620 Cord - AP8958NA3
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/wGJ6urNINvCY8SdfR-swJA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC Switched Rack Power Distribution Units (PDUs) enable advanced, user- customizable power control and active monitoring. Remote outlet level controls allow power on/off functionality for power cycling to remotely reboot equipment and restrict unauthorized use of individual outlets. Power sequencing time delays allow users to define the order in which to power up or down attached equipment to avoid circuit overload. Current metering provides real-time remote monitoring of connected loads with user-defined alarms to warn of potential circuit overloads. Users can access, configure, and control Switched Rack PDUs through secure Web, SNMP, Command Line Interface, or Telnet Interfaces which are complimented by APC Centralized Management platforms using StruxureWare Data Center Expert,... Less
More

American Power Conversion APC...

$1,230.99
Dell Small Office American Power Conversion APC Switched Rack PDU 2G Zero U - power distribution unit - AP8981
Free Shipping
/american-power-conversion/3hR6st93kR5hQ0rpBkDYLA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC Switched Rack Power Distribution Units (PDUs) enable advanced, user- customizable power control and active monitoring. Remote outlet level controls allow power on/off functionality for power cycling to remotely reboot equipment and restrict unauthorized use of individual outlets. Power sequencing time delays allow users to define the order in which to power up or down attached equipment to avoid circuit overload. Current metering provides real-time remote monitoring of connected loads with user-defined alarms to warn of potential circuit overloads. Users can access, configure, and control Switched Rack PDUs through secure Web, SNMP, Command Line Interface, or Telnet Interfaces which are complimented by APC Centralized Management platforms using StruxureWare Data Center Expert,... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407