Showing results for "apc 42u server rack"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

1x64 PLC Splitter (SC/APC, 19...

$230.00
FS.COM 1x64 PLC Splitter (SC/APC, 19 Rack Mount)
+ $54.00 shipping
/1x64-plc-splitter/93gM6uUADjPwPzP5T9Zi6w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic splitter with 19 inch Rack Mount package, SC/APC connector, splitting ratio is 1x64 (1:64), designed with PLC technology for passive optical network.
More

1x32 PLC Splitter (SC/APC, 19...

$120.00
FS.COM 1x32 PLC Splitter (SC/APC, 19 Rack Mount)
+ $54.00 shipping
/1x32-plc-splitter/KGfUCWNv4rAU5cMT3Tp9yA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic splitter with 19 inch Rack Mount package, SC/APC connector, splitting ratio is 1x32 (1:32), designed with PLC technology for passive optical network.
More

Intel BIK 1U RACK BUFFALO...

Free Shipping
2 stores Intel BIK 1U RACK BUFFALO PEAK SC 27 2RISER 4X3.5HS HDD 24DIMM QUAD NIC (R1304GZ4GC) Server
More

Intel System R2308GZ4GC...

Free Shipping
3 stores Intel System R2308GZ4GC Barebone System - 2U Rack-mountable - Socket R LGA-2011 - 2 x Total P Server
More

1x4 PLC Splitter (SC/APC, 19...

$59.00
FS.COM 1x4 PLC Splitter (SC/APC, 19 Rack Mount)
+ $48.00 shipping
/1x4-plc-splitter-scapc/Eb7R9dmwbs2cOhyEnBD9Rg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic splitter with 19 inch Rack Mount package, SC/APC connector, splitting ratio is 1x4 (1:4), designed with PLC technology for passive optical network.
More

Black 10U Wall Mount Swing...

$145.00
Deep Surplus Black 10U Wall Mount Swing Out Server Rack, 25” Deep
No Shipping Info
/black-10u-wall-mount/TWk0Rq0zGE8GqAhEXTfueg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Black 10U 25 deep server rack comes carefully packaged with everything you need to mount your rack to the wall or have it sit on the floor or desk. All your screws are enclosed in a handy re-usable plastic utility box which includes (6) each Velcro straps, (4) each 1/4 x 2.5 lag bolts for wall mounting, and (40) each 10-32 x 5/8 phillips pan head rack mounting screws. This box includes more than enough screws to completely fill up your rack. Your rack also includes a metal template that doubles as a back brace and allows you to easily mount your level and mark the holes on the wall for accuracy. No longer do you have to try to hold your server rack up to the wall, and have two people try to line up the holes to drill! These sturdy swing out server racks are built to last. Made... Less
More

1x16 PLC Splitter (SC/APC, 19...

$86.00
FS.COM 1x16 PLC Splitter (SC/APC, 19 Rack Mount)
+ $68.00 shipping
/1x16-plc-splitter/oSivhjTG3UeiN4NcmD8q8Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic splitter with 19 inch Rack Mount package, SC/APC connector, splitting ratio is 1x16 (1:16), designed with PLC technology for passive optical network.
More

Roland APC-33 Clamp Set

$69.00
zZounds.com Roland APC-33 Clamp Set
Free Shipping
/roland-apc33-clamp-set/OCiqrUSDJsp92e13viNKAA==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The APC33 All Purpose Clamp for Roland's HPD- and SPD-series instruments. The APC33 lets SPD20, SPDS, or HPD10 owners mount their instruments to a variety of commercially available drum hardware and stands.
More

IBM 7870C4U Quad-core Xeon...

$225.00
Server Supply IBM 7870C4U Quad-core Xeon 2.93ghz Hs22 Servers
Free Shipping
/ibm-7870c4u-quadcore/MCkp3yUTh47gcCqCvzvaDw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM -BLADE CENTER HS22- 1X INTEL XEON QUAD-CORE X5570/2.93GHZ 4GB RAM 2X GIGABIT ETHERNET BLADE SERVER (7870C4U). . IN STOCK.
More

Black 12U Wall Mount Swing...

$145.00
Deep Surplus Black 12U Wall Mount Swing Out Server Rack, 18” Deep
No Shipping Info
/black-12u-wall-mount/VVsNL_RtqldaSosTeMNgNA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Black 12U 18 deep server rack comes carefully packaged with everything you need to mount your rack to the wall or have it sit on the floor or desk. Each server rack comes with rack mounting screws and lag bolts to attach the rack to the wall. All your screws are enclosed in a handy re-usable plastic utility box which includes (6) each Velcro straps, (4) each 1/4 x 2.5 lag bolts for wall mounting, and (48) each 10-32 x 5/8 phillips pan head rack mounting screws. This box includes more than enough screws to completely fill up your rack. Your rack also includes a metal template that doubles as a back brace and allows you to easily mount your level and mark the holes on the wall for accuracy. No longer do you have to try to hold your server rack up to the wall, and have two people try... Less
More

IBM - Servers Xeon E7-4807...

$7,000.99
Quill.com IBM - Servers Xeon E7-4807 7143B1U Rack Mountable 1.86 GHz - RAM 8 GB - SAS
Free Shipping
/ibm-servers-xeon/HfYpOKqk_A68vDsdqfCM8A==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Processor Type: Xeon. Memory Type: DDR3 SDRAM
More

APC AP9630 Remote Management...

$204.00
Server Supply APC AP9630 Remote Management Network Management Card Networking
Free Shipping
/apc-ap9630-remote/Gv_CVAm8paBz1Dq6AYMRgA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
APC - NETWORK MANAGEMENT CARD 2 - REMOTE MANAGEMENT ADAPTER (AP9630). NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

IBM - Server 1&2 Socket Intel...

$5,332.99
Quill.com IBM - Server 1&2 Socket Intel Xeon 7915G3U Rack Server
Free Shipping
/ibm-server-12-socket/k8qCxiM9_INXkXo8V8eSuw==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Type: Server. Compatibility: Microsoft Windows Server 2008 R2, SUSE LINUX Enterprise Server 10 for AMD64/EM64T, Red Hat Enterprise Linux 5 Server x64 Edition
More

HP 573088-001 Opteron 2.1ghz...

$2,100.00
Server Supply HP 573088-001 Opteron 2.1ghz Proliant Dl385 Servers
Free Shipping
/hp-573088001-opteron/UdXKFS072tiwk3bp9D2czA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROLIANT DL385 G7 BASE - 1X AMD OPTERON 6172 12-CORE 2.1GHZ 8GB DDR3 SDRAM RAM SAS/SATA 2X HP NC382I GIGABIT ETHERNET 2U RACK SERVER (573088-001). . IN STOCK.
More

Black 6U Wall Mount Swing Out...

$110.00
Deep Surplus Black 6U Wall Mount Swing Out Server Rack, 18” Deep
No Shipping Info
/black-6u-wall-mount-swing/YUT8YJWTuHC924U_gy9ztg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Black 6U 18 deep server rack comes carefully packaged with everything you need to mount your rack to the wall or have it sit on the floor or desk. All your screws are enclosed in a handy re-usable plastic utility box which includes (6) each Velcro straps, (4) each 1/4 x 2.5 lag bolts for wall mounting, and (24) each 10-32 x 5/8 phillips pan head rack mounting screws. This box includes more than enough screws to completely fill up your rack. Your rack also includes a metal template that doubles as a back brace and allows you to easily mount your level and mark the holes on the wall for accuracy. No longer do you have to try to hold your server rack up to the wall, and have two people try to line up the holes to drill! These sturdy swing out server racks are built to last. Made out... Less
More

HP 517430-005 Quad-core Xeon...

$1,150.00
Server Supply HP 517430-005 Quad-core Xeon 2.26ghz Proliant Ml350 Servers
Free Shipping
/hp-517430005-quadcore/SCMfsQVZ_Gn1LddBl8WcQw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROLIANT ML350 G6 S-BUY - 1X INTEL XEON 4-CORE E5520/ 2.26GHZ 4GB DDR3 SDRAM NC326I DUAL PORT GIGABIT ADAPTER SMART ARRAY P410I WITH 256MB BBWC SATA/SAS 1X 750W PS 5U TOWER SERVER (517430-005). . IN STOCK.
More

HP 516283-005 Quad Core Xeon...

$1,050.00
Server Supply HP 516283-005 Quad Core Xeon 2.13ghz Proliant Ml530 Servers
Free Shipping
/hp-516283005-quad-core/yjaA6nOz6Mdfm89lgNnr7g==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROLIANT ML350 G6 PERFORMANCE MODEL - 1X INTEL XEON 4-CORE E5506/ 2.13GHZ 2GB DDR3 SDRAM NC326I DUAL PORT GIGABIT ADAPTER SMART ARRAY P410I WITHOUT MEMORY SATA/SAS 1X 750W PS 5U TOWER SERVER (516283-005). . IN STOCK.
More

1x2 FBT Coupler Splitter...

$4.50
FS.COM 1x2 FBT Coupler Splitter (SC/APC, 19 Rack Mount)
+ $21.00 shipping
/1x2-fbt-coupler-splitter/nheHVCA0ygxIRb8PxgSCuQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic splitter with ABS Box package, 0.9mm single-mode fiber, SC/APC connector, dual window (1310/1490nm), coupling ratio is 50/50, designed with FBT coupler technology for passive optical network.
More

Black 8U Wall Mount Swing Out...

$125.00
Deep Surplus Black 8U Wall Mount Swing Out Server Rack, 18” Deep
No Shipping Info
/black-8u-wall-mount-swing/btQxgEeqypJvQsLNLwgZqA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Black 8U 18 deep server rack comes carefully packaged with everything you need to mount your rack to the wall or have it sit on the floor or desk. All your screws are enclosed in a handy re-usable plastic utility box which includes (6) each Velcro straps, (4) each 1/4 x 2.5 lag bolts for wall mounting, and (32) each 10-32 x 5/8 phillips pan head rack mounting screws. This box includes more than enough screws to completely fill up your rack. Your rack also includes a metal template that doubles as a back brace and allows you to easily mount your level and mark the holes on the wall for accuracy. No longer do you have to try to hold your server rack up to the wall, and have two people try to line up the holes to drill! These sturdy swing out server racks are built to last. Made out... Less
More

Apc P4v Wall-mount Surge...

$33.99
Groupon Apc P4v Wall-mount Surge Protector w/ Coaxial Protection (4 Outlet)
Free Shipping
/apc-p4v-wallmount-surge/5xnDqnYDssIORdLcjzY1sQ==/info
Groupon
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Apc P4V Wall-Mount Surge Protector With Coaxial Protection Has 4 Outlets With Wiring And Protection Led Indicators.
More

Black 8U Wall Mount Swing Out...

$135.00
Deep Surplus Black 8U Wall Mount Swing Out Server Rack, 25” Deep
No Shipping Info
/black-8u-wall-mount-swing/hgdsz5Zg7SRujt0ZCKoXnQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Black 8U 25 deep server rack comes carefully packaged with everything you need to mount your rack to the wall or have it sit on the floor or desk. All your screws are enclosed in a handy re-usable plastic utility box which includes (6) each Velcro straps, (4) each 1/4 x 2.5 lag bolts for wall mounting, and (32) each 10-32 x 5/8 phillips pan head rack mounting screws. This box includes more than enough screws to completely fill up your rack. Your rack also includes a metal template that doubles as a back brace and allows you to easily mount your level and mark the holes on the wall for accuracy. No longer do you have to try to hold your server rack up to the wall, and have two people try to line up the holes to drill! These sturdy swing out server racks are built to last. Made out... Less
More

Hewlett Packard - Proliant...

$3,669.99
Quill.com Hewlett Packard - Proliant Servers ProLiant DL380 G9 2U Rack Server
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/Z38eNWJIS3MQ2Xht9ssqSw==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Type: Rack Server. Dimension: 3.4H x 17.5W x 28.7D
More

Black 10U Wall Mount Swing...

$135.00
Deep Surplus Black 10U Wall Mount Swing Out Server Rack, 18” Deep
No Shipping Info
/black-10u-wall-mount/nFxKEYTr2gckFsJREizRhw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Black 10U 18 deep server rack comes carefully packaged with everything you need to mount your rack to the wall or have it sit on the floor or desk. Each server rack comes with rack mounting screws and lag bolts to attach the rack to the wall. All your screws are enclosed in a handy re-usable plastic utility box which includes (6) each Velcro straps, (4) each 1/4 x 2.5 lag bolts for wall mounting, and (40) each 10-32 x 5/8 phillips pan head rack mounting screws. This box includes more than enough screws to completely fill up your rack. Your rack also includes a metal template that doubles as a back brace and allows you to easily mount your level and mark the holes on the wall for accuracy. No longer do you have to try to hold your server rack up to the wall, and have two people... Less
More

Black 4U Wall Mount Swing Out...

$90.00
Deep Surplus Black 4U Wall Mount Swing Out Server Rack, 18” Deep
No Shipping Info
/black-4u-wall-mount-swing/zyu8zPJXYJDmdecLHue7iw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Black 4U 18 deep server rack comes carefully packaged with everything you need to mount your rack to the wall or have it sit on the floor or desk. All your screws are enclosed in a handy re-usable plastic utility box which includes (6) each Velcro straps, (4) each 1/4 x 2.5 lag bolts for wall mounting, and (16) each 10-32 x 5/8 phillips pan head rack mounting screws. This box includes more than enough screws to completely fill up your rack. Your rack also includes a metal template that doubles as a back brace and allows you to easily mount your level and mark the holes on the wall for accuracy. No longer do you have to try to hold your server rack up to the wall, and have two people try to line up the holes to drill! These sturdy swing out server racks are built to last. Made out... Less
More

Hp - Server Smart Buy...

$8,355.99
Quill.com Hp - Server Smart Buy 800078-S01 Rack Server
Free Shipping
/hp-server-smart-buy/owXeuVtFKzPKZNWGU4lU1A==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Type: Server. Processor Type: Xeon
More

Zebra ZebraNet Internal Print...

$336.99
Quill.com Zebra ZebraNet Internal Print Server
Free Shipping
/zebra-zebranet-internal/f92_u4SVcM8U29Q6biIlDQ==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Print server offers convenient flexibility to customers. Internal form factor for user convenience
More

Black 6U Wall Mount Swing Out...

$120.00
Deep Surplus Black 6U Wall Mount Swing Out Server Rack, 25” Deep
No Shipping Info
/black-6u-wall-mount-swing/6ymZ_aJoIhdwyNhWbNwJCg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Black 6U 25 deep Black 6U Wall Mount Swing Out Server Rack, 25” Deep server rack comes carefully packaged with everything you need to mount your rack to the wall or have it sit on the floor or desk. All your screws are enclosed in a handy re-usable plastic utility box which includes (6) each Velcro straps, (4) each 1/4 x 2.5 lag bolts for wall mounting, and (24) each 10-32 x 5/8 phillips pan head rack mounting screws. This box includes more than enough screws to completely fill up your rack. Your rack also includes a metal template that doubles as a back brace and allows you to easily mount your level and mark the holes on the wall for accuracy. No longer do you have to try to hold your server rack up to the wall, and have two people try to line up the holes to drill! These... Less
More

SC to SC Adapter (APC,...

$0.29
FS.COM SC to SC Adapter (APC, Simplex)
+ $21.00 shipping
/sc-to-sc-adapter-apc/CW5nBS4IBAI2sykbu0G75Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, SC/APC to SC/APC, simplex, plastic.
More

HP 519566-005 Quad-core Xeon...

$520.00
Server Supply HP 519566-005 Quad-core Xeon 2.53ghz Proliant Dl360 Servers
Free Shipping
/hp-519566005-quadcore/U6cJasWXd6c6ADDR0eswPA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROLIANT DL360 G6 SMART BUY - 2X INTEL XEON 4-CORE E5540/ 2.53GHZ 8GB DDR3 SDRAM NC382I GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER SMART ARRAY P410I WITH 512MB BBWC 2X 460W PS 1U RACK SERVER (519566-005). . IN STOCK.
More

SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex...

$0.29
FS.COM SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Adaptor
+ $21.00 shipping
/scapc-to-scapc-simplex/F684vSO2xQHdaY1e5CegDA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, SC/APC to SC/APC, simplex, plastic.
More

Lenovo - Thinkserver Ts Rack...

$2,914.99
Quill.com Lenovo - Thinkserver Ts Rack Server
Free Shipping
/lenovo-thinkserver-ts/7Mk-TEIdt2ou7AJ3q95IOA==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Type: Server. Dimension: 3.4H x 19W x 30.1D
More

HP 487930-001 Quad Core...

$815.00
Server Supply HP 487930-001 Quad Core 2.26ghz Proliant Ml350 Servers
Free Shipping
/hp-487930001-quad-core/rjYR3LI5fSDukJRLy4pNqA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP -PROLIANT ML350 G6- 1X XEON QC E5520 2.26GHZ 6GB RAM DVD-ROM GIGABIT ETHERNET 5U TOWER SERVER (487930-001). . IN STOCK.
More

E2000/APC to E2000/APC...

$3.30
FS.COM E2000/APC to E2000/APC Adapter (Simplex, Single Mode)
+ $21.00 shipping
/e2000apc-to-e2000apc/LxDUHFUhyIb34WzxYo6pKQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter for single mode fiber, E2000/APC to E2000/APC, simplex, plastic.
More

Black 16U Wall Mount Swing...

$180.00
Deep Surplus Black 16U Wall Mount Swing Out Server Rack, 18” Deep
No Shipping Info
/black-16u-wall-mount/2FAGoSIPXwkvRBp7kPPoVw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Black 16U 18 deep server rack comes carefully packaged with everything you need to mount your rack to the wall or have it sit on the floor or desk. All your screws are enclosed in a handy re-usable plastic utility box which includes (6) each Velcro straps, (4) each 1/4 x 2.5 lag bolts for wall mounting, and (64) each 10-32 x 5/8 phillips pan head rack mounting screws. This box includes more than enough screws to completely fill up your rack. Your rack also includes a metal template that doubles as a back brace and allows you to easily mount your level and mark the holes on the wall for accuracy. No longer do you have to try to hold your server rack up to the wall, and have two people try to line up the holes to drill! These sturdy swing out server racks are built to last. Made out... Less
More

Cisco - Ucs 32 GB Rack Server...

$6,020.99
Quill.com Cisco - Ucs 32 GB Rack Server Each
Free Shipping
/cisco-ucs-32-gb-rack/O6QxagQe6o5BkPaThxWbyA==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Type: Server. Form Factor: Rack
More

SC/APC to SC/APC Adaptor...

$0.29
FS.COM SC/APC to SC/APC Adaptor (Simplex)
+ $21.00 shipping
/scapc-to-scapc-adaptor/MiTfSTUTcyzp_cVoGbVQwA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic adapter, SC/APC to SC/APC, simplex, plastic.
More

Black 20U Wall Mount Swing...

$200.00
Deep Surplus Black 20U Wall Mount Swing Out Server Rack, 18” Deep
No Shipping Info
/black-20u-wall-mount/2cYWS_U71_N-XmBziJ6Mxg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Black 20U 18 deep server rack comes carefully packaged with everything you need to mount your rack to the wall or have it sit on the floor or desk. All your screws are enclosed in a handy re-usable plastic utility box which includes (6) each Velcro straps, (4) each 1/4 x 2.5 lag bolts for wall mounting, and (80) each 10-32 x 5/8 phillips pan head rack mounting screws. This box includes more than enough screws to completely fill up your rack. Your rack also includes a metal template that doubles as a back brace and allows you to easily mount your level and mark the holes on the wall for accuracy. No longer do you have to try to hold your server rack up to the wall, and have two people try to line up the holes to drill! These sturdy swing out server racks are built to last. Made out... Less
More

Cisco - Ucs Rack Server

$5,726.99
Quill.com Cisco - Ucs Rack Server
Free Shipping
/cisco-ucs-rack-server/WVF2Y3-99PTeibur_s_VWA==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Type: Server. Dimension: 1.7H x 16.9W x 29.8D
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335