Showing results for "aoc mount stand for tv"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Aoc Tv Remote Control For...

$24.99
eBay Aoc Tv Remote Control For L24h898, L22h998, L19w89v, L22w898, 2419200215p
Free Shipping
/aoc-tv-remote-control-for/jOHHhlNUwarruSxbz2YDqw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
merchantkingsd Store Auctiva's FREE Scrolling Gallery will enhance your listings. NEW OEM AOC TV REMOTE CONTROL LCD LED HDTV Maybe compatible with: L24H898, L22H998, L19W89V, L22W898, 2419200215P Ships Fast and Free
More

Amana AOC24 Heavy Duty...

$2,097.00
WebstaurantStore Amana AOC24 Heavy Duty Commercial Microwave - 208/230V, 2400W
Free Shipping
/amana-aoc24-heavy-duty/pJ6nrfhKFEM1isnvOtWS0g==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Thanks to its convenient upward-opening door and stackable design, the heavy duty Amana AOC24 commercial microwave won't interfere with kitchen flow, making it great for tight spaces! Its unique, jigsaw shaped footprint even allows you to place two back-to-back on a 28 1/2 deep shelf in a space just 13 5/8 wide. The .319 cu. ft. capacity provides space-saving, efficient heating and accommodates a 6 deep 1/4 size food pan. An excellent choice for quick service restaurants, casual dining restaurants, bun warming, and single-serving applications, this compact unit boasts lightning-quick cook times up to 42% faster than competitive models! The unique door design of this 2400W heavy duty Amana commercial microwave automatically opens when the cooking cycle is complete, for easy access... Less
More

AOC 27 Class LED Monitor...

$158.41
Walmart.com AOC 27 Class LED Monitor (E2727SHE Black)
Free Shipping
/aoc-27-class-led-monitor/IWOhSktIxl4r9LjyYzq02A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The E2727SHE offers stunning image quality at 1920 x 1080 resolution. It is eco-friendly and Energy Star certified, with a 20,000,000:1 dynamic contrast ratio and 2ms response time. It also features a 3.5mm earphone jack, VESA 100mm wall-mount compatibility and connectivity that you need.
More

Juniper Networks...

$900.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10 M
+ $34.00 shipping
/juniper-networks/Mt3aXerZi276xLLjrmqfIg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M compatible 100G QSFP28 active optical cable (10-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28)
More

AOC 24 Widescreen TFT LED...

$179.99
Walmart.com AOC 24 Widescreen TFT LED Monitor (E2475SWJ Black)
+ $16.80 shipping
/aoc-24-widescreen-tft-led/G2c04rtYRQEjsA1NmFvF9g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AOC 24 Widescreen TFT LED Monitor (E2475SWJ):24 diagonal LCD screenThis anti-glare monitor can be placed anywhere in the room16:9 aspect ratioWidescreen is perfect for viewing 2 documents side by side or for watching movies1920 x 1080 resolutionEnjoy excellent image qualityColorsCapa ble of displaying over 16 million colors for realistic photo and video reproduction20, 000,000:1 dynamic contrast ratioOffers great color resolution1ms response timeDelivers exceptional performance that is especially noticeable when playing games and watching videos0.2715mm pixel pitchProvides detailed text and graphicsENERGY STAR;Products that are ENERGY STAR-qualified prevent greenhouse gas emissions by meeting strict energy efficiency guidelines set by the U.S. Environmental Protection Agency and the U.S... Less
More

Sauder Registry Row Panel TV...

$173.20
Walmart.com Sauder Registry Row Panel TV Stand for TVs up to 42, Amber Pine
Free Shipping
/sauder-registry-row-panel/4F-VgibakKr4C2iFjUfKlQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Sauder Registry Row Panel TV Stand is an excellent addition to your decor. It features open shelving to hold audio/video equipment and an adjustable shelf behind each of two framed, safety-tempered glass doors. This adjustable shelf TV stand is designed to hold TVs up to 95 lbs or less, while the base should be only up to 42 inches. In order to offer neat looks, this 42 TV stand features an ideal design with back panel for cord management. Made from wood laminate construction, this Sauder Registry Row Panel TV Stand offers durable performance for years of use. Elegant and space-saving, this wooden TV stand will not consume much space of your room.
More

Level Mount® 10-30" Desk...

Free Shipping
Level Mount® 10-30" Desk Mount with Full Motion Dual Arm (LMDSK30DJ)
More

Arista Networks...

$850.00
FS.COM Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
+ $28.00 shipping
/arista-networks/KKKz_WpiPeEs4eoV15HgYA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M compatible 100G QSFP28 active optical cable (5-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28).
More

QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M 40G QSFP+ to...

$200.00
FS.COM QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfp4x10gaoc3m-40g/AK7zxzPpZh7JkrRDQN2pSg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 3 meters, active optical cable.
More

Ready Set Mount Palermo...

$279.99
Walmart.com Ready Set Mount Palermo Universal TV Stand
Free Shipping
/ready-set-mount-palermo/_Diysm2DXq_pAGT6_h74jg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Showcase your LCD, LED or plasma TV in style with the Palermo 3-In-1 TV Stand with Mount. It can comfortably accommodate TVs up to 52 inches weighing no more than 132 lbs. The 52 TV console comes with multiple mounting variations. For instance, you could use the stand alone or together with the integrated mount. Alternatively, you could just wall mount the television and use the stand beside it as matching furniture. Contemporarily designed, the television stand with mount lets you house audio-video components like DVD players, set top boxes or gaming consoles in the shelves. Further, the LCD and Plasma TV stand features hardwood with hand finished mahogany veneer, powder-coated steel framing and tempered glass in a durable design. Also, the cable management system helps you organize... Less
More

Arista Networks...

$850.00
FS.COM Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M
+ $28.00 shipping
/arista-networks/H29pYH8J8U5a5Ah1nTptzw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M compatible 100G QSFP28 active optical cable (7-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28).
More

Arista Networks...

$850.00
FS.COM Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M
+ $21.00 shipping
/arista-networks/mXLI2UZ7MKectzzEVK9e8Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M compatible 100G QSFP28 active optical cable (3-meter, QSFP28 to QSFP28).
More

Sauder Palladia TV Stand,...

$109.00
Walmart.com Sauder Palladia TV Stand, Cherry, for TVs up to 47
Free Shipping
/sauder-palladia-tv-stand/vzOwH8LEYsYtYXCN8iRbvQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Sauder Palladia Panel TV Stand in Cherry is a stylish and practical furniture stand that stores your audio/video equipment and entertainment media beneath your TV. It features an adjustable shelf behind each door that holds your collection of DVDs and CDs. Inside the stand, two adjustable shelves store your audio and video equipment, including your DVD player, gaming system, and more. This elegant TV stand comes in a beautiful cherry finish and will elegantly complement your room decor. It holds TVs that weigh 95 lbs or less up to 47 and is easy to clean and maintain. Assembly required.
More

TV Stand with Caster Wheels...

$627.76
Displays2go TV Stand with Caster Wheels for Vertically Mounting 37-60 Televisions
No Shipping Info
/tv-stand-with-caster/UxtDWEA9rBlB07A8B5NR5A==/info
Displays2go
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This TV stand with caster wheels measure 72 inches tall. The portable monitor display holds a vertical television over 84 inches in size. This heavy duty TV stand with caster wheels is made from steel and has a hollow column for wires. Tilting bracket! This TV stand with caster wheels and steel construction are designed to vertically mount a television. The mounting arms are 49 long, created especially for holding larger televisions in portrait (vertical) orientation. The TV stand with caster wheels that holds 37-60 televisions vertically supports monitors weighing up to 176 lbs. The flat screen rack included the necessary hardware to mount most televisions, though some may require specific screws that are available at local hardware stores. This TV stand with caster wheels that are... Less
More

Corporate Images Sonax...

Free Shipping
4 stores Corporate Images Sonax NY-9424 Metal and Glass TV Stand for 42" - 58" Flat Panel HD TV's (NY9504)
Streamlining the look of your home entertainment area is easy with this Sonax NY-9504 stand that...
More

CablesToGo C2G 100ft High...

$349.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G 100ft High Speed Hdmi Active Optical Cable (AOC) Plenum, CMP Rated - video / audio cable (optical) - Hdmi / audio... - 41373
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-100ft-high/nNCGvJcMF7NDNFWjU8gOFA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The High Speed HDMI AOC is the perfect solution for extending HDMI signals in classrooms, conference rooms, healthcare facilities, houses of worship and other commercial environments. Utilizing AOC technology that performs similar to traditional copper cabling, the optical fiber construction between the connectors provides optimum performance and easy installation. The AOC technology delivers several advantages which make it a smart choice in select installations. The cable diameter is smaller than copper and more flexible which makes it easier to install in tight spaces. Constructed from fiber strands, this cable reduces the risk of EMI/RFI so performance is stable when used in typically high interference environments such as data centers, surgical theaters or manufacturing facilities... Less
More

Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC...

$200.00
FS.COM Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC -1001
+ $28.00 shipping
/brocade/HiEWMHFkSgDBsFQEeoxpZg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC- 1001 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
More

Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC...

$140.00
FS.COM Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC -1001
+ $28.00 shipping
/brocade/cIpCtQcNfXpjsaWACi0oaA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC- 1001 compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
More

QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Cisco QSFP+...

$200.00
FS.COM QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Cisco QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ AOC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfp4x10gaoc1m-cisco/zVqJ4AqlnzYdM0nxpondCw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 1 meter, active optical cable.
More

Sauder Mirage Panel TV Stand...

$189.00
Walmart.com Sauder Mirage Panel TV Stand with Mount - Black
Free Shipping
/sauder-mirage-panel-tv/dN4Wx_Lj08u80cYHRUUeSQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Durable steel frame constructionSafet y-tempered glass shelves with black accentsConvenient rear cut-out for easy cord accessibilityHold s TVs weighing up to 50 poundsDimensions: 32.99W x 17.72D x 40.95H inches
More

TV Stand with Metal Tray and...

$427.59
Displays2go TV Stand with Metal Tray and Tilt Mount
No Shipping Info
/tv-stand-with-metal-tray/84iStPrUrlVA1HmHjg-eHA==/info
Displays2go
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
These TV stands display a 42 to 60 flat panel monitor that weighs less than 80lbs. Four plastic strips are included to hide wires and prevent tangling. These TV stands are sold with a tilt mechanism to change the angle of your mounted television.You can use our How-To page for information on how to find a mounting bracket to fit your monitor. This plasma stand, TV stand is normally used in offices, schools, municipal buildings, trade shows, and retail stores. The TV stand includes the necessary hardware to mount most televisions to your stand, though some may require specific screws you can find at any local hardware store. A VESA LG bracket is included as well that has been designed alongside manufacturers to fit most makes and models of televisions. This TV stand can hold a 42 to 60... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 33ft High...

$253.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G 33ft High Speed Hdmi Active Optical Cable (AOC) Plenum, CMP Rated - video / audio cable (optical) - Hdmi / audio ... - 41370
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-33ft-high/siZx_dWqi7RwW1tlXhnSvw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The High Speed HDMI AOC is the perfect solution for extending HDMI signals in classrooms, conference rooms, healthcare facilities, houses of worship and other commercial environments. Utilizing AOC technology that performs similar to traditional copper cabling, the optical fiber construction between the connectors provides optimum performance and easy installation. The AOC technology delivers several advantages which make it a smart choice in select installations. The cable diameter is smaller than copper and more flexible which makes it easier to install in tight spaces. Constructed from fiber strands, this cable reduces the risk of EMI/RFI so performance is stable when used in typically high interference environments such as data centers, surgical theaters or manufacturing facilities... Less
More

Arista Networks...

$390.00
FS.COM Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-75M
+ $41.00 shipping
/arista-networks/2HSP8bGPrXTGt75Yaaggkw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks compatible 40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 75-meter.
More

Arista Networks...

$450.00
FS.COM Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-100M
+ $41.00 shipping
/arista-networks/esDjVy0YSKjX1ZHUof2_aA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Arista Networks compatible 40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 100-meter.
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC1M 40GBASE-AOC...

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC1M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc1m/5Mc958vQQuAw7W7zw5ufcQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 1 meter, active optical cable.
More

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M QSFP+...

$200.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ AOC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4x10gaoc5m/Uv8pm29B35zMUWRN_kjkjA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 5 meters, active optical cable.
More

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M QSFP+...

$200.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ AOC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4x10gaoc3m/XTCAQ5ogA4JOWzvZyRWB-g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 3 meters, active optical cable.
More

Finely Oak TV Stand for TVs...

$220.71
Walmart.com Finely Oak TV Stand for TVs up to 50
Free Shipping
/finely-oak-tv-stand-for/Uw31ldwc1DnC3_R7vO259A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Finely Oak TV stand for TVs up to 50 is sure to be a striking addition to any space. It features a faux marble top and enhanced storage capabilities, with three different doors for easy access to your games, movies and anything else you want to store. This marble-top TV stand for TVs up to 50 has a rich color that adds depth and ambiance. Make more efficient use of space with this handy item.
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M 40GBASE-AOC...

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC5M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc5m/uy49Cf17Bx0lh8baB8wZrw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 5 meters, active optical cable.
More

Tilting - Tilt Wall Mount...

$55.66
eBay Tilting - Tilt Wall Mount Fits Listed Aoc 27 Tvs Guaranteed In Stock
Free Shipping
/tilting-tilt-wall-mount/0fpp_6oLuWqUaqTV0ecHrw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SquareTrade © AP6.0 4dimaggio Store Tilting - Tilt Wall Mount Fits Listed AOC 27 TVs BRAND NEW IN BOX - FREE SHIPPING PREMIUM TILTING WALL MOUNT SEE BELOW FOR LIST OF TV MODEL NUMBERS The tilting wall plate keeps the screen close to the wall for a very discreet installation that is perfect for boardrooms, digital signage, or home theaters. The mount includes simple to align brackets and a unique wall plate that can be mounted to two wood studs or concrete. Tilt to various angles with easy
More

TV Stand with Metal Pocket

$280.19
Displays2go TV Stand with Metal Pocket
No Shipping Info
/tv-stand-with-metal-pocket/hIA4Sb_tENOTaANl6LrYtA==/info
Displays2go
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This TV stand displays a flat-screen monitor between 23 and 30 inches. The VESA-compatible bracket measures 200x100. This silver floor TV stand includes a height- adjustable metal literature pocket that is 18.25 inches wide. Locking casters included!You can use our How-To page for information on how to find a mounting bracket to fit your monitor.This TV stand, also known as a plasma stand and an LCD stand, can hold a 23 to 30 TV, weighing less than 50 lbs, utilizing a 200 x 100 VESA bracket. We ship all the necessary hardware to mount most televisions, however some TVs will require specific screws you can get at a local hardware store. The TV stand has a metal pocket mounted on the front to hold either brochures or magazines easily. This plasma stand is an ideal TV stand for use in retail... Less
More

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC10...

$140.00
FS.COM F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC10 M
+ $28.00 shipping
/f5-networks/YfCGhtAOqBoB0G5WDzNC4g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC10M compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
More

Plasma TV Stands with Shelf,...

$428.67
Displays2go Plasma TV Stands with Shelf, Literature Holder, and Tilt Mount
No Shipping Info
/plasma-tv-stands-with/GYeZMWhgOwW0CIUTgo3Q-g==/info
Displays2go
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This plasma TV stand features a tilting mount to angle a television perfectly.The VESA bracket holds a 23 to 30 flat panel screen. This plasma TV stand has removable wheels for portability and strips to hide wires. Included shelf and pocket are acrylic.You can use our How-To page for information on how to find a mounting bracket to fit your monitor.These plasma TV stands feature a literature holder attached in the front. Held between (2) curved bars, a literature holder provides potential clients with additional valuable information through brochures placed within. The plasma TV stands also have a shelf that can hold a DVD player, or other styles of promotional materials. These LCD stands, plasma TV stands have a hollow pillar for holding up your television screen. Conceal wires going to... Less
More

SUPERMICRO AOC-SG-I4 4 Port...

$125.00
Server Supply SUPERMICRO AOC-SG-I4 4 Port Network Adapter Networking
Free Shipping
/supermicro-aocsgi4-4/t2m-eAZRxDpjxL7qR8E_kg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SUPERMICRO - ADD-ON CARD AOC-SG-I4 - NETWORK ADAPTER (AOC-SG-I4). . IN STOCK.
More

TV Stand with Casters for...

$527.01
Displays2go TV Stand with Casters for 37-60 Television
No Shipping Info
/tv-stand-with-casters-for/oa36ryBAZeoMheok7v6M3Q==/info
Displays2go
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This TV stand with casters holds a flat-screen monitor between 32 and 84+ inches. The heavy-duty floor stand includes a tilting mount for perfecting viewing. This portable TV stand with casters is VESA compatible to match most monitor brands. The black plasma display, heavy duty TV stand with casters that holds a 37-60 television weighing up to 176 lbs. is VESA compatible. The necessary screws, spacers, and washers are included to attach most televisions to this unit. The TV stand with casters for portability holds VESA sizes 100mm x 100mm through 600mmx 400mm. Some televisions may require specific screws that can be obtained at any local hardware store. This black LCD rack without glass doors, TV stand with casters that is durable is a heavy duty display designed for use at trade shows... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335