Alcatel Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "alcatel"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Alcatel GBIC-LH-70...

Free Shipping
2 stores Alcatel GBIC-LH-70 (GBIC-LH-70) Transceiver
Product Features: Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LH; Interface Converter Module Type: GBIC
More

Alcatel (SFP-100-BX20LT) 100...

Free Shipping
2 stores Alcatel (SFP-100-BX20LT) 100 Mbps Transceiver
Product Features: Cabling Type: Ethernet 100Base-FX; Interface Converter Module Type: SFP (Mini...
More

Alcatel-lucent 3he00566ca...

$80.99
eBay Alcatel-lucent 3he00566ca Xfp-10ge-sr/sw Optics Mod 100% Authentic
+ $21.87 shipping
/alcatellucent-3he00566ca/GAIhPhxMaZ8_029DoxoReQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
(801) 983-2700 SKU: CL4X082710 ITEM TITLE ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00566CA XFP-10GE-SR/SW OPTICS MOD 100% AUTHENTIC Brand: Alcatel Condition: New Model: XFP-10GE-SR Part Number: XFP-10GE-SR MPN: XFP-10GE-SR Device Type: Transceiver 100% AUTHENTIC ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE00566CA XFP 10GE SW/SR OPTICS MODULE BRAND NEW IN BOX! Brand New in box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00566CA / 3HE00566CAAA01 XFP 10GE SW/SR OPTICS MODULE - LC ROHS 6/6. ABOUT We deal in a wide variety of overstocks, unclaimed/lost freight, close-outs
More

Alcatel (SFP-GIG-53CWD60)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Alcatel (SFP-GIG-53CWD60) (SFPGIG53CWD60) Transceiver
SFP-GIG-53CWD60-PCW is a 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent...
More

3he00036aa - Oc-3/stm-1 Lr-1...

Free Shipping
2 stores 3he00036aa - Oc-3/stm-1 Lr-1 Sfp For Alcatel/lucent Transceiver
3HE00036AA-PCW is a 1000BASE OC-3/LR-1 SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00036AA. It...
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$239.95
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible 3he00045aa - Oc-48/sr-1 2km Smf 1310nm Sfp
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/OLp6K6M1jbTSKCETm-ClJg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00045AA - OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP Specifications Reach 2km Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number 3HE00045AA Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, a
More

3he00027aa - 1000base-sx Sfp...

Free Shipping
2 stores 3he00027aa - 1000base-sx Sfp For Alcatel/lucent Transceiver
3HE00027AA-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00027AA. It is...
More

3he00042aa - Oc-12/stm-4 Lr-2...

Free Shipping
2 stores 3he00042aa - Oc-12/stm-4 Lr-2 Sfp For Alcatel/lucent Transceiver
3HE00042AA-PCW is a 1000BASE OC-12/LR-2 SFP transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00042AA. It...
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$299.00
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible 3he00047aa - Oc-48/ir-2 40km Smf 1550nm Sfp
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/UnjM_owQTIST7QJKmTi69Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00047AA - OC-48/IR-2 40km SMF 1550nm SFP Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1550nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number 3HE00047AA Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party,
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$125.00
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible Oc12-sfp-ir - Oc-12/ir 10km Smf 1310nm Sfp
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/nAsKgX_mTKRwJXCuD-5lSA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC12-SFP-IR - OC-12/IR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Specifications Reach 10km Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number OC12-SFP-IR Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party,
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$59.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible GBIC-C - 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/Rz_ZpVmsbYUAhWJOrSZ-2g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GBIC-C-PCW is a 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-C. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$999.95
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible Xfp-10ge-zr80 - 10gbase-zr 80km Smf 1550nm Xfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/1TdeVQqDNXYz9fs6L_UoIA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-ZR80 - 10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 80km Wavelength 1550nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number XFP-10GE-ZR80 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$749.00
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible Om-10gni-er - 10gbase-er 40km Smf 1550nm Xenpak
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/Ej1-kCxvmVvy6bZqZa09uA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OM-10GNI-ER - 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XENPAK Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1550nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector SC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number OM-10GNI-ER Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third p
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$745.00
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible Xfp-10g-er - 10gbase-er 40km Smf 1550nm Xfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/HkyWPlxuIchx5gDhg8ChFA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10G-ER - 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1550nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number XFP-10G-ER Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$49.95
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible 3he00266aa - 100base-fx 2km Mmf 1310nm Sfp
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/MWeVCwW_TyYCkotszyd98g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00266AA - 100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP Specifications Reach 2km Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number 3HE00266AA Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, an
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$219.95
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible Xfp-10g-lr - 10gbase-lr 10km Smf 1310nm Xfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/Nxnib62qiK9Qdp2G2BiBQQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 10km Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number XFP-10G-LR Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$119.95
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible 3he00070ab - 1000base-cwdm 1490nm 60km Smf Sfp
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/T6RfzaMmWFOd7KSDlgThzg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AB - 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 60km SMF SFP Specifications Reach 60km Wavelength 1490nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number 3HE00070AB Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third par
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$119.95
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible 3he00070ad - 1000base-cwdm 1530nm 60km Smf Sfp
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/eunFVUahMuRsH3M8Zpe53g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00070AD - 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 60km SMF SFP Specifications Reach 60km Wavelength 1530nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number 3HE00070AD Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third par
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$215.00
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible 3he00564aa - 10gbase-lr 10km Smf 1310nm Xfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/k2Rrooy1z5qzN1I0vfZLCg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00564AA - 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 10km Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number 3HE00564AA Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$77.97
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible Isfp-gig-lh40 - 1000base-lh 40km Smf 1310nm Sfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/oDKSl2_4qY_UUkp-O9G9RA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible iSFP-GIG-LH40 - 1000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 40km Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Industrial DOM Yes Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number iSFP-GIG-LH40 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers ar
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$59.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-LH40 - 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/P0oGnj_apIyNCUmDcE1yow==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-GIG-LH40-PCW is a 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$29.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible GBIC-SX - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/PWlKi7XYaU-0XlmAhB5t_A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GBIC-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$219.95
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible Oaw-xfp-lr - 10gbase-lr 10km Smf 1310nm Xfp W/dom
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/2E7B4XhqUkUgNc88kgEd7A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAW-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP w/DOM Specifications Reach 10km Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM Yes Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number OAW-XFP-LR Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third
More

Alcatel-lucent Compatible...

$119.95
eBay Alcatel-lucent Compatible Sfp-gig-cwdm-1490 - 1000base-cwdm 1490nm 80km Smf Sfp
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/hTfnHObzhcsOewOCI1WFVw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics Feedback 877.623.2373 Contact Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490 - 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP Specifications Reach 80km Wavelength 1490nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector LC Duplex Connector Temperature Commercial DOM No Manufactured for Alcatel-Lucent Equivalent Part Number SFP-GIG-CWDM-1490 Notes Description PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Alcatel-Lucent transceiver modules. All of our transceivers
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$49.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAG-SFP-GIG-T - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/33dPHILUpDB0pKY6Mu0ihg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
OAG-SFP-GIG-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent OAG-SFP-GIG-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$749.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP-10GE-ER40 - 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/7YslnogthvIiiNCSM0r4fg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
XFP-10GE-ER40-PCW is a 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10GE-ER40. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$59.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAW-GBIC-T - 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/jcT2HoABJhGEpNVtYtsRaA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
OAW-GBIC-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent OAW-GBIC-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$49.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-T - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/se4tnSvc-tVVeiIDl3AlsA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-GIG-T-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-T. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$49.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OAG-SFP-GIG-LX - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/NIE-Yt5BY3AHF2r1_J9SEQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
OAG-SFP-GIG-LX-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent OAG-SFP-GIG-LX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible...

$39.95
Walmart.com Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-SX - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/alcatellucent-compatible/ymlufjhCXVvhLUKImO4EUg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-GIG-SX-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX. It is guaranteed compatible for all Alcatel-Lucent switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss-30388
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss-30388