Category

Shoes
Showing results for "adidas basketball shoes"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

adidas Shake 'Em...

$80.00 $63.99 adidas Shake 'Em (Black/Metallic Silver/Running White) Men's Basketball Shoes Size 12 D - Medium
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/adidas-shake-em/cL4JsI_Qpx57UmaEu7lbhA==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Once you get your opponent playing on his heels, it's a wrap, B. Game over. The Shake 'Em from adidas is designed for ballers with a 'Run-n-Gun mentality— breakin' ankles along the way and posterizing chumps at the rim, willing to take on the challenge as the 'oooohs' and 'ahhhs' echo from the stands! ; Breathable, molded mesh panels and synthetic uppers combine to give you the best fit possible. Padded collar offers a snug, comfy fit and added ankle protection. Mesh lining and a PU insole for durable comfort and shock absorption. Traditional lacing closure with a mesh-lined, padded tongue for secure fit. Carbon-fiber-like accents with adidas brandmark embroidery on top of the tongue and heel counter. Revolutionary lightweight Kurim shell toe helps protect against inadvertent foot stomps... Less
More

Adidas Mens AR 2.0 Basketball...

$89.97 Adidas Mens AR 2.0 Basketball Shoes Black - Size 13
Free Shipping
Shiehk Shoes
/adidas-mens-ar-20/aevH9T4vag1KeC6YIpa8gg==/info
Shiehk Shoes
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
A classic look from the Adidas collection. The AR 2.0 sneaker pairs well with jeans or athletic gear. Patent leather and nubuck Perforations at top of vamp Padded tongue and collar Padded insole Signature triple stripe side panels Hidden loop lace-up front Velcro hook-and-look strap Vulcanized rubber outsole Lining: man-made
More

adidas Shake 'Em Men's...

$63.99 adidas Shake 'Em Men's Basketball Shoes Size 12 D - Medium
No Shipping Info
6pm.com
/adidas-shake-em-mens/E736uT7WYQs7OC3ZcOTk8A==/info
6pm.com
( In stock )
Once you get your opponent playing on his heels, it's a wrap, B. Game over. The Shake 'Em from adidas is designed for ballers with a 'Run-n-Gun mentality— breakin' ankles along the way and posterizing chumps at the rim, willing to take on the challenge as the 'oooohs' and 'ahhhs' echo from the stands! ; Breathable, molded mesh panels and synthetic uppers combine to give you the best fit possible. Padded collar offers a snug, comfy fit and added ankle protection. Mesh lining and a PU insole for durable comfort and shock absorption. Traditional lacing closure with a mesh-lined, padded tongue for secure fit. Carbon-fiber-like accents with adidas brandmark embroidery on top of the tongue and heel counter. Revolutionary lightweight Kurim shell toe helps protect against inadvertent foot stomps... Less
More

adidas Shake 'Em...

$80.00 $63.99 adidas Shake 'Em (Black/Metallic Silver/Running White) Men's Basketball Shoes Size 10 D - Medium
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/adidas-shake-em/H00gteeDcNMMXyyA0QJ_Rg==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Once you get your opponent playing on his heels, it's a wrap, B. Game over. The Shake 'Em from adidas is designed for ballers with a 'Run-n-Gun mentality— breakin' ankles along the way and posterizing chumps at the rim, willing to take on the challenge as the 'oooohs' and 'ahhhs' echo from the stands! ; Breathable, molded mesh panels and synthetic uppers combine to give you the best fit possible. Padded collar offers a snug, comfy fit and added ankle protection. Mesh lining and a PU insole for durable comfort and shock absorption. Traditional lacing closure with a mesh-lined, padded tongue for secure fit. Carbon-fiber-like accents with adidas brandmark embroidery on top of the tongue and heel counter. Revolutionary lightweight Kurim shell toe helps protect against inadvertent foot stomps... Less
More

Adidas Team Feather 2012 Mens...

$70.00 $56.00 Adidas Team Feather 2012 Mens Basketball Shoes-10 M Men, Grey/blue
+ $8.00 shipping
BeallsFlorida.com
/adidas-team-feather-2012/F2I0XBopxrH8xLWB7G4RiA==/info
BeallsFlorida. com
20% off, no minimum Code:SUNSHINE ( In stock )
Adidas lets you dominate the courts in these basketball shoes that feature a lightweight synthetic construction, adiPRENE® cushioning technology for tremendous shock absorption on impact and rubber outsole for traction & durability., Mens,Mens ALL Shoes,Mens Athletics
More

adidas Superstar BB Low...

$50.00 adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Blac k,11 M US Little Kid
Free Shipping
Amazon
/adidas-superstar-bb-low/lII0iJ7MPGp8o7hDPu_Epg==/info
Amazon
Free Shipping on qualified orders ( In stock )
Free Shipping
adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Black , 11 M US Little Kid
More

adidas Shake 'Em Men's...

$63.99 adidas Shake 'Em Men's Basketball Shoes Size 10 D - Medium
No Shipping Info
6pm.com
/adidas-shake-em-mens/pu6TLr3ue5ZaYtmm67W3tQ==/info
6pm.com
( In stock )
Once you get your opponent playing on his heels, it's a wrap, B. Game over. The Shake 'Em from adidas is designed for ballers with a 'Run-n-Gun mentality— breakin' ankles along the way and posterizing chumps at the rim, willing to take on the challenge as the 'oooohs' and 'ahhhs' echo from the stands! ; Breathable, molded mesh panels and synthetic uppers combine to give you the best fit possible. Padded collar offers a snug, comfy fit and added ankle protection. Mesh lining and a PU insole for durable comfort and shock absorption. Traditional lacing closure with a mesh-lined, padded tongue for secure fit. Carbon-fiber-like accents with adidas brandmark embroidery on top of the tongue and heel counter. Revolutionary lightweight Kurim shell toe helps protect against inadvertent foot stomps... Less
More

Adidas Mens AR 2.0 Basketball...

$95.99 Adidas Mens AR 2.0 Basketball Shoes Red - Size 9
Free Shipping
Shiehk Shoes
/adidas-mens-ar-20/b_F0SdwBIfuP_v3DAO-jLA==/info
Shiehk Shoes
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
A classic look from the Adidas collection. The AR 2.0 sneaker pairs well with jeans or athletic gear. Leather/Synthetic /Mesh Padded tongue and collar Padded insole Signature triple stripe side panels Hidden loop lace-up front Velcro hook-and-look strap Vulcanized rubber outsole Lining: mesh
More

adidas Decade Hi Shoes

$85.00 $51.00 adidas Decade Hi Shoes
Free Shipping
Adidas
/adidas-decade-hi-shoes/vq60xLdyPorV9_IWJus9FQ==/info
Adidas
New ( In stock )
Free Shipping
adidas Vivid collegiate colors and retro style, that's what the adidas Originals Decade Hi shoes are all about. This new edition of the old-school Men's basketball shoe steps out with a fresh leather build and an extra set of laces so you can change things up.
More

adidas Cross 'Em (Tech...

$65.00 adidas Cross 'Em (Tech Grey/Black/Infra red) Men's Basketball Shoes Size 10 D - Medium
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/adidas-cross-em-tech/4SE0iK6HFlLPUcLsEvf9bg==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Grab boards. Cross 'em up. Play shutdown D—whatever you need to do to lock up a win, do it all in a pair of these adidas basketball shoes! ; Synthetic leather uppers for light weight and durability. Padded collar and tongue provides a secure fit and added ankle support. Breathable mesh lining and an EVA insole for game-time performance. Central lacing closure for a secure, lockdown fit. Air mesh window panels on the heel with a perforated toe box promote ideal air circulation. Feathered EVA midsole construction for ultimate performance in multidirectional cuts and movements. TORSION SYSTEM offers midfoot integrity. Non-marking rubber outsole for insane grip! ; Imported. Measurements: ; Weight: 15 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 12, width D - Medium. Please note that... Less
More

Adidas Mens AR 2.0 Basketball...

$95.99 Adidas Mens AR 2.0 Basketball Shoes Red - Size 9.5
Free Shipping
Shiehk Shoes
/adidas-mens-ar-20/x2YYas_rYAIQTWqVBVXhsg==/info
Shiehk Shoes
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
A classic look from the Adidas collection. The AR 2.0 sneaker pairs well with jeans or athletic gear. Leather/Synthetic /Mesh Padded tongue and collar Padded insole Signature triple stripe side panels Hidden loop lace-up front Velcro hook-and-look strap Vulcanized rubber outsole Lining: mesh
More

Adidas Team Feather 2012 Mens...

$70.00 $56.00 Adidas Team Feather 2012 Mens Basketball Shoes-10.5 M Men, Grey/blue
+ $8.00 shipping
BeallsFlorida.com
/adidas-team-feather-2012/GbWrXJjFTEN3VNn7BxZW3A==/info
BeallsFlorida. com
20% off, no minimum Code:SUNSHINE ( In stock )
Adidas lets you dominate the courts in these basketball shoes that feature a lightweight synthetic construction, adiPRENE® cushioning technology for tremendous shock absorption on impact and rubber outsole for traction & durability., Mens,Mens ALL Shoes,Mens Athletics
More

adidas Cross 'Em (Tech...

$65.00 adidas Cross 'Em (Tech Grey/Black/Infra red) Men's Basketball Shoes Size 12 D - Medium
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/adidas-cross-em-tech/5itUvg_DEQ5Bpq_ByypSjg==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Grab boards. Cross 'em up. Play shutdown D—whatever you need to do to lock up a win, do it all in a pair of these adidas basketball shoes! ; Synthetic leather uppers for light weight and durability. Padded collar and tongue provides a secure fit and added ankle support. Breathable mesh lining and an EVA insole for game-time performance. Central lacing closure for a secure, lockdown fit. Air mesh window panels on the heel with a perforated toe box promote ideal air circulation. Feathered EVA midsole construction for ultimate performance in multidirectional cuts and movements. TORSION SYSTEM offers midfoot integrity. Non-marking rubber outsole for insane grip! ; Imported. Measurements: ; Weight: 15 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 12, width D - Medium. Please note that... Less
More

adidas Superstar BB Low...

$50.00 adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Blac k,11.5 M US Little Kid
Free Shipping
Amazon
/adidas-superstar-bb-low/-Tysm8t0-ev_ttLgciXPOQ==/info
Amazon
Free Shipping on qualified orders ( In stock )
Free Shipping
adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Black , 11.5 M US Little Kid
More

adidas Cross 'Em (Tech...

$65.00 adidas Cross 'Em (Tech Grey/Black/Infra red) Men's Basketball Shoes Size 9 D - Medium
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/adidas-cross-em-tech/8tIMAi2xuzRgACjrTbse0w==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Grab boards. Cross 'em up. Play shutdown D—whatever you need to do to lock up a win, do it all in a pair of these adidas basketball shoes! ; Synthetic leather uppers for light weight and durability. Padded collar and tongue provides a secure fit and added ankle support. Breathable mesh lining and an EVA insole for game-time performance. Central lacing closure for a secure, lockdown fit. Air mesh window panels on the heel with a perforated toe box promote ideal air circulation. Feathered EVA midsole construction for ultimate performance in multidirectional cuts and movements. TORSION SYSTEM offers midfoot integrity. Non-marking rubber outsole for insane grip! ; Imported. Measurements: ; Weight: 15 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 12, width D - Medium. Please note that... Less
More

Adidas Mens AR 2.0 Basketball...

$95.99 Adidas Mens AR 2.0 Basketball Shoes Red - Size 10
Free Shipping
Shiehk Shoes
/adidas-mens-ar-20/QKXjjKjpDYHwO6XYhjbUJA==/info
Shiehk Shoes
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
A classic look from the Adidas collection. The AR 2.0 sneaker pairs well with jeans or athletic gear. Leather/Synthetic /Mesh Padded tongue and collar Padded insole Signature triple stripe side panels Hidden loop lace-up front Velcro hook-and-look strap Vulcanized rubber outsole Lining: mesh
More

adidas Cross 'Em (Running...

$65.00 adidas Cross 'Em (Running White/Black/Ligh t Scarlet) Men's Basketball Shoes Size 10 D - Medium
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/adidas-cross-em-running/FPSKbwDQOk7TEjAjQfpwxQ==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Grab boards. Cross 'em up. Play shutdown D—whatever you need to do to lock up a win, do it all in a pair of these adidas basketball shoes! ; Synthetic leather uppers for light weight and durability. Padded collar and tongue provides a secure fit and added ankle support. Breathable mesh lining and an EVA insole for game-time performance. Central lacing closure for a secure, lockdown fit. Air mesh window panels on the heel with a perforated toe box promote ideal air circulation. Feathered EVA midsole construction for ultimate performance in multidirectional cuts and movements. TORSION SYSTEM offers midfoot integrity. Non-marking rubber outsole for insane grip! ; Imported. Measurements: ; Weight: 15 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 12, width D - Medium. Please note that... Less
More

Adidas Men's T-Mac 5 Mid...

$63.07 Adidas Men's T-Mac 5 Mid Basketball Shoe Red/Gray (13)
Free Shipping
Amazon Marketplace
/adidas-mens-tmac-5-mid/ReI5EQ8ryKIX6qxqU4QNhw==/info
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Get in the court with style! Adidas brings you the amazing TMAC 5 Mid that will withstand any mountain you put in front of them! The impeccable leather and mesh upper supplies great support and breathability. The Adidas exclusive feature, adiPRENE+ cushioning material gives you a lightweight feeling, support and comfort. The patented Torsion System midfoot support bar helps keep arch structure, not stretching out after worn. On the other hand, the rubber outsole provides a life-lasting protection. The tread pattern was made for great traction with specially designed pivot point for added mobility. Tracy McGrady's signature on their upper makes the final touch, for a top notch shoe! Get a pair now and experience the court in a different way!
More

adidas Superstar 2.0 Athletic...

$48.00 adidas Superstar 2.0 Athletic Running Shoes
Free Shipping
Adidas
/adidas-superstar-20/jIUCy774x9yqfx_4fe0SPg==/info
Adidas
New ( In stock )
Free Shipping
adidas The adidas Superstar basketball shoe was born to play. Sized down for your little player, these adidas Originals Superstar 2.0 shoes introduce kids to the 3-Stripes legend in full grain leather, with the shell toe that makes them a classic.
More

adidas Running Shoes: adidas...

$87.99 $84.99 adidas Running Shoes: adidas Originals Women's adi High Ext - White/White/Vivi d Pink
Free Shipping
Soccer.com
/adidas-running-shoes/UmvcXm8npj7VOt6j8w5s_A==/info
Soccer.com
FREE Return Ship + Free UPGRADE to 2Day Ship on Footwear! Plus Free Shipping on $75+ Code:3SHIP75 ( In stock )
Free Shipping
adidas Running Shoes: adidas Originals Women's adi High Ext - White/White/Vivid Pink. With a nod to retro basketball style, adidas Originals Women's adi High Ext kicks our street style up a notch.UPPER: Shiny leather with a bold high-top design in a color and design that's sure to stand out.Cool details include a perforated three stripe design, a large heart on the tongue and iconic adidas Trefoil logos. The fully-padded collar, lined insole and EVA midsole ensure comfort while we strut.OUTSOLE: Durable rubber.
More

Adidas Mens AR 2.0 Basketball...

$95.99 Adidas Mens AR 2.0 Basketball Shoes Red - Size 8.5
Free Shipping
Shiehk Shoes
/adidas-mens-ar-20/wNX-z7dJagz8E6T_otPLUw==/info
Shiehk Shoes
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
A classic look from the Adidas collection. The AR 2.0 sneaker pairs well with jeans or athletic gear. Leather/Synthetic /Mesh Padded tongue and collar Padded insole Signature triple stripe side panels Hidden loop lace-up front Velcro hook-and-look strap Vulcanized rubber outsole Lining: mesh
More

adidas Cross 'Em (Tech...

$65.00 adidas Cross 'Em (Tech Grey/Black/Infra red) Men's Basketball Shoes Size 14 D - Medium
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/adidas-cross-em-tech/Pl-T-jI-Z_5NJXeojuin9A==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Grab boards. Cross 'em up. Play shutdown D—whatever you need to do to lock up a win, do it all in a pair of these adidas basketball shoes! ; Synthetic leather uppers for light weight and durability. Padded collar and tongue provides a secure fit and added ankle support. Breathable mesh lining and an EVA insole for game-time performance. Central lacing closure for a secure, lockdown fit. Air mesh window panels on the heel with a perforated toe box promote ideal air circulation. Feathered EVA midsole construction for ultimate performance in multidirectional cuts and movements. TORSION SYSTEM offers midfoot integrity. Non-marking rubber outsole for insane grip! ; Imported. Measurements: ; Weight: 15 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 12, width D - Medium. Please note that... Less
More

adidas Superstar BB Low...

$50.00 adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Blac k,3.5 M US Big Kid
Free Shipping
Amazon
/adidas-superstar-bb-low/3ZoWaSKX7y28sQq4iRyu_g==/info
Amazon
Free Shipping on qualified orders ( In stock )
Free Shipping
adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Black , 3.5 M US Big Kid
More

Adidas Team Feather 2012 Mens...

$70.00 $56.00 Adidas Team Feather 2012 Mens Basketball Shoes-9 M Men, Grey/blue
+ $8.00 shipping
BeallsFlorida.com
/adidas-team-feather-2012/SJML0r3rYTSbJTVjamqBNw==/info
BeallsFlorida. com
20% off, no minimum Code:SUNSHINE ( In stock )
Adidas lets you dominate the courts in these basketball shoes that feature a lightweight synthetic construction, adiPRENE® cushioning technology for tremendous shock absorption on impact and rubber outsole for traction & durability., Mens,Mens ALL Shoes,Mens Athletics
More

Adidas Forum X Skate BMX...

$74.95 Adidas Forum X Skate BMX Shoes Black/Black/Vivi d Red
Free Shipping
Proboardshop.com
/adidas-forum-x-skate-bmx/_x-Iwj7lXa9xmN_RCs-PpQ==/info
Proboardshop. com
2013 Snowboard Gear & Apparel On Sale! Save 20-25% on Select Brands. Shop Now! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Slimmed down and rider tested, the Forum X gets an archival basketball style ready to pedal with a leaner last and asymmetrical collar foam.Key Features of the Adidas Forum X Skate BMX Shoes: All-suede upper External heel stabilizer 3-Stripes only on the lateral side so you don't get your foot caught on the pedal
More

adidas Top Ten 2000

$89.97 adidas Top Ten 2000
Free Shipping
YCMC.com
/adidas-top-ten-2000/5BU3fEnbLIxodZa3vTkpLw==/info
YCMC.com
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The men’s adidas Top Ten 2000 shoes are a fresh take on an iconic '70s basketball shoe. A soft leather upper rides on a multicolored molded outsole that keeps you closer to the ground for the ultimate court feel. A mix of laces and elastic straps ensures a secure, snug fit. Imported.
More

adidas Cross 'Em (Tech...

$65.00 adidas Cross 'Em (Tech Grey/Black/Infra red) Men's Basketball Shoes Size 10.5 D - Medium
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/adidas-cross-em-tech/jhBvo5CXXaXFx8AJYR4dhA==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Grab boards. Cross 'em up. Play shutdown D—whatever you need to do to lock up a win, do it all in a pair of these adidas basketball shoes! ; Synthetic leather uppers for light weight and durability. Padded collar and tongue provides a secure fit and added ankle support. Breathable mesh lining and an EVA insole for game-time performance. Central lacing closure for a secure, lockdown fit. Air mesh window panels on the heel with a perforated toe box promote ideal air circulation. Feathered EVA midsole construction for ultimate performance in multidirectional cuts and movements. TORSION SYSTEM offers midfoot integrity. Non-marking rubber outsole for insane grip! ; Imported. Measurements: ; Weight: 15 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 12, width D - Medium. Please note that... Less
More

adidas Cross 'Em (Tech...

$65.00 adidas Cross 'Em (Tech Grey/Black/Infra red) Men's Basketball Shoes Size 11.5 D - Medium
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/adidas-cross-em-tech/tcLvIXQf6QOhEbQY96qw3g==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Grab boards. Cross 'em up. Play shutdown D—whatever you need to do to lock up a win, do it all in a pair of these adidas basketball shoes! ; Synthetic leather uppers for light weight and durability. Padded collar and tongue provides a secure fit and added ankle support. Breathable mesh lining and an EVA insole for game-time performance. Central lacing closure for a secure, lockdown fit. Air mesh window panels on the heel with a perforated toe box promote ideal air circulation. Feathered EVA midsole construction for ultimate performance in multidirectional cuts and movements. TORSION SYSTEM offers midfoot integrity. Non-marking rubber outsole for insane grip! ; Imported. Measurements: ; Weight: 15 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 12, width D - Medium. Please note that... Less
More

adidas Cross 'Em (Tech...

$65.00 adidas Cross 'Em (Tech Grey/Black/Infra red) Men's Basketball Shoes Size 11 D - Medium
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/adidas-cross-em-tech/zzisE9eva5bhOHWTydEHNw==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Grab boards. Cross 'em up. Play shutdown D—whatever you need to do to lock up a win, do it all in a pair of these adidas basketball shoes! ; Synthetic leather uppers for light weight and durability. Padded collar and tongue provides a secure fit and added ankle support. Breathable mesh lining and an EVA insole for game-time performance. Central lacing closure for a secure, lockdown fit. Air mesh window panels on the heel with a perforated toe box promote ideal air circulation. Feathered EVA midsole construction for ultimate performance in multidirectional cuts and movements. TORSION SYSTEM offers midfoot integrity. Non-marking rubber outsole for insane grip! ; Imported. Measurements: ; Weight: 15 oz ; Product measurements were taken using size 12, width D - Medium. Please note that... Less
More

adidas Superstar BB Low...

$50.00 adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Blac k,5 M US Big Kid
Free Shipping
Amazon
/adidas-superstar-bb-low/4cQNCYmssDzINVJJo5zLXQ==/info
Amazon
Free Shipping on qualified orders ( In stock )
Free Shipping
adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Black , 5 M US Big Kid
More

Adidas Pro Model S Sneakers...

$89.99 $39.99 Adidas Pro Model S Sneakers (RED WHITE,20 M)
+ $8.99 shipping
One Stop Plus
/adidas-pro-model-s/HeOSlKmGBDKzkQbgDHWG3Q==/info
One Stop Plus
Your Online Plus Size Fashion Mall - Sizes 12 W to 44 W ( In stock )
Store not rated
Adidas Pro Model S Sneakers. Care: Spot Clean. Origin: Imported. Full grain and synthetic leather upper Synthetic padded collar Mesh padded tongue Synthetic fabric lining Hi-top basketball shoes Lace-up Rubber shell toe adiWEAR non-marking rubber unit outsole  EVA insole for comfort Big and Tall Mens Shoes - Adidas Pro Model S Sneakers.   Sizes : 14-20 M(D). Shop more Plus Size Women's Clothing at OneStopPlus.com.
More

adidas Men's Conductor...

$100.00 adidas Men's Conductor Athletic Shoes (Black)
Free Shipping
Adidas
/adidas-mens-conductor/MndOBQSB0UL2akUVri2EQw==/info
Adidas
New ( In stock )
Free Shipping
adidas First Released In 1987, The adidas Conductor Basketball Shoe Was A Signature Design For New York Knicks Hall Of Famer Patrick Ewing. This Authentic Reissue In Midnight Black Is Constructed In Rich Leather And Suede For Superior Comfort And Style.
More

adidas Shake 'Em...

$80.00 adidas Shake 'Em (Black/Running White/Regal Purple) Men's Basketball Shoes Size 10 D - Medium
Free Shipping
Zappos.com
/adidas-shake-em/o_Uvx1e1gQksp1eEGYtYvg==/info
Zappos.com
Free Shipping BOTH ways! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Once you get your opponent playing on his heels, it's a wrap, B. Game over. The Shake 'Em from adidas is designed for ballers with a 'Run-n-Gun mentality— breakin' ankles along the way and posterizing chumps at the rim, willing to take on the challenge as the 'oooohs' and 'ahhhs' echo from the stands! ; Breathable, molded mesh panels and synthetic uppers combine to give you the best fit possible. Padded collar offers a snug, comfy fit and added ankle protection. Mesh lining and a PU insole for durable comfort and shock absorption. Traditional lacing closure with a mesh-lined, padded tongue for secure fit. Carbon-fiber-like accents with adidas brandmark embroidery on top of the tongue and heel counter. Revolutionary lightweight Kurim shell toe helps protect against inadvertent foot stomps... Less
More

adidas Superstar BB Low...

$50.00 adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Blac k,13.5 M US Little Kid
Free Shipping
Amazon
/adidas-superstar-bb-low/6SphIWrNrP7U67O512XvKA==/info
Amazon
Free Shipping on qualified orders ( In stock )
Free Shipping
adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Black , 13.5 M US Little Kid
More

adidas Men's The AR-D1 Lo...

$75.00 adidas Men's The AR-D1 Lo Sneaker in Cardinal & Chalk, Sneakers
+ $11.95 shipping
Karmaloop
/adidas-mens-the-ard1-lo/jKjzJuKamXrV_C-SiCB60w==/info
Karmaloop
( In stock )
adidas Men's The AR-D1 Lo Sneaker in Cardinal & Chalk, Sneakers: The adidas AR-D1 Lo Sneaker in Cardinal & Chalk Paying homage to its basketball roots the ARD1 from adidas Originals delivers that clean classic look in an everyday sneaker. Rock these with Telescopic shorts by Mishka for that really out here street style look.  Low top sneaker Full grain leather upper  Leather heel pull loop  Lightly padded collar with textile collar trim  Tonal Metal eyelets Tonal stitching and laces Textile lining and a camo-printed removable sockliner Suede insert on heel area with webbing strip at rear Perforated toe box and 3 Stripes logo add breathability Embossed Trefoil logo on tongue Contrast Rubber outsole with a herringbone tread pattern and pivot-point  Genuine... Less
More

adidas Superstar BB Low...

$50.00 adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Blac k,12.5 M US Little Kid
Free Shipping
Amazon
/adidas-superstar-bb-low/D1PixfkpUzHo6JJfYdWlzQ==/info
Amazon
Free Shipping on qualified orders ( In stock )
Free Shipping
adidas Superstar BB Low Basketball Shoe, Black/Black/Black , 12.5 M US Little Kid
More
1 2 3 4 5 ... 38 Next  »

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Guides from our Merchants

Shopping for shoes this fall has never been...

1

Copyright © 2000-2013 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p3-13102
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe130.rtb22.p3-13102