Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable SC multi-mode (M) ST 1.8 m
Mouseover to zoom or click to see larger image

Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable SC multi-mode (M) ST 1.8 m

$14.36 2 stores
Ask Friends for feedback
Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store
$24.63
Free Shipping
$14.36
+ $2.36 shipping
 

Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable SC multi-mode (M) ST 1.8 m

Tripp Lite's 2 meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Available From

Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (sc/st) 2m (6-ft.)(n30...

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 2M (6-ft.)(N304-006) Product Details Size: 2 meters Premium PVC 62.5/125 multimode patch cables Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards 6 ft. length with 2 ST to 2 SC connectors Fiber made from glass (not a polymer) PVC Jacket Product Description: Size: 2 meters Product Description: Tripp Lite Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable N304-006 Cables From the Manufacturer Don't settle for less than the best enjoy

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $24.63
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $24.63

495
+ $2.36 shipping

Tripplite N304-006 Fiber Optic/sc Multi-mode [m]/st Multi-mode [m] (n304006)

Tripp Lite s 6-ft.

Stock Availability: In stock
Base Price: $14.36
Tax:
Shipping: $2.36
Total Price: $16.72

Compare With Similar Products Other People Shopped For...

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.eap-30212
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.eap-30212