Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable SC multi-mode (M) ST 1.8 m
Mouseover to zoom or click to see larger image

Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable SC multi-mode (M) ST 1.8 m

$12.98 2 stores
Ask Friends for feedback
Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store
$12.98
Free Shipping
$14.89
Free Shipping
$14.99
Free Shipping
 

Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable SC multi-mode (M) ST 1.8 m

Tripp Lite's 2 meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Available From

Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable N304-006

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Electronics Cameras Computers Software Housewares Sports DVDs Music Books Games Toys in titles descriptions Company Info |Checkout Info |Shipping Info |Return Policy |FAQ's Add us as a favorite seller By continuing with your purchase using the eBay Buy It Now button, you agree to the Buy Terms of Use at http://stores.ebay .com/Buys- Internet- Superstore/Terms. html . Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC/ST), 2M (6-ft.)THIS IS A BRAND NEW UNOPENED ITEM. Description Tripp Lite

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $12.98
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $12.98

Tripp Lite N304-006 6ft Duplex Mmf Cable St/sc

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Welcome to Our ebay store... Shop categories Shop Pages Product Information TRIPP LITE N304-006 6FT DUPLEX MMF CABLE ST/SC Item#: 899899 Brand: TRIPP LITE Product Model #: N304-006 QUICK OVERVIEW Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from d

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $14.89
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $14.89

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable Sc/st - Fiber Op N304-006

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST Mfg. Part: N304-006 SKU: S0164336 Fiber optic cable - SC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6 ft - fiber optic Features | Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber PVC jacket Length: 6-ft. Connectors: 2 ST to 2 SC connectors Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze Fiber made from glass (not a polymer) Color code

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $14.99
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $14.99

Compare With Similar Products Other People Shopped For...

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816