Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable SC multi-mode (M) ST 1.8 m
Mouseover to zoom or click to see larger image

Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable SC multi-mode (M) ST 1.8 m

$10.99 3 stores
No reviews yet. Be the first!
Ask Friends for feedback
Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store
$10.99
+ $9.78 shipping
$14.95
+ $9.95 shipping
$17.99
No Shipping Info
 

Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable SC multi-mode (M) ST 1.8 m

Tripp Lite's 2 meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Available From

Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable St Male Sc Male 6ft N304-006

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Eparts and More Quality Technology Products for Less Home Shipping Policy Payment Policy Return Policy About Us Contact Us STORE CATEGORIES HELPFUL LINKS View Feedback Contact Us Visit Our Store About Us Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST Male SC Male 6ft N304-006 SKU: N304006-NRP-000 Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Part Number: N304-006 Condition: New ADD TO WATCH LIST DESCRIPTION SPECIFICATIONS Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $10.99
Tax:
Shipping: $9.78
Total Price: $20.77

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Package Contents:; Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable; 6-ft. duplex MMF cable ST/SC 62.5/125 fiber Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is one of many Networking (Patch) Cables available through Office Depot. Made by Tripp Lite.

Stock Availability: In stock
Coupon:
Use Code: Free Delivery On Most Orders Over $50
Free Delivery On Most Orders Over $50
Base Price: $14.95
Tax:
Shipping: $9.95
Total Price: $24.90

6ft Fiber Optic SC/ST Multimode Duplex Cable

Each cable serialized with test results to ensure performance specifications

Stock Availability: In stock
Base Price: $17.99
Tax:
Shipping:
Total Price: $17.99

Compare With Similar Products Other People Shopped For...

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584