Tripplite N816-03m 3m 10gb Duplex Mmf Patch Cable Lszh Aqua Fiber
Mouseover to zoom or click to see larger image

Tripplite N816-03m 3m 10gb Duplex Mmf Patch Cable Lszh Aqua Fiber

$19.99 5 stores
Ask Friends for feedback
Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store
$19.99
Free Shipping
$20.95
No Shipping Info
$20.95
Free Shipping
 

Tripplite N816-03m 3m 10gb Duplex Mmf Patch Cable Lszh Aqua Fiber

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, SC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) enable a cost-effective, high-bandwidth solution. LOMMF is ideally suited for LAN's, SAN's, and high-speed parallel interconnects for head-ends, central offices, and data centers. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in material and workmanship for Life.

Available From

Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store

Tripp Lite Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable N816-03m

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Electronics Cameras Computers Software Housewares Sports DVDs Music Books Games Toys in titles descriptions Company Info |Checkout Info |Shipping Info |Return Policy |FAQ's Add us as a favorite seller By continuing with your purchase using the eBay Buy It Now button, you agree to the Buy Terms of Use at http://stores.ebay .com/Buys- Internet- Superstore/Terms. html . Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)THIS IS A BRAND NEW UNOPENED ITEM. De

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $19.99
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $19.99

TRIPP LITE N816-03M 3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, SC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Single mode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs) enable a cost-effective, high-bandwidth solution. LOMMF is ideally suited for LAN's, SAN's, and high-speed parallel interconnects for head-ends, central offices, and data centers. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in material and workmanship for Life.

Stock Availability: In stock
Base Price: $20.95
Tax:
Shipping:
Total Price: $20.95

Tripp Lite N816-03m 3m 10gb Duplex Mmf Patch Cable

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Welcome to Our ebay store... Shop categories Shop Pages Product Information TRIPP LITE N816-03M 3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE Item#: 837340 Brand: TRIPP LITE Product Model #: N816-03M QUICK OVERVIEW TRIPP LITE N816-03M 3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE Product Information TRIPP LITE N816-03M 3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE Overview Specifications Brand Name TRIPP LITE Product Model # N816-03M Product Name TRIPP LITE N816-03M 3M 10GB DUPLEX MMF PATCH CABLE Weight (Approximate) 0.10 lb Description M

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $20.95
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $20.95

Product Details and Features

Product Identifiers

MPN N816-03M
UPC 037332124838

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145