Category

Transceivers
Showing results for "Transition Networks JCI 10 100 RJ 45 TO 100BASE FX 1310NM SMF SC 20KM MEDIA CONVERTER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Transition Networks...

$198.00
ALLHDD Transition Networks Stand-Alone Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 1 x SC Duple
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/gkH37DWf_FqkBDqId7oFpQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks Stand-Alone Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 1 x SC Duplex 100Base-TX 100Base-FX. New Retail Factory Sealed with full manufacturer warranty.
More

Transition Networks RS485...

Free Shipping
2 stores Transition Networks RS485 (SRS4F3114-100) (SRS4F3114-100) Transceiver
Transition Network serial RS-422/485 to Fiber Media Converter allows you to extend the distance...
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
3 stores Transition Networks Transition Ethernet Media Converter (E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)) (E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)) Transceiver
Transition Networks' 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter makes cost-effective integration...
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
4 stores Transition Networks (CBFTF1013-105) (CBFTF1013-105) Transceiver
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
5 stores Transition Networks CFETF1013-110 (CFETF1013-110) Transceiver
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
5 stores Transition Networks (SSEFE1014-100) (SSEFE1014-100) Transceiver
Transition Network's speed selectable copper to fiber media converter allows you to extend the...
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
5 stores Transition Networks (SGETF1014-110-NA) (SGETF1014-110) Transceiver
This converter will automatically re-establish link in all network conditions. Supports Transparent...
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
5 stores Transition Networks (CGFEB1015-120) (CGFEB1015-120) Transceiver
More

ACP-EP Memory Acp...

Free Shipping
2 stores ACP-EP Memory Acp Add-gmc-lx-2sc Media Converter 1000btx-1000blx 20k 10/100/1000b-t 1310nm S.. (ADDGMCLX2SC) Transceiver
AddOn Media Converters and Network Interface Cards are 100% compliant for all of our networking...
More

10/100TX to SC Multimode...

$45.85
CablesAndKits 10/100TX to SC Multimode Fiber Converter, 1310nm, 2Km
+ $5.95 shipping
/10100tx-to-sc-multimode/vzOCu0Xn4BbQuQw0xhAwSQ==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
10/100TX to SC Multimode Media Converter 1310nm 2KmNetwork media converters are used to interconnect different types of cables within an existing network. They receive data from one type of cable and convert the signals for transmission along another cable type. Specifications: IEEE 802.3/802.3u, IEEE802.3Z/AB Standard 10/100Mbps, 1000Mbps, half/full duplex mode UM100A/UM1000 support Auto MDI-MDIX function (Auto Crossover) UM100A supports Link Fault Pass Through function (Link Fault Signal) Status LEDs help to easily monitor your network configuration. FCC Class A & CE ApprovedCondition : New
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
5 stores Transition Networks Transition 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-F - SBFTF1014-105 (SBFTF1014-105) Transceiver
The SBFTF10xx-10x 2-port Ethernet/Fast Ethernet bridging media converter connects 10Base-T Ethernet...
More

10/100 Single Mode - 60km -...

$91.67
ADH Communications Online Store 10/100 Single Mode - 60km - 1310nm - Duplex Media Converter
+ $5.00 shipping
/10100-single-mode-60km/WUAkhd1xIjnkrxG7IuLN4Q==/info
ADH Communications Online Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Converter complies with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u IEEE Ethernet StandardsConforms to 10Base-T, 100Base-TX specificationsCon nectors:   - One RJ-45 twisted pair 10/100 port (Auto-MDI/MDI-X)     - One Singlemode 1300nm 60km duplex fiber 100BASE-LX portData Transfer Rate:   - TP: 10 or 100Mbps Auto- Negotiate   - FX: 100MbpsDuplex Mode: Auto-Negotiation mode for full or half- duplexExternal Power Supply
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
3 stores Transition Networks Transition Industrial Stand-Alone Media Converter Extended Operating Temperature - Media converter -... (SISTF1011211LRT) Transceiver
Transition Networks' Industrial Media Converters are hardened devices designed to reliably...
More

TP-Link 10/100 SC Singlemode...

$40.75
CablesAndKits TP-Link 10/100 SC Singlemode Fiber Converter, 1310nm, 20Km
+ $5.95 shipping
/tplink-10100-sc/oSDc9pZz3xL5MbA77B104Q==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TP-Link 10/100 SC Singlemode Fiber Converter, 1310nm, 20KmNetwork media converters are used to interconnect different types of cables within an existing network. They receive data from one type of cable and convert the signals for transmission along another cable type. Specifications: Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x 10/100Base-TX & 100Base-FX Copper Cabling: 10Base-T - Cat3 or better 100Base-T - Cat5 or better Fiber Cabling: Singlemode - SC (Maximum distance: 20km) Fiber type: SingleMode Status LEDs help to easily monitor your network configuration. Condition: New
More

X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible...

$985.95
Diablo Cable Inc. X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
Free Shipping
/x210gblr-cisco/GKamNgqoadIpbZ3D6TxHXA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
X2-10GB-LR+ Cisco Compatible X2 1310-nm Wavelength SC SMF Transceiver with DOM Support
More

RJ45 (100Base-TX) | Fiber-SC...

$83.09
CableWholesale.com, Inc. RJ45 (100Base-TX) | Fiber-SC (100Base-FX) | Converter multimode
+ $6.25 shipping
/rj45-100basetx/iNXOSWMnNSbcTspADWBDaw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
We provide a complete series of media conversion solutions for flexible network extensions. The ET-9103SC media converter is able to convert network signals between UTP and fiber optic cable based networks. This allows extension of networks over a longer distance in multi-mode via fiber-optic cabling, able to transmit signals up to 2km. Provides a 10/100BaseT/TX (SC) auto-negotiating RJ-45 connector port that supports full duplex and half duplex switch connectivity and MDI/MDI-X Auto Crossover. The Smart Link Fault Pass-through technology enables the switch to shut down data transmission when the link connection has failed. The converters are IEEE802.3 10Base and 802.3u 100BaseTX and 100BaseFX compliant. - rj45 rj-45 100Base-TX Fiber-SC 100Base-FX Converter multimode -
More

Transition Networks Point...

$697.14
Newegg.com Transition Networks Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter
Free Shipping
/transition-networks-point/ys62n6nKaskjMe7wskUTeA==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ports 1 x RJ-45 1 x SC Max Distance 6.21 Mile Dimensions 3.4' Height x 0.9' Width x 5.0' Depth Feature Network Technology10/100/ 1000Base-T 1000Base-LX Parts Lifetime
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342