Transition Networks JCI 10 100 RJ 45 TO 100BASE FX 1310NM SMF SC 20KM MEDIA CONVERTER Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Transition Networks JCI 10 100 RJ 45 TO 100BASE FX 1310NM SMF SC 20KM MEDIA CONVERTER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Transition Networks (M/GE-PSW-LX-01) (M/GE-PSW-LX-01) Transceiver
More

Transition Networks...

$99.95
eBay Transition Networks E-tbt-frl-05 Media Converter 850 Multimode Rj45 To St
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/CXpcaLMmjr0MEEP29Amwxw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks E-TBT-FRL-05 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter 850 nm Multimode E-TBT-FRL-05(ST)Ne w in box Copper 10Base-T Ethernet to Fiber Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 Copper Ethernet Connector ST Fiber Optic connector for 850nm Multimode fiber 1.2 mile range, 13.5 db link budget Includes media converter, power supply, and users guide
More

Isfp-100-sm15 - Industrial...

$48.00
eBay Isfp-100-sm15 - Industrial 100base-fx Smf 15km 1310nm (compatible With Alcatel)
Free Shipping
/isfp100sm15/6yGMVNBVzyc3SmWmS_MfnQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
iSFP-100-SM15 - Industrial 100Base-FX SMF 15km 1310nm (Compatible with Alcatel) iSFP-100-SM15-CO 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 100BASE-FX Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 15km Fiber Type: SMF/MMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: Without DDM Operating Tem
More

Transition Networks Rmt Mngd...

Free Shipping
2 stores Transition Networks Rmt Mngd T1 Cnvtr RJ48 To 850NM Mm Sc 2KM (SSDTF1013120NA) Transceiver
When used in conjunction with a managed Point System chassis, this stand-alone unit can be managed...
More

10/100m Dual Fiber 1310nm...

$39.90
eBay 10/100m Dual Fiber 1310nm 20km Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
No Shipping Info
/10100m-dual-fiber-1310nm/ApFbAkC4ire58L-KALG-3w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Features AutoCross™: Automatically detects and configures the twisted pair port on the converter to the correct MDI or MDI-X configuration. Link Pass Through: Link Pass Through is a troubleshooting feature that allows the media converter to monitor both the fiber and copper RX ports for loss of signal.Automatic Link Restoration: The medio converters will automatically re-establish link in all network conditions. Selectable speed setting : The converter can be set to 10Mbps or 100Mbps. Both copp
More

10/100m Dual Fiber 1310nm...

$90.25
eBay 10/100m Dual Fiber 1310nm 60km Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
No Shipping Info
/10100m-dual-fiber-1310nm/-GvTZSp7kH_JHXrArNxsVg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Key Features 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Supports IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control and back pressure half-duplex flow control Supports MAC self-learning Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base- TX, 1000Base-FX/LX LED status of Link, activity, Full/half duplex, speed and power on diagnostic function Extremely low power consumption and low heat Reliable and stable performance Applications: Extend Ethernet Network Distances It use the 10BASE-T to
More

10/100m Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km...

$33.25
eBay 10/100m Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
No Shipping Info
/10100m-dual-fiber-1310nm/8gxXh9U4sH6X7qhW6jhw2w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Key Features 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Supports IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control and back pressure half-duplex flow control Supports MAC self-learning Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base- TX, 1000Base-FX/LX LED status of Link, activity, Full/half duplex, speed and power on diagnostic function Extremely low power consumption and low heat Reliable and stable performance Applications: Extend Ethernet Network Distances It use the 10BASE-T to
More

At-g8lx10 - Gbic Smf 1000mbps...

$42.00
eBay At-g8lx10 - Gbic Smf 1000mbps 10km 1310nm Sc (compatible With Allied Telesis)
Free Shipping
/atg8lx10-gbic-smf/p6RDwQoQVSPcw88LlANKYw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AT-G8LX10 - GBIC SMF 1000Mbps 10km 1310nm SC (Compatible with Allied Telesis) AT-G8LX10-CO 100% Allied Telesis Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: GBIC Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 10km Fiber Type: SMF/MMF Connector: Duplex SC DDM: Without DDM Operating Tempera
More

10/100tx To Sc Multimode...

$35.00
eBay 10/100tx To Sc Multimode Fiber Converter, 1310nm, 2km
+ $12.94 shipping
/10100tx-to-sc-multimode/4vNKtZiUz_u4nS57aTIJtA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Powered by Frooition Pro Shop Search 10/100TX to SC Multimode Fiber Converter, 1310nm, 2Km Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Details Manufacturer Part Number: MCMMSC-2KM Condition Note: New Item Description 10/100TX to SC Multimode Media Converter 1310nm 2Km Network media converters are used to interconnect different types of cables within an existing network. They receive data from one type of cable and convert the signals for transmission along another ca
More

Tp-link 10/100 Sc Singlemode...

$35.00
eBay Tp-link 10/100 Sc Singlemode Fiber Converter, 1310nm, 20km
+ $12.94 shipping
/tplink-10100-sc/jxR3UGZsJW4r50FrmHrqUQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Powered by Frooition Pro Shop Search TP-Link 10/100 SC Singlemode Fiber Converter, 1310nm, 20Km Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Details Manufacturer Part Number: MC110CS Condition Note: New Item Description TP-Link 10/100 SC Singlemode Fiber Converter, 1310nm, 20Km Network media converters are used to interconnect different types of cables within an existing network. They receive data from one type of cable and convert the signals for transmission along a
More

10/100/1000m Dual Fiber...

$128.25
eBay 10/100/1000m Dual Fiber 1310nm 40km Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
No Shipping Info
/101001000m-dual-fiber/yJRGqdn_V6g6jibiNJBx6w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Key Features 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation Supports IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control and back pressure half-duplex flow control Supports MAC self-learning Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, 10/100/1000Base- TX, 1000Base-FX/LX LED status of Link, activity, Full/half duplex, speed and power on diagnostic function Extremely low power consumption and low heat Reliable and stable performance Applications: 10/100/1000 Ethernet Network Distances It use the 10
More

Transition Networks...

$20.00
eBay Transition Networks E100btx-fx-05 Stand-alone Media Converter
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/6R9dWzHiSFqtjvghJcKGiw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Up for sale here is a Transition Networks E100BTX-FX-05 Stand-Alone Media Converter in excellent used condition. RETURNS Returns are accepted within seven (7) days from receipt of the item. Please notify us within seven days of any problems with your order and we can initiate a return process. Contact us to resolve any issues with your item! Customer satisfaction is our priority and we want to ensure that you are happy with your purchase.Returns are NOT accepted for items marked and sold AS-IS
More

3he00266aa - Alcatel-lucent...

$69.00
eBay 3he00266aa - Alcatel-lucent Compatible 100base-fx Sfp Module Smf 25km Lc 1310nm
Free Shipping
/3he00266aa/bECf8bXEMmlAeQ1AvSqkuA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3HE00266AA - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Module SMF 25km LC 1310nm 3HE00266AA-CO 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 100BASE-FX Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 25km Fiber Type: SMF/MMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: Without DDM Operating Temper
More

Mfb-f20 - Sfp 100base-fx...

$39.00
eBay Mfb-f20 - Sfp 100base-fx Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km (compatible With Planet)
Free Shipping
/mfbf20-sfp-100basefx/n8r778D5hNtmuDIauyX4YA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MFB-F20 - SFP 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km (Compatible with Planet) MFB-F20-CO 100%Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Compufox Chat Help desk software - Important: All customers must answer our compatibility email question -All customers who place orders on our Ebay store will receive an e-mail asking them the switch or router on which they are installing the transceiver or transceivers they bought. The reason we ask this qu
More

Sfp-100-lc-mm - 100base-fx...

$35.00
eBay Sfp-100-lc-mm - 100base-fx Sfp 1310nm 2km (compatible With Alcatel-lucent)
Free Shipping
/sfp100lcmm/As2JjFP6kwAAOSOK6_rMkg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-100-LC-MM - 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km (Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent) SFP-100-LC-MM-CO 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 100BASE-FX Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 2km Fiber Type: SMF/MMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: Without DDM Operating Temperatur
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
Transition Networks Transition Ethernet Media Converter (E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)) (E-100BTX-FX-05(SC)) Transceiver
Transition Networks' 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter makes cost-effective integration...
More

Wdm Bidi Fast Ethernet Fiber...

$79.00
eBay Wdm Bidi Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter 20km Sc, Tx:1550/rx:1310nm B
No Shipping Info
/wdm-bidi-fast-ethernet/upPWm-65WWeeguQ5CRGJFg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
FRM220-10/100I-SC2 0B is a standalone Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with SNMP/web management support. Unit can be ordered only with SC type optical connector. For ST or FC optical connector, available on demand, please contact us through e-Bay.FRM220-10/10 0I-SC20B is a single-mode, single strand fiber(Tx:1550nm/Rx : 1310nm) optical media converter, with auto-negotiation 10/100 and MDI/MDI-X features for the Fast Ethernet RJ45 UTP interface. The equipment supports link-loss forwarding f
More

Transition Networks...

$243.87
eBay Transition Networks E-100btx-fx-05-lc e-100btx-fx-05-lc -na 100base-tx Rj45 T
+ $16.99 shipping
/transition-networks/C4LXUnQvuc-062nJRSV--Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ELVESsupply with 100% 5 star positive feedback highest rated reviews, best service oriented, most positive customer shopping experience with quick reliable shipping and hassle free returns only has one unit listed as available here on eBay although we have more in stock. If you need more than one please contact us and we should be able to add inventory to the listing. We would sincerely appreciate your business. Thank you for taking a look at our listing, we hope to see you in checkout.Transiti
More

Sfp-fe-fx - 100base-fx Sfp...

$55.00
eBay Sfp-fe-fx - 100base-fx Sfp 1310nm 2km (compatible With Redback)
Free Shipping
/sfpfefx-100basefx/PFAdNt8g82sy-1jn6t5sjA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-FE-FX - 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km (Compatible with Redback) SFP-FE-FX-CO 100% Redback Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 100BASE-FX Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 2km Fiber Type: SMF/MMF Connector: DuplexLC DDM: Without DDM Operating Temperature: 0~70 C Compliant wit
More

Wdm Bidi Fast Ethernet Fiber...

$79.00
eBay Wdm Bidi Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter 20km Sc, Tx:1310/rx:1550nm A
No Shipping Info
/wdm-bidi-fast-ethernet/m1jBOsSp9AgQqZZmHAKAjw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
FRM220-10/100I-SC2 0A is a standalone Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with SNMP/web management support. Unit can be ordered only with SC type optical connector. For ST or FC optical connector, available on demand, please contact us through e-Bay. FRM220-10/100I-SC2 0A is a single-mode, single strand fiber(Tx:1310nm/Rx : 1550nm) optical wave converter, with auto-negotiation 10/100 and MDI/MDI-X features for the Fast Ethernet RJ45 UTP interface. The equipment supports link-loss forwarding f
More

Tp-link Mc110cs 10/100mbps...

$34.99
eBay Tp-link Mc110cs 10/100mbps Rj45 To 100mbps Single-mode Sc Fiber Media Converter
No Shipping Info
/tplink-mc110cs/YCNYMGOgR0KZZbMnAuzITg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Overview: The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC110CS supports Long Wave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Other features of this module include the ability to be used a
More

Isfp-100-sm40 - Industrial...

$135.00
eBay Isfp-100-sm40 - Industrial 100base-fx Sm 40km 1310nm (compatible With Alcatel)
Free Shipping
/isfp100sm40/43S4pPnD8kCeuFoffxXfgQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
iSFP-100-SM40 - Industrial 100Base-FX SM 40km 1310nm (Compatible with Alcatel) iSFP-100-SM40-CO 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 100BASE-FX Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 40km Fiber Type: SMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: Without DDM Operating Temperat
More

Sfp-100-lc-sm15 - 100base-fx...

$49.00
eBay Sfp-100-lc-sm15 - 100base-fx Sfp 1310nm 15km (compatible With Alcatel-lucent)
Free Shipping
/sfp100lcsm15/nRichHpyK0vsVZSN2L6viA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-100-LC-SM15 - 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km (Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent) SFP-100-LC-SM15-CO 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 100BASE-FX Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 15km Fiber Type: SMF/MMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: Without DDM Operating Tem
More

3csfp81 - 100base-fx 1310nm,...

$29.00
eBay 3csfp81 - 100base-fx 1310nm, Mm, 2km, Dual Lc, Sfp (compatible With 3com)
Free Shipping
/3csfp81-100basefx/d-PzlZyJtwNiYbdAuMwqlg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3CSFP81 - 100BASE-FX 1310nm, MM, 2km, Dual LC, SFP (Compatible with 3Com) 3CSFP81-CO 100% 3Com Compatible 100BASE-FX 1310nm Multi-mode 2km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Device Type: 3Com Compatible SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 155/125Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance/Power Budget: 2km Optical Components ?LD: FP ?PD: PIN Output Power: -19~-14dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -32dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector: Dual LC Fiber Type: MMF Operatin
More

Gp-sfp2-1f - Force10...

$45.00
eBay Gp-sfp2-1f - Force10 Compatible 100base-fx Sfp 1310nm 2km
Free Shipping
/gpsfp21f-force10/-jlGbj6F5MCujsi7s6AMow==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GP-SFP2-1F - Force10 compatible 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km GP-SFP2-1F-CO 100% Force10 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 100BASE-FX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 2km Fiber Type: SMF/MMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: Without DDM Operating Temperature: 0~70 C Compliant with MSA
More

Isfp-gig-lx - Industrial...

$65.00
eBay Isfp-gig-lx - Industrial 1000base-lx Smf 1310nm 10km (compatible With Alcatel)
Free Shipping
/isfpgiglx-industrial/TK3k2uJdJyVVgCM-k2phzA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
iSFP-GIG-LX - Industrial 1000Base-LX SMF 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Alcatel) iSFP-GIG-LX-CO 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible Industrial 1000Base-LX SFP, Single mode over 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 10km Fiber Type: SMF Connector: Duplex LC DD
More

Oc3-sfp-ir - Oc3 Ir Sfp, Smf...

$69.00
eBay Oc3-sfp-ir - Oc3 Ir Sfp, Smf 15km, 1310nm (compatible With Alcatel-lucent)
Free Shipping
/oc3sfpir-oc3-ir-sfp/Nuvin6dEvTY5r3bXAmkcGg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
OC3-SFP-IR - OC3 IR SFP, SMF 15km, 1310nm (Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent) OC3-SFP-IR-CO 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible OC3 IR SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: SONET/OC3 Data Transfer Rate: 155Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 15km Fiber Type: SMF/MMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: With DDM Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
More

Sfp-dual-mm - 100base-...

$69.00
eBay Sfp-dual-mm - 100base- fx/1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 2km (compatible With Alcatel)
Free Shipping
/sfpdualmm/KlecJLhmFsxfTNN8GUDB9Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-DUAL-MM - 100BASE- FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km (Compatible with Alcatel) SFP-DUAL-MM-CO 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BASE- FX/1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 100BASE- FX/1000BASE-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 2km Fiber Type: SMF/MMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: Without D
More

300912979 - 1000base-lx/lh...

$45.00
eBay 300912979 - 1000base-lx/lh Smf Sfp, 1310nm 10km (compatible With Alcatel-lucent)
Free Shipping
/300912979/Z9RUggC6HEqvFe_jMvlrfg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
300912979 - 1000Base-LX/LH SMF SFP, 1310nm 10km (Compatible with Alcatel-Lucent) 300912979-CO 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-LX/LH Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 10km Fiber Type: SMF/MMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: Without DDM Operating
More

10g Xfp Transceiver...

$125.00
eBay 10g Xfp Transceiver Single-mode Lr 1310nm 10km Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-xfp-transceiver/Yha94mLO3ymPfwIgUyA0XQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The XFP-1010-LR is a 10G Ethernet XFP optical transceiver. The XFP module operates as 10GBase-LR standard , covering up to 10Km of s ingle-mode fiber (9/125um). XFP-1010-LR can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G XFP slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Module supports digital diagnostic features. Technical Specifications: Operating media :SM - singlemode fiber 9/125u
More

10g Sfp+ Module Transceiver...

$99.00
eBay 10g Sfp+ Module Transceiver Single-mode Lr 1310nm 10km Range, Cisco Compatible
No Shipping Info
/10g-sfp-module/NFTckqx3WCNTeZLD70CNJQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The SFS-1010-LR is a 10G Ethernet SFP+ (Small Form Pluggable) optical transceiver. The SFP module operates as 10GBase-LR standard , covering up to 10Km of s ingle-mode fiber (9/125um). SFS-1010-LR can be used in any modern Ethernet switch equipped with 10G SFP+ slots. The module has been tested and found compatible with Cisco , ZyXE L, Netgear, Edge-Core, SMC, D-Link and many other vendors fiber switches .Module supports digital diagnostic features. Technical Specifications: Operating media :SM
More

TP-Link 10/100M RJ45 to 100M...

Free Shipping
TP-Link 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex Tx:1550nm Rx:1310nm up to 20Km s... (MC111CS) Transceiver
The MC111CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or...
More

550m/20km 850nm/1310nm Sfp...

$171.00
eBay 550m/20km 850nm/1310nm Sfp Gig E Multimode To Singlemode Fiber Media Converter
No Shipping Info
/550m20km-850nm1310nm/4CBRAm0Ufwnx8WalckJ8cQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Note:Product comes with transceiver. Gigabit Ethernet Multimode to Singlemode Fiber Stand-Alone Media Converters are ideal for campus area networks or other applications requiring the distance advantages of single mode fiber.Extend a Gigabit Ethernet backbone connection up to 125 km for MAN (metropolitan area network) applications. Convert 1000BASE-SX ports on a Gigabit Ethernet switch to 1000BASE-LX on a port-by-port basis.Features Gigabit Ethernet Multimode to Singlemode Fiber Stand-Alone Media
More

Allied Telesis At-spex 2km...

$157.08
eBay Allied Telesis At-spex 2km 1310nm 1000base-sx Small Form Pluggable - H
+ $16.99 shipping
/allied-telesis-atspex/fIGt2Zf1fabCQha75Wnmmw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ELVESsupply with 100% 5 star positive feedback highest rated reviews, best service oriented, most positive customer shopping experience with quick reliable shipping and hassle free returns only has one unit listed as available here on eBay although we should have more in stock. If you need more than one please contact us and we should be able to add inventory to the listing. We would sincerely appreciate your business. Thank you for taking a look at our listing, we hope to see you in checkout.A
More

Mfb-tfx - Sfp 100base-fx...

$55.00
eBay Mfb-tfx - Sfp 100base-fx Transceiver (1310nm) -2km (compatible With Planet)
Free Shipping
/mfbtfx-sfp-100basefx/AVPRAXdl2tdmqKKEdz9KHw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MFB-TFX - SFP 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km (Compatible with Planet) MFB-TFX-CO 100%Planet Compatible SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Compufox Chat Help desk software - Important: All customers must answer our compatibility email question -All customers who place orders on our Ebay store will receive an e-mail asking them the switch or router on which they are installing the transceiver or transceivers they bought. The reason we ask this questi
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443