Showing results for "Transition Networks JCI 10 100 RJ 45 TO 100BASE FX 1310NM SMF SC 20KM MEDIA CONVERTER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1152

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Transition Networks E-tbt-frl-05 10base-t To 10base-fl Ethernet Media Converter - E-tbt-frl-05-na (ETBTFRL05) Transceiver
Integrate mixed cabling environments using either switched or shared Ethernet. This full-featured...
More

1000Base Copper to Fiber...

$38.00
FS.COM 1000Base Copper to Fiber Media Converter (1310nm, 20km, Dual Fiber)
+ $28.00 shipping
/1000base-copper-to-fiber/_2GzfSI8190FEM1_ZbU8GQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Gigabit Ethernet media converter with one dual SC slot, 1310nm wavelength, 20km distance.
More

Transition Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Transition Networks (SGETF1014-110-NA) (SGETF1014-110) Transceiver
This converter will automatically re-establish link in all network conditions. Supports Transparent...
More

1000Base Copper to Fiber...

$30.00
FS.COM 1000Base Copper to Fiber Media Converter (1310nm, 40km, Dual Fiber)
+ $28.00 shipping
/1000base-copper-to-fiber/fqA_PJ9WaLSJPqyY6QdZOA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Gigabit Ethernet media converter with one dual SC slot, 1310nm wavelength, 40km distance.
More

Transition Networks Stand...

$342.29
Quill.com Transition Networks Stand Alone SGFEB1040-120-NA Media Converter 10/100/1000-BTX to 1000BASE SFP LC
Free Shipping
/transition-networks-stand/WQPTuoRlGwbftViLsbXW1w==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Type: Transceiver/Media Converter. Dimension: 1H x 3.3W x 4.8D
More

100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km...

$3,000.00
FS.COM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/100gbaselr4-cfp-1310nm/sU61-D8JNrL8q-JHpIJSvw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
100GBASE-LR4 CFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM).
More

Dell Networking Transceiver...

$600.00
Dell Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach - VYW04
Free Shipping
/dell-networking/ORJH7-n9jP9GTrXJIy22Dg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches.
More

Transition Networks...

$101.89
Quill.com Transition Networks M/E-TX-FX-01 SC Mini Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/Pk17s0Lh3w3o1GZ6rvZsow==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Network adapter speed: 10/100 Mbps. 1 x SC port, 1 x Network RJ-45
More

100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km...

$4,500.00
FS.COM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 1310nm 10km Transceiver for SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/100gbaselr4-cfp2-1310nm/wyAt493bnx3t7z9EaoUhhw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM).
More

Transition Networks...

$552.99
Quill.com Transition Networks 10/100/1000Base- T to 1000Base-SX PoE+ PSE Media Converter
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/fPaV-k969XgfWaBYNtO6qw==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interfaces/ports: 1 x duplex LC port, 1 x PoE+ (RJ-45) port. Dimensions: 1.6(H) x 6.2(W) x 5.2(D)
More

40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km...

$2,000.00
FS.COM 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km LC Transceiver for SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbaseer4-qsfp-1310nm/CmKbpuRDy41mi9HhrvWD7Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM).
More

100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km LC...

$15.00
FS.COM 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km LC SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/100baseex-sfp-1310nm/R_Qki9QoaY4zH8JtvHRidA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 100BASE-EX and OC-3/STM-1 LR-1, 1310nm wavelength, up to 40km distance over SMF, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km LC...

$7.50
FS.COM 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km LC SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/100baselx-sfp-1310nm/T_91NZPI2Vwl3dbykt9qmQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 100BASE-LX10 and OC-3/STM-1 IR-1, 1310nm wavelength, up to 15km distance over SMF, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

Transition Networks...

$170.09
Quill.com Transition Networks MIL-RC3112-NA Stand Alone Media Converter
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/NprZHlmP5iJ5ny1LmzwWxg==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Network adapter speed: 100 Mbps. Convert between UTP cabling and fiber optic cabling
More

1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km...

$12.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km LC SMF with DOM
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000baseex-sfp-1310nm/TtP2vBNy_J3CZRR-d7Z2qQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module for 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm wavelength, up to 40km distance over SMF, with DOM, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

CablesToGo C2G - Fiber media...

$89.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 26630
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-fiber/2xat2ObbHQ-65tdWZ2HaLQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ensures smooth implementation or easy expansion of a fast Ethernet network. The converter is completely transparent, so the network performs exactly as it did before. Yet it now provides for the coexistence of both copper and fiber media, and allows the installation of fiber cabling anywhere within the network topology by connecting to existing devices. Its compact modular design facilitates space-saving deployment in a narrow desktop location. Form Factor: External Device Type: Fiber media converter Color: Black Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode x 2 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-T X - RJ-45 Service & Support: 2 years warranty Service & Support Details: Limited warranty - 2 years Compliant Standards: FCC Class A certified, RoHS Features: Auto-sensing per device, auto-... Less
More

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km...

$7.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000baselx-sfp-1310nm/IQdw4GmlWJ3yfgqS5lyYNw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550/1310nm...

$12.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550/1310nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000basebxd-sfp/2iplkjlEGwxUlknmqQFS0A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550/1310nm wavelength, 10km distance, simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490/1310nm...

$16.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490/1310nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000basebxd-sfp/2rUu2T1zNY91tuNTMNt2-g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-D, 1490/1310nm wavelength, 10km distance, simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm...

$7.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM LC MMF/SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000baselxlh-sfp-1310nm/l9HiaVYGyITr2vQ-1wHmIw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310/1550nm...

$9.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310/1550nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000basebxu-sfp/gK1PJaNBKeP2UDfFN1cYfg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-U, 1310/1550nm wavelength, 10km distance, simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310/1490nm...

$9.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310/1490nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000basebxu-sfp/MWcU75mXHXjKuMOQ2U8qCQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-U, 1310/1490nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km...

$34.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselr-sfp-1310nm/x890GFiZ07NE1u47g17zKA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

SFP 1G BX-U 1550/1310nm 10km...

$12.00
FS.COM SFP 1G BX-U 1550/1310nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/sfp-1g-bxu-15501310nm/LDa1U5I1CDbn5xVD4fXC0g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550/1310nm wavelength, 10km distance, simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

SFP 1G BX-U 1490/1310nm 10km...

$16.00
FS.COM SFP 1G BX-U 1490/1310nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/sfp-1g-bxu-14901310nm/bIa38PVPXsMMiMtSagImXw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-D, 1490/1310nm wavelength, 10km distance, simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km LC...

$7.50
FS.COM 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km LC MMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/100basefx-sfp-1310nm-2km/WZPfTPCPMVfo-QFC2NM-bA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 100BASE-FX, 1310nm wavelength, up to 2km distance over MMF, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

BiDi SFP 1G 1490/1310nm 10km...

$16.00
FS.COM BiDi SFP 1G 1490/1310nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/bidi-sfp-1g-14901310nm/Bo_j72dqTI5tMoQrP99QzQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-D, 1490/1310nm wavelength, 10km distance, simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

BiDi SFP 1G 1550/1310nm 10km...

$12.00
FS.COM BiDi SFP 1G 1550/1310nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/bidi-sfp-1g-15501310nm/c1qLGwFUFU497PNozAxC5A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550/1310nm wavelength, 10km distance, simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Transition Networks...

$34.99
eBay Transition Networks M/e-psw-fx-01(sc) Rj-45 To Sc Media Converter
+ $8.30 shipping
/transition-networks/37Q4nW4NDAsjSBJBwDPI7w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New, includes adapter. Free shipping. Additional Information: Altitude 0 ft 10000 ft Certifications Standards UL Listed C-UL Listed FCC Class A CISPR22/EN55022 Class A EN55024 CE Mark IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3u Status Indicators PWR Power FX-Link/Act Fiber Link/Activity TX-Link/Act Copper Link/Activity Connectivity Fiber Humidity 5 95% Non-condensing Input Current 400 mA Manufacturer Transition Networks, Inc Product Model M/E-PSW-FX-01SC Network Technology 100Base-FX Number Of Ports 2 Po
More

SFP 1G BX-U 1310/1490nm 10km...

$9.00
FS.COM SFP 1G BX-U 1310/1490nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/sfp-1g-bxu-13101490nm/37W8YGHOnS88U0jT3M7oGQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-U, 1310/1490nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm...

$280.00
FS.COM 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MPO Transceiver for SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbaseplrl4-qsfp/M9NXcFuhSKddUbnVCAE2lA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 1km, MTP/MPO, DOM).
More

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km...

$420.00
FS.COM 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver for SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/40gbaselr4-qsfp-1310nm/WXORLCytbY6M7Qn4srp9zA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM).
More

100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km LC...

$32.00
FS.COM 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km LC MMF for Gigabit Ethernet
+ $21.00 shipping
/100basefx-sfp-1310nm-2km/PDLXhKobHvmOLcrNEl_IMA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
100BASE-FX SFP transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports, 1310nm wavelength, up to 2km distance over MMF, duplex LC connector, customized brand compatible.
More

SFP 1G BX-U 1310/1550nm 10km...

$9.00
FS.COM SFP 1G BX-U 1310/1550nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/sfp-1g-bxu-13101550nm/UVvKkoxZbQI-YtQ77sO_Jg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-U, 1310/1550nm wavelength, 10km distance, simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Dell 331-5310 10GBase-LR Sfp+...

$550.19
Quill.com Dell 331-5310 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Networking Transceiver 1310nm Wavelength 10KM Reach
Free Shipping
/dell-3315310-10gbaselr/T3K9OnazP-073whyNvK79A==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interface/ports: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR - LC single mode x 2. Interface Connector: LC
More

BiDi SFP 1G 1310/1490nm 10km...

$9.00
FS.COM BiDi SFP 1G 1310/1490nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/bidi-sfp-1g-13101490nm/akMkIm_ljIWqzmFyqB63zQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-U, 1310/1490nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

BiDi SFP 1G 1310/1550nm 10km...

$9.00
FS.COM BiDi SFP 1G 1310/1550nm 10km SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/bidi-sfp-1g-13101550nm/oM54AeJntDYcd-TW4a4gxw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Bi-Directional (BiDi) SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-BX-U, 1310/1550nm wavelength, 10km distance, simplex LC or SC connector optional, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km...

$110.00
FS.COM 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10g-sfp-1310nm-40km/J1YS4_1DveKQ3fuM2aF_5A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module for 10G applications, 1310nm wavelength, up to 40km over SMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP...

$7.00
FS.COM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM
+ $21.00 shipping
/1000baselxlh-sfp/apcMloYy9gOcBGg2pqsXWg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP transceiver module, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

IMSourcing GLC-EX-SMD-SSC...

$116.99
Quill.com IMSourcing GLC-EX-SMD-SSC Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 40KM Network Transceiver
Free Shipping
/imsourcing-glcexsmdssc/MrfgWYioad4754tFQISa8Q==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Product Type: SFP Transceiver. Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335