Showing results for "Startech 98 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable FIBSCSC30"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM...

$88.43
Deep Surplus 140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum
No Shipping Info
/140ft-4-fiber-625125-mm/UEiAnv0P6aHnpoz6ynMc1Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 140ft roll of 4 Fiber 62.5/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Plenum fiber optic cable. Made in the USA for Abergetty.
More

StarTech FIBSCSC2...

$11.80
Walmart.com StarTech FIBSCSC2 StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - SC Male - SC Male - 6.56ft - Orange
+ $2.65 shipping
/startech-fibscsc2/7L3bJIkW9GoDgS-Uglt32Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
short description is not available
More

StarTech.com 1 ft. Cat. 5e...

Free Shipping
2 stores StarTech.com 1 ft. Cat. 5e UTP (RJ45PATCH1)
Bridge the gap in your workspace with StarTech.com's patch cables. Constructed with only...
More

Belkin F2f202ll-05m Network...

Free Shipping
2 stores Belkin F2f202ll-05m Network Cable - Lc Male 16 Ft Fiber Optic
The Belkin F2F202LL-05M Network Cable are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature...
More

Cable Showcase 10 ft. Fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cable Showcase 10 ft. Fiber Optic Cable (SCST-01203)
Product Features: Length: 10 ft.; Cable Type: Fiber Optic; Cable Function: Cable; Left Connector...
More

2 Meter Sc/st Multimode...

$10.51
eBay 2 Meter Sc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125
Free Shipping
/2-meter-scst-multimode/Y9Yk3DcTDuN3dugFbA2GAg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) (SCST-11002)NEW This 2 meter (6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 1
More

1 Meter St/st Multimode...

$9.88
eBay 1 Meter St/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/1-meter-stst-multimode/xHNuATIlRAIW5XoKhlr3Zw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) (STST-11101)NEW This 1 meter (3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)View PDF Spec Sheet
More

StarTech.com - Network cable...

$24.45
Walmart.com StarTech.com - Network cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - for Sta
Free Shipping
/startechcom-network/GKjByCUnqAmk0g3sU8aUUg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
http://images. highspeedbackbone .net/main/gfx- blkbullet.jpg
More

3 Meter Lc/st Multimode...

$11.94
eBay 3 Meter Lc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/3-meter-lcst-multimode/3B9JTx_o7eiw7Sh0QqDzJA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) (LCST-11103)NEW This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is
More

1 Meter Lc/st Multimode...

$10.47
eBay 1 Meter Lc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/1-meter-lcst-multimode/EeQHOSnm2X0iMMSSZNi1_Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) (LCST-11101)NEW This 1 meter (3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 1
More

2 Meter Lc/st Multimode...

$11.88
eBay 2 Meter Lc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/2-meter-lcst-multimode/uUHIfba4ZnTwB6KqdKDnPw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) (LCST-11102)NEW This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is
More

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic...

$22.99
eBay Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Sc/sc 62.5/125 40' A2f20277-40 - Package
Free Shipping
/belkin-duplex-fiber-optic/_MBTp2qxAbgYFikKx0nfRw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Item:Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC/SC 62.5/125 40'Br and: Belkin Specifics: 1 package of cable Tha nk you for your interest in th is item. Ple ase contact me via eB ay Messages if you would like additional infor mation .Payment I accept PayPal and ProPay. Plea se see payment information below. If you would like to make other arrangements, please contact me via eBay Messages. Shipping USA Shipping: Items will be shipped First Class Mail .International Shipping: Import duties, taxes, and char
More

AUA-70A Fiber Optic Optical...

$23.66
Banggood AUA-70A Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester Networks FC/SC Connectors -70 - 10dBm-Other Instruments
Free Shipping
/aua70a-fiber-optic/wYkpnyjrXMgYPGuAI19wKg==/info
Banggood
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Description: AUA-70A 30mW 20KM Optical Fiber Power Meter -70dBm-+10dBm Fiber Optic Power And Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Features: User self-calibration function Linear (mW) and nonlinear index (dBm) displayed simultaneously Unique FC / SC / ST generic interface, without complicated conversion The optional automatic shutdown function Optional on / off backlight display Specification: As the pictures show. Package includes: 1set of Optical power meter Details pictures:
More

StarTech Cable 50FIBSCSC1 1m...

$9.18
Walmart.com StarTech Cable 50FIBSCSC1 1m 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch SC
+ $6.47 shipping
/startech-cable-50fibscsc1/sL2-kTNPun1onxAjtHTV6Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Startech 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - SC Male Network - SC Male Network - 3.2ft
More

Black Box Efnmc03-005,...

$39.95
eBay Black Box Efnmc03-005, Om1,sc/st, 5 Meters, Fiber Optic Cable
+ $7.50 shipping
/black-box-efnmc03005/-anw4mJ83e1lTpTm44Umig==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Info (Part 2212) This is a Black Box EFNMC03-005M, 62.5/125 (OM1), OFNR (optical fiber, non conductive, riser), SC/ST, multi mode, 5 meter, mode conditioning, fiber optic cable. It is being sold as new, in original packaging. International Sales Be advised~The only way to track your package to your final destination is through Express mail. ALL others we can only track in the USA. You are responsible for payment of all import duties, tariffs, taxes, customs or other charges related to y
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$1.20
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 12 Strand - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/2jieDR7H5hcDBmu5aFE4WQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 12 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

Hewlett Packard HP - Network...

Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron -...
This multimode fiber channnel cable features LC male connectors and is made for use with the HP...
More

STARTECH.COM FIBSTST2 2M...

$16.83
Walmart.com STARTECH.COM FIBSTST2 2M FIBER OPTIC M/M 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/startechcom-fibstst2-2m/pcYqHW1FiPEuDiAW9dTXEw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
More

Hpe Network Cable - 98 Ft...

$145.00
eBay Hpe Network Cable - 98 Ft Brand Sealed
Free Shipping
/hpe-network-cable-98-ft/1XzpmJnsSMqkttQq2xmZNQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
**BRAND NEW IN STOCK SEALED SHIPS SAME DAY*****CUSTOMER SERVICE TEL: 407-790-7113**Main Features Network cable LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)98 ft fiber optic 50 / 125 micron OM3 for HPE 1810 2530 2920 5406 5500 7506; Modular Smart Array 1040 2040 2040 10 Cable Compliant Standards: OM3 Connectivity Left Connector Type: LC multi-mode Connectivity Right Connector Type: LC multi-mode Core Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Left Connector Gender: Male Left Connector Qty: 2 Network Cable Typ
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.38
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 4 Strand - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/CLwkJJfThyJ0nyB20BmYxw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 4 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

1M Multimode Fiber Patch...

$19.82
Walmart.com 1M Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Sc-Sc
Free Shipping
/1m-multimode-fiber-patch/oKmM_5FyiiFXnTo6IZJxlA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Startech 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC - SC Male - SC Male - 3.28ft - Orange
More

NETWORK CABLE - LC - MALE -...

$16.97
Walmart.com NETWORK CABLE - LC - MALE - LC - MALE - 16 FT - FIBER OPTIC - 8.3 / 125 MICRON
Free Shipping
/network-cable-lc-male/JMVv--7djxR81ISBv8F2GQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin F2F802LL-05M Duplex Optic Fiber Cable
More

1000ft (1000 Feet) Bulk Fiber...

$197.99
eBay 1000ft (1000 Feet) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex (9/125) 300 Meter
Free Shipping
/1000ft-1000-feet-bulk/LuRyuj_Eq97W0gB-qWLBeA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 1000ft (1000 feet) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex (9/125) 300 Meter Part# SN-9B8C-ZE47. Connectors are not included. Use for making your own custom length fiber optic cable. Connector Type: (none cable is raw with no connectors) Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands) Singlemode 9/125 (9 micron) Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Length: 305 Meter (1000 Feet) 2.0mm pvc.
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Network...

$23.39
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 66ft
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic/qVaXl0w_xUazF-JZXJ7MUA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 66ft
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$2.80
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 24 Strand - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/E4U_xSZM4u9lv18gkvNW-g==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 24 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC3 3M...

$15.69
Walmart.com STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC3 3M DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC
Free Shipping
/startechcom-fiblclc3-3m/c7fVfzD7_txHVuOl6wyiEg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
More

StarTech 50FIBLCMT1...

$20.31
Walmart.com StarTech 50FIBLCMT1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - MTRJ - LC Male Network - MT-RJ Male Network - 3.2ft
+ $5.03 shipping
/startech-50fiblcmt1/A_ZoszD86jwj4sRbmcsqig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
StarTech 50FIBLCMT1Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 50FIBLCMT1Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Ideal for Gigabit networks, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same... Less
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.56
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 6 Strand - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/EavZmoe8ktWQksgaQo7t_w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 6 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

StarTech FIBMTST1...

$27.95
Walmart.com StarTech FIBMTST1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - ST - MT-RJ Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/startech-fibmtst1/UUugNW4TSdfjjNJFJO1eXA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech FIBMTST1Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # FIBMTST1This 1m duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same lifetime warranty that applies to all StarTech.com cables protects our customers from any problems they might encounter with our cables. FIBMTST1 Features: Cable Type: Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 1 x MT-RJ Male Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews.on-30371
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews.on-30371