Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "Startech 98 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable FIBSCSC30"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM...

$88.43
Deep Surplus 140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum
No Shipping Info
/140ft-4-fiber-625125-mm/UEiAnv0P6aHnpoz6ynMc1Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 140ft roll of 4 Fiber 62.5/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Plenum fiber optic cable. Made in the USA for Abergetty.
More

Startech.com Fibscsc2 2m...

$12.18
Walmart.com Startech.com Fibscsc2 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Sc - Sc
+ $4.71 shipping
/startechcom-fibscsc2-2m/7L3bJIkW9GoDgS-Uglt32Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
short description is not available
More

StarTech.com - Network cable...

$25.59
Walmart.com StarTech.com - Network cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - for Sta
Free Shipping
/startechcom-network/GKjByCUnqAmk0g3sU8aUUg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
http://images. highspeedbackbone .net/main/gfx- blkbullet.jpg
More

StarTech.com 38 ft. Fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores StarTech.com 38 ft. Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Cable (50FIBLCLC1)
Your companys backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company cant...
More

STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC5 5M...

$18.32
Walmart.com STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC5 5M DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC
Free Shipping
/startechcom-fiblclc5-5m/G8kUVWoXSFS8ZxjNHX9x6w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
5M DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 5m - Orange Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supp lier: StarTech.com Manufacturer Part Number: FIBLCLC5 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.startec h.com Brand Name: StarTech.com Product Name: 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Marketing Information: Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCLC5, 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion... Less
More

StarTech 50FIBLCMT1...

$22.75
Walmart.com StarTech 50FIBLCMT1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - MTRJ - LC Male Network - MT-RJ Male Network - 3.2ft
Free Shipping
/startech-50fiblcmt1/A_ZoszD86jwj4sRbmcsqig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech 50FIBLCMT1Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 50FIBLCMT1Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Ideal for Gigabit networks, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same... Less
More

StarTech FIBMTST1...

$27.51
Walmart.com StarTech FIBMTST1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - ST - MT-RJ Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/startech-fibmtst1/UUugNW4TSdfjjNJFJO1eXA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech FIBMTST1Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # FIBMTST1This 1m duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same lifetime warranty that applies to all StarTech.com cables protects our customers from any problems they might encounter with our cables. FIBMTST1 Features: Cable Type: Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 1 x MT-RJ Male Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male
More

StarTech 50FIBLCMT3...

$16.80
Walmart.com StarTech 50FIBLCMT3 StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - MTRJ - LC Male Network - MT-RJ Male Network - 9.6ft
Free Shipping
/startech-50fiblcmt3/BHr-UJKw1wrtkVdk2U3XCg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech 50FIBLCMT3Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyYour company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Ideal for Gigabit networks, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances.Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same lifetime warranty that... Less
More

Black Box Single-mode...

$76.99
eBay Black Box Single-mode 9-micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Lc–lc, Pvc, 5-meter
+ $3.40 shipping
/black-box-singlemode/2HbWXhzf7PDL8ya4-7BQXw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Black Box Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Dual LC to Dual LC 5.0 meters long Black Box Part Number: EFN092-005M Brand new, factory sealed This is a brand new, factory sealed Black Box fiber optic cable. Features: 9 micron duplex single-mode fiber Dual LC connectors on both ends PVC jackets 3.0 meters long (16.4 ft)The two buffered fibers are individually wrapped with aramid yarn and overjacketed in a figure-8 design Thanks for looking!
More

3M ST-SC FIBER OPTIC...

$16.15
Walmart.com 3M ST-SC FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
Free Shipping
/3m-stsc-fiber-optic/SkzIL2JSPsyC-PTnmsbYkw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC
More

Startech 15m Multimode...

$32.65
Walmart.com Startech 15m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/startech-15m-multimode/jAOqqgENSrb9UuL_Dl5LpQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech FIBLCLC15Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # FIBLCLC15Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCLC15, 15-meter (49ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. Backed by Lifetime Warranty, our LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance. FIBLCLC15 Features: Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch... Less
More

STARTECH.COM FIBSTST1 1M MMF...

$21.94
Walmart.com STARTECH.COM FIBSTST1 1M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/ST
Free Shipping
/startechcom-fibstst1-1m/qgbiPUK3WbrnOsVGWF7fLQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/ST
More

Startech.com 1m Multimode...

$11.09
Walmart.com Startech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Sc - Sc - Sc Male Network - Sc Male Network - 3.2ft (50fibscsc1)
+ $4.71 shipping
/startechcom-1m-multimode/P9wyMLtVR_hyEGLaTcmJow==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBSCSC11m LSZH SC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This SC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for... Less
More

STARTECH.COM FIBSTSC2 2M...

$14.65
Walmart.com STARTECH.COM FIBSTSC2 2M DUPLEX FIBER ST/SC 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/startechcom-fibstsc2-2m/Zd04OronCtAYD3zcG2WgKA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech FIBSTSC2Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProvide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBSTSC2 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one ST (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. Backed by Lifetime Warranty, our ST-SC Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.
More

Nip Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic...

$20.00
eBay Nip Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable F2f202l7-20m
No Shipping Info
/nip-belkin-duplex-fiber/88zu2_vQ85kzUk4QuxVTbQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NIP Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable F2F202L7-20M
More

Belkin F2f802ll15m Network...

$31.89
Walmart.com Belkin F2f802ll15m Network Cable - 2 X Lc Sm - M - Fiber Optic 49 Ft
+ $10.62 shipping
/belkin-f2f802ll15m/kuafgwTnDW2QNfZq3aepXA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty. Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 9/125 µmCable Length: 49.21 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MalePhysical CharacteristicsWe ight (Approximate): 1 lbWarrantyLimited Warranty: Lifetime
More

StarTech FIBLCST7...

$25.35
Walmart.com StarTech FIBLCST7 StarTech.com 7m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/startech-fiblcst7/1ZGHMzp9zx_srf6ZArfvCg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
More

StarTech.com 3m Multimode...

$11.28
Walmart.com StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
+ $4.97 shipping
/startechcom-3m-multimode/CLNCXGZaqPk9ecclV4zEYw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use The StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC - LC for high-speed data transmission over a long distance. It can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems. This fiber patch cable provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks.
More

2M FIBER OPTIC SC/SC M/M...

$44.08
Walmart.com 2M FIBER OPTIC SC/SC M/M 9/125 SINGLE MODE DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
Free Shipping
/2m-fiber-optic-scsc-mm/gWAo6kzBgKDTn_YE52rTNA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
More

Startech.com C6PATCH100BL...

$33.28
Walmart.com Startech.com C6PATCH100BL 100ft Cat 6 Blue Rj45 Molded Network Patch Cable - 100 Ft Rj45 M/m Category 6
Free Shipping
/startechcom-c6patch100bl/Adpx7gLgkjCDJQP8ikT1MQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech C6PATCH100BL Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Make Power-over-Etherne t-capable Gigabit network connections. The C6PATCH100BL Cat 6 Patch Cable (100 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable blue PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat 6 patch cable features molded PVC strain relief that prevents the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles - reducing the risk of cable damage, which could decrease network performance. Constructed of only top quality materials, this Gigabit Patch Cable delivers reliable performance and is backed by our Lifetime Warranty. 100% Copper - a better... Less
More

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic...

$18.82
Walmart.com Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
+ $4.97 shipping
/tripp-lite-duplex-fiber/wDfV7wpdDi569oGmHYS5gg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect a compatible device to the network with this Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable. It is 9-4/5' in length and features LC male connectors on both ends. This fiber optic LC patch cable also has a PVC jacket for durability.
More

1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE...

$20.84
Walmart.com 1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/ST 50/125 ROHS
Free Shipping
/1m-duplex-fiber-optic/lzPiYpYM6zh_P2iWOlMJyA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Cabling SolutionsMultimod e Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/LCUsed to connect two nearby components with fiber connectors, these cables transmit data with light, so you dont have to worry about electrical interference. Belkin carries a variety of fiber-optic patch cables in an assortment of connector styles and lengths. All our fiber-optic cables are 100% tested for performance. These new cables use half of the rack space as, for example, the regular SC connectors; they are ideal for drop-in replacement for copper-based modular connector systems because they use the same as an RJ45 copper connector. Remember, your setup--whether large or small, professional or just a home enthusiast masterpiece, is only as good as your cabling. Features 100% tested for quality, reliabilty and... Less
More

Belkin 10m Sc/sc 8,3/125...

$24.99
eBay Belkin 10m Sc/sc 8,3/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - Single Mode
Free Shipping
/belkin-10m-scsc-83125/sNtfRpJqSoDn2qrzV73lvQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Belkin 10M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable New bulk packaging! On hand and ready to ship! Specifics Manufacturer Belkin Model Number F2F80277-10M UPC 722868585436 SKU 19-10898 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item. If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract
More

Startech C6patch15bl 15 Ft...

$7.99
eBay Startech C6patch15bl 15 Ft. Cat 6 Blue Molded Utp Patch Cable - Etl Verified
Free Shipping
/startech-c6patch15bl-15/cKb4X1IMmQ4pjFzWAGYdmA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Computers Computer Components Gaming Monitors LCD's Printers Software Used Uequipment Vehicle Computer Mounts Video Cards 14 Foot Blue shielded Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable RJ45, Blue 100% copper for outstanding value . Get the highest value for your cable investment with our Cat 6 cables, each one manufactured using high-quality copper conductors. 24-gauge wire for high-performance network connections . Ensure high-performance capability for your demanding Ethernet applications, such as Power-ove
More

StarTech M45PATCH6GR...

$5.17
Walmart.com StarTech M45PATCH6GR StarTech.com Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - Gray - Category 5e - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gray
Free Shipping
/startech-m45patch6gr/TtVJ1LF9XEvuGgsd5VT77g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Molded Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5 - molded - gray
More

Startech.com 1m Multimode...

$11.09
Walmart.com Startech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Sc-sc - Sc Male - Sc Male - 3.28ft - Orange (fibscsc1)
+ $4.71 shipping
/startechcom-1m-multimode/-jVy58MKB1vYK9mgXPcVug==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBSCSC1 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with SC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.This SC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical... Less
More

StarTech 45CROSS25YL...

$20.33
Walmart.com StarTech 45CROSS25YL StarTech.com 25 ft Cat5e Yellow Snagless Crossover RJ45 UTP Cat5e Patch Cable 25ft Patch Cord - Category 5e - 25 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male
Free Shipping
/startech-45cross25yl/C3r-gZLiB5WtC3iFvaIK3g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Startech 25 ft Cat5e Yellow Snagless Crossover RJ45 UTP Cat5e Patch Cable 25ft Patch Cord - Category 5e - 25 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow
More

Black Box Efnmc03-005,...

$39.95
eBay Black Box Efnmc03-005, Om1,sc/st, 5 Meters, Fiber Optic Cable
+ $7.50 shipping
/black-box-efnmc03005/-anw4mJ83e1lTpTm44Umig==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Info (Part 2212) This is a Black Box EFNMC03-005M, 62.5/125 (OM1), OFNR (optical fiber, non conductive, riser), SC/ST, multi mode, 5 meter, mode conditioning, fiber optic cable. It is being sold as new, in original packaging. International Sales Be advised~The only way to track your package to your final destination is through Express mail. ALL others we can only track in the USA. You are responsible for payment of all import duties, tariffs, taxes, customs or other charges related to y
More

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch...

$17.27
Walmart.com Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable
+ $4.97 shipping
/tripp-lite-fiber-optic/SWvpd8OKdX1mo3rZVUQLEA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable will meet your networking needs. It is made from multimode duplex fiber for quality and performance. This fiber optic patch cord has two LC male ends. It is 16' long.
More

AUA-70A Fiber Optic Optical...

$23.66
Banggood AUA-70A Fiber Optic Optical Power Meter Cable Tester Networks FC/SC Connectors -70 - 10dBm-Other Instruments
Free Shipping
/aua70a-fiber-optic/wYkpnyjrXMgYPGuAI19wKg==/info
Banggood
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Description: AUA-70A 30mW 20KM Optical Fiber Power Meter -70dBm-+10dBm Fiber Optic Power And Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Features: User self-calibration function Linear (mW) and nonlinear index (dBm) displayed simultaneously Unique FC / SC / ST generic interface, without complicated conversion The optional automatic shutdown function Optional on / off backlight display Specification: As the pictures show. Package includes: 1set of Optical power meter Details pictures:
More

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic...

$26.35
Walmart.com Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/belkin-duplex-fiber-optic/8qrVQk5K06o-OsQUdRT1Mw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin 10-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - F2F402LL-10M
More

StarTech M45PATCH10WH...

$7.11
Walmart.com StarTech M45PATCH10WH StarTech.com 10 ft White Molded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable - Category 5e - 10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - White
Free Shipping
/startech-m45patch10wh/5_QbZlhjHjHGPCb3e0lkOQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech 10 ft White Molded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable
More

Startech C6patch25bl Cat6 25'...

$6.99
eBay Startech C6patch25bl Cat6 25' Rj45 To Rj45 Male Male Blue Patch Cable Yy5 E
+ $4.35 shipping
/startech-c6patch25bl-cat6/zNdIVUOls_i4-KoowEhbjg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
StarTech C6PATCH25BL CAT6 25' RJ45 to RJ45 Male Male Blue Patch Cable
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335