Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "Startech 98 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable FIBSCSC30"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Lot Of 3 Startech Fibscsc10...

$14.97
eBay Lot Of 3 Startech Fibscsc10 Sc-sc 10m Multi-mode Fiber Optic Duplex Cables
+ $11.00 shipping
/lot-of-3-startech/vPP2XYsMWYJjsxYwVMjieA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Information - We Accept Bitcoin ฿   NEW Lot of 3 Startech FIBSCSC10 Orange SC-SC 10m Multi-mode Fiber Optic Duplex Cables Specifications Brand Name Startech Model FIBSCSC10 Product Type Network Cable First End 2 x SC Male Network Second End 2 x SC Male Network Cable Type Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode Cable Length 10M Physical Orange SKU: T6G000104 Shipping - (We ship daily, Monday - Friday)  Same day shipping cut-off time is 3:30pm PST Domestic  -  US (Lower 48 Stat
More

AUTONICS FT32005 Fiber Optic...

$46.90
Zoro AUTONICS FT32005 Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 150mm
+ $5.00 shipping
/autonics-ft32005-fiber/7NYhpGt71NtBAoCuCltNAQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 150mm, Min. Object Size 1.000mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 3mm, Tip Type M3 Bolt, Beam Dia. 0.500mm, Standards UL, CSA, NSF, ANSI, California Proposition 65, For Use With BF3R, BF4R, and BF5 Fiber Optic Amplifiers
More

30 meter HDMI Fiber Optic...

$604.19
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 30 meter HDMI Fiber Optic Cable | HDMI Over Fiber Cord
+ $8.05 shipping
/30-meter-hdmi-fiber-optic/R32Nkx0vrN85BV5Mgn5X2A==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~100 foot) HDMI cable is unique from others in that it's entire run is a fiber optic cable with small built in converters on either end to plug standard HDMI cables in to. The maximum length for a 28 AWG (American Wire Gauge) HDMI cable is 15 feet. If you want to go a longer distance than that, you need a thicker gauge wire which makes the cable very stiff and thick, or you need an amplifier/booster . Here is a third strategy for breaking the rules of maximum length for HDMI. One long fiber optic cable with HDMI female ends. The HDMI cable is the newest and best digital video connection on the market. HDMI is the only cable that can transfer uncompressed high-definition video and multi channel digital audio in resolutions higher than 1080p. HDMI cables are convenient... Less
More

SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$15.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 7 meter
+ $2.65 shipping
/scst-multimode-duplex/9PUiEfXwuRPUT-wq8DZWPw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter, 22.9 foot, 22.9ft - 7 meters
More

10 meter ST/ST Multimode...

$15.13
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-stst-multimode/bCq80HbonqNEDgIuDf3Gpg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - ST/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

10 meter SC/ST Multimode...

$7.86
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-scst-multimode/utWGe2Z6FFfjL00swWuvEg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber...

$16.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 9/125 | 4 meter
+ $2.31 shipping
/lcst-singlemode-duplex/NYzaBMIFMK1cwO6jFpmc-w==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter, 13.1 foot, 13.1ft - 4 meters
More

140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM...

$88.43
Deep Surplus 140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum
No Shipping Info
/140ft-4-fiber-625125-mm/UEiAnv0P6aHnpoz6ynMc1Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 140ft roll of 4 Fiber 62.5/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Plenum fiber optic cable. Made in the USA for Abergetty.
More

10 meter LC/ST Multimode...

$15.53
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-lcst-multimode/k_TrVE3_K8zIKmLPMaFwSg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord...

$214.95
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange Plenum Zipcord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.85 shipping
/1000ft-orange-plenum/4XIVtr1djOKoO88lWlZTuQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of Plenum Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Plenum Rated. Plenum spaces... Less
More

StarTech FIBSCSC2 2m...

$13.99
MacMall StarTech FIBSCSC2 2m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC
No Shipping Info
/startech-fibscsc2-2m/IchdVrrZNW4LbEwi5bn2SQ==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
More

AUTONICS FD62010 Fiber Optic...

$72.09
Zoro AUTONICS FD62010 Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse, 69/16ft, 120mm
Free Shipping
/autonics-fd62010-fiber/EmfVkKM-ff_Ac375lcJIWA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 120mm, Min. Object Size 0.030mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 6mm, Tip Type M6 Bolt, Beam Dia. 1.000mm, Standards UL, CSA, NSF, ANSI, California Proposition 65, For Use With BF3R, BF4R, and BF5 Fiber Optic Amplifiers
More

AUTONICS FD42005 Fiber Optic...

$42.03
Zoro AUTONICS FD42005 Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse, 69/16 ft, 40mm
+ $5.00 shipping
/autonics-fd42005-fiber/FBTIiM8drpZRkmoAU5bzEg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 40mm, Min. Object Size 0.030mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 4mm, Tip Type M4 Bolt, Beam Dia. 0.500mm, Standards UL, CSA, NSF, ANSI, California Proposition 65, For Use With BF3R, BF4R, and BF5 Fiber Optic Amplifiers
More

1000ft Black 2 Fiber Outdoor...

$248.52
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Black 2 Fiber Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $9.55 shipping
/1000ft-black-2-fiber/KLXxZjryjTdmFVoyqFivmw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 2 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our black bulk 62.5/125 indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Riser Rated (CMR) meaning it complies with UL-1666. It is for usage in vertical... Less
More

OMRON E32T14 Fiber Optic...

$108.85
Zoro OMRON E32T14 Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 2200mm
Free Shipping
/omron-e32t14-fiber-optic/JEtRKxyHPywvggcnn-uc2Q==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Side View Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 2200mm, Min. Object Size 0.100mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 3/32 In., Tip Type 5/64 In. dia. Cylinder Pin, Standards UL Listed, IEC Approval
More

OMRON E32T51 Fiber Optic...

$100.87
Zoro OMRON E32T51 Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 500mm
Free Shipping
/omron-e32t51-fiber-optic/YhiK3awn0KX8iqulj0vQMA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
High Temperature Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 500mm, Min. Object Size 0.100mm dia., Sheath Fluoride Resin, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 302 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 3/32 In., Tip Type M4 Screw, Standards UL Listed, IEC Approval
More

AUTONICS FD32005 Fiber Optic...

$84.88
Zoro AUTONICS FD32005 Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse, 69/16 ft, 40mm
Free Shipping
/autonics-fd32005-fiber/wqp-KB90opidmJKHwO9_Ig==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 40mm, Min. Object Size 0.030mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 3mm, Tip Type M3 Bolt, Beam Dia. 0.500mm, Standards UL, CSA, NSF, ANSI, California Proposition 65, For Use With BF3R, BF4R, and BF5 Fiber Optic Amplifiers
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$1.20
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 12 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/2jieDR7H5hcDBmu5aFE4WQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 12 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable >... Less
More

OMRON E32T14L Fiber Optic...

$113.24
Zoro OMRON E32T14L Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 300mm
Free Shipping
/omron-e32t14l-fiber-optic/ZYEfE1VmTwE6UvEbwcxnPA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Side View Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 300mm, Min. Object Size 0.005mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 3/32 In., Tip Type 7/64 In. dia. Cylinder Pin, Standards UL Listed, IEC Approval
More

OMRON E32T61S Fiber Optic...

$378.40
Zoro OMRON E32T61S Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 300mm
Free Shipping
/omron-e32t61s-fiber-optic/INoVz6z7y-pLaaSAxlbUcw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
High Temperature Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 300mm, Min. Object Size 0.005mm dia., Sheath Stainless Steel, Fiber Material Core Glass, Temp. Range 60 Degrees to 660 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 4mm, Tip Type M4 Screw, Standards UL Listed, IEC Approval
More

OMRON E32TC200A Fiber Optic...

$68.91
Zoro OMRON E32TC200A Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 450mm
Free Shipping
/omron-e32tc200a-fiber/YhgGr8oqi27Cz2mKAIz23w==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 450mm, Min. Object Size 0.005mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 3/32 In., Tip Type M3 Screw, Standards UL Listed, IEC Approval
More

AUTONICS FDS42005 Fiber Optic...

$91.27
Zoro AUTONICS FDS42005 Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse, 69/16 ft, 40mm
Free Shipping
/autonics-fds42005-fiber/6jDNe7ofr5DqZsChjCsI8w==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 40mm, Min. Object Size 0.030mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 4mm, Tip Type M4 Bolt SUS type (90mm), Beam Dia. 0.500mm, Standards UL, CSA, NSF, ANSI, California Proposition 65, For Use With BF3R, BF4R, and BF5 Fiber Optic Amplifiers
More

1000ft Orange 6 Fiber...

$447.99
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 1000ft Orange 6 Fiber Multimode Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $11.05 shipping
/1000ft-orange-6-fiber/Y1o7-rzWvTOdY4JdR9InhQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a orange bulk 1000 foot spool of fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside an Aramid yarn wrapped in a orange PVC outer jacket. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. The Graded-Step core and cladding of our orange bulk 62.5/125 distribution fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality multimode fiber that is compliant with TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). This particular cable is Riser Rated (CMR)... Less
More

AUTONICS FDS32005 Fiber Optic...

$91.27
Zoro AUTONICS FDS32005 Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse, 69/16 ft, 40mm
Free Shipping
/autonics-fds32005-fiber/VkgfJXyitINK3Mi0xbHIQQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 40mm, Min. Object Size 0.030mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 3mm, Tip Type M3 Bolt SUS type, Beam Dia. 0.500mm, Standards UL, CSA, NSF, ANSI, California Proposition 65, For Use With BF3R, BF4R, and BF5 Fiber Optic Amplifiers
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.38
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 4 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/CLwkJJfThyJ0nyB20BmYxw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 4 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

OMRON E32D61S Fiber Optic...

$266.82
Zoro OMRON E32D61S Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse, 69/16 ft, 63mm
Free Shipping
/omron-e32d61s-fiber-optic/JjitzMkUblbkFyS2abPAuw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
High Temperature Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 63mm, Min. Object Size 0.005mm dia., Sheath Stainless Steel, Fiber Material Core Glass, Temp. Range 60 Degrees to 660 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 9/64 In., Tip Type M6 Screw, Standards UL Listed, IEC Approval
More

OMRON E32DC200E Fiber Optic...

$46.67
Zoro OMRON E32DC200E Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse, 69/16 ft, 55mm
+ $5.00 shipping
/omron-e32dc200e-fiber/ZAgoybJ988RUHBBvR7iNYQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 55mm, Min. Object Size 0.005mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 1/32 In., Tip Type M3 Screw, Standards UL Listed, IEC Approval
More

7630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$72.68
Zoro 7630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 30M
Free Shipping
/7630-fiber-optic-patch/noTWWb78L3PehsWEfBlz0g==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 30M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

OMRON E32D51 Fiber Optic...

$115.17
Zoro OMRON E32D51 Fiber Optic Cable, Dfse, 69/16 ft, 165mm
Free Shipping
/omron-e32d51-fiber-optic/dfHaJicbeKgLCng-6r6yKA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
High Temperature Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 165mm, Min. Object Size 0.005mm dia., Sheath Fluoride Resin, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 302 Degrees F, Cable Dia. 3/32 In., Tip Type M6 Screw, Standards UL Listed, IEC Approval
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$2.80
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 24 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/E4U_xSZM4u9lv18gkvNW-g==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 24 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable >... Less
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.56
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 6 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/EavZmoe8ktWQksgaQo7t_w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 6 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.35
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 2 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/KEE_YltQ2Q9dqvxAZkLcnw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 2 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.47
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Multimode - 50/125 - Om2 - 2 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/e5GSDqUYvncOdrgJXny3ig==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Multimode 50/125, OM2 2 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$4.87
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Multimode - 10gb 50/125 - Om3 - 24 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/I2wIf-jPLRG_NpPgyPv6dQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Multimode 10GB 50/125, OM3 24 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable >... Less
More

StarTech.com - Network cable...

$20.99
Walmart.com StarTech.com - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
+ $3.99 shipping
/startechcom-network/pcYqHW1FiPEuDiAW9dTXEw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This duplex 62.5/125 micron Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly features ST-ST terminators to provide the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. SpecificationsGen eral    Network Cable Type:  Network cable    Technology:  Fiber optic    Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode    Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron    Length:  6.6 ft Connectivity    Connector (s):  2 x ST multi-mode - male    Connector (s) (Other Side):  2 x ST multi-mode - male Manufacturer Warranty    Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty
More

StarTech.com - Network cable...

$34.49
Walmart.com StarTech.com - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - for P
Free Shipping
/startechcom-network/Dcnk6sYzEMJYkJR1OPXqew==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. SpecificationsGen eral    Network Cable Type:  Network cable    Technology:  Fiber optic    Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode    Fiber Qty:  2    Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron    Length:  16.4 ft Connectivity    Connector (s):  2 x ST... Less
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$1.27
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Multimode - 10gb 50/125 - Om3 - 6 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/MJr8RxL0IrnKUlQTBijSZQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Multimode 10GB 50/125, OM3 6 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable >... Less
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$1.02
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Multimode - 10gb 50/125 - Om3 - 4 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/frU4TlCO4lISKDAdgMdr3Q==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Multimode 10GB 50/125, OM3 4 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable >... Less
More

StarTech.com - Network cable...

$27.99
Walmart.com StarTech.com - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
+ $3.99 shipping
/startechcom-network/gz8w8pxbkduGg0-36mmVbA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. SpecificationsGen eral    Network Cable Type:  Network cable    Technology:  Fiber optic    Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode    Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron    Length:  33 ft Connectivity    Connector (s):  1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392