Startech 98 Ft Fiber Optic Network Cable FIBSCSC30 Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Startech 98 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable FIBSCSC30"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Startech.com 3m Multimode...

$18.10
eBay Startech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-st (fiblcst3)
Free Shipping
/startechcom-3m-multimode/CjUCowChCFw_O4NrbmNK8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Contact Us TOYS GAMES OUTDOOR OFFICE KITCHEN CAMERA PHOTO ELECTRONICS BABY AUTOMOTIVE Home StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3) Description The FIBLCST3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Haloge
More

Black Box Efn4002-010m Fddi...

$59.99
eBay Black Box Efn4002-010m Fddi Jumper Ofnp Fiber Optic Network Cablenib
+ $10.00 shipping
/black-box-efn4002010m/HxE-RLs5tk7yNqzuf5DJ8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
BLACK BOX EFN4002-010M FIBER OPTIC NETWORK CABLE FDDI JUMPER OFNP NEW IN BOX PHOTOS OF ACTUAL ITEM R2B2C BEB WARRANTY All equipment comes with a 60 day warranty. Equipment is guaranteed to be received as described in the listing or a full refund will be given upon return.SHIPPING Most items will be shipped the next business day after payment has cleared. The listed shipping and handling charges are for the continental US and include all Packaging, Handling, and Insurance fees/costs for regular o
More

Black Box Single-mode...

$63.99
eBay Black Box Single-mode 9-micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Lc–lc, Pvc, 5-meter
+ $3.40 shipping
/black-box-singlemode/ZyXS3rTGw9jF7ub4qF-jnw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Black Box Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Dual LC to Dual LC 5.0 meters long Black Box Part Number: EFN092-005M Brand new, factory sealed This is a brand new, factory sealed Black Box fiber optic cable. Features: 9 micron duplex single-mode fiber Dual LC connectors on both ends PVC jackets 3.0 meters long (16.4 ft)The two buffered fibers are individually wrapped with aramid yarn and overjacketed in a figure-8 design Thanks for looking!
More

Startech.com Rj45splitter...

$10.47
Walmart.com Startech.com Rj45splitter Network Splitter - Rj-45 [m] - Rj-45 [f]
Free Shipping
/startechcom-rj45splitter/FjzJqvX5GLr5u-gyEtCCiQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This 2-to-1 RJ45 Splitter Cable Adapter increases the number of RJ45 network connections on an RJ45 outlet, allowing two 10/100 Ethernet signals through a single Cat5/Cat5e wire.Please note that the the RJ45 Splitter cable requires a second RJ45 Splitter cable at the opposite end of the line.Technical InformationCable Characteristic: Splitter CableNumber of Ways: 2-wayConnector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x RJ-45 FemaleConductor: CopperMiscellaneo usCertifications & Standards: FCCWarrantyLimite d Warranty: Lifetime
More

Black Box Fiber Optic Cable...

$12.00
eBay Black Box Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 2m Efn110-002m-scsc (11l)
+ $6.80 shipping
/black-box-fiber-optic/BmTRhJ7X4Lq1mEtzLu7P7Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
FOR SALE ONE (1) FIBER OPTIC CABLE FROM BLACK BOX MULTIMODE EFN110-002M-SCSC WILL CONSIDER OFFERS ON MULTIPLE CABLES.Please read description and inspect photos thoroughly. We're a surplus store, and we aren't experts with most of this stuff. So, we don't make any guarantees beyond what's stated in the listing pictures. Please note that international shipping will cost more than domestic . Feel free to contact us with any questions via ebay, by giving us a call during business hours at 651.646.8
More

Fiber Optic Network Cable...

$14.40
eBay Fiber Optic Network Cable Gigabit 08f940
+ $4.16 shipping
/fiber-optic-network-cable/y6ibaqfIJZ9BsUBlX_jBhA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Network Cable Gigabit 08F940 New
More

Belkin A2f20277-10m Duplex...

$9.99
eBay Belkin A2f20277-10m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable / Sc/sc/62. 5/125/10 (a2f2027710m)
Free Shipping
/belkin-a2f2027710m/jtuV30LaRa2-gIvdK_x4Yg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
new in package General Information Product Type Network Cable Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Manufacturer Part Number A2F20277-10M Manufacturer Belkin International, Inc Marketing Information Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak per
More

Cables to go fiber optic...

2 stores Cables to go fiber optic patch cable - 2 x sc 16.4ft orange -09116-
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination, and...
More

Hewlett Packard HP - Network...

Free Shipping
2 stores Hewlett Packard HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron -...
This multimode fiber channnel cable features LC male connectors and is made for use with the HP...
More

Tripp Lite N308-010 10'...

$16.99
eBay Tripp Lite N308-010 10' Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Mtrj/st
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-n308010-10/11JfUm0OXltRhwyx6p0u6w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is a brand new item never been used Free shipping is to the USA only lower 48 and eBay shipping center any other shipping you require please ask
More

Garmin 6 Ft Marine Network...

$28.08
eBay Garmin 6 Ft Marine Network Cable, Rj45, 010-10550-00
Free Shipping
/garmin-6-ft-marine/46bq_ENPXX_ma9yxmHza7Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
6ft Marine network cable, RJ45 This marine network cables offer an additional 6 feet (1.83 m) of cable length.GDL 30/30A GMR™ 1204 xHD Open Array and Pedestal GMR™ 1206 xHD Open Array and Pedestal GMR™ 18 GMR™ 18 HD GMR™ 20 GMR™ 21 GMR™ 24 GMR™ 24 HD GMR™ 40 GMR™ 404 Open Array, GMR™ 404 Open Array GMR™ 404 xHD Open Array and Pedestal GMR™ 404/406 Radar Pedestal GMR™ 406 Open Array GMR™ 406 xHD Open Array and Pedestal GMR™ 41 GMR™ 604 xHD Open Array and Pedesta
More

Rca Cat5e Networking Cable...

$15.54
eBay Rca Cat5e Networking Cable Ethernet Rj45 7 Ft. Cable
Free Shipping
/rca-cat5e-networking/tFktrkXaWG25TVngaU1g7g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
YOU ARE BIDDING ON A BRAND NEW ITEM! RCA Cat5e Networking Cable 7 ft. RJ45 ethernet Connect computer to a network destination PC3507 Connects most network equipment. Compatible with RJ45 data jacks. RJ45 male-to-male Cat5e patch cable (handles up to 350 MHz) Features: Certified Cat5 cable with PVC rubberized jacket Snagless molded strain relief Gold plated contacts RJ45 connectors with snagless clip guards Great for 10/100 BaseT Ethernet applications Cable supports data transfer speeds up to 35
More

30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber...

$49.49
eBay 30m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - To
Free Shipping
/30m-singlemode-duplex/_sm0hg-lYUEhBizoddBNwA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 30M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - FC to FC Part#: 812472018151. 30M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - FC to FC 30M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - FC to FC
More

Sealed In Bag Belkin Duplex...

$54.99
eBay Sealed In Bag Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable F2f802ll-20m
Free Shipping
/sealed-in-bag-belkin/M5vrR9s-WeLadPST_rpyLQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ships FREE USPS First Class within 1 business day!Brand new. What you see is EXACTLY what you will receive. Nothing more or less. Thanks for looking!All items sold as-described, as-pictured and as-is. New items that are sealed cannot be returned once seal is broken. No returns on used parts/items that have been opened, modified, or tampered with. All returns charged 15% restocking fee. 13B06
More

3-meter Fiber Optic Network...

$9.99
eBay 3-meter Fiber Optic Network Jumper Patch Cable 810-ll2-009 Lcm-lcm
Free Shipping
/3meter-fiber-optic/2piGzcE6l-uTXY81P4b1FA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Click Images to Enlarge NEW 3-METER FIBER OPTIC NETWORK JUMPER PATCH CABLE 810-LL2-009 LC - LC New 3 meter fiber optic patch cable P/N 810-LL2-009 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable LC Male - LC Male Length = 3 m / 9.84ft Orange These have a date code of 20110122 Pictures are of the actual product WYSIWYG Visit my Ebay store at: http://stores.ebay . com/MacGyvers- Attic Click Here to View my Other Auctions! inkfrog terapeak i000000
More

30m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$49.49
eBay 30m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - To Lc
Free Shipping
/30m-multimode-duplex/DYf6FugzJ81FGvlQDLIEgQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 30M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to LC Part#: 812472017925. 30M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to LC 30M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to LC
More

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode...

$15.27
eBay Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (sc/sc), 1m (3-ft.)(n306-
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-duplex/W64FZBqFPqN-3fBI6AIhyw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 1M (3-ft.)(N306-003) Product Features Premium PVC 62.5/125 multimode patch cables 3-ft. (1 meter) length with 2 SC connectors on each end PVC jacket Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable Lifetime Warranty Product Description 3-ft. duplex MMF cable SC/SC 62.5/125 fiber SC Male - SC Male - 3ft - Orange Shipping Terms: Shipping is ONLY to the 48 Contiguous US States.. This excludes
More

Cisco Fiber Optic Network...

$80.00
eBay Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable Sfp-10g-aoc7m Sfp+ Cable 7 Meter
Free Shipping
/cisco-fiber-optic-network/NWg1jMfmsEGysa1GtkfQKQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ebay template New Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable SFP-10G-AOC7M SFP+ Cable 7 Meter DESCRIPTION Manufacturer Part Number:SFP-10G-AOC 7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 7 Meter Shipping and Payment Policies US Buyers: We accept payments with PayPal. FedEx Ground Service Map UPS Ground Service Map International Buyers: Items ship using the eBay Global Shipping Program. Wire transfers or PayPal only. (We can only ship to confirmed e-mail address) Shipping: We reserve one business day to ship orders. Most ord
More

100 Ft Fiber Optic Cable

$8.00
eBay 100 Ft Fiber Optic Cable
+ $6.80 shipping
/100-ft-fiber-optic-cable/Z2hhITqLzNJRI_vkQ09PTA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1 - Spool of 100 Ft Orange Fiber Optic cable Please see photos - they are of actual item you will receive. You are Bidding on ONE SPOOL OF 100 FT. The Photo shows all Spools I Currently Have at the time of this listing.I'm sorry I do not know much of Fiber Optic Cables. Please see photos and I will do my best to answer addition questions.
More

Quantity Of 3 Cat 5e Network...

$5.59
eBay Quantity Of 3 Cat 5e Network Cables Gray 7 Ft 67y
Free Shipping
/quantity-of-3-cat-5e/hAaN3gpWoYBMpPx8faBsdw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
These are new cables. Price is for a quantity of 3 cables CAT 5E Network cable Length: 7 feet Color: Grey Made by Cables to Go Part #: CTG #22684 UPC: 757120226840 Shipping: FREE Shipping in the USA Most orders are shipped within 1 business day after payment is received. International buyers should request a shipping quote before bidding (postage on orders shipped out of the USA can be expensive). Shipping quotes do NOT include any Customs fees or duties. Please contact your local Post Office t
More

Startech Cat6 Snagless...

$9.99
eBay Startech Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable - 10'
Free Shipping
/startech-cat6-snagless/T1Gq3bMD9fMeRkyEe-twqw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition Pro Our Story Contact Us Free Shipping Delivery Times Return Policy Payment Options Buy With Confidence You May Also Like... Sweetwater is an Authorized Startech Dealer Genuine New Item Sweetwater's 2-year warranty Fast, FREE Shipping! Nearly every order received by 3PM Eastern ships the SAME DAY! FREE shipping to lower 48 states. Our central location reaches most states in 1-4 business days 99.95% warehouse accuracy Expedited shipping available We are proud to provide some
More

Panduit 3m Sc Mm 62.5 Fiber...

$29.99
eBay Panduit 3m Sc Mm 62.5 Fiber Jumper Cable F6d3-3m3 Stsi
No Shipping Info
/panduit-3m-sc-mm-625/d0hxgRxxI7atWRpi7nKTVA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Panduit 3m SC MM 62.5 Fiber Jumper Cable F6D3-3M3 Shipping Info |Multiple Auctions |Payment Options |International Bidders Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Click Here to Enlarge Description STSI Part #: F6D3-3M3 Condition: New Warranty: STSI - 30 Day View Data Sheet for this Product Panduit 3 Meter 62.5/125um SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable Description:SC to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector o
More

2-pack Mtrj Connector Fiber...

$19.99
eBay 2-pack Mtrj Connector Fiber Optic Network Loopback Tester Cable, Ts-fl11-2
Free Shipping
/2pack-mtrj-connector/OcnFf2ZR_7FcSzDKTUyNbw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
2-PACK MTRJ Connector Fiber Optic Network Loopback Tester Cable These simple yet effective loopbacks allow you to test the performance of your fiber optic network components. Features:MTRJ (Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack) plug Used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations Easily transportable diagnostic tool, pefect addition to your tool kit Molded connector to secure connection Makes testing and isolating problems easy and simple RoHS compliant 2x testers included Cable
More

Cisco Fiber Optic Network...

$45.00
eBay Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable Sfp-10g-aoc3m
Free Shipping
/cisco-fiber-optic-network/ZWXsEHvtameJGJh-SyCRLA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ebay template Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable SFP-10G-AOC3M DESCRIPTION Manufacturer Part Number:: SFP-10G-AOC3M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 3 Meter Shipping and Payment Policies US Buyers: We accept payments with PayPal. FedEx Ground Service Map UPS Ground Service Map International Buyers: Items ship using the eBay Global Shipping Program. Wire transfers or PayPal only. (We can only ship to confirmed e-mail address) Shipping: We reserve one business day to ship orders. Most orders will ship same bu
More

30m 98ft Lc/lc 9/125 Duplex...

$41.28
eBay 30m 98ft Lc/lc 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Optics Optical Cable Yellow
Free Shipping
/30m-98ft-lclc-9125/ZX1GqEMeynijhEW_q9CdiA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
30m 98ft LC/LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Optics Optical Cable Yellow $41.28 30 Days Money Back Guarantee All Products are brand new. Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 30 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. We are proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cab
More

Banner Fiber Optic Cable 3...

$96.99
eBay Banner Fiber Optic Cable 3 Ft. Model Bf2.53p 21284
+ $5.90 shipping
/banner-fiber-optic-cable/-FBeMGng1u0tOzdKJc8_mQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW BANNER FIBER OPTIC CABLE 3 FT. MODEL BF2.53P 21284 You are purchasing a Banner Glass Fiber Optic Cable. Model: BF2.53P 21284 This Fiber Optic Cable is New and fully guaranteed. Glass Fiber Optic Y Cable Sensor Cable Assembly Fiber Diameter:3.2mm Cable Assembly Type:Bifurcated Fiber Fiber Type:Glass Body Material:Vinyl Length:3 ft
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.47
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Multimode - 50/125 - Om2 - 2 Strand - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/e5GSDqUYvncOdrgJXny3ig==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Multimode 50/125, OM2 2 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

3-meter 810-ll2-009 Lcm-lcm...

$9.99
eBay 3-meter 810-ll2-009 Lcm-lcm Fiber Optic Network Jumper Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/3meter-810ll2009/r6_Ad1eJD67H-D-vAhFWiw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Click Images to Enlarge NEW 3-METER 810-LL2-009 LCM-LCM FIBER OPTIC NETWORK JUMPER PATCH CABLE New 3 meter fiber optic patch cable P/N 810-LL2-009 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable LC Male - LC Male Length = 3 m / 9.84ft Orange These have a date code of 05192010 Pictures are of the actual product WYSIWYG Visit my Ebay store at: http://stores.ebay . com/MacGyvers- Attic Click Here to View my Other Auctions! inkfrog terapeak
More

Banner Glass Fiber Optic...

$89.99
eBay Banner Glass Fiber Optic Cable 3 Ft. Model Bf2.53s 21090 (3 Available)
+ $5.90 shipping
/banner-glass-fiber-optic/1qNZENlGnrt4BdHIiA_F2A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
BANNER GLASS FIBER OPTIC CABLE 3 FT. MODEL BF2.53S 21090 This is a Fixed Auction for up to (3 ) Banner Glass Fiber Optic Cable s . Model: BF2.53S 21090 Please note: Each bid is for ONE Fiber Optic Cable. These Fiber Optic Cables are New and F ully G uaranteed. Diffuse Mode Bifurcated Glass Fiber 36 Long 1/8 Dia. Fiber Optic Glass Cable Stainless Steel Sheath Ferruled Sensing T ip 1/2 Long
More

Sunx Ft-fm2 Fiber Optic Cable

$19.99
eBay Sunx Ft-fm2 Fiber Optic Cable
+ $6.99 shipping
/sunx-ftfm2-fiber-optic/GKcgMdzEFvzLRImQdlz0Fg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DESCRIPTION FT-FM2 SUNX FT-FM2 FIBER OPTIC CABLE. SEE PHOTOS. (CAR2-I18-1) **IMPORTANT** We are unable to test any of our electrical equipment within our warehouse. **IMPORTANT** We are unable to test any of our electrical equipment within our warehouse. **Items include ONLY what you see in the photo, if you need an accessory that is not pictured-- ASK!!!!! PAYMENT INFO: USA BUYERS: Any form of Paypal. with other forms of payment, please ask us! INTERNATIONAL BUYERS: Paypal is preferred, though
More

Fiber Optic Cable Plastic...

$14.00
eBay Fiber Optic Cable Plastic Assembly ( Double ) 6 Ft Long Nnb
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-plastic/-JAuLEiujsLci5vyZ6Oymg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
dok39001 Store You are purchasing one new no box FIBER OPTIC CABLE PLASTIC ASSEMBLY ( DOUBLE )2 METER LONG I inspect all items to ensure quality before shipping them. If you are not completely satisfied with the items, please contact me or return them within 30 days for a full refund. I do combine shipping just add $1.00 for each additional item purchased. All orders over $200.00 ship for free. Check out my other industrial items and take advantage of the great savings. Thanks for your interest
More

Fiber Optic Bend Insensitive...

$38.95
eBay Fiber Optic Bend Insensitive Cable Multimode Duplex 10m (30ft) (50/125) Lc/lc...
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-bend/xxMaUlNcwczJSYbDHmVhsg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New Fiber Optic Bend Insensitive Cable Multimode Duplex 10M (30ft) (50/125) LC/LC... Part#: LCLC-BI-010M. Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 10M (30ft) (50/125) LC/LC (LC LC) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 10M (30ft) (50/125) LC/LC (LC LC) Bend Insensitive Can Withstand bending and turning more than 90 Degrees Uses: Wrap around Pipes Sharp Edges
More

Fiber Optic Network Duplex...

$44.89
eBay Fiber Optic Network Duplex Cable, 2 M St-mtrj 50/125 Multi Mode, 3 Pcs / Pack
+ $6.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-network/EyZVxPTDBox0AV86PMzAnw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
62.5/125 Micron Glass ST -MTRJ Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Cable CableClub SKU : 21003-50-2-03 2 Meter 3 Pcs / Pack Made in USA This Fiber Cable is brand new and sealed.Connector Type: ST - MTRJ Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands)Core Cladding Diameter: Multi Mode 50/125 Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Connectors: Male to Male Length:2 Meter (6.56 Feet)CableClub is The Authorized Online Retailer for VasterCable All Products
More

Fiber Optic Network Duplex...

$143.33
eBay Fiber Optic Network Duplex Cable, 2 M St-mtrj 50/125 Multi Mode, 10 Pcs / Pack
+ $6.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-network/JMLkhnETsQVB64oiCS2uxw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
50/125 Micron Glass ST -MTRJ Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Cable CableClub SKU : 21003-50-2-010 2 Meter 10 Pcs / Pack Made in USA This Fiber Cable is brand new and sealed.Connector Type: ST - MTRJ Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands)Core Cladding Diameter: Multi Mode 50/125 Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Connectors: Male to Male Length:2 Meter (6.56 Feet)CableClub is The Authorized Online Retailer for VasterCable All Products
More

Fiber Optic Network Duplex...

$173.57
eBay Fiber Optic Network Duplex Cable, 5 M St-mtrj 50/125 Multi Mode 10 Pcs/pack
+ $7.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-network/KmkKdLJM9-vY2Z8DtVLyFQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
50/125 Micron Glass ST -MTRJ Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Cable CableClub SKU : 21003-50-5-10 5 Meter 10 Pcs / pack Made in USA This Fiber Cable is brand new and sealed.Connector Type: ST - MTRJ Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands)Core Cladding Diameter: Multi Mode 50/125 Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Connectors: Male to Male Length: 5 Meter (16.4 Feet)CableClub is The Authorized Online Retailer for VasterCable All Products
More

Fiber Optic Network Duplex...

$41.73
eBay Fiber Optic Network Duplex Cable, 1 M St-mtrj 50/125 Multi Mode, 3 Pcs / Pack
+ $6.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-network/Of8jp_5FTqq40-G-KzAj8w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
50/125 Micron Glass ST -MTRJ Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Cable CableClub SKU : 21003-50-1-03 1 Meter 3 Pcs / Pack Made in USA This Fiber Cable is brand new and sealed.Connector Type: ST - MTRJ Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands)Core Cladding Diameter: Multi Mode 50/125 Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Connectors: Male to Male Length: 1 Meter (3.28 Feet)CableClub is The Authorized Online Retailer for VasterCable All Products
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443