Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "Startech 98 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable FIBSCSC30"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM...

$88.43
Deep Surplus 140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum
No Shipping Info
/140ft-4-fiber-625125-mm/UEiAnv0P6aHnpoz6ynMc1Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 140ft roll of 4 Fiber 62.5/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Plenum fiber optic cable. Made in the USA for Abergetty.
More

C2G (formerly Cables To Go)...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G (formerly Cables To Go) Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 50/125um
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer...
More

Cables to go duplex fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go duplex fiber patch cable - 2 x sc 6.56ft yellow -20455-
9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications Cost-effective solution that provides high...
More

Belkin F2f202ll-01m Network...

Free Shipping
2 stores Belkin F2f202ll-01m Network Cable - Lc Male 3.3 Ft Fiber Optic
More

100 Ft Cat6 Shielded Fiber...

$31.49
ShowMeCables 100 Ft Cat6 Shielded Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Black Patch Cords
+ $13.29 shipping
/100-ft-cat6-shielded/tA3ln7QEGuaRi-901UzL-w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cat6 Ethernet Cables - 100FT Black STP Cat6 Patch Cable Our shielded Cat6 patch cables are specialty network cables that offer protection from EMI interference that is often present when running near power. In order to receive maximum benefit from shielded patch cables your entire network needs to be shielded. Shielded patch cables often connect computers to devices such as cable modems, routers, patch panels, hubs, and switches. It features a molded boot that protects the connector from being damaged during installation, shielded twisted pair to prevent crosstalk, and large bandwidth, 550 Mhz, to distribute data with low return loss. Features: Connector 1: Shielded RJ45 Male with Standard Boot Connector 2: Shielded RJ45 Male with Standard Boot 4 Pair STP Construction PVC Jacket Tested to... Less
More

StarTech.com 1 ft. Cat. 5e...

2 stores StarTech.com 1 ft. Cat. 5e UTP (RJ45PATCH1)
Bridge the gap in your workspace with StarTech.com's patch cables. Constructed with only...
More

Startech.com Fibscsc2 2m...

$12.02
Walmart.com Startech.com Fibscsc2 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Sc - Sc
+ $2.65 shipping
/startechcom-fibscsc2-2m/7L3bJIkW9GoDgS-Uglt32Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
short description is not available
More

Nip Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic...

$20.00
eBay Nip Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable F2f202l7-20m
No Shipping Info
/nip-belkin-duplex-fiber/88zu2_vQ85kzUk4QuxVTbQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NIP Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable F2F202L7-20M
More

StarTech.com - Network cable...

$24.95
Walmart.com StarTech.com - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
Free Shipping
/startechcom-network/UUugNW4TSdfjjNJFJO1eXA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech FIBMTST1Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # FIBMTST1This 1m duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same lifetime warranty that applies to all StarTech.com cables protects our customers from any problems they might encounter with our cables. FIBMTST1 Features: Cable Type: Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 1 x MT-RJ Male Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male
More

2 Meter Sc/st Multimode...

$9.65
eBay 2 Meter Sc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125
Free Shipping
/2-meter-scst-multimode/lytDJklYHY4c2mj4U7xBCA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) (SCST-11002)NEW This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is
More

1 Meter Sc/st Multimode...

$9.21
eBay 1 Meter Sc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125
Free Shipping
/1-meter-scst-multimode/o2cE-lVEHc76CvQlWwY5Cg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) (SCST-11001)NEW This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is
More

10 Meter St/st Multimode...

$16.59
eBay 10 Meter St/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/10-meter-stst-multimode/HRdzjVjtoi6HyzhYeMbv2g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot) (STST-11110)NEW This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)View PDF Spec She
More

1 Meter Sc/st Multimode...

$9.67
eBay 1 Meter Sc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/1-meter-scst-multimode/bYveLpu3CyJgby9J4q-Sfg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) (SCST-11101)NEW This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter
More

3 Meter St/st Multimode...

$10.74
eBay 3 Meter St/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/3-meter-stst-multimode/m-LIxxOpImnqPcrHlCbtMA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) (STST-11103)NEW This 3 meter (10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)View PDF Spec Sheet
More

3 Meter Lc/st Multimode...

$11.29
eBay 3 Meter Lc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/3-meter-lcst-multimode/3B9JTx_o7eiw7Sh0QqDzJA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot) (LCST-11103)NEW This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is
More

Black Box Efn062-002m-cc, 2...

$19.95
eBay Black Box Efn062-002m-cc, 2 Meters, St-st, Dx, Ofn, Fiber Optic Cable
+ $7.50 shipping
/black-box-efn062002mcc/2HZr6Zhy9j3YGSQj1xCleQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Info (Part 2339) This is a Black Box EFN062-002M-CC, 2M, ST-ST, DX, 62.5/125, OFNR, fiber optic cable. It is new in original manufacturer's packaging. International Sales Be advised~The only way to track your package to your final destination is through Express mail. ALL others we can only track in the USA. You are responsible for payment of all import duties, tariffs, taxes, customs or other charges related to your shipment. Such charges vary by country and we can not determine what yo
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$1.20
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 12 Strand - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/2jieDR7H5hcDBmu5aFE4WQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 12 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable >... Less
More

StarTech Cable 50FIBSCSC1 1m...

$17.34
Walmart.com StarTech Cable 50FIBSCSC1 1m 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch SC
+ $8.85 shipping
/startech-cable-50fibscsc1/sL2-kTNPun1onxAjtHTV6Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Startech 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - SC Male Network - SC Male Network - 3.2ft
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.38
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 4 Strand - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/CLwkJJfThyJ0nyB20BmYxw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 4 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

StarTech.com - Patch cable -...

$44.09
Walmart.com StarTech.com - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
Free Shipping
/startechcom-patch/gWAo6kzBgKDTn_YE52rTNA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$2.80
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 24 Strand - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/E4U_xSZM4u9lv18gkvNW-g==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 24 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable >... Less
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.56
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 6 Strand - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/EavZmoe8ktWQksgaQo7t_w==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 6 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$0.35
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 2 Strand - Per Ft
+ $3.49 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/KEE_YltQ2Q9dqvxAZkLcnw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ShowMeCables’ Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be found with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, and 24 strands. The strands are color coded for easy identification and installation. This fiber cable is perfect for trunk cable between floors and data centers. Sold by the foot. Features: Singlemode 9/125, OS2 2 Strand Fiber Count Aramid Yarn Strength Members 900 m Tight Buffers Riser Rated Jacket General Indoor Application Color Coded Rugged Jacket Design RoHS Compliant Please note: All products that are bought per foot are non-returnable. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber... Less
More

39m5697-ibm- 5m Fibre Optic...

$15.95
eBay 39m5697-ibm- 5m Fibre Optic Cable Lc-lc Ofnp
+ $5.00 shipping
/39m5697ibm-5m-fibre/HwP52vQYZPq0OPWvlRE8-A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
 39M5697- IBM- 5M FIBRE OPTIC CABLE LC-LC OFNP Click Thumbnails to Enlarge -Fiber optic cable is used to connect a Storwize V3500 FC port to a server or fabric port LC male to LC male  connectors -Compatible with IBM system storage DS4000 and EXP810 storage expansion unit -Multi mode fiber structure -5 metre cable length As a PayPal Pro Merchant, DSI accepts all major credit cards. Call us if you have any questions regarding payment requiring a wire transfer ALL Server R
More

STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC5 5M...

$18.32
Walmart.com STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC5 5M DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC
Free Shipping
/startechcom-fiblclc5-5m/G8kUVWoXSFS8ZxjNHX9x6w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
5M DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC Male Network - LC Male Network - 5m - Orange Limited Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer/Supp lier: StarTech.com Manufacturer Part Number: FIBLCLC5 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.startec h.com Brand Name: StarTech.com Product Name: 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Marketing Information: Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCLC5, 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion... Less
More

StarTech FIBSTST2...

$17.58
Walmart.com StarTech FIBSTST2 StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST - ST Male Network - ST Male Network - 6.56ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/startech-fibstst2/pcYqHW1FiPEuDiAW9dTXEw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
More

1 Ft Cat6 Shielded Fiber...

$1.91
ShowMeCables 1 Ft Cat6 Shielded Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Black Patch Cords
+ $3.49 shipping
/1-ft-cat6-shielded-fiber/M51WXHAdpB-DmjN6C4JYVQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cat6 Ethernet Cables - 1FT Black STP Cat6 Patch Cable Our shielded Cat6 patch cables are specialty network cables that offer protection from EMI interference that is often present when running near power. In order to receive maximum benefit from shielded patch cables your entire network needs to be shielded. Shielded patch cables often connect computers to devices such as cable modems, routers, patch panels, hubs, and switches. It features a molded boot that protects the connector from being damaged during installation, shielded twisted pair to prevent crosstalk, and large bandwidth, 550 Mhz, to distribute data with low return loss. Features: Connector 1: Shielded RJ45 Male with Standard Boot Connector 2: Shielded RJ45 Male with Standard Boot 4 Pair STP Construction PVC Jacket Tested to... Less
More

1 Ft Cat6 Shielded Fiber...

$1.91
ShowMeCables 1 Ft Cat6 Shielded Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Gray Patch Cords
+ $3.49 shipping
/1-ft-cat6-shielded-fiber/X4fAYDu4DRUHN0HqVZBiFA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cat6 Ethernet Cables - 1FT Gray STP Cat6 Patch Cable Our shielded Cat6 patch cables are specialty network cables that offer protection from EMI interference that is often present when running near power. In order to receive maximum benefit from shielded patch cables your entire network needs to be shielded. Shielded patch cables often connect computers to devices such as cable modems, routers, patch panels, hubs, and switches. It features a molded boot that protects the connector from being damaged during installation, shielded twisted pair to prevent crosstalk, and large bandwidth, 550 Mhz, to distribute data with low return loss. Features: Connector 1: Shielded RJ45 Male with Standard Boot Connector 2: Shielded RJ45 Male with Standard Boot 4 Pair STP Construction PVC Jacket Tested to... Less
More

StarTech FIBMTSC2...

$15.53
Walmart.com StarTech FIBMTSC2 StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - SC - MT-RJ Male Network - SC Male Network - 6.56ft
Free Shipping
/startech-fibmtsc2/Kl74A3Il_0GQ7wveFXwqAw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
More

1 Ft Cat6 Shielded Fiber...

$1.91
ShowMeCables 1 Ft Cat6 Shielded Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Yellow Patch Cords
+ $3.49 shipping
/1-ft-cat6-shielded-fiber/_cShJHYRlQ-ls5Cv6xvArg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cat6 Ethernet Cables - 1FT Yellow STP Cat6 Patch Cable Our shielded Cat6 patch cables are specialty network cables that offer protection from EMI interference that is often present when running near power. In order to receive maximum benefit from shielded patch cables your entire network needs to be shielded. Shielded patch cables often connect computers to devices such as cable modems, routers, patch panels, hubs, and switches. It features a molded boot that protects the connector from being damaged during installation, shielded twisted pair to prevent crosstalk, and large bandwidth, 550 Mhz, to distribute data with low return loss. Features: Connector 1: Shielded RJ45 Male with Standard Boot Connector 2: Shielded RJ45 Male with Standard Boot 4 Pair STP Construction PVC Jacket Tested to... Less
More

STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC3 3M...

$16.35
Walmart.com STARTECH.COM FIBLCLC3 3M DUPLEX MM FIBER OPTIC
Free Shipping
/startechcom-fiblclc3-3m/c7fVfzD7_txHVuOl6wyiEg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
More

1 Ft Cat6 Shielded Fiber...

$1.91
ShowMeCables 1 Ft Cat6 Shielded Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Blue Patch Cords
+ $3.49 shipping
/1-ft-cat6-shielded-fiber/a4g3o_sPZSKv5leMFRrU0A==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cat6 Ethernet Cables - 1FT Blue STP Cat6 Patch Cable Our shielded Cat6 patch cables are specialty network cables that offer protection from EMI interference that is often present when running near power. In order to receive maximum benefit from shielded patch cables your entire network needs to be shielded. Shielded patch cables often connect computers to devices such as cable modems, routers, patch panels, hubs, and switches. It features a molded boot that protects the connector from being damaged during installation, shielded twisted pair to prevent crosstalk, and large bandwidth, 550 Mhz, to distribute data with low return loss. Features: Connector 1: Shielded RJ45 Male with Standard Boot Connector 2: Shielded RJ45 Male with Standard Boot 4 Pair STP Construction PVC Jacket Tested to... Less
More

Startech.com FIBLCST5s Duplex...

$15.99
Walmart.com Startech.com FIBLCST5s Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly Provid
+ $3.24 shipping
/startechcom-fiblcst5s/hDkdVLjyDoMKORhTaqsnmQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
StarTech Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
More

1 Ft Cat6 Flat Fiber Optic...

$2.79
ShowMeCables 1 Ft Cat6 Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Black Patch Cords
+ $3.49 shipping
/1-ft-cat6-flat-fiber/wFhXYpTwmFSynGmY3el1hA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cat6 Ethernet Cables - 1FT Black Cat6 Flat Patch Cable The next level of networking cable for home and office users, Cat6 Ethernet patch cables connect computers with devices such as cable modems, routers, patch panels, hubs, and switches. Cat6 is backwards compatible with Cat5e, so a Cat6 cable can be used in place of any standard Cat5e networking cable. The standard boot is a molded bubble design that protects the connector from being damaged during installation. The flat cable design is not only more aesthetically attractive, but can also provide for greater air flow and ventilation in enclosed spaces. ShowMeCables' Ethernet patch cables are UL-listed and tested to 550 MHz to ensure distribution with low return loss. Features: Connector 1: RJ45 Male with Standard Boot Connector 2: RJ45... Less
More

StarTech 50FIBLCMT1...

$20.95
Walmart.com StarTech 50FIBLCMT1 StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - MTRJ - LC Male Network - MT-RJ Male Network - 3.2ft
Free Shipping
/startech-50fiblcmt1/A_ZoszD86jwj4sRbmcsqig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech 50FIBLCMT1Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # 50FIBLCMT1Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Ideal for Gigabit networks, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335