Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "Startech 98 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable FIBSCSC30"
Results 1 - 40 of 882

IBM 39M5698 Lc To Lc Fiber...

$70.00
Server Supply IBM 39M5698 Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/ibm-39m5698-lc-to-lc/KuaBRxiaR2ZLt8tBdnBSpQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 25M LC TO LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE (39M5698). IN STOCK.
More

IBM 39M5697 Lc To Lc Fiber...

$70.00
Server Supply IBM 39M5697 Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Cable Cables
Free Shipping
/ibm-39m5697-lc-to-lc/xMR7bCCsFC0bHhKRgLXrnQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - IBM - 5M LC TO LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE (39M5697). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

C2G (formerly Cables To Go)...

Free Shipping
4 stores C2G (formerly Cables To Go) Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 50/125um
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer...
More

LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber...

$16.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 9/125 | 4 meter
+ $2.31 shipping
/lcst-singlemode-duplex/NYzaBMIFMK1cwO6jFpmc-w==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter, 13.1 foot, 13.1ft - 4 meters
More

SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$15.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 7 meter
+ $2.65 shipping
/scst-multimode-duplex/9PUiEfXwuRPUT-wq8DZWPw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter, 22.9 foot, 22.9ft - 7 meters
More

10 meter SC/ST Multimode...

$7.86
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-scst-multimode/utWGe2Z6FFfjL00swWuvEg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

10 meter ST/ST Multimode...

$15.13
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-stst-multimode/bCq80HbonqNEDgIuDf3Gpg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - ST/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

Startech.com Fibscsc3...

$37.08
eBay Startech.com Fibscsc3 Startech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch
+ $5.00 shipping
/startechcom-fibscsc3/M_2lCPSIjnQzoC9YnQdfLQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
STARTECH.COM FIBSCSC3 StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC ()This 62.5/125 micron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is terminated with SC (male) connectors to provide the necessary interconnect between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.Each Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. Product Features:Fiber optic c
More

10 meter LC/ST Multimode...

$15.53
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-lcst-multimode/k_TrVE3_K8zIKmLPMaFwSg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

Startech.com Fibscsc10...

$45.07
eBay Startech.com Fibscsc10 Startech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
+ $5.00 shipping
/startechcom-fibscsc10/Nk3JenTYbOpdiD2toX8DLg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
STARTECH.COM FIBSCSC10 StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC - 10m ()This 10m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. Ensuring optimal data transfers and network stability, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances. Each Duplex 50/125 Multimod
More

Startech.com Multimode...

$20.54
eBay Startech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Sc-sc - 1m (fibscsc1)
Free Shipping
/startechcom-multimode/EDBxexrxDUg0Ir98qcZgKA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
- Brand NEW items - FREE standard shipping - Easy returns NEW StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC - 1m (FIBSCSC1) Our price $20.54 $27.95 NOW ONLY Two-day shipping only $5.95 Overnight shipping only $15.95 This 62.5/125 micron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is terminated with SC (male) connectors to provide the necessary interconnect between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. Each Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable is individually tested and
More

Startech.com 50fibscsc3...

$37.40
eBay Startech.com 50fibscsc3 Startech.com 3-meter Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch
+ $5.00 shipping
/startechcom-50fibscsc3/X2o7ptihHII7myLjOhiO0Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
STARTECH.COM 50FIBSCSC3 StarTech.com 3-Meter Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC ()This 3m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. Ensuring optimal data transfers and network stability, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances. Each Duplex 50/125 Multim
More

Startech.com 50fibscsc10...

$45.36
eBay Startech.com 50fibscsc10 Startech.com 10-meter Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber
+ $5.00 shipping
/startechcom-50fibscsc10/ciIUGJ-ejdgRlATw5OSXfw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
STARTECH.COM 50FIBSCSC10 StarTech.com 10-Meter Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC ()This 10m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. Ensuring optimal data transfers and network stability, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances. Each Duplex 50/125 Mul
More

StarTech 50FIBSCSC1 1m 50-125...

$12.60
UnbeatableSale, Inc. StarTech 50FIBSCSC1 1m 50-125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC Retail
+ $9.00 shipping
/startech-50fibscsc1-1m/cKQIswVFsd1w3r0wYYOqHw==/info
UnbeatableSale, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts during cable installation and maintentance. Immune to electricty interference. Attentuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards. Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission. Broadband systems. Telecommunication / Data communication. Used by long distance networks with mission critical data. Color: Orange. Cable Length: 3.28 ft. Fiber Size: 50/125.
More

Fiber Optic Distribution...

$1.35
ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - 50/125 - 6 Strand - Per Ft
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-distribution/1bGhgK4l8tR4YBk6Y8uQDA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Our plenum rated fiber cable is durable— perfect for your indoor installation. Features: Uses Corning InfiniCor laser enhanced fibers Buffers consistently strip for field termination Orange jacket Priced per foot Quantity discounts avaliable! Avaliable in 12 colors.  For more information call ShowMeCables at 888-519-9505. Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable, Bulk Wire & Cable > Fiber Bulk Cable M50DI06C6NPO
More

Startech.com Fibscsc2...

$31.33
eBay Startech.com Fibscsc2 Startech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
+ $5.00 shipping
/startechcom-fibscsc2/ONHJhDx_ZnU3Bt6t5ZtI6g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
STARTECH.COM FIBSCSC2 StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - 2m ()A high quality 2m (6.6ft)(SC-SC) fiber patch cable constructed of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber, providing a high-performance link between fiber network devices. To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. Backed by Lifetime Warranty, our SC Multim
More

StarTech 50FIBSCSC1 1m 50-125...

$11.71
Walmart.com StarTech 50FIBSCSC1 1m 50-125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC Retail
+ $9.39 shipping
/startech-50fibscsc1-1m/9YQKV4Js-AFn_TfeSmPWOQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts during cable installation and maintentance- Immune to electricty interference- Attentuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards- Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission- Broadband systems- Telecommunication / Data communication- Used by long distance networks with mission critical data- Color: Orange- Cable Length: 3-28 ft- Fiber Size: 50/125- SKU: ASI2390
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$15.15
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
+ $7.79 shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/3Ed-l2K1XBqEPl9vapACrQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General Information Product Type: Network Cable Manufacturer Part Number: F2F20297-03M Manufacturer Website Address: www.belkin.com Manufacturer: Belkin International, Inc Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Brand Name: BelkinMiscellaneo usPhysical Characteristics Color: OrangeTechnical Information Cable Length: 118 Jacket: PVC Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Connector on First End: 1 x MT-RJ Male Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male Cable Type: Fiber Optic Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 �mWarranty Standard Warranty: Lifetime
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145