Showing results for "StarTech com STARTECH COM GIGABIT TO MULTI MODE LC FIBER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1003

Startech.com Gigabit 850nm...

$73.48
eBay Startech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode Sfp Fiber Optical - Synx2476719
Free Shipping
/startechcom-gigabit/-5VWGSQ-rDRynoNEFkmH_g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
About Us Shipping Returns Contact Us FAQ Click to view full size Full Size Image Click to close full size. StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical - SYNX2476719 1 x 1000Base-SX Product Number: SYNX2476719 Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPSXMM Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to increase performance and connectivity o
More

StarTech.com (DVID4N1USB6) 6...

Free Shipping
8 stores StarTech.com (DVID4N1USB6) 6 ft Multi-Connector
This 6ft four-in-one DVI/USB KVM cable integrates dual link DVI video quality with USB mouse and...
More

StarTech.com (COMPHQ50) 50 ft...

Free Shipping
5 stores StarTech.com (COMPHQ50) 50 ft Video Cable
StarTech.com Premium Composite Video Cable - 15.24 m - 1 x RCA Male - 1 x RCA Male - Black. This...
More

StarTech.com (DVIDDMM15) 15...

Free Shipping
6 stores StarTech.com (DVIDDMM15) 15 ft DVI Cable
Make a high-speed DVI-D connection with StarTech.com′s DVI-D dual-link cables. These quality...
More

StarTech.com (DVIDDMM20) 20...

Free Shipping
5 stores StarTech.com (DVIDDMM20) 20 ft DVI Cable
This 40ft DVI-D dual link cable features two male DVI-D connectors and supports high speed data...
More

StarTech.com (HDMIDVIMM15) 15...

Free Shipping
7 stores StarTech.com (HDMIDVIMM15) 15 ft HDMI to DVI Cable
This new standard in digital A/V connections combines high bandwidth video and multi-channel...
More

Startech.com Zencomp1...

$35.21
eBay Startech.com Zencomp1 Startech.com Premium Composite Video Cable - 3.3 Feet (1
+ $5.00 shipping
/startechcom-zencomp1/UJFAxHQ6s6e1I__oicbSWw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
STARTECH.COM ZENCOMP1 StarTech.com Premium Composite Video Cable - 3.3 feet (1 metre)The ZENCOMP1 Composite video cable provides an impressive video interconnect that is perfect for connecting TVs, DVD Players, Home Theater PCs (HTPCs), HDTV Switches, Desktop Computers or any other equipment that uses Composite video connectors. Constructed to outperform the competition, our Composite video cables deliver clear video reproduction worthy of the investment you have made in your equipment. Cable Z
More

StarTech.com MCMGBSC15...

Free Shipping
8 stores StarTech.com MCMGBSC15 (65030836296) 1000 Mbps Transceiver
The MCMGBSC15EU Ethernet Media Converter converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals...
More

Startech.com Dvidfpmm6...

$41.92
eBay Startech.com Dvidfpmm6 Startech.com Dvi To Dfp Digital Flat Panel Display
+ $5.00 shipping
/startechcom-dvidfpmm6/Km7vSniDJf_ndRSRM0hrQw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
STARTECH.COM DVIDFPMM6 StarTech.com DVI to DFP Digital Flat Panel Display Adapter Cable - M/M - 6 Feet ()The StarTech.com Digital Flat Panel Cables are designed to provide the highest video quality possible. StarTech.com DVI cables are manufactured according to the DVI standard to provide crisp, clear display results.Product Features:Crisp clear display quality reduces eye strain Manufactured according to DVI specifications Molded connector ends with strain relief Dimensions (in): 1.90 X 7.90 X
More

Startech.com 1-meter Single...

$62.98
eBay Startech.com 1-meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-sc (smfiblcsc1)
Free Shipping
/startechcom-1meter/pJD1Y6k_KwNksLmYpDC_OA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
- Brand NEW items - FREE standard shipping - Easy returns NEW StarTech.com 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC (SMFIBLCSC1) Our price $62.98 $84.95 NOW ONLY Two-day shipping only $5.95 Overnight shipping only $15.95 This 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC-SC terminated) is the dependable solution for data mission-critical applications requiring high speed data transmissions, including broadband system connections, and telecommunication applications. - Ensure high speed data tr
More

Startech.Com Startech.Com...

$188.99
Dell Small Office Startech.Com Startech.Com Et91000lc2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter
Free Shipping
/startechcom-startechcom/YvZHZRH5dmX57NluGo4_9Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) from StarTech.comĀ® lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft). For connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, this GbE to MM fiber converter supports full Gigabit speeds for ideal network performance and scalability. Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet-to-fiber solution, the Ethernet to LC Fiber converter features an all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. Besides, the advanced features include link-loss forwarding, remote monitor status, and two frame lengths to ensure maximum up-time. It provides connectivity to... Less
More

Startech.com C6cross50yl...

$40.34
eBay Startech.com C6cross50yl Startech.com Yellow Molded Gigabit Crossover Rj45 Utp
+ $8.60 shipping
/startechcom-c6cross50yl/jr7sKjqnbGWLae6Wtp5x5w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
STARTECH.COM C6CROSS50YL StarTech.com Yellow Molded Gigabit Crossover RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable ()StarTech.com''s Cat 6 UTP Crossover Patch Cables offer reliable Ethernet connections.This 50ft cable is ETL verified to meet or exceed all Category 6 performance standards, and features a durable yellow jacket that simplifies departmental color coding while providing rugged flexibility for network connections. Featuring top quality construction (100% copper conductors, 23 Gauge Wire and 50 Micron g
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement