Showing results for "StarTech com STARTECH COM GIGABIT TO MULTI MODE LC FIBER"
Results 1 - 40 of 853

StarTech.com MCMGBSC15...

Free Shipping
7 stores StarTech.com MCMGBSC15 (65030836296) 1000 Mbps Transceiver
The MCMGBSC15EU Ethernet Media Converter converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals...
More

StarTech.com ET91000LC2...

Free Shipping
7 stores StarTech.com ET91000LC2 (65030846226) 1000 Mbps Transceiver
The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) lets you ...
More

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm...

$71.49
Walmart.com StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100
+ $4.18 shipping
/startechcom-gigabit/NSMsMSTJtrN8GMg6CTvMqQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

StarTech.com MCM110SC2P...

Free Shipping
4 stores StarTech.com MCM110SC2P (65030835244) 100 Mbps Transceiver
This 10/100Base to 100Base-FX Multimode SC Fiber Ethernet Media Converter supports a maximum fiber...
More

Startech.Com Startech.Com...

$188.99
Dell Small Office Startech.Com Startech.Com Et91000lc2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter
Free Shipping
/startechcom-startechcom/YvZHZRH5dmX57NluGo4_9Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) from StarTech.comĀ® lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft). For connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, this GbE to MM fiber converter supports full Gigabit speeds for ideal network performance and scalability. Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet-to-fiber solution, the Ethernet to LC Fiber converter features an all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. Besides, the advanced features include link-loss forwarding, remote monitor status, and two frame lengths to ensure maximum up-time. It provides connectivity to... Less
More

StarTech.com (SV231DVIUA)...

Free Shipping
6 stores StarTech.com (SV231DVIUA) KVM switch
Featuring convenient hot-key and front panel push-button switching options and high-resolution...
More

StarTech.com (DS51072)...

Free Shipping
4 stores StarTech.com (DS51072) 5-Ports External Hub
The StarTech.com 5-port 10BaseT micro hub may be small in size, but it is not small on value. With...
More

StarTech.com ET1000S40LC2...

Free Shipping
5 stores StarTech.com ET1000S40LC2 (65030846066) 1000 Mbps Transceiver
More

Startech.Com MMC110MMST Multi...

$171.99
Quill.com Startech.Com MMC110MMST Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Managed Media Converter
Free Shipping
/startechcom-mmc110mmst/uVD02_lCXISt-R4qrwuYQA==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Interfaces/ports: 1 x fiber optic ST Duplex 100Base-FX female, 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX female. Dimensions: 0.8(H) x 3.2(W) x 5.7(L)
More

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm...

$106.39
Sears Marketplace StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
No Shipping Info
/startechcom-gigabit/nTn4qktKo6cYmla-1xzuqQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1 x 1000Base-SX
More

StarTech.com 3m Multimode...

$15.95
Office Depot StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5 - 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST
+ $9.95 shipping
/startechcom-3m-multimode/DUEgpiTh4vVgfZrOD8zxaQ==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCST3, 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. Backed by Lifetime Warranty, our LC-ST Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5 - 125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST is one of many Networking (Patch) Cables available through... Less
More

StarTech.com Replacement PS -...

$6.99
Office Depot StarTech.com Replacement PS - 2 Mouse to USB Adapter - F - M
+ $9.95 shipping
/startechcom-replacement/SCst_W8VGGyWSrSmz9kp4g==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This PS/2 Mouse-to-USB Adapter features a PS/2 female connector on one end and a USB (type A) Male connector on the other, allowing you to plug your PS/2 mouse into a USB port. Please Note: This product is designed as a replacement adapter for mice that originally shipped with a PS/2 to USB converter. If your product did not ship with a converter, we suggest trying StarTech.com's USB to PS/2 Keyboard and Mouse Adapter (USBPS2PC) instead. StarTech.com Replacement PS - 2 Mouse to USB Adapter - F - M is one of many Adapters & Gender Changers available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.com.
More

StarTech.com 1 ft N Female to...

$19.99
Office Depot StarTech.com 1 ft N Female to RP-TNC Wireless Antenna Adapter Cable - F - M
+ $9.95 shipping
/startechcom-1-ft-n/CXFXPNUkBpp1vi9VhL4MSg==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Do you need antenna cables for your wireless LAN Antennas? StarTech.com offers a variety of adapter cables to suit your specific needs. Constructed with top quality components and backed by our lifetime warranty. StarTech.com 1 ft N Female to RP-TNC Wireless Antenna Adapter Cable - F - M is one of many Cable Connectors available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.com.
More

StarTech.com 25 ft Premium...

$30.95
Office Depot StarTech.com 25 ft Premium Stereo Audio Cable RCA - M - M
+ $9.95 shipping
/startechcom-25-ft/-PUWxBQ6pVAJK5Ltdsxmtg==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Get gold-star performance with StarTech.com's premium RCA audio cable. This cable is specifically designed to provide the smoothest, clearest audio for your home theatre system. You get maximum performance and reliability with this cable. StarTech.com 25 ft Premium Stereo Audio Cable RCA - M - M is one of many Audio Cables & Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.com.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342
Advertisement Advertisement