Showing results for "StarTech com STARTECH COM GIGABIT TO MULTI MODE LC FIBER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1054

StarTech.com SFPSXMM...

Free Shipping
3 stores StarTech.com SFPSXMM (65030834940) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
StarTech SFPSXMM 1000 Mbit/s Fiber Optic LC 13 x 55 x 9 mm 20 gStarTech.com’s Multi Mode SFP...
More

StarTech.com 394 ft...

Free Shipping
6 stores StarTech.com 394 ft. (50FIBLCLC10)
Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high-speed data transmission Fiber Optic cables...
More

StarTech.com ET91000LC2...

Free Shipping
5 stores StarTech.com ET91000LC2 (65030846226) 1000 Mbps Transceiver
The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) lets you ...
More

Startech.Com Startech.Com...

$188.99
Dell Small Office Startech.Com Startech.Com Et91000lc2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter
Free Shipping
/startechcom-startechcom/YvZHZRH5dmX57NluGo4_9Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) from StarTech.comĀ® lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft). For connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, this GbE to MM fiber converter supports full Gigabit speeds for ideal network performance and scalability. Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet-to-fiber solution, the Ethernet to LC Fiber converter features an all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. Besides, the advanced features include link-loss forwarding, remote monitor status, and two frame lengths to ensure maximum up-time. It provides connectivity to... Less
More

StarTech.com (ST121R) KVM...

Free Shipping
3 stores StarTech.com (ST121R) KVM Switch
This VGA Video Extender Remote Receiver is specifically designed for use with StarTech.com's...
More

StarTech.com 4 Port Wall...

Free Shipping
7 stores StarTech.com 4 Port Wall Mount VGA Video Splitter (ST124W) 4-Ports External Video splitter cascadable
More

Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit...

$97.00
ALLHDD Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter S
Free Shipping
/startech-1000-mbps/P16WeRTZqJluj5Jb0Or86w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Sc 550m. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

StarTech.com (SV231DVIUA)...

Free Shipping
4 stores StarTech.com (SV231DVIUA) KVM switch
Featuring convenient hot-key and front panel push-button switching options and high-resolution...
More

StarTech.com OAM Managed...

$188.99
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multi Mode LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base- T, 1000Base-LX/SX - External
Free Shipping
/startechcom-oam-managed/npnxojouE6zanxp_nahOLw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The ET91000LCOAM Managed Fiber Media Converter lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber, with the added benefit of remote management capabilities. Compliant with 802.3ah OAM (Operations, Administration Management), this managed media converter incorporates an easy-to-use web interface for operation, administration and maintenance, enabling you to quickly determine the location of failing links and the fault conditions without sending service personnel to the physical location of the device. An effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, the Ethernet to fiber converter supports full Gigabit speeds at distances of up to 550m (1804ft) through the installed Multi-Mode... Less
More

Startech.com Hdmi Video Over...

$353.67
Newegg.com Startech.com Hdmi Video Over Ip Gigabit Lan Ethernet Extender Kit -
Free Shipping
/startechcom-hdmi-video/8AcosET0xoKDxTuEaAyNKA==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Startech.com Hdmi Video Over Ip Gigabit Lan Ethernet Extender Kit - 1080p
More

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm...

$106.39
Sears Marketplace StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
No Shipping Info
/startechcom-gigabit/nTn4qktKo6cYmla-1xzuqQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1 x 1000Base-SX
More

STARTECH.COM OAM Managed...

$195.64
Sears Marketplace STARTECH.COM OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multi Mode LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant (ET91000LCOAM)
No Shipping Info
/startechcom-oam-managed/tzqUuxVbg-DKSD_Z-yGwHQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multi Mode LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant MPN: ET91000LCOAM
More

Startech.Com Startech.Com Usb...

$907.99
Dell Small Office Startech.Com Startech.Com Usb Dvi Kvm Console Extender W/ True Usb 2.0 And Audio - 500M - Kvm / Audio / Usb Extender
Free Shipping
/startechcom-startechcom/rLD5x6iZg7rpc7B78zaEjw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The SV565UTPDUA USB 2.0 DVI KVM Console Extender w/ Audio lets you operate a USB & DVI-D (Digital) KVM or PC up to 500 meters (1640 feet) away, over Cat5 (or better) cable, as if it were right in front of you.This versatile console extender features 3 High-Speed USB 2.0 ports, allowing you to connect your keyboard & mouse. Unlike other extenders however, the SV565UTPDUA supports real USB 2.0 signal over long distances, so you can also connect an external hard drive, thumb-drive, webcam, or any other USB peripheral and communicate at full USB 2.0 speeds (480Mbps). For additional connectivity, this device supports the use of USB hubs for a maximum of 13 USB connections total, for a true PC control experience as if you were on-site.Supporting DVI-D resolutions up to 1680x1050, the DVI KVM... Less
More

StarTech.com 6 Port USB 3.0 /...

$40.99
Walmart.com StarTech.com 6 Port USB 3.0 / USB 2.0 Combo Hub with 2A Charging Port - Hub - 2 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 4 x Hi-Speed USB
+ $4.18 shipping
/startechcom-6-port-usb/cZH9JOOlStOVJ5pwpnALVQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
StarTech 6 Port USB 3.0 / USB 2.0 Combo Hub with 2A Charging Port - Hub - 2 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 4 x Hi-Speed USB - desktop
More

Startech.Com Startech.Com 10/...

$179.99
Dell Small Office Startech.Com Startech.Com 10/ 100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Sc
Free Shipping
/startechcom-startechcom/I3D3r6Lf76qOI8sZ0pi6iQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The ET90110SM302 10/ 100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC from StarTech.comĀ® lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100) over single mode fiber, at distances up to 30 km (18.6 miles). For connecting a 10/ 100 Mbps Ethernet (10/ 100Base-T) network to remote network segments over a 100Base-FX fiber backbone, the media converter is designed to offer a convenient Ethernet to fiber solution, with an all-steel chassis, and simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. Additionally, it provides connectivity to a user or network segment that is in an isolated area of a large complex or in another building altogether. Also, advanced features include link-loss forwarding, remote status monitoring, and two frame lengths to ensure maximum up-time. Moreover,... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342