Showing results for "StarTech com STARTECH COM GIGABIT TO MULTI MODE LC FIBER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

StarTech.com SFPSXMM...

Free Shipping
4 stores StarTech.com SFPSXMM (65030834940) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
StarTech SFPSXMM 1000 Mbit/s Fiber Optic LC 13 x 55 x 9 mm 20 gStarTech.com’s Multi Mode SFP...
More

Startech.Com Startech.Com...

$188.99
Dell Small Office Startech.Com Startech.Com Et91000lc2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter
Free Shipping
/startechcom-startechcom/YvZHZRH5dmX57NluGo4_9Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) from StarTech.comĀ® lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft). For connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, this GbE to MM fiber converter supports full Gigabit speeds for ideal network performance and scalability. Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet-to-fiber solution, the Ethernet to LC Fiber converter features an all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. Besides, the advanced features include link-loss forwarding, remote monitor status, and two frame lengths to ensure maximum up-time. It provides connectivity to... Less
More

STARTECH.COM /ET91000LCOAM/...

$199.32
Sears Marketplace STARTECH.COM /ET91000LCOAM/ OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multi Mode LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant
No Shipping Info
/startechcom/4jRDlr5Ff306aqRKhghz0A==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multi Mode LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant MPN: ET91000LCOAM Brand: STARTECH.COM
More

Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit...

$97.00
ALLHDD Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter S
Free Shipping
/startech-1000-mbps/P16WeRTZqJluj5Jb0Or86w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Sc 550m. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

StarTech.com MCM110ST2...

Free Shipping
7 stores StarTech.com MCM110ST2 (65030835633) 100 Mbps Transceiver
Extend an Ethernet network connection over a multimode fiber backbone with this media converter...
More

StarTech.com (GC46FM) PS/2...

Free Shipping
5 stores StarTech.com (GC46FM) PS/2 Adapter to USB Adapter
Only the best-quality components are used when StarTech.com′s expert manufacturing team...
More

StarTech.com ET91000SC2...

Free Shipping
6 stores StarTech.com ET91000SC2 (65030846233) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
More

StarTech.com Replacement PS -...

$6.99
Office Depot StarTech.com Replacement PS - 2 Mouse to USB Adapter - F - M
+ $9.95 shipping
/startechcom-replacement/SCst_W8VGGyWSrSmz9kp4g==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This PS/2 Mouse-to-USB Adapter features a PS/2 female connector on one end and a USB (type A) Male connector on the other, allowing you to plug your PS/2 mouse into a USB port. Please Note: This product is designed as a replacement adapter for mice that originally shipped with a PS/2 to USB converter. If your product did not ship with a converter, we suggest trying StarTech.com's USB to PS/2 Keyboard and Mouse Adapter (USBPS2PC) instead. StarTech.com Replacement PS - 2 Mouse to USB Adapter - F - M is one of many Adapters & Gender Changers available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.com.
More

StarTech.com 1 ft N Female to...

$19.99
Office Depot StarTech.com 1 ft N Female to RP-TNC Wireless Antenna Adapter Cable - F - M
+ $9.95 shipping
/startechcom-1-ft-n/CXFXPNUkBpp1vi9VhL4MSg==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Do you need antenna cables for your wireless LAN Antennas? StarTech.com offers a variety of adapter cables to suit your specific needs. Constructed with top quality components and backed by our lifetime warranty. StarTech.com 1 ft N Female to RP-TNC Wireless Antenna Adapter Cable - F - M is one of many Cable Connectors available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.com.
More

StarTech.com 25 ft Premium...

$30.95
Office Depot StarTech.com 25 ft Premium Stereo Audio Cable RCA - M - M
+ $9.95 shipping
/startechcom-25-ft/-PUWxBQ6pVAJK5Ltdsxmtg==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Get gold-star performance with StarTech.com's premium RCA audio cable. This cable is specifically designed to provide the smoothest, clearest audio for your home theatre system. You get maximum performance and reliability with this cable. StarTech.com 25 ft Premium Stereo Audio Cable RCA - M - M is one of many Audio Cables & Adapters available through Office Depot. Made by StarTech.com.
More

Startech.Com Startech.Com 10/...

$179.99
Dell Small Office Startech.Com Startech.Com 10/ 100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Sc
Free Shipping
/startechcom-startechcom/I3D3r6Lf76qOI8sZ0pi6iQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The ET90110SM302 10/ 100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC from StarTech.comĀ® lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100) over single mode fiber, at distances up to 30 km (18.6 miles). For connecting a 10/ 100 Mbps Ethernet (10/ 100Base-T) network to remote network segments over a 100Base-FX fiber backbone, the media converter is designed to offer a convenient Ethernet to fiber solution, with an all-steel chassis, and simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required. Additionally, it provides connectivity to a user or network segment that is in an isolated area of a large complex or in another building altogether. Also, advanced features include link-loss forwarding, remote status monitoring, and two frame lengths to ensure maximum up-time. Moreover,... Less
More

StarTech.com OAM Managed...

$185.99
Rakuten.com Shopping StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multi Mode LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base- T, 1000Base-LX/SX - External
Free Shipping
/startechcom-oam-managed/npnxojouE6zanxp_nahOLw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The ET91000LCOAM Managed Fiber Media Converter lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over Multimode LC fiber, with the added benefit of remote management capabilities. Compliant with 802.3ah OAM (Operations, Administration Management), this managed media converter incorporates an easy-to-use web interface for operation, administration and maintenance, enabling you to quickly determine the location of failing links and the fault conditions without sending service personnel to the physical location of the device. An effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, the Ethernet to fiber converter supports full Gigabit speeds at distances of up to 550m (1804ft) through the installed Multi-Mode... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement