Showing results for "ST373455LC"
Results 1 - 40 of 281

Seagate Cheetah 15K.5 73.4...

Free Shipping
Seagate Cheetah 15K.5 73.4 GB,Internal,15000 RPM,3.5" (ST373455LC) Hard Drive
Boost your computer’s potential with the Seagate Cheetah (ST373455LC) internal hard disk....
More

Seagate Cheetah 15K.5 73.4...

Free Shipping
(1) 2 stores Seagate Cheetah 15K.5 73.4 GB,Internal,15000 RPM,3.5" (ST373455SS) Hard Drive
In terms of hard drives, the Seagate Cheetah 15K.5 provides ample storage for computer users. The...
More

Seagate Cheetah 18XL 18.4...

Free Shipping
(1) Seagate Cheetah 18XL 18.4 GB,Internal,10000 RPM,3.5" (ST318404LC) Hard Drive
The Seagate Cheetah 18XL 18.4 GB SCSI Ultra160 (16-bit) Hard Drive is fully compatible with PC...
More

Seagate Cheetah 15K.5 73.4...

(1) Seagate Cheetah 15K.5 73.4 GB,Internal,15000 RPM,3.5" (ST373455LW) Hard Drive
With a spin speed of 15000RPM, the Seagate ST373455LW hard drive ensures fast loading and reading...
More

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode...

$139.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Yellow 1 meter long 3rd Pa
Free Shipping
/cisco-stlc-duplex-mode/RcjQymmTABgtXc9srmLY5Q==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ST-LC-YELLOW-MT GHC Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Yellow 1 meter long 3rd Party., MemoryTen
More

Seagate Cheetah 15k.5 73gb...

$124.99
eBay Seagate Cheetah 15k.5 73gb 15krpm 3.5 (st373455fc) Fibre Channel Hard Drive
Free Shipping
/seagate-cheetah-15k5/mu8IU1m5emIZkRquuIULAg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Model: ST373455FC - SEAGATE CHEETAH 15K.5 73GB 15K 4Gb/s FIBRE CHANNEL HARD DISK DRIVE  Condition: New Warranty: 1 Year Warranty for replacement US CUSTOMERS:  ITEM WILL BE SHIPPED UPS/FED EX GROUND (Depending on terms of the auction), WITHIN 1 BUSINESS DAY AFTER CLEARED PAYPAL PAYMENT.  EARLY PAYMENTS WILL SHIP THE SAME DAY. WE ALSO PROVIDE SAME DAY EXPEDITED SHIPPING UPON REQUEST.  WE USE THE FOLLOWING CARRIERS: UPS, FED EX, USPS, DHL AND LTL/FREIGHT.   IN TERNATIONAL CUSTOMERS:  WE O
More

Cisco ST-LC Duplex Mode...

$119.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco ST-LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables, ST/LC 3 meters long 3rd P
Free Shipping
/cisco-stlc-duplex-mode/T165QOuvdGXgVMx3-UoKwg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GHA Cisco ST-LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables, ST/LC 3 meters long 3rd Party
More

Makita LC1230 Cut-Off Saws &...

Free Shipping
3 stores Makita LC1230 Cut-Off Saws & Grinders
Makita 12" Metal Cutting Saw - LC1230 12" Metal Cutting Saw 4 x faster cutting in...
More

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode...

$129.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Par
Free Shipping
/cisco-stlc-duplex-mode/mrRZ3WKrwmrnIuKSa3_RQw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ST-LC-GREEN-MT GHB Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Party, MemoryTen
More

2625 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$33.79
Zoro 2625 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2625-fiber-optic-patch/Ub_CrVf4w9t4jDV3ynBPTg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode...

$129.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Par
Free Shipping
/cisco-stlc-duplex-mode/BxYjV4r2GgnNM4Z2di-k1g==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GHB Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Party
More

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode...

$139.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Yellow 1 meter long 3rd Pa
Free Shipping
/cisco-stlc-duplex-mode/DikS0mIFpLDu3oFxqZhDGg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GHC Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Yellow 1 meter long 3rd Party.
More

6840 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$49.88
Zoro 6840 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 20M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6840-fiber-optic-patch/o6xb6f8Zx-3YiUsq0jKDsA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 20M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode...

$139.98
OEMPCWorld ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode Duplex Fiber Cables, ST/LC 2 meters long
Free Shipping
/stlc-625125-multimode/pDeBnzVQQWGHifmMq-M2eQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GIG ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode Duplex Fiber Cables, ST/LC 2 meters long 3rd Party
More

ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode...

$48.98
OEMPCWorld ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode Duplex Fiber Cables, ST/LC 1 meters long
Free Shipping
/stlc-625125-multimode/jpgYKKeC64YTgbJxCAo9sA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GIF ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode Duplex Fiber Cables, ST/LC 1 meters long 3rd Party
More

6842 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$27.02
Zoro 6842 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 5M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6842-fiber-optic-patch/syeRHClhwoJf2A_oN-KEfQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 5M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

7820 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$35.49
Zoro 7820 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/7820-fiber-optic-patch/wGTzMJv__cLytAHfveATWA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Dimplex LC4015W31 White LC...

$67.58
Build.com Dimplex LC4015W31 White LC Collection 1500 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc4015w31-white/MvbQCyK_TgdMeNFV7pLUdg==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 1500 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 240/208 volt 1500 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow... Less
More

Dimplex LC2005W31 White LC...

$42.17
Build.com Dimplex LC2005W31 White LC Collection 500 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc2005w31-white/VYB-s8kOX1XoUpYD0dqWDw==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 500 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 208/240 volt 500 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top... Less
More

Dimplex LC3010W31 White LC...

$52.33
Build.com Dimplex LC3010W31 White LC Collection 1000 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc3010w31-white/apdxg35W9jq5obv_spJzyA==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 1000 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 240/208 volt 1000 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow... Less
More

Dimplex LC5020W31 White LC...

$74.00
Build.com Dimplex LC5020W31 White LC Collection 2000 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc5020w31-white/4p78esf6CqTg0b8qU8FWBQ==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 2000 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 240/208 volt 2000 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow... Less
More

Dimplex LC2005W21 White LC...

$42.17
Build.com Dimplex LC2005W21 White LC Collection 500 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard HeaterThis
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc2005w21-white/AtK2zqpZYLhtK_DM_xjqxA==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 500 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 208 volt 500 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top heat... Less
More

Dimplex LC3010W11 White LC...

$52.00
Build.com Dimplex LC3010W11 White LC Collection 1000 Watt 120 Volt Baseboard HeaterThis
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc3010w11-white/Kj0tXMRIMrM1-zRt20QDXw==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 1000 Watt 120 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 120 volt 1000 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top heat... Less
More

Dimplex LC3512W31 White LC...

$60.83
Build.com Dimplex LC3512W31 White LC Collection 1250 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc3512w31-white/NeHYd9VQWvXorg549N9-QQ==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 1250 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 240/208 volt 1250 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air throughout the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets too hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keep it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top... Less
More

Dimplex LC5020W21 White LC...

$74.00
Build.com Dimplex LC5020W21 White LC Collection 2000 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard HeaterThis
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc5020w21-white/YpIVFN7MUXtYOgep6Xqjhw==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 2000 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 208 volt 2000 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top heat... Less
More

Dimplex LC3512W21 White LC...

$60.00
Build.com Dimplex LC3512W21 White LC Collection 1250 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard HeaterThis
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc3512w21-white/ZsAOzH2zwFGrL97ycLj1Mg==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 1250 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 208 volt 1250 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top heat... Less
More

Dimplex LC3512W11 White LC...

$60.00
Build.com Dimplex LC3512W11 White LC Collection 1250 Watt 120 Volt Baseboard HeaterThis
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc3512w11-white/h_hDQl5VhBmZOi-Fhn8n5Q==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 1250 Watt 120 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 120 volt 1250 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top heat... Less
More

Dimplex LC6025W21 White LC...

$82.00
Build.com Dimplex LC6025W21 White LC Collection 2500 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard HeaterThis
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc6025w21-white/oOhCJgi152C13JcuSEzxbA==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 2500 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 208 volt 2500 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top heat... Less
More

Dimplex LC2507W21 White LC...

$42.00
Build.com Dimplex LC2507W21 White LC Collection 750 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard HeaterThis
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc2507w21-white/-fBbnpb8sLJqraYQVgYPGw==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 750 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 208 volt 750 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top heat... Less
More

Dimplex LC4015W21 White LC...

$67.00
Build.com Dimplex LC4015W21 White LC Collection 1500 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard HeaterThis
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc4015w21-white/0taDHQdXACULNL5jcJ-7Dg==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 1500 Watt 208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 208 volt 1500 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top heat... Less
More

Dimplex LC2507W31 White LC...

$43.92
Build.com Dimplex LC2507W31 White LC Collection 750 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc2507w31-white/GIh3_d2KqPAopiVhP05iGA==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 750 Watt 240/208 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 240/208 volt 750 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top... Less
More

Dimplex LC4015W11 White LC...

$74.22
Build.com Dimplex LC4015W11 White LC Collection 1500 Watt 120 Volt Baseboard HeaterThis
Free Shipping
/dimplex-lc4015w11-white/dViWYTVYCadhAsobGgF94g==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
LC Collection 1500 Watt 120 Volt Baseboard Heater This amazing 120 volt 1500 watt baseboard heater features rapid vertical laminar air flow which directs heat to the ceiling allowing for faster dispersal of warm air through out the room. The durable design and quality materials mean you will get many years of use with minimal wear and tear. The full length automatic overheat reset provides extra safety if the heater gets to hot. This compact heater will look great in any room as well as keeping it warm! The LC Series provides a revolutionary design which features a sleek, compact heater profile. This amazing design allows for improved heater performance which reduces energy consumption and improves comfort. Features: Heat your room faster with the rapid vertical laminar air flow Top heat... Less
More

2623 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$21.55
Zoro 2623 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2623-fiber-optic-patch/Y1eIUG4gUAocdcdjWP5CjA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 3M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2621 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$18.17
Zoro 2621 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 1M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2621-fiber-optic-patch/Y439swjIr3fpLmz6g9xodQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 1M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2622 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$19.84
Zoro 2622 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 2M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2622-fiber-optic-patch/_put5K8C6aStz6PNSqqBXQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 2M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2624 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$24.92
Zoro 2624 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 5M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2624-fiber-optic-patch/ypeaP5SJf-q5oXW8F8DXKw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 5M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392