ST373454LC Computers Hard Drives - Shopping.com
Showing results for "ST373454LC"
Results 1 - 11 of 11

Seagate Cheetah 15K.4 73.4GB...

Free Shipping
Seagate Cheetah 15K.4 73.4GB Internal 15000RPM 3.5" (ST373454LC) HDD
The Seagate Cheetah HDD has a 73.4 GB memory and 8 MB buffer size that helps the users to store...
More

Belkin F2f202l0-05m Network...

Free Shipping
2 stores Belkin F2f202l0-05m Network Cable - Lc Male St 16 Ft Fiber Optic 62.5
More

C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$29.70
Walmart.com C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 10m, Orange
Free Shipping
/c2g-lcst-duplex-625125/hyEPctV6FhbJ26tfczWWOg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, the C2G Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC will allow you to satisfy the needs for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. This 62.5/125 multi-mode fiber cable, orange, also offers twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, giving you more options than other similar products. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage. This allows for and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system.
More

Cables to go 33165 3m lc/st...

2 stores Cables to go 33165 3m lc/st multimode patch - 68548a
62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high...
More

5m Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST

$26.45
Walmart.com 5m Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST
Free Shipping
/5m-fiber-patch-cable-lcst/PHIl3oYXQYrWJRrm9wed_w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/ST), 5M (16-ft.)
More

C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$12.85
Walmart.com C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange
+ $5.97 shipping
/c2g-lcst-duplex-625125/BQEKisU5yZlIeXIoJlBqtA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange, is a high-quality fiber optic micron cable for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications that require high-speed data transfer. Cables To Go is a name that network designers have trusted since 1984. These durable LC fiber patch cables resist pulls, strains, snags and impacts during installation and maintenance. These cables have been tested and found to be in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A standards.
More

C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$16.14
Walmart.com C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 5m, Orange
+ $5.97 shipping
/c2g-lcst-duplex-625125/xwt29jCc4Zs3pAIjlbzNWQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. That special construction provides this 5m duplex fiber optic cable with twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector, with its RJ-style latch clip design, is easy to engage and disengage. It gives the connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector has a simple bayonet locking system. This high-quality multimode fiber cable also features a durable orange jacket that shields against electrical... Less
More

1M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable...

$26.98
Walmart.com 1M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lc/st 8.3/125
Free Shipping
/1m-duplex-fiber-optic/-l3zOnhLJK6QGIfJDogCsg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lc/st 8.3/125
More

2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH...

$14.58
Walmart.com 2M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST
Free Shipping
/2m-multimode-fiber-patch/j93ghWMTRr4u4xuUV18bnw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech FIBLCST2 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCST2, 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. Backed by Lifetime Warranty, our LC-ST Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable - LC...

$13.15
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 3.3ft
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-cable/mcMg3ekeOrH9IhUPOKy80Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMFLC/ST 62.5/125 ROHS
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443