ST336753LC Computers Hard Drives - Shopping.com
Showing results for "ST336753LC"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cables to go 33168 patch...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go 33168 patch cable - lc multi-mode [m] st 10 m fiber optic
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for...
More

Brother Compatible LC25Y...

$5.34
Inkcartridgespot.com Brother Compatible LC25Y Yellow Ink cartridge. - 657 Page Yield
Free Shipping
/brother-compatible-lc25y/rliJmQT1xNRfQENfYVMvpw==/info
Inkcartridgespo t.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our Compatible LC25Y Yellow inkjet cartridges for your Brother printer is manufactured to meet the same ISO-9001 original specifications and performance standards as the Brother OEM LC25Y ink-jet cartridges. We guarantee that you will get the same quality printouts as your genuine Brother LC25Y ink jet cartridges or your money back. Why pay double for a LC25Y brand name ink cartridge? Save 75% Compared to MSRP on all the LC25 series inkjet cartridges for Brother Printers. For use in: MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4820C, MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4420C, DCP Series DCP-4020C.
More
Get yourself the Brother LC41BY toner cartridge and get used to some fabulous quality prints. With...
More

Brother Compatible LC25M...

$5.34
Inkcartridgespot.com Brother Compatible LC25M Magenta Ink cartridge. - 657 Page Yield
Free Shipping
/brother-compatible-lc25m/-UU4_Vgdo-mnMhk0MBBmsg==/info
Inkcartridgespo t.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our Compatible LC25M Magenta inkjet cartridges for your Brother printer is manufactured to meet the same ISO-9001 original specifications and performance standards as the Brother OEM LC25M ink-jet cartridges. We guarantee that you will get the same quality printouts as your genuine Brother LC25M ink jet cartridges or your money back. Why pay double for a LC25M brand name ink cartridge? Save 75% Compared to MSRP on all the LC25 series inkjet cartridges for Brother Printers. For use in: MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4820C, MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4420C, DCP Series DCP-4020C.
More

Brother Compatible LC21C Cyan...

$5.34
Inkcartridgespot.com Brother Compatible LC21C Cyan Ink cartridge. - 240 Page Yield
Free Shipping
/brother-compatible-lc21c/GDylPtHTpBVVlfNiZNkPhw==/info
Inkcartridgespo t.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our Compatible LC21C Cyan inkjet cartridges for your Brother printer is manufactured to meet the same ISO-9001 original specifications and performance standards as the Brother OEM LC21C ink-jet cartridges. We guarantee that you will get the same quality printouts as your genuine Brother LC21C ink jet cartridges or your money back. Why pay double for a LC21C brand name ink cartridge? Save 75% Compared to MSRP on all the LC21 series inkjet cartridges for Brother Printers. For use in: MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-5100C, MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-3100C, MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-5200C, Intellifax 1800C.
More
Get more bang for your buck, and more pages from your Printer cartridge. Help minimize your...
More

Brother Compatible LC25Bk...

$5.34
Inkcartridgespot.com Brother Compatible LC25Bk Black Ink cartridge. - 714 Page Yield
Free Shipping
/brother-compatible-lc25bk/fakmKnvojJrMdCIBLvOdfA==/info
Inkcartridgespo t.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our Compatible LC25Bk Black inkjet cartridges for your Brother printer is manufactured to meet the same ISO-9001 original specifications and performance standards as the Brother OEM LC25Bk ink-jet cartridges. We guarantee that you will get the same quality printouts as your genuine Brother LC25Bk ink jet cartridges or your money back. Why pay double for a LC25Bk brand name ink cartridge? Save 75% Compared to MSRP on all the LC25 series inkjet cartridges for Brother Printers. For use in: MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4820C, MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4420C, DCP Series DCP-4020C.
More

CablesToGo 10M Fiber Sm Lc-St...

$50.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo 10M Fiber Sm Lc-St 9/125 Duplex Taa - 11208
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-10m-fiber-sm/OqrhNO3Q8Lx3liVM-nnuhQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 33 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Color Category: Yellow TAA Compliant: Yes Connectors: 2 x LC... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$89.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 98 ft - orange - 13542
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/d2K2HaZa6kpp1wdtwgD6ww==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas. The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. Each cable is 100%... Less
More

1m LC to ST Duplex Single...

$3.10
FS.COM 1m LC to ST Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-lc-to-st-duplex-single/2HyePusSMS4zJNJSn2U7OA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 1-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

2 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$26.86
Deep Surplus 2 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-lcst-50125/1n2zMiidtyxhRaP5ds-eSA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

CablesToGo 1M Fiber Sm Lc-St...

$33.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo 1M Fiber Sm Lc-St 9/125 Duplex Taa - 11199
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-1m-fiber-sm/_m8hsIy_eccy9-iigf-zwg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 3.3 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode TAA Compliant: Yes Connectors: 2 x LC single... Less
More

3m LC to ST Duplex OM3...

$3.60
FS.COM 3m LC to ST Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-lc-to-st-duplex-om3/2S9QhTOo0ZPbozebN_VElQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 3-meter 10G 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

1 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$25.57
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcst-50125/1uxWhEUggqW9VxU-DNPVyQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

CablesToGo 20M Fiber Sm Lc-St...

$65.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo 20M Fiber Sm Lc-St 9/125 Duplex Taa - 11211
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-20m-fiber-sm/jiW7ekNO25El_525Ra6ENQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 66 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Color Category: Yellow TAA Compliant: Yes Connectors: 2 x LC... Less
More

Yamaha LC4 BASE (Modular...

$3,199.99
Sweetwater Yamaha LC4 BASE (Modular Music Lab System)
Free Shipping
/yamaha-lc4-base-modular/NwirYibaQO_z9q-KKRuElg==/info
Sweetwater
PRE_ORDER ( Pre-Order )
Free Shipping
Keyboard Accessories - The LC4 Music Lab offers music educators an intuitive, flexible way to teach a group of students either all at once, one-on-one, or split into smaller groups - all without ever leaving their own instrument The exciting part about the new LC4 is its ability to control the entire lab wirelessly with Yamaha's exclusive LC4 Controller App. This app adds functionality that was never possible on the LC3, including icon/button layout control and student naming/attendance . There's even an auto-scan feature similar to the one found on Yamaha's previous MLC100 lab. An additional LC4WIFI KIT, sold separately, will be required for iPad control.Yamaha LC4 Music Lab at a Glance: Lab-Based Music Education. It's All In One Box. Backward- compatible with LC3 and LC2 Consoles... Less
More

5m LC to ST Duplex Single...

$3.90
FS.COM 5m LC to ST Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-lc-to-st-duplex-single/7ua00dMGfFWYoeJmCccQww==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 5-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

3 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$28.13
Deep Surplus 3 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-lcst-50125/s0iIM2xv2UlyW0EgsfWjzA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

7m LC to ST Duplex Single...

$4.30
FS.COM 7m LC to ST Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/7m-lc-to-st-duplex-single/9L-H7Jed2p-TxtjbDZFhsQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 7-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$44.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 66 ft - orange - 11138
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/8G0zY7ta5ZV3pfY2QJGVYQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$28.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange - 36445
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/FQ_bdaNrnxvn4EeU3PTBqA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful... Less
More

3m LC to ST Duplex Single...

$3.50
FS.COM 3m LC to ST Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-lc-to-st-duplex-single/D47RNF-EeAYDesupmcyg3w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 3-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$27.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange - 11136
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/SQQjprJf7MtM3H34odKzLw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and... Less
More

2m LC to ST Duplex Single...

$3.30
FS.COM 2m LC to ST Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/2m-lc-to-st-duplex-single/Eg9s67X95xhpbbymGjbzuQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 2-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

3 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125...

$26.53
Deep Surplus 3 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-lcst-625125/2ikWDxSKTVoWi7wkfmsxrw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$27.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 30 ft - orange - 11135
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/qmXjAMPYYP6Dtlgtv3h60A==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and... Less
More

1m LC to ST Duplex OM4...

$3.10
FS.COM 1m LC to ST Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-lc-to-st-duplex-om4/RmfW1lyIABGItZk6HdACBQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 1-meter 10G 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

15 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125...

$39.47
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lcst-625125/9yDMHtaJ5i8NS45JXGtEBA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

5m LC to ST Duplex OM3...

$4.30
FS.COM 5m LC to ST Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-lc-to-st-duplex-om3/YAEXHFm4gKauy8EB4hRwfA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 5-meter 10G 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

Easy Comfort LC-200...

$549.00
Walmart.com Easy Comfort LC-200 3-position Lift Chair Recliner Brandy (curbside delivery)
Free Shipping
/easy-comfort-lc200/67FCqLDwisKE0101nQvT6A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The LC-200 is a three position lift chair รข closed, partial recline, and full recline. This versatile design features padded roll arms, a button tufted back, and a padded chaise seat for head-to-toe comfort. The power recline lets you recline automatically to almost any position. Also features a convenient side pocket to store magazines, newspapers, or the remote control. The LC-200 is equipped with a steel lift mechanism (325-lb. weight limit) and is backed by a one-year in-home service warranty. Easy Comfort recliners provide a personal independence and assist anyone that needs help sitting down or standing back up. Ideal for watching television, sleeping, reading, or simply to sit back and relax. With the touch of a button the chair gently rises or reclines. The electric motor provides... Less
More

2m LC to ST Duplex OM4...

$3.70
FS.COM 2m LC to ST Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/2m-lc-to-st-duplex-om4/hl3TXpc1fNG_9xvRcksa6g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 2-meter 10G 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

10 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125...

$34.97
Deep Surplus 10 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-lcst-625125/AIzuDGD-LRAcFvsEWurroA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

1m LC to ST Duplex OM3...

$2.90
FS.COM 1m LC to ST Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-lc-to-st-duplex-om3/pNNgSZcbGowScnIFxSv9Gg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 1-meter 10G 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss-30388
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss-30388