Showing results for "ST318432LC 5Pack"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

New Compatible BROTHER LC61...

$79.90
CompAndSave.com New Compatible BROTHER LC61 Serie (40 Packs) Ink
Free Shipping
/new-compatible-brother/DQ4253bXUAl1Jp4Xyx0NXA==/info
CompAndSave.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
New Compatible Brother LC-61 Series (LC61 Combo-Pack of 40) High Capacity Inkjet Cartridge for Brother LC61BK, LC61C, LC61M & LC61Y
More

Compatible Brother LC75/LC71...

$52.42
Inkcartridgespot.com Compatible Brother LC75/LC71 Series (Combo Pack of 14) High Yield Inkjet Cartridges: 5 Black, 3 Cyan, 3 Magenta, 3 Yellow
Free Shipping
/compatible-brother/Qo59oRQN4k6u2KNlLcyjrg==/info
Inkcartridgespo t.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This 14 pack of Brother compatible high yield ink cartridges includes 5 black (LC75BK), 3 each of cyan (LC75C), magenta (LC75M) and yellow (LC75Y) inkjet cartridges. Save even more with our 14 ink cartridge set for the Brother LC75 LC71 series. Why pay twice as much for brand name Brother LC-75 or LC-71 black and color printer ink cartridges when our generic brand printer supplies are cheaper in price but equal in quality. Our compatible brand replacement inkjet cartridges for Brother printers are backed by a full 1 year 100% satisfaction guarantee. Inkcar tridgespot © Cartridges are manufactured in an internationally certified ISO 9002 factory. Inkcartridgespot © Cartridges come with a 100% 365 day money back guarantee and technical support. For use in the following printers: Brother... Less
More

Compatible Brother LC75/LC71...

$69.54
Inkcartridgespot.com Compatible Brother LC75/LC71 Series (Combo Pack of 20) High Yield Inkjet Cartridges: 8 Black, 4 Cyan, 4 Magenta, 4 Yellow
Free Shipping
/compatible-brother/JvJ8P_HOiL0iHA3mSIA3gg==/info
Inkcartridgespo t.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This 20 pack of Brother compatible high yield ink cartridges includes 8 black (LC75BK), 4 each of cyan (LC75C), magenta (LC75M) and yellow (LC75Y) inkjet cartridges. Save even more with our 20 ink cartridge set for the Brother LC75 LC71 series. Why pay twice as much for brand name Brother LC-75 or LC-71 black and color printer ink cartridges when our generic brand printer supplies are cheaper in price but equal in quality. Our compatible brand replacement inkjet cartridges for Brother printers are backed by a full 1 year 100% satisfaction guarantee. Inkcar tridgespot © Cartridges are manufactured in an internationally certified ISO 9002 factory. Inkcartridgespot © Cartridges come with a 100% 365 day money back guarantee and technical support. For use in the following printers: Brother... Less
More

5-Meter LC to ST Single Mode...

$3.90
FS.COM 5-Meter LC to ST Single Mode Patch Cable (Duplex LC/UPC-ST/UPC, OS2)
+ $21.00 shipping
/5meter-lc-to-st-single/7ua00dMGfFWYoeJmCccQww==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 5-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

Brother Compatible LC25Y...

$5.34
Inkcartridgespot.com Brother Compatible LC25Y Yellow Ink cartridge. - 657 Page Yield
Free Shipping
/brother-compatible-lc25y/rliJmQT1xNRfQENfYVMvpw==/info
Inkcartridgespo t.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our Compatible LC25Y Yellow inkjet cartridges for your Brother printer is manufactured to meet the same ISO-9001 original specifications and performance standards as the Brother OEM LC25Y ink-jet cartridges. We guarantee that you will get the same quality printouts as your genuine Brother LC25Y ink jet cartridges or your money back. Why pay double for a LC25Y brand name ink cartridge? Save 75% Compared to MSRP on all the LC25 series inkjet cartridges for Brother Printers. For use in: MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4820C, MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4420C, DCP Series DCP-4020C.
More

5 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$30.71
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcst-50125/hKhnVnbiuuYBOKjam2iOEw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

Brother Compatible LC25M...

$5.34
Inkcartridgespot.com Brother Compatible LC25M Magenta Ink cartridge. - 657 Page Yield
Free Shipping
/brother-compatible-lc25m/-UU4_Vgdo-mnMhk0MBBmsg==/info
Inkcartridgespo t.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our Compatible LC25M Magenta inkjet cartridges for your Brother printer is manufactured to meet the same ISO-9001 original specifications and performance standards as the Brother OEM LC25M ink-jet cartridges. We guarantee that you will get the same quality printouts as your genuine Brother LC25M ink jet cartridges or your money back. Why pay double for a LC25M brand name ink cartridge? Save 75% Compared to MSRP on all the LC25 series inkjet cartridges for Brother Printers. For use in: MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4820C, MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4420C, DCP Series DCP-4020C.
More

Brother Compatible LC21C Cyan...

$5.34
Inkcartridgespot.com Brother Compatible LC21C Cyan Ink cartridge. - 240 Page Yield
Free Shipping
/brother-compatible-lc21c/GDylPtHTpBVVlfNiZNkPhw==/info
Inkcartridgespo t.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our Compatible LC21C Cyan inkjet cartridges for your Brother printer is manufactured to meet the same ISO-9001 original specifications and performance standards as the Brother OEM LC21C ink-jet cartridges. We guarantee that you will get the same quality printouts as your genuine Brother LC21C ink jet cartridges or your money back. Why pay double for a LC21C brand name ink cartridge? Save 75% Compared to MSRP on all the LC21 series inkjet cartridges for Brother Printers. For use in: MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-5100C, MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-3100C, MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-5200C, Intellifax 1800C.
More

Brother Compatible LC25Bk...

$5.34
Inkcartridgespot.com Brother Compatible LC25Bk Black Ink cartridge. - 714 Page Yield
Free Shipping
/brother-compatible-lc25bk/fakmKnvojJrMdCIBLvOdfA==/info
Inkcartridgespo t.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our Compatible LC25Bk Black inkjet cartridges for your Brother printer is manufactured to meet the same ISO-9001 original specifications and performance standards as the Brother OEM LC25Bk ink-jet cartridges. We guarantee that you will get the same quality printouts as your genuine Brother LC25Bk ink jet cartridges or your money back. Why pay double for a LC25Bk brand name ink cartridge? Save 75% Compared to MSRP on all the LC25 series inkjet cartridges for Brother Printers. For use in: MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4820C, MFC MultiFunction Printers MFC-4420C, DCP Series DCP-4020C.
More

5 Meter LC-ST 8.3/125...

$35.58
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-ST 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcst-83125/y0-4hWAjzJOSaVPX14W0tA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

5-Meter LC to ST Multimode...

$4.30
FS.COM 5-Meter LC to ST Multimode Patch Cable (Duplex LC/UPC-ST/UPC, OM3)
+ $21.00 shipping
/5meter-lc-to-st/YAEXHFm4gKauy8EB4hRwfA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 5-meter 10G 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

5 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125...

$30.20
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcst-625125/er-n3vSLhGIQyaCNwKIlAQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

5-Meter LC to ST Multimode...

$5.50
FS.COM 5-Meter LC to ST Multimode Patch Cable (Duplex LC/UPC-ST/UPC, OM4)
+ $21.00 shipping
/5meter-lc-to-st/qdxOIkddB0TEbFm2k3dRgA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 5-meter 10G 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

New Compatible BROTHER LC51...

$25.00
CompAndSave.com New Compatible BROTHER LC51 Series (10 Packs) Ink
+ $3.99 shipping
/new-compatible-brother/DLVb5ASnN_yS9Wv9z0M_4Q==/info
CompAndSave.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
New Compatible Brother LC-51 Series (LC51 Bulk Set of 10 Packs) High Capacity Inkjet Cartridge for DCP IntelliFax MFC Printers
More

Replacement Brother LC103...

$25.99
Walmart.com Replacement Brother LC103 LC-103 Compatible Ink Cartridge Set (Pack of 4)
+ $2.95 shipping
/replacement-brother-lc103/5WpyjwLg6TXmvEvkI_cyUA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a pack of four (4) replacement Brother LC103 LC-103 compatible ink cartridges for Brother MFC J285, J4310, J4410, J450, J4510, J4610, J470, J4710, J475, J870 and J875 dw printers. The pack contains one (1) black cartridge, one (1) cyan cartridge, one (1) magenta cartridge and one (1) yellow cartridge. Running out of printer ink when deadlines loom can be a big problem for students and working professionals alike, for example, not having the presentation printed for the sales meeting can mean not getting the sale. That's why buying a replacement ink cartridge set made specifically for a Brother printer in advance of when it is needed it is a smart choice that saves time and trouble. Compatible models: MFC J285 J4310 J4410 J450 J4510 J4610 J470 J4710 J475 J870 J875 dw Color: Black,... Less
More

All the Rages LC1002...

$149.99
LightingDirect.com All the Rages LC1002 Restoration Bronze Lamps All the Rages LC1002 3 Pack of Elegant
Free Shipping
/all-the-rages-lc1002/FaALfkgbxgxuh4CwgN2hPQ==/info
LightingDirect. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Specifications: Number of Bulbs: 3 Bulb Base: Medium (E26) Bulb Type: Incandescent Bulb Included: No Watts Per Bulb: 60 Wattage: 180 Voltage: 120 Dimmable: No Height: 59 Width: 14.5 Energy Star: No Switch Type: On / Off
More

5 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST...

$26.76
Deep Surplus 5 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-10-gig-aqua-lcst/wg5Xa_9hC6XKcp_6KcxhdQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

1-Meter LC to ST Single Mode...

$3.10
FS.COM 1-Meter LC to ST Single Mode Patch Cable (Duplex LC/UPC-ST/UPC, OS2)
+ $21.00 shipping
/1meter-lc-to-st-single/2HyePusSMS4zJNJSn2U7OA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 1-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

Ludwig LC175 Accent Drive...

$399.00
zZounds.com Ludwig LC175 Accent Drive Complete Drum Kit (5-Piece), Black and White
Free Shipping
/ludwig-lc175-accent-drive/5oVKST7ntfWno3_I-0SfYw==/info
zZounds.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Ludwig LC175 Accent Drive drum set is an all-inclusive drum set designed for the beginning drummer.
More

7-Meter LC to ST Single Mode...

$4.30
FS.COM 7-Meter LC to ST Single Mode Patch Cable (Duplex LC/UPC-ST/UPC, OS2)
+ $21.00 shipping
/7meter-lc-to-st-single/9L-H7Jed2p-TxtjbDZFhsQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 7-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

New Compatible BROTHER LC51...

$11.20
CompAndSave.com New Compatible BROTHER LC51 Series (4 Packs) Ink
+ $3.99 shipping
/new-compatible-brother/jzl_qz8o9mblmDvfaz4UUA==/info
CompAndSave.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
New Compatible Brother LC-51 Series (LC51 Bulk Set of 4 Packs) High Capacity Inkjet Cartridge for DCP IntelliFax MFC Printers
More

3-Meter LC to ST Single Mode...

$3.50
FS.COM 3-Meter LC to ST Single Mode Patch Cable (Duplex LC/UPC-ST/UPC, OS2)
+ $21.00 shipping
/3meter-lc-to-st-single/D47RNF-EeAYDesupmcyg3w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 3-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

2-Meter LC to ST Single Mode...

$3.30
FS.COM 2-Meter LC to ST Single Mode Patch Cable (Duplex LC/UPC-ST/UPC, OS2)
+ $21.00 shipping
/2meter-lc-to-st-single/Eg9s67X95xhpbbymGjbzuQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: LC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 2-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

2 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$26.86
Deep Surplus 2 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-lcst-50125/1n2zMiidtyxhRaP5ds-eSA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

All the Rages LC1000 Hammered...

$129.99
LightingDirect.com All the Rages LC1000 Hammered Bronze Lamps All the Rages LC1000 3 Pack of Elegant Designs
Free Shipping
/all-the-rages-lc1000/c8Y-a8SAXQRGWWfZSJpjtw==/info
LightingDirect. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Specifications: Number of Bulbs: 3 Bulb Base: Medium (E26) Bulb Type: Incandescent Bulb Included: No Watts Per Bulb: 60 Wattage: 180 Voltage: 120 Dimmable: No Height: 58 Width: 14 Energy Star: No Switch Type: On / Off
More

New Compatible BROTHER LC65...

$11.20
CompAndSave.com New Compatible BROTHER LC65 Series (4 Packs) Ink
+ $3.99 shipping
/new-compatible-brother/lTY1ERvDSLzMS0CtFR3ZSQ==/info
CompAndSave.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
New Compatible Brother LC-65 Series (LC65 Bulk Set of 4 Packs) High Capacity Inkjet Cartridge for MFC Printers
More

1 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$25.57
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcst-50125/1uxWhEUggqW9VxU-DNPVyQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

2 Meter LC-ST 8.3/125...

$32.54
Deep Surplus 2 Meter LC-ST 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-lcst-83125/CUeXhK2gmn6HUMVBsbQg8g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

New Compatible BROTHER LC65...

$25.00
CompAndSave.com New Compatible BROTHER LC65 Series (10 Packs) Ink
+ $3.99 shipping
/new-compatible-brother/o4MmwWW2mbjXaiuzEW76cA==/info
CompAndSave.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
New Compatible Brother LC-65 Series (LC65 Bulk Set of 10 Packs) High Capacity Inkjet Cartridge for MFC Printers
More

Compatible Brother LC75/LC71...

$22.46
Inkcartridgespot.com Compatible Brother LC75/LC71 Series (Combo Pack of 5) High Yield Inkjet Cartridges, 2 Black, 1 Cyan, 1 Magenta, 1 Yellow
Free Shipping
/compatible-brother/8-SXvoaeYDH04xJAKMZcyw==/info
Inkcartridgespo t.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
This 5 pack of Brother compatible high yield ink cartridges includes 2 black (LC75BK), 1 each of cyan (LC75C), magenta (LC75M) and yellow (LC75Y) inkjet cartridges. Save more with our 5 ink cartridge set for the Brother LC75 LC71 series. Why pay twice as much for brand name Brother LC-75 or LC-71 black and color printer ink cartridges when our generic brand printer supplies are cheaper in price but equal in quality. Our compatible brand replacement inkjet cartridges for Brother printers are backed by a full 1 year 100% satisfaction guarantee. Inkcar tridgespot © Cartridges are manufactured in an internationally certified ISO 9002 factory. Inkcartridgespot © Cartridges come with a 100% 365 day money back guarantee and technical support. For use in the following printers: Brother... Less
More

3 Meter LC-ST 8.3/125...

$33.55
Deep Surplus 3 Meter LC-ST 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-lcst-83125/Pma0ZwkkduUNw2nQ0Jxpyw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

BROTHER LC75 SERIES 10 PACK:...

$17.50
Walmart.com BROTHER LC75 SERIES 10 PACK: 4 BLACK & 2 OF EACH CYAN, YELLOW AND MAGENTA INK CARTRIDGES
+ $4.97 shipping
/brother-lc75-series-10/lWN13GDdI0iyZ7BOQfyjkA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Green Project replacement printer cartridges are guaranteed to meet your expectations! These cartridges are tested against the strictest standards so that you will have the perfect prints every time. Green Project Brand is a brand that simply is an identifier; a brand's true power is in the credibility of its promise, a promise of consistency, a promise of a particular relationship with the consumer. Our goal is to make using a Green Project cartridge as easy as possible. The use of this replacement cartridge does not void your printer's warranty. Remember that we offer a 100 percent Satisfaction Guarantee on all our products.
More

New Compatible BROTHER LC51...

$14.99
CompAndSave.com New Compatible BROTHER LC51 Series (10 Packs) Ink
+ $3.99 shipping
/new-compatible-brother/v5YrlMwr8TWhBrVw3Kb2Vw==/info
CompAndSave.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
New Compatible Brother LC-51 Series (LC51 Bulk Set of 10 Packs) High Capacity Inkjet Cartridge for DCP IntelliFax MFC Printers
More

20 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$45.21
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lcst-50125/Rgh45Wwc1RVfYyj0701wFg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

All the Rages LC1001 Antique...

$149.99
LightingDirect.com All the Rages LC1001 Antique Brass Lamps All the Rages LC1001 3 Pack of Elegant Designs 3
Free Shipping
/all-the-rages-lc1001/xUCmL_elu0lTp-2OVxHpbg==/info
LightingDirect. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Specifications: Number of Bulbs: 3 Bulb Base: Medium (E26) Bulb Type: Incandescent Bulb Included: No Watts Per Bulb: 60 Wattage: 180 Voltage: 120 Dimmable: No Height: 60 Width: 16 Energy Star: No Switch Type: On / Off
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335