Showing results for "ST318406LC"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cables to go 33168 patch...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go 33168 patch cable - lc multi-mode [m] st 10 m fiber optic
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for...
More

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode...

$139.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Yellow 1 meter long 3rd Pa
Free Shipping
/cisco-stlc-duplex-mode/RcjQymmTABgtXc9srmLY5Q==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ST-LC-YELLOW-MT GHC Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Yellow 1 meter long 3rd Party., MemoryTen
More

LC02Y Yellow/Color Ink...

Free Shipping
4 stores LC02Y Yellow/Color Ink Cartridge
Dependable and long-lived, this cartridge is a great choice for producing crystal clear results...
More
Cyan inkjet cartridge for use in the MFC7300, 7400C, and the 9200C.Brother is committed to...
More

LC25BK Black Ink Cartridge

Free Shipping
5 stores LC25BK Black Ink Cartridge
Enduring and effective, this cartridge is a good choice for rendering a large number of Web pages...
More
High-performance and dependable, this cartridge is a superb choice for delivering fine details at...
More

LC25Y Yellow/More than one...

Free Shipping
2 stores LC25Y Yellow/More than one color/Color Ink Cartridge
Brother original supplies maintain top quality results & offer great value for money. Brother...
More

LC25M Magenta/More than one...

Free Shipping
4 stores LC25M Magenta/More than one color/Color Ink Cartridge
Brother original supplies maintain top quality results & offer great value for money. Brother...
More

ST Female to LC Male 40GB...

$25.95
Diablo Cable Inc. ST Female to LC Male 40GB 50/125 OM4 Multimode Duplex Hybrid Adapter Converter Dongle
+ $6.50 shipping
/st-female-to-lc-male-40gb/cFmi9pPulVNEUeAMFya7sA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Do you have an ST connection and an LC device? This is the solution. This product converts Multimode OM4 50/125 ST cable connections to an LC style. It's lightweight, optically tested for low loss and is a perfect solution to converting ST to LC. The ST coupler end features ceramic inserts and the LC plus has ceramic ferrules. This will guarantee a snug fit with incredibly low db loss.
More

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode...

$129.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Par
Free Shipping
/cisco-stlc-duplex-mode/mrRZ3WKrwmrnIuKSa3_RQw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ST-LC-GREEN-MT GHB Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Party, MemoryTen
More

2625 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$33.79
Zoro 2625 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2625-fiber-optic-patch/Ub_CrVf4w9t4jDV3ynBPTg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Cablestogo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$89.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 98 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/0bRFy7cs7zEQcKUFy1MNLg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas.The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism.Each cable is 100%... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$43.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 98 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/BP4_xczx6-2PXWGbFrljHQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system.The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and... Less
More

50m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$62.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 50m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/50m-lcst-duplex-625125/80Alg7Zu_JbQ6Vq-JuxBuQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretching. The ST uses a bayonet twist and lock connector for snug and secure connections. Each end is labelled for easy identification and also has a rugged boot to resist damage due to pulling and twisting. All LC ST patch cables ship same day and are backed by our lifetime warranty.
More

2 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$26.86
Deep Surplus 2 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-lcst-50125/1n2zMiidtyxhRaP5ds-eSA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

SFP-100-LC-MM Alcatel...

$36.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-100-LC-MM Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfp100lcmm-alcatel/jL-6TKHVp7LREC5e4jggOA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-100-LC-MM Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-100-LC-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module for 100-MB ports, 1310-nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$26.98
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)
+ $3.50 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/6o3wB8xRtaUhqiFxPdKrkg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

15m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$28.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 15m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/15m-lcst-duplex-625125/EmP9SSs2DtuHZkWVyKQRIw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretching. The ST uses a bayonet twist and lock connector for snug and secure connections. Each end is labelled for easy identification and also has a rugged boot to resist damage due to pulling and twisting. All LC ST patch cables ship same day and are backed by our lifetime warranty.
More

6840 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$49.88
Zoro 6840 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 20M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6840-fiber-optic-patch/o6xb6f8Zx-3YiUsq0jKDsA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 20M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel...

$26.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfp100lcsm15-alcatel/Wz43wOMwOMfebMZhwezFzQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-100-LC-SM15 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module for 100-MB ports, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km over MMF
More

30m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$43.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 30m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/30m-lcst-duplex-625125/NaY69fzfr7cVbZe9LcE9qg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretching. The ST uses a bayonet twist and lock connector for snug and secure connections. Each end is labelled for easy identification and also has a rugged boot to resist damage due to pulling and twisting. All LC ST patch cables ship same day and are backed by our lifetime warranty.
More

1 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$25.57
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcst-50125/1uxWhEUggqW9VxU-DNPVyQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

40m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$53.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 40m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/40m-lcst-duplex-625125/yBI-TRNJZ326qMFZbfETJw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
When it comes to LC to ST fiber jumpers, nobody has the size selection that we carry. Choose from a variety of lengths to suit your needs for high-quality LC/ST optical fibre patch cables. The LC connector employs a locking mechanism to ensure connection won't be lost due to light pulling or stretching. The ST uses a bayonet twist and lock connector for snug and secure connections. Each end is labelled for easy identification and also has a rugged boot to resist damage due to pulling and twisting. All LC ST patch cables ship same day and are backed by our lifetime warranty.
More

Eiki LC-X990 Projector...

$215.44
BulbAmerica.com Eiki LC-X990 Projector Assembly with High Quality Original Bulb
No Shipping Info
/eiki-lcx990-projector/kP01Lm4EHu60RJTs8RIb5Q==/info
BulbAmerica.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
LC-X990 Eiki Projector Lamp Replacement. Lamp Assembly with High Quality Original BulbEiki LC-X990 LCD Eiki Lampw/Quality Original Bulb
More

Cablestogo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$27.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/IRBYGvCWaqtC4ydzdGVNUw==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system.The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and... Less
More

7820 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$35.49
Zoro 7820 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/7820-fiber-optic-patch/wGTzMJv__cLytAHfveATWA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/ST, Length 10M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

MGBIC-LC09 Enterasys...

$54.00
OEM OPTIC MGBIC-LC09 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/mgbiclc09-enterasys/029KUzqDSl2BC6xcXcMKDg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MGBIC-LC09 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-LC09 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1 Gb, 1000Base-LX, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921