Showing results for "Myricom Myricom Myri 10G Ethernet 10GBase CX4 cable 5 m"
Results 1 - 40 of 120

HP 2-Port 10gbase Ethernet...

$4,185.00
ALLHDD HP 2-Port 10gbase Ethernet Xfp Extended A7500 Module. New Bulk Pack.
Free Shipping
/hp-2port-10gbase/lOejRvTK0VCAyn4xYl74Hw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP 2-Port 10gbase Ethernet Xfp Extended A7500 Module. New Bulk Pack.
More

Intel EXPX9502CX4...

Free Shipping
2 stores Intel EXPX9502CX4 (675900939882) Network Adapter
More

Myricom Myri-10G Gen2 -...

$869.99
Walmart.com Myricom Myri-10G Gen2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE, 10 Gigabit Myrinet - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR -
+ $4.18 shipping
/myricom-myri10g-gen2/O31s70B3g_y6W7C9A3xtmg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Myri-10G Gen2 - network...

$772.99
MacMall Myri-10G Gen2 - network adapter - 2 ports
No Shipping Info
/myri10g-gen2-network/qDntopttI1vkj_VFjNMysg==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Myricom Myri-10G Gen2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-X - 2 ports
More

Myricom Myri-10G - Network...

$432.49
Walmart.com Myricom Myri-10G - Network adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10 GigE, 10 Gigabit Myrinet
+ $4.18 shipping
/myricom-myri10g/7ftOCZFIAYBEtQOOKZc1pQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Cisco Catalyst 4500...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cisco Catalyst 4500 (X210GBCX4) (459005-B21) Transceiver
Product Features: Data Transfer Rate: 10240 Mbps; Cabling Type: Ethernet; Depth: 3.58 in.; Height:...
More

Dell Broadcom Dual Port...

$449.99
Dell Small Office Dell Broadcom Dual Port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Interface Card
Free Shipping
/dell-broadcom-dual-port/JzESeumXDqse97Sgvrupnw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Broadcom BCM957810A1008G from Dell TM is a dual-port 10Gbps Ethernet network interface card (NIC) with x8 PCI Express® host interface. The BCM957810A1008G NIC uses the BCM57810S MAC networking controller and the BCM84833 PHY to provide a dual 10GBASE-T port media interface that is fully compliant to the IEEE 802.3an standard. It also features on TOE, iSCSI, FCoE and DCB. It supports IEEE 802.1q VLAN tagging. This product has been tested and validated on DellTM systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.
More

Intel PRO/10GbE CX4...

Free Shipping
2 stores Intel PRO/10GbE CX4 (PXLA8591CX4) Network Adapter
More

HP-Compaq NC510C 10 Gigabit...

$445.00
ALLHDD HP-Compaq NC510C 10 Gigabit Server Adapter PCI Express X8 10GBase CX4
Free Shipping
/hpcompaq-nc510c-10/WaZvGkDHzosTOO6ftFVkmg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP-Compaq NC510C 10 Gigabit Server Adapter PCI Express X8 10GBase CX4 NIC. New Bulk pack With 3 years Manufacturer Warranty. Minimum Order Quantity 5 Units.
More

Myricom 8-Port Fibre Switch...

$460.00
Rakuten.com Shopping Myricom 8-Port Fibre Switch Line Card New M3-SW16-8F IBM 3X-DM3SD-AA Myrinet-2000
Free Shipping
/myricom-8port-fibre/TFBRtNojmlK90U_m_uVzlA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Myricom 8-Port Fibre Switch Line Card New M3-SW16-8F IBM 3X-DM3SD-AA Myrinet-2000
More

HP 2-Port 10gbase Ethernet...

$4,185.00
ALLHDD HP 2-Port 10gbase Ethernet Xfp Extended A7500 Module. New Bulk Pack.
Free Shipping
/hp-2port-10gbase/lOejRvTK0VCAyn4xYl74Hw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP 2-Port 10gbase Ethernet Xfp Extended A7500 Module. New Bulk Pack.
More

Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4...

$520.99
Newegg.com Cisco X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module
+ $6.98 shipping
/cisco-x210gbcx4/6ZzFIDKAcvd_ce_5vNOTug==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Specifications Support 10GBASE Ethernet. Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network. Provides flexibility of interface choice. Supports pay-as-you-populat e model. Supports the Cisco quality identification (ID) feature that enables a Cisco switch or router to identify whether the module is certified and tested by Cisco. Has optical interoperability with respective 10GBASE Xenpak, 10GBASE XFP and 10GBASE SFP+ modules on the same link. Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x Infiniband 4x 10GBase-CX4 Dimensions 0.53 Height x 1.42 Width x 3.58 Depth Parts 90 days limited Labor 90 days limited
More

Atto Dual Port 10gbase-T Pcie...

$650.00
ALLHDD Atto Dual Port 10gbase-T Pcie 2.0 Network Adapter. New Retail Factory
Free Shipping
/atto-dual-port-10gbaset/9G389VSxylGOAPl8FC3Keg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Atto Dual Port 10gbase-T Pcie 2.0 Network Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Atto Single Port 10gbase-T...

$630.00
ALLHDD Atto Single Port 10gbase-T Pcie 2.0 Network Adapter. New Retail Factor
Free Shipping
/atto-single-port/c_va5iXz4gO20RQfvEGhCg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Atto Single Port 10gbase-T Pcie 2.0 Network Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Dell Broadcom 57800S...

$799.99
Dell Small Office Dell Broadcom 57800S 10GBASE-T Rack Converged Network Daughter Card
Free Shipping
/dell-broadcom-57800s/7F1cdwTNxLzdHdh045Mpjw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Broadcom 57800S 10GBASE-T Rack Converged Network Daughter Card from DellTM is responsible for connecting your system to your network. It offers a quad-port Network Daughter Card (NDC), with two 1 Gigabit (GbE) and two 10 Gigabit (10GbE) Ethernet connectivity ports for Dell PowerEdge® 12G rack servers. This network card provides the highest level of performance, efficiency, and scalability for the enterprise data center. This allows IT organizations to improve resource utilization while lowering infrastructure and operational costs. The Broadcom 57800-based rack NDC offers Switch Independent Partitioning which enables the segmentation of each 10GbE port into four virtual ports, with flexible allocation of bandwidth to each of the ports. Virtualization, cloud computing,... Less
More

Myri-10G Gen2 - network...

$772.99
PCM Myri-10G Gen2 - network adapter - 2 ports
+ $7.99 shipping
/myri10g-gen2-network/YKSngqY4KILBxeNZAbvvEQ==/info
PCM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Myricom Myri-10G Gen2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-X - 2 ports
More

HP X230 Local Connect -...

$324.04
Sears Marketplace HP X230 Local Connect - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 10 ft - for HP 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SF P, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500JD365A
No Shipping Info
/hp-x230-local-connect/QCCsP1zwMQcyFdCtVTs1wQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP X230 Local Connect - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 10 ft - for HP 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP , 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP JD365A
More

HP-Compaq Expansion Module -...

$2,350.00
ALLHDD HP-Compaq Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - 8 Ports
Free Shipping
/hpcompaq-expansion/bk7Esrco0DLy3oJjoCMsvg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP-Compaq Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - 8 Ports. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Myricom Myri-10G - SFP+...

$261.19
Walmart.com Myricom Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
+ $4.18 shipping
/myricom-myri10g-sfp/HYOfcLxX4EY0nK1YyrB0sQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver...

$194.99
MacMall Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module
No Shipping Info
/myri10g-sfp/t_aWP0TO3VHyWibMqNCWVw==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Myricom Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
More

Cisco 10GBase-CX4 X2 Module -...

$494.76
Rakuten.com Shopping Cisco 10GBase-CX4 X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-CX4
+ $12.95 shipping
/cisco-10gbasecx4-x2/_Dn2FzeNS7MyTsqrLUWfOw==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Cisco Fibre Channel X2 transceivers are designed to provide high-performance Fibre Channel connectivity for the 10-Gbps Fibre Channel Ports on the Cisco MDS 9000 platform. There are three types of 10-Gbps Fibre Channel X2 transceivers for transmission on optical cables-Short Reach, Long Reach, and Extended Reach. There is also a 10-Gbps Fibre Channel X2 transceiver for transmission on copper cable. Each product offers 10-Gbps Fibre Channel connectivity.
More

Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable -...

$437.99
MacMall Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 10 ft
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-10gbasecx4/039_0usnNZSkVk-dVw88UQ==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 10 ft - for 3Com Switch 3C17767
More

Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable -...

$127.99
MacMall Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 10 ft
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-10gbasecx4/mXrJNEhfMXATeA4VCTEfbw==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 10 ft - for HP 10 6120 BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure Virtual Connect Flex-10 10
More

QNAP DUAL PORT 10GBASE-T...

$660.88
Sears Marketplace QNAP DUAL PORT 10GBASE-T EXPANSION CARD FOR TOWER WITH DESKTOP BRACKET (LAN-10G2T-D)
No Shipping Info
/qnap-dual-port-10gbaset/tNvjSWl5cCMmMUu8gjwgyQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DUAL PORT 10GBASE-T EXPANSION CARD FOR TOWER WITH DESKTOP BRACKET MPN: LAN-10G2T-D
More

10m 10gbase-aoc Sfp+ F/cisco...

$150.51
Newegg.com 10m 10gbase-aoc Sfp+ F/cisco Active Optical Cable 100%compatible
Free Shipping
/10m-10gbaseaoc-sfp/6RaZoD38W_6QDui14wEIKg==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10m 10gbase-aoc Sfp+ F/cisco Active Optical Cable 100%compatible
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-23342