Showing results for "Myricom Myricom Myri 10G Ethernet 10GBase CX4 cable 5 m"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km SC...

$1,000.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km SC SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasezr-x2-1550nm-80km/gHOWiqG2RwBJ0D53E3pFDQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
X2 transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 80km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper...

$64.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper Bulk Cable; Red- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-solid/Fjl_SddUaA1rxBUwKOOAFg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Red, ETL listed, CMR. This Solid CAT5e Ethernet cable is what you need for your structured wiring needs; for installation in walls and ceilings where a plenum rated cable is not needed. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper...

$64.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper Bulk Cable; Gray- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-solid/QUM8Rprwk1IJKOjlj3cS8Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Gray, ETL listed, CMR. This Solid CAT5e Ethernet cable is what you need for your structured wiring needs; for installation in walls and ceilings where a plenum rated cable is not needed. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km...

$1,000.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km SC SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasezr-xenpak-1550nm/4ckTZLXmkxOKHw4kEaQpkw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XENPAK transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 80km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper...

$64.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper Bulk Cable; Yellow- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-solid/cBnp7-mciBsizvOVihWRtQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Yellow. ETL listed, CMR. This Solid CAT5e Ethernet cable is what you need for your structured wiring needs; for installation in walls and ceilings where a plenum rated cable is not needed. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper...

$64.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper Bulk Cable; White- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-solid/dbSBDk8Rm9AEvv61KLivDA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, White. ETL listed, CMR. This Solid CAT5e Ethernet cable is what you need for your structured wiring needs; for installation in walls and ceilings where a plenum rated cable is not needed. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Stranded Bulk...

$90.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Stranded Bulk Cable; Red- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-stranded/dilv-FdLHitvrrtvnUmXkQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes on a spool, Red. ETL listed, CMR. Stranded CAT 5E Ethernet cable is used to make flexible patch cables; whereas Solid Ethernet cable is used for longer runs for in-wall or ceiling installation. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper...

$64.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper Bulk Cable; Blue- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-solid/jcQPMSmkKV0m6T0BRblTZg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Blue. ETL listed, CMR. This Solid CAT5e Ethernet cable is what you need for your structured wiring needs; for installation in walls and ceilings where a plenum rated cable is not needed. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m SC...

$65.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m SC MMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasesr-x2-850nm-300m/2xdmOK-oUOBTygDvESfAJA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
X2 transceiver module for 10GBASE-SR applications, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m over OM3 MMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Stranded Bulk...

$90.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Stranded Bulk Cable; Orange- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-stranded/mEj-8cdvZoWkSwNVwFWZ3w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes on a spool, Orange. ETL listed, CMR. Stranded CAT 5E Ethernet cable is used to make flexible patch cables; whereas Solid Ethernet cable is used for longer runs for in-wall or ceiling installation. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Stranded Bulk...

$90.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Stranded Bulk Cable; Yellow- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-stranded/o10XZ1hvMjUqPr7XRIRqeA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes on a spool, Yellow. ETL listed, CMR. Stranded CAT 5E Ethernet cable is used to make flexible patch cables; whereas Solid Ethernet cable is used for longer runs for in-wall or ceiling installation. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Stranded Bulk...

$90.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Stranded Bulk Cable; Blue- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-stranded/xOjLlT9sFJx7VFge3UKp3A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes on a spool, Blue. ETL listed, CMR. Stranded CAT 5E Ethernet cable is used to make flexible patch cables; whereas Solid Ethernet cable is used for longer runs for in-wall or ceiling installation. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet & Coaxial Composite...

$271.97
Deep Surplus Ethernet & Coaxial Composite Cable; 2 CAT5E + 2 Quad RG6, 500ft Bulk Composite Cable
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-coaxial/5_ePYOA4HZQJEh4hy3eXBQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Ethernet & Coaxial composite cable is a real time, energy and money saver; it makes the job of pulling multiple cables to the same location a snap. Less tangles, snags, and mess all at once; it looks much neater than multiple runs and is easier to staple down. This composite cable consists of two (Solid PVC) Ethernet CAT5e cables & two quad shielded RG6 cables all in one easy to pull composite cable. Here's a neat cable pulling tool you might be interested in.Due to size this item cannot ship Priority Mail.
More

Ethernet & Coaxial Composite...

$138.07
Deep Surplus Ethernet & Coaxial Composite Cable; 1 CAT5E + 1 Quad RG6, 500ft Bulk Composite Cable
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-coaxial/bdXI3IM7zRnaJNd2o-_TLA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Ethernet & Coaxial composite cable is a real time, energy and money saver; it makes the job of pulling multiple cables to the same location a snap. Less tangles, snags, and mess all at once; it looks much neater than multiple runs and is easier to staple down. This composite cable consists of one (Solid PVC) Ethernet CAT5e cables & one quad shielded RG6 cables all in one easy to pull composite cable. The width of the cable is .29 x .51. Due to size this item cannot ship Priority Mail.
More

QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm...

$800.00
FS.COM QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m MPO MMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfp28-100gbasesr4-850nm/i4KCmpTJaxDIDu88crlEgA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO-12, DOM).
More

Ethernet CAT5e; Outdoor,...

$36.63
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT5e; Outdoor, Direct Burial, 175ft Solid Patch Cable, Black
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat5e-outdoor/SWADDZ6xW5pcJJn42_XJLw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is an excellent Outdoor Ethernet Patch Cable for your structured wiring needs; rated for outdoor use and Direct Burial underground.You can download the specification sheet (PDF format) for this product Outdoor Direct Burial Ethernet Cable Specs Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a quote on any custom length CAT 5e or CAT6 Direct Burial, Plenum, Shielded, Crossover or Patch Cable.The OD of this cable is 0.25.
More

Ethernet CAT5e; Outdoor,...

$56.47
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT5e; Outdoor, Direct Burial, 275ft Solid Patch Cable, Black
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat5e-outdoor/ukd4sCGuth8WoRUB8A9ebQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is an excellent Outdoor Ethernet Patch Cable for your structured wiring needs; rated for outdoor use and Direct Burial underground.You can download the specification sheet (PDF format) for this product Outdoor Direct Burial Ethernet Cable Specs Email info@deepsurplus. com or call 949-643-5004 for a quote on any custom length CAT 5e or CAT6 Direct Burial, Plenum, Shielded, Crossover or Patch Cable. The OD of this cable is 0.25.
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Shielded...

$159.12
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Shielded Stranded Bulk Cable; Gray- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-shielded/8DM2BiLX7Tcfd0yTaGsHPQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair STP Stranded Shielded bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Gray. ETL listed, CMR. Shielded cable is used in many environments where extra protection from outside electrical interference is desired. This can be heavy machinery, transformers, generators or other equipment that has a high degree of EMI (Electro- Magnetic Interference). Shielded Plugs should be used when installing shielded bulk cable. Part #CN150-45-11 is the part # for the plugs that go with this cable. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Shielded Bulk...

$75.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Shielded Bulk Cable; Gray- 500ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-shielded/KEQj5HRtakacoPuJcYG6NQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair STP Solid Shielded bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Gray. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMR; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Shielded cable is used in many environments where extra protection from outside electrical interference is desired. This can be heavy machinery, transformers, generators or other equipment that has a high degree of EMI (Electro- Magnetic Interference). Shielded Plugs should be used when installing shielded bulk cable. Part #CN150-45-6 is the part # for the plugs that go with this cable. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper...

$37.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper Bulk Cable; Brown - 500ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-solid/M5pxpy5uKzzS9Z8c_0Qdrg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Brown. ETL listed, CMR. This Solid CAT 5E Ethernet cable is what you need for your structured wiring needs; for installation in walls and ceilings where a plenum rated cable is not needed. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper...

$37.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper Bulk Cable; Black - 500ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-solid/YPTMxlhlLcxSUbYIyheIJQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Black. ETL listed, CMR. This Solid CAT 5E Ethernet cable is what you need for your structured wiring needs; for installation in walls and ceilings where a plenum rated cable is not needed. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper...

$37.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper Bulk Cable; Yellow - 500ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-solid/Z3dS1M-gnZrTfRM7dGQEKg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Yellow. ETL listed, CMR. This Solid CAT 5E Ethernet cable is what you need for your structured wiring needs; for installation in walls and ceilings where a plenum rated cable is not needed. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper...

$37.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper Bulk Cable; Green - 500ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-solid/gYek-9nCqF77eJb2-p7OmA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Green. ETL listed, CMR. This Solid CAT 5E Ethernet cable is what you need for your structured wiring needs; for installation in walls and ceilings where a plenum rated cable is not needed. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper...

$37.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper Bulk Cable; Blue - 500ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-solid/mtwxazJfbLnoPErPAmuplA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Blue. ETL listed, CMR. This Solid CAT 5E Ethernet cable is what you need for your structured wiring needs; for installation in walls and ceilings where a plenum rated cable is not needed. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Shielded Bulk...

$140.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Shielded Bulk Cable; Gray- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-shielded/pxqHrZrCZmNHHmuHQhiC1Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair STP Solid Shielded bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Gray. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMR; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Shielded cable is used in many environments where extra protection from outside electrical interference is desired. This can be heavy machinery, transformers, generators or other equipment that has a high degree of EMI (Electro- Magnetic Interference). Shielded Plugs should be used when installing shielded bulk cable. Part #CN150-45-6 is the part # for the plugs that go with this cable. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m...

$110.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m SC MMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasesr-xenpak-850nm/Drusew5iEF5dV1H7w2NUtA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XENPAK transceiver module for 10GBASE-SR applications, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m over OM3 MMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Shielded Bulk...

$40.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Shielded Bulk Cable; Gray- 250ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-shielded/cZi_fT9h5mW11BkfKs3wgQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 250ft. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair STP Solid Shielded bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Gray. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMR; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Shielded cable is used in many environments where extra protection from outside electrical interference is desired. This can be heavy machinery, transformers, generators or other equipment that has a high degree of EMI (Electro- Magnetic Interference). Shielded Plugs should be used when installing shielded bulk cable. Part #CN150-45-6 is the part # for the plugs that go with this cable. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper...

$37.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Solid Copper Bulk Cable; Purple - 500ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-solid/Eu0gZ1pxUb2Pkn7ulp55Og==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box of 500ft. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Purple. ETL listed, CMR. This Solid CAT 5E Ethernet cable is what you need for your structured wiring needs; for installation in walls and ceilings where a plenum rated cable is not needed. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m SC...

$180.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m SC SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselrm-x2-1310nm/14WDUO3ZuVmA3mz6mVZbMw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
X2 transceiver module for 10GBASE-LRM applications, 1310nm wavelength, up to 220m over MMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC1M 40GBASE-AOC...

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC1M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc1m/5Mc958vQQuAw7W7zw5ufcQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 1 meter, active optical cable.
More

10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km...

$570.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km SC SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaseer-xenpak-1550nm/z5iRIjlibg1HyYm6_1pucA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XENPAK transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER applications, 1550nm wavelength, up to 40km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M 40GBASE-AOC...

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC5M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc5m/uy49Cf17Bx0lh8baB8wZrw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 5 meters, active optical cable.
More

10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km SC...

$120.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km SC SMF
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselr-x2-1310nm-10km/Xsdwek6B6tjDI9cXKknBIQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
X2 transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR applications, 1310nm wavelength, up to 10km over SMF, duplex SC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module

$34.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselr-sfp-module/QQw0EUWd1xd5yit3h_TIfA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

$16.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasesr-sfp/-54Eg6SxDJMmGTVelOM-MQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

AddOn Myricom 10G-SFP-SR...

$255.86
Walmart.com AddOn Myricom 10G-SFP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested
Free Shipping
/addon-myricom-10gsfpsr/r8TKhnKR5bEj0rzdO4OycA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Myricom 10G-SFP-SR compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber MMF at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector- Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters- Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Myricom transceiver- This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically- It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Myricom, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement MSA standards to ensure seamless network integration- Features- Compatible OEM - Myricom- Compatible With OEM Part Numbers - 10G-SFP-SR-... Less
More

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

$34.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbaselr-sfp/a847qn0oUN1U2LuK3x9x_A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm wavelength, 10km distance (SMF), duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-SR SFP module

$16.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-SR SFP module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasesr-sfp-module/bp_CFRbTKZy5tCgR0NjszQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module

$16.00
FS.COM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module
+ $21.00 shipping
/10gbasesr-sfp-module/vC-8ue3tYFYEoL7ifVVXaw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm wavelength, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF, duplex LC connector, with DOM, customized brand compatible.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335