Category

Transceivers
Showing results for "Myricom Myricom Myri 10G Ethernet 10GBase CX4 cable 5 m"
Results 1 - 40 of 209

Myricom 10G-SFP-SR Myri-10G -...

$172.99
MacMall Myricom 10G-SFP-SR Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
No Shipping Info
/myricom-10gsfpsr/t_aWP0TO3VHyWibMqNCWVw==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Myricom Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
More

Enterasys Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Enterasys Networks (10GBASE-SR-XFP) (10GBASESRXFP) Transceiver
Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft -...
More

Cisco Original 10GBASE-CU...

$142.75
CablesAndKits Cisco Original 10GBASE-CU Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 3M, NEW
Free Shipping
/cisco-original-10gbasecu/OD9qv69TPuOZgUKpnDoHRA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Original 10GBASE-CU Copper Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 3M, NEWSmall Form-Factor Pluggable Plus passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gb Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. SFP+ cables were developed as cost effective, low power alternatives to fiber optic cables in high speed interconnect applications, such as network storage and enterprise networking.This cable is compatible with the following Cisco equipment: Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 3560-X Series Catalyst 3750-E Series Catalyst 3750-X Series Catalyst 4900 Series Catalyst 6500 Series And many other seriesPlease contact us if you have any questions regarding the compatibility or function of this cable.
More

Cisco (SFP-10G-LR) 10240 Mbps...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco (SFP-10G-LR) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variet of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity...
More

Cisco (X2-10GB-LR=) 10240...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cisco (X2-10GB-LR=) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity...
More

Myricom Myri-10G - XFP...

$587.69
Walmart.com Myricom Myri-10G - XFP transceiver module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
+ $4.18 shipping
/myricom-myri10g-xfp/D-NP8L5jycAdKwVZ5C7WWQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Myricom's technical team of engineers, programmers, and chip designers is constantly advancing Myrinet technology in performance and features. Myricom's production department is a major asset in producing the leading-edge products with very high quality and an excellent record of on-time delivery. SpecificationsGen eral    Device Type:  XFP transceiver module    Form Factor:  Plug-in module Networking    Connectivit y Technology:  Wired    Cabling Type:  10GBase-SR    Data Link Protocol:  10 Gigabit Ethernet    Data Transfer Rate:  10 Gbps    Optical Wave Length:  850 nm    Max Transfer Distance:  980 ft    Compliant Standards:  IEEE 802.3ae Expansion / Connectivity    Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR    Compatible Slots:  1 x XFP
More

10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm...

$898.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm Wavelength, 220M Distance, MMF, X2 Cisco Original
Free Shipping
/10gbaselrm-1310nm/BvglrhpWqXVcnCAMKUxHsQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GOA 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm Wavelength, 220M Distance, MMF, X2 Cisco Original Transceiver Module V01
More

Cisco (SFP-10G-LRM) 10240...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cisco (SFP-10G-LRM) 10240 Mbps Transceiver
The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data...
More

Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall...

$1,295.00
Dell Small Office Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall 10Gbase-Sr Sfp+ Short Reach Module
Free Shipping
/sonicwall-dell-sonicwall/G2jiMzsEyaXQbotkV76pFQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
An easy-to implement plug-in components 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Short Reach Module from Dell SonicWALL reduces hardware infrastructure costs, lower administrative overhead and eliminate potential points of failure associated with separate multiplevendor solutions. This supports Ethernet Networking. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP+ Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR
More

HP J9152A 10 Gbps Ethernet...

$329.99
Server Part Deals HP J9152A 10 Gbps Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Transceiver Module - new
Free Shipping
/hp-j9152a-10-gbps/VFzdeDujqN9HxhQgPKRw5Q==/info
Server Part Deals
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Product Identifiers Brand: HP Model: J9152A MPN: J9152A Device Type: Transceiver Module Key Features Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-LRM Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Max Transfer Distance: 721.78 feet Data Link Protocol: 10 Gb Fibre Channel
More

10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE -...

$5,225.81
GeminiComputers.com 10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPRISE- CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) [sfp-10g-er-s-] - Cisco Other Accessories - Other Accessories - Data
Free Shipping
/10gbaseer-sfp-module/2PT7W8FmDvKHUh7tLRp0gw==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GBASE-ER SFP MODULE - ENTERPRISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GERS-) - Cisco Other Accessories - Other Accessories - Data
More

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU...

$86.45
CablesAndKits Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Twin-Ax SFP+ Active Cable, 3M
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/IhsZ-zAURTJ3fSPiAUdAGQ==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Twin-Ax SFP+ Active Cable, 3MSmall Form-Factor Pluggable Plus passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gb Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. SFP+ cables were developed as cost effective, low power alternatives to fiber optic cables in high speed interconnect applications, such as network storage and enterprise networking. Length: 3 meters RoHS compliant Assembled with premium Madison copper cable 100 Ohm impedance Pull-to-release latchingThis cable is compatible with the following Cisco equipment: Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 3560-X Series Catalyst 3750-E Series Catalyst 3750-X Series Catalyst 4900 Series Catalyst 6500 Series And many other seriesPlease contact us if you have any questions... Less
More

Dell - SFP+ transceiver...

$1,750.00
Dell Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Free Shipping
/dell-sfp-transceiver/fSEiYp4kmnHOi8bgvC8OoQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 10km. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: Ethernet 10GBase-LR Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Max Transfer Distance: 6.2 miles Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
More

10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm...

$698.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m SFP+ MMF Extreme Networks 3rd P
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-wavelength/QOsC0K19QYkZTb14gh9Fug==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GOO 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m SFP+ MMF Extreme Networks 3rd Party Transceiver Module
More

Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall...

$2,295.00
Dell Small Office Sonicwall Dell Sonicwall 10Gbase-Lr Sfp+ Long Reach Module
Free Shipping
/sonicwall-dell-sonicwall/aCxi9EUrwbEQgAlH5geSTw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
An easy-to implement plug-in components 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Long Reach Module from Dell SonicWALL reduces hardware infrastructure costs, lower administrative overhead and eliminate potential points of failure associated with separate multiplevendor solutions. This supports Ethernet Networking. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Compatible Slots: 1 x SFP+ Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-LR Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
More

SFP+ 10Gb 10GBASE Singlemode...

$1,095.00
Diablo Cable Inc. SFP+ 10Gb 10GBASE Singlemode 1550nm CWDM 40km Fiber Transceiver
Free Shipping
/sfp-10gb-10gbase/IsROypn40VBV2fpQIOOX1A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
SFP+ 10Gb 10GBASE Singlemode 1550nm CWDM 40km Fiber Transceiver
More

10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G...

$1,789.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G , 1310nm wavelength, Short Reach distance
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr/G-jV3rfIqSMYxwPwXMkEQA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GGQ 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G, 1310nm wavelength, Short Reach distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original Transceiver Module
More

Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP...

$230.00
CablesAndKits Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP Module, SFP-10G-SR, NEW
Free Shipping
/cisco-original-10gbasesr/LRFPN_ou3IzSZ8uHWVhptQ==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Original 10GBase-SR SFP Module, SFP-10G-SR, NEWThe Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of up to 300 meters on multi-mode fiber. Specifications: Connector: LC Duplex Connector Cable: Multimode Fiber Cabling distance (maximum): 300 meters Wavelength: 850 nm Compatible with: Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches Cisco Nexus 7000 Series SwitchesWe carry a full line of accessories for Cisco equipment. If you do not see what you need in our store please contact us.
More

Dell - SFP+ transceiver...

$720.00
Dell Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for OptiPlex FX170
Free Shipping
/dell-sfp-transceiver/tNqvE19jizDsYtzZUhDQ2A==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell networking 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 400m. It is designed for use in qualified Dell networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 980 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 980 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
More

10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G...

$1,789.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G , 1310nm wavelength, Short Reach distance
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr/JQmnhNDZeLApyeB2DUFqXQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ONS-XC-10G-S1 GGQ 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G, 1310nm wavelength, Short Reach distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original Transceiver Module, Cisco
More

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU...

$107.05
CablesAndKits Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 7M
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/6HqYA6N04-cHt7THYvnrAg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 7MSmall Form-Factor Pluggable Plus passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gb Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. SFP+ cables were developed as cost effective, low power alternatives to fiber optic cables in high speed interconnect applications, such as network storage and enterprise networking. Length: 7 meters RoHS compliant Assembled with premium Madison copper cable 100 Ohm impedance Pull-to-release latchingThis cable is compatible with the following Cisco equipment: Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 3560-X Series Catalyst 3750-E Series Catalyst 3750-X Series Catalyst 4900 Series Catalyst 6500 Series And many other seriesPlease contact us if you have any questions... Less
More

SFP+ 10Gb 10GBASE Singlemode...

$1,295.00
Diablo Cable Inc. SFP+ 10Gb 10GBASE Singlemode 1550nm CWDM 80km Fiber Transceiver
Free Shipping
/sfp-10gb-10gbase/RsKlmnsnTR2IRh8X5vrwxA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
SFP+ 10Gb 10GBASE Singlemode 1550nm CWDM 80km Fiber Transceiver
More

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU...

$76.45
CablesAndKits Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 2M
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/AjlFxiZuW8xZBgRVxKoU8w==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Copper Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 2MSmall Form-Factor Pluggable Plus passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gb Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. SFP+ cables were developed as cost effective, low power alternatives to fiber optic cables in high speed interconnect applications, such as network storage and enterprise networking. Length: 2 meters RoHS compliant Assembled with premium Madison copper cable 100 Ohm impedance Pull-to-release latchingThis cable is compatible with the following Cisco equipment: Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 3560-X Series Catalyst 3750-E Series Catalyst 3750-X Series Catalyst 4900 Series Catalyst 6500 Series And many other seriesPlease contact us if you have any... Less
More

10GBASE-LR-XFP Enterasys...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10GBASE-LR-XFP Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gbaselrxfp-enterasys/mDpU74d-RvCZcjjaX1fZRA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10GBase-LR-XFP Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBase-LR-XFP XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Dell - SFP+ transceiver...

$720.00
Dell Small Office Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for OptiPlex FX170
Free Shipping
/dell-sfp-transceiver/3z-7zlPfHkyYzgKKYRhLAQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell networking 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 400m. It is designed for use in qualified Dell networking switches. Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Interfaces: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 980 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR Max Transfer Distance: 980 ft Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
More

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU...

$81.55
CablesAndKits Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 3M
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/UZEFyTnwuA6fgJQWtfJABQ==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 3M Looking for a high-performance connectivity solution? Of course you are! Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus passive copper data cables can support 10Gb Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. What's the benefit of an SFP+ cable? SFP+ data cables are cost-effective, low power alternatives to fiber optic cables. Make the switch and see the difference for yourself.Quick Specs: RoHS compliant Assembled with premium Madison copper cable 100 Ohm impedance Pull-to-release latching Length: 3 MetersThis cable is compatible with the following Cisco equipment: Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 3560-X Series Catalyst 3750-E Series Catalyst 3750-X Series Catalyst 4900 Series Catalyst 6500 Series And many other series
More

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU...

$71.35
CablesAndKits Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 1M
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/cks_jFOXDelRy4rgh5PoKg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Copper Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 1MSmall Form-Factor Pluggable Plus passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gb Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. SFP+ cables were developed as cost effective, low power alternatives to fiber optic cables in high speed interconnect applications, such as network storage and enterprise networking. Length: 1 meter RoHS compliant Assembled with premium Madison copper cable 100 Ohm impedance Pull-to-release latchingThis cable is compatible with the following Cisco equipment: Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 3560-X Series Catalyst 3750-E Series Catalyst 3750-X Series Catalyst 4900 Series Catalyst 6500 Series And many other seriesPlease contact us if you have any... Less
More

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU...

$89.71
CablesAndKits Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 5M
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/mhUR08EpyWhfo6f_DcJlBg==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CU Twin-Ax SFP+ Passive Cable, 5MSmall Form-Factor Pluggable Plus passive copper cables are a high performance connectivity solution supporting 10Gb Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications. SFP+ cables were developed as cost effective, low power alternatives to fiber optic cables in high speed interconnect applications, such as network storage and enterprise networking. Length: 5 meters RoHS compliant Assembled with premium Madison copper cable 100 Ohm impedance Pull-to-release latchingThis cable is compatible with the following Cisco equipment: Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 3560-X Series Catalyst 3750-E Series Catalyst 3750-X Series Catalyst 4900 Series Catalyst 6500 Series And many other seriesPlease contact us if you have any questions... Less
More

Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LR...

$149.95
CablesAndKits Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible/ghm-0xOM-8De1e7Ayda3Ig==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LRThe Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). Specifications: Connector: LC Duplex Connector Cable: Singlemode Fiber Cabling distance (maximum): 10 km Wavelength: 1310 nm Compatible with: Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches Cisco Nexus 7000 Series SwitchesWe carry a full line of accessories for Cisco equipment. If you do not see what you need in our store please contact us.
More

Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2...

$1,990.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 transceiver module for MMF, dual SC connector Cis
Free Shipping
/cisco-10gbaselx4-x2/fsc23HicWhekRM3bUirS-w==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GEV Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 transceiver module for MMF, dual SC connector Cisco Original
More

10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm...

$198.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver 3
Free Shipping
/10gbasesr-wavelength/-b9BLNi2-wPCvlbnfNpsRQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GPL 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300M MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver 3rd Party Juniper
More

Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2...

$1,094.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC
Free Shipping
/cisco-10gbasesr-x2/0WDAOR9V42NsMav3DT2Vhg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
X2-10G-SR GFK Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector Cisco Original Ver 04, Cisco
More

Axiom Memory 10G-SFP-SR-AX...

$273.99
MacMall Axiom Memory 10G-SFP-SR-AX SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Myricom SFP-10G-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/IwNV0ERui_UbqxyzzFUnvw==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Myricom SFP-10G-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
More

Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2...

$1,094.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC
Free Shipping
/cisco-10gbasesr-x2/CPUujNYPfvgoeopmjl775w==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GFK Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector., 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector Cisco Original
More

Cablestogo C2G Force10...

$455.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Force10 GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module - 11.1 Gbps
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-force10/7TYwqpQuocUUwo3gR1x3dQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This XFP transceiver module is designed for use with Force10 network equipment and is equivalent to Force10 part number GP-XFP-1S. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. Form... Less
More

Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2...

$749.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC
Free Shipping
/cisco-10gbasesr-x2/LkwZMXe3WVhCBBULdESskA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GHX Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 3rd Party MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen
More

Cablestogo C2g Force10...

$455.99
Dell Small Office Cablestogo C2g Force10 Gp-Xfp-1S Compatible 10Gbase-Sr Mmf Xfp Transceiver Module - Xfp Transceiver Module - 11.1 Gbps
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-force10/VvTWY0_e9aQDl0VG3Qq7Wg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This XFP transceiver module is designed for use with Force10 network equipment and is equivalent to Force10 part number GP-XFP-1S. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless network performance. Form... Less
More

10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G...

$478.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G , 850nm wavelength, 300m distance, MM, XF
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr/Q2zeW43oxhc43yPAczE7Hg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GNE 10GBASE-LR, OC-192/STM-64/10G, 850nm wavelength, 300m distance, MM, XFP Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module
More

Axiom Memory 10G-SFP-LR-AX...

$447.99
MacMall Axiom Memory 10G-SFP-LR-AX SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Myricom 10G-SFP-LR ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade
No Shipping Info
/axiom-memory/ELoBPzeCO1G89-3xnp3iMQ==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Myricom 10G-SFP-LR ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16 RX-4 RX-8 ICX 64
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392