Juniper Networks Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 5 Security Appliance 7 Ports SSG 5 SB M Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Juniper Networks Juniper Networks Secure Services Gateway SSG 5 Security appliance 7 ports SSG 5 SB M"
Results 1 - 40 of 954

Juniper Networks 100Base-FX...

$196.95
Walmart.com Juniper Networks 100Base-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE EX-SFP-1FE-FX
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/bDPs4Q8RIgCl0YhY47MzrA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base- FXGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFPManufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1FE- FXManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Name: 100Base-FX SFP ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 100Base- FXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/sEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberMemoryMiscel laneousCompatibil ityJuniper Networks EX 3200 Series Ethernet SwitchesPhysical CharacteristicsPr ocessor & ChipsetTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yLimited Warranty: 1 Year
More

Juniper Networks...

Free Shipping
Juniper Networks (EX-SFP-1GE-LX) (EX-SFP-1GE-LX) Transceiver
Product Features: Data Transfer Rate: 1024 Mbps; Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX; Interface...
More

Juniper Networks Axiom...

$308.20
Walmart.com Juniper Networks Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Juniper - SRX-SFP-1GE-T
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-axiom/8ocuW6B-ssdxhBJy_zgNqQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LANGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE- TManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: SRX-SFP-1GE-TProdu ct Name: SRX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP Copper ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 1000Base- TTwisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairMemoryMiscell aneousCompatibili tySRX210 Base SystemPhysical CharacteristicsPr ocessor & ChipsetTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yAdditional Product Specifications
More

Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX...

$284.33
Walmart.com Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module SFP-1GE-SX
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/mGeOpi7thkaRJSEUhoJ_2g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Controls/Indicato rsInterfaces/Port sInterfaces/Ports : 1 x 1000Base- SXInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base- SXEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-1GE- SXManufacturer Website Address: www.juniper. netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Name: 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetConnectiv ity Media: 50/125 m Multi-mode FiberMemoryMiscel laneousAdditional Information 200-m reach on 62.5/125 micrometer MMF 500-m reach on 50/125 micrometer MMF Wavelength: 830 to 860 nm Average launch power: -9.5 to -4 dBm Receiver saturation: -3 dBm Receiver sensitivity: -18... Less
More

Juniper Networks...

Free Shipping
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module (SRX-SFP-1GE-SX... (SRX-SFP-1GE-SX) Transceiver
More

Juniper Networks -...

$863.22
Walmart.com Juniper Networks - EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR
+ $9.42 shipping
/juniper-networks/tFkUn3zYzPKv5CkVv0GkIw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR
More

Juniper Networks EX2300 48...

$1,618.58
Walmart.com Juniper Networks EX2300 48 Port 10/100/1000BASET 4X1/10G SFP/SFP+ Optics Sold EX2300-48T
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-ex2300/PbGyqOaP1yxBQUe2TCJcnQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationManufa cturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: EX2300- 48TProduct Name: EX2300 Ethernet SwitchProduct Series: EX2300Brand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsExpansi on Slot Type: SFP+Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4Number of SFP+ Slots: 4Shared SFP Slot: NoMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 10/100/1000Base- TXEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberMemoryMiscel laneousEnvironmen tally Friendly YesNetwork & CommunicationLaye r Supported: 4Physical CharacteristicsFo rm Factor: Rack- mountableHeight: 1.8Width: 17.4Depth: 10.2Compatible Rack Unit: 1UPower DescriptionPower Source: Power SupplyManagement & ProtocolsManageab le: YesReliabilityWar rantyAdditional Product SpecificationsFul l Product... Less
More

Juniper Networks XFP Module...

$2,297.27
Walmart.com Juniper Networks XFP Module XFP-10G-S
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-xfp/2OP3wYfVcoEYFlPwVIUwBQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationManufa cturer: Juniper Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number: XFP-10G-SProduct Name: XFP-10G-S XFP ModuleManufacture r Website Address: www.juniper. netProduct Type: XFPProduct Model: XFP-10G-SBrand Name: JuniperMedia & PerformanceConnec tivity Media: 50/125 m Multi-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Management & ProtocolsMiscella neousCompatibilit y 4-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet DPC Module (DPC-R-4XGE-XFP).P ower DescriptionEnviro nmental ConditionsPhysica l CharacteristicsWa rrantyStandard Warranty: 1 YearInterfaces/Po rtsInterfaces/Por ts: 1 x 10GBase-S Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-S I/O ExpansionsProcess or & ChipsetMemoryStor ageReliabilityCon trols/Indicators
More

Juniper Networks EX2300...

$1,116.94
Walmart.com Juniper Networks EX2300 12-Port Compact Fanless 10/100/1000Baset 2x1/10G Sfp/Sfp+ EX2300-C-12P
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-ex2300/d1E3xG4wO68jFSvl7_M2wA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper Networks EX2300 12PORT COMPACT FANLESS 10/100/1000BASET POE+ 2X1/10G SFP/ EX2300-C-12P
More

Juniper Networks EX2300...

$1,004.09
Walmart.com Juniper Networks EX2300 12port Compact Fanless 10/100/1000Baset 2x1/10G SFP/SFP+ EX2300-C-12T
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-ex2300/h4m70IgjNTnqFC1SqXn-aQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper Networks EX2300 12port Compact Fanless 10/100/1000Baset 2x1/10G SFP/SFP+ EX2300-C-12T
More

Juniper Networks EX3400...

$3,702.57
Walmart.com Juniper Networks EX3400 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4X1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2X40G QSFP+ EX3400-48T-AFI
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-ex3400/CKHcsM7fIeXhSRXPaavvbQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper Networks EX3400 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET 4X1/10G SFP/SFP+ 2X40G QSFP+ EX3400-48T-AFI
More

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH...

$149.95
Walmart.com Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH - 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-compatible/7fKBiwaG1uIalcjcGMkEvw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-1GE-LH-PCW is a 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Juniper Networks Interface...

$7,936.49
Walmart.com Juniper Networks Interface Module MIC-3D-20GE-SFP
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/kmAgZOkNQN_klfMXF9slNQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Controls/Indicato rsInterfaces/Port sEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral InformationProduc t Type: Interface ModuleManufacture r Part Number: MIC-3D-20GE- SFPManufacturer Website Address: www.juniper. netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Name: 20-Ports Gigabit Modular Interface CardBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsExpansi on Slots: 20 x SFP (mini-GBIC)Media & PerformanceMemory MiscellaneousComp atibility MX Series Modular Port ConcentratorsPhys ical CharacteristicsPo wer DescriptionStorag eProcessor & ChipsetManagement & ProtocolsReliabil ityTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yStandard Warranty: 1 Year Limited
More

Juniper Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr 10gig...

$114.99
eBay Juniper Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr 10gig Sfp Transceiver Genuine Original
Free Shipping
/juniper-qfxsfp10gesr/6WYjhMZGZPCU9u8BoCTBsA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gig SFP Transceiver Genuine OEM Original Brand new in box. Returns accepted within 14 days. Item must be returned in the exact same condition that it was when it was received. Buyer pays return shipping. My cost of shipping will be deducted from any returns. Additional charge for shipping to PR, HI, or AK (Please ask before buying). Please contact me with any questions. Thanks!
More

Juniper Networks...

$76.04
Walmart.com Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base- TX Copper SFP
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/GKtF5xb_YkhhgZzb7KJ-3Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base- TX Copper SFP:Model# 39459High speed 1-Gigabit connectivityTrans ceiver type TX allows for connections up to 100mRJ45 port designed for use with a copper patch cable
More

Juniper Compatible...

$49.95
Walmart.com Juniper Compatible RX-10KM-SFP - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-compatible/8C859vIpMqa8KQMPOEvNzA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
RX-10KM-SFP-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper RX-10KM-SFP. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Juniper Compatible...

$299.95
Walmart.com Juniper Compatible NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR - 1000BASE-LX XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-compatible/5V7PM4iu8YHBMXv4h5Vhig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR-P CW is a 1000BASE-LX XFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Juniper Networks...

$10,766.90
Walmart.com Juniper Networks MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP Interface Card - 2 x XFP 2 x Expansion Slots Optics Sold Separately
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/j1FRA96tejPTNozW08WcWQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationBrand Name:  JuniperManufact urer: Juniper Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number: MIC-3D-2X GE- XFPManufacturer Website Address: http://w ww.juniper. netProduct Model: MIC-3D-2XG E-XFPProduct Name: MIC-3D-2XGE -XFP Interface CardProduct Type: Interface ModuleI/O ExpansionsExpansi on Slot Type: XFPNumber of Total Expansion Slots:  2MiscellaneousC ompatibility:Junip er MX Series Modular Port ConcentratorsTech nical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yLimited Warranty: 1 Year 
More

Juniper Networks SFP Module...

$2,450.27
Walmart.com Juniper Networks SFP Module 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet JNP-1G-T-8PACK
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-sfp/I9j1Tgl9M-d9xOST-Spq2Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base- T Network LANGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: JNP-1G-T- 8PACKManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netPackaged Quantity: 8Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: JNP-1G-TProduct Name: SFP Module 1000Base-T Gigabit EthernetBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 10/100/1000Base- TTwisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairMemoryMiscell aneousCompatibili ty Juniper Networks QFX5100 SwitchesGreen Compliant YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Autho rity RoHSPhysical CharacteristicsPr ocessor &... Less
More

Juniper Networks 100Base-BX-U...

$422.95
Walmart.com Juniper Networks 100Base-BX-U SFP Module EX-SFP-FE20KT13R1 5
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/h-bTHfZUrzi-VcT7WFpzXA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base- BXGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFPManufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP- FE20KT13R15Manufa cturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Name: 100Base-BX-U SFP ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceMaximu m Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single- modeMemoryMiscell aneousAdditional Information Transmitter Wavelength: 1310/1550 nmCompatibility Juniper EX 3200 SwitchPhysical CharacteristicsPr ocessor & ChipsetTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yLimited Warranty: 1 YearAdditional Product Specifications
More

Juniper 100b-lx 740-026192...

$32.50
eBay Juniper 100b-lx 740-026192 Sfp Ftm-3401c-sl10bg- jnp
+ $7.20 shipping
/juniper-100blx/mtareWXgbP8EyhQqDRbEvA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Juniper 100B-LX 740-026192 SFP New FTM-3401C-SL10BG-J NP Manufacturer Juniper Part Number FTM-3401C-SL10BG-J NP Description 88Y6847 Transceiver GBIC IBM 88Y6847Juniper Networks 740-026192 Bi-Di 100base-Lx Transceiver Module Tx:1310nm Rx:1550nm SFP 20km GBIC New Bulk FTM-3401C-SL10BG-J NP Condition NEW Availability 13 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P43-B) Packaging Bulk Please Read the Following Before Making Your Purchase Frequently Asked Questions Q. Is this item compatible with my system? A. Please refer to the manufacturer for compatibility information. We are unable to give compatibility recommendations. Q. Does this item come with drivers or accessories? A. Drivers and accessories are not included unless specified in the description or picture. Q. Do I have to pay duties and taxes when... Less
More

Juniper Networks -...

$6,428.42
Walmart.com Juniper Networks - JNP-10G-SR-8PACK - Juniper JNP-10G-SR-8PACK SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/U_hNd6cDbrQwiD8qDyJCaA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
8pk sfp+ 10gbase sr optics for all qfx and ex series Application/Usage : Optical Network Application/Usage : Data Networking Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Product Type: SFP+ Compatibility: Juniper QFX Series Switches Juniper EX Series Switches Manufacturer Part Number: JNP-10G-SR-8PACK Packaged Quantity: 8 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Limited Warranty: 1 Year Network Technology: 10GBase-SR Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product Model: JNP-10G-SR-8PACK Product Name: JNP-10G-SR-8PACK SFP+ Module Network Technology: 10GBase-SR Brand Name: Juniper Brand Name: Juniper Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Environmentally Friendly: Yes Environmental... Less
More

AddOn Juniper Networks...

$78.69
Walmart.com AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7 M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passiv
Free Shipping
/addon-juniper-networks/d4X0l0lIV4Z9aCZ3G3KakA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn 7M JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M COMPAT DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 7M EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M -AO
More

C2G Juniper Networks...

$67.05
Walmart.com C2G Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-3M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC 3m TAA - SFP+ for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Silver
Free Shipping
/c2g-juniper-networks/vGPuHhcBPjp5uG-Z9ePGBg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is a Juniper Networks® QFX-SFP-DAC-3M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. Legrand direct attach cables are built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All Legrand twinax and AOC cables are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. General InformationManufa cturer: C2GManufacturer Part Number: 42658Brand Name: C2GProduct Name: Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-DAC-3M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC 3m TAAProduct Type: Network CableAdditional Product SpecificationsFul l Product Specifications: Click to viewTechnical InformationCable Type: SFP+Cable Length: 9.84... Less
More

Juniper Networks SFP+...

$7,652.46
Walmart.com Juniper Networks SFP+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-ER
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-sfp/ExdXnxelrRgK-6yVUsp6pg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-ER Network LANGeneral InformationProduc t Type: XFPManufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE- ERManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: EX-SFP-10GE-ERProd uct Name: EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ TransceiverBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 10GBase-ERFiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/125 µmMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/sEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single- modeMemoryMiscell aneousCompatibili tyJuniper EX8200 SwitchesPhysical CharacteristicsPr ocessor & ChipsetTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yLimited Warranty: 1 Year
More

Juniper Networks SFP+...

$1,149.73
Walmart.com Juniper Networks SFP+ Transceiver SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-sfp/HU8L9wOqxzXk-MRHzxHaRQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product SpecificationsInt erfaces/PortsInte rfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase- SRInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR NetworkGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP+Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-10GE- SRManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: SRX-SFP-10GE-SRPro duct Name: SRX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ TransceiverBrand Name: JuniperMedia & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit EthernetConnectiv ity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase- SRTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Optical Network
More

Juniper Networks Gigabit...

$304.37
Walmart.com Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-gigabit/cGSa6bqgCOf99Sz39ZMJww==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product Specific ationsInterfaces/ PortsInterfaces/P orts: 1 x 10/100/1000Base- TInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base- TGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-1GE-FE-E-TManu facturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: SFP-1GE-FE-E-TProd uct Name: SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP TransceiverBrand Name: JuniperMedia & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps EthernetConnectiv ity Media: Category 5 STP 10/100/1000Base- TAdditional InformationDistan ce Supported : 100 mSupports MDI CrossoverCompatib ilityJuniper Multi-Rate Ethernet Enhanced Ethernet Services DPC (DPCE-X-20/2GE)Tec hnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yLimited Warranty: 1 Year
More

Juniper 100b-lx Rx-1310nm...

$32.00
eBay Juniper 100b-lx Rx-1310nm Tx-1550nm Sfp 740-026193
+ $6.65 shipping
/juniper-100blx-rx1310nm/m5FGJBN6Qe_WcOIE5YeFWA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Juniper 100B-Lx RX-1310nmTX-1550nm SFP NEW 740-026193 Manufacturer Juniper Part Number 740-026193 Description Condition New Availability In Stock (Bin Location: ) Warranty 90 days Please Click Below For More Information
More

Juniper Networks SFP...

$225.14
Walmart.com Juniper Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module QFX-SFP-1GE-T
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-sfp/tKaukLDc1HAb5qFITxSUGA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LANGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: QFX-SFP-1GE- TManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: QFX-SFP-1GE-TProdu ct Name: QFX-SFP-1GE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 1000Base- TTwisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairMemoryMiscell aneousCompatibili tyQFX3500 SwitchGreen CompliantYesGreen Compliance Certificate/Autho rityRoHSPhysical CharacteristicsPr ocessor & ChipsetTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Optical NetworkWarrantyLi mited... Less
More

Juniper Networks SFP+...

$2,228.04
Walmart.com Juniper Networks SFP+ Transceiver SFPP-10GE-LR
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-sfp/0VdsE2onmfgP1C_7m9Vh7A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product SpecificationsInt erfaces/PortsInte rfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRM NetworkGeneral InformationProduc t Type: XFPManufacturer Part Number: SFPP-10GE- LRManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: SFPP-10GE-LRProduc t Name: SFPP-10GE-LR SFP+ TransceiverBrand Name: JuniperMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 10GBase- LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single- modeAdditional InformationWavele ngth: 1310 nmDistance: 10 kmCompatibilityPD -5-10XGE-SFPP PICMX960 RouterMX480 RouterMX240 RouterTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yLimited Warranty: 1 Year
More

Add-On Computer Juniper...

$71.26
Walmart.com Add-On Computer Juniper Networks Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10GE-DAC-5M- AO)
Free Shipping
/addon-computer-juniper/2RQvmMbeDBREPOesGEGKhQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This is a Juniper Networks SFP-10GE-DAC-5M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP to SFP direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m 16.4ft. It has been programmed uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100 compliant and functional. Our direct attach cables are built to comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement standards. All of our twin ax and AOC cables are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products...
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465