Juniper Networks JUNIPER NS ISG 2000 Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Juniper Networks JUNIPER NS ISG 2000"
Results 1 - 40 of 903

2m Juniper Networks...

$44.00
FS.COM 2m Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-2M 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
Free Shipping
/2m-juniper-networks/ZIHQ7RYVYqB_jQvXlLmXfw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

3m Juniper Networks...

$49.00
FS.COM 3m Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC- 3M 40G QSFP+ DAC Passive Cable
Free Shipping
/3m-juniper-networks/uzU8lPeAxNvo4B0nM2lujQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

3m Juniper Networks...

$45.00
FS.COM 3m Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-3M 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
Free Shipping
/3m-juniper-networks/4LHy_24rgHlW01-J6JTSBg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

2.5m Juniper Networks...

$15.00
FS.COM 2.5m Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-2 .5M 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Cable
Free Shipping
/25m-juniper-networks/WJbyJg-Nop-kxpev3b6sQw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper Networks...

$340.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4 40G QSFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/H2yL27zYYN2ESduYK9BzKA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper Networks...

$20.00
FS.COM Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT15R13 BiDi SFP 1550/1310nm 40km Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/_UQUTpv697Qmg19jUoUewA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper Networks 100Base-FX...

$196.95
Walmart.com Juniper Networks 100Base-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE EX-SFP-1FE-FX
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/bDPs4Q8RIgCl0YhY47MzrA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base- FXGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFPManufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1FE- FXManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Name: 100Base-FX SFP ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 100Base- FXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/sEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberMemoryMiscel laneousCompatibil ityJuniper Networks EX 3200 Series Ethernet SwitchesPhysical CharacteristicsPr ocessor & ChipsetTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yLimited Warranty: 1 Year
More

Juniper Networks Axiom...

$308.20
Walmart.com Juniper Networks Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Juniper - SRX-SFP-1GE-T
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-axiom/8ocuW6B-ssdxhBJy_zgNqQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LANGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE- TManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: SRX-SFP-1GE-TProdu ct Name: SRX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP Copper ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 1000Base- TTwisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairMemoryMiscell aneousCompatibili tySRX210 Base SystemPhysical CharacteristicsPr ocessor & ChipsetTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yAdditional Product Specifications
More

Juniper Networks Transceiver...

$129.95
eBay Juniper Networks Transceiver 740-011613 Sfp Sx Ge
+ $2.65 shipping
/juniper-networks/OEsQ7XVMfd8AGNc9QmJV4w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Juniper Networks Transceiver 740-011613 SFP SX GE NEW! click to Enlarge Description : This auction is for a NEW Juniper Networks Transceiver 740-011613 SFP SX GE. Please look at Photo Closely for other Specifications. Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied! ( ICN Misc Electronic Transceiver Tote) Questions ??? Contact Us at ASK A QUESTION ( Bottom of Listing Page ) Click Here to See More of Liz's Auctions Shipping : We will ship World Wide ! Please Contact us for shipping Quote. Option for Overnight and Express Mail Shipping if we are Available. Shipping Quotes are for the USA Lower 48 States only. Payment : We are a Retired Couple and we appreciate you taking the time to look at our auction. Sometimes we have multiples of the same item listed. The item you receive will... Less
More

Juniper Networks Bidi...

$118.75
eBay Juniper Networks Bidi Sfp-ge40kt13r15 Compatible 1000base-bx-u Bidi Sfp
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-bidi/HekzAo-oSCQLt_dZrYBn3A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1550nm-R X, 40km, LC, DOM) Product Details Juniper Networks Genuine SFP-GE40KT13R15 Vendor Name Fiberopticdistrib ution Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm-TX/1550nm-R X Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC simplex Optical Components DFB BiDi Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -3~2dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -23dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Platform Support Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R15 is supported on a wide range of Juniper equipment. MX960M40eERX705E1 20EX4200M120EX330 0M7iT1600ERX1440 M320E320M10iEX920 0ERX310MX480EX220 0T320T640
More

Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX...

$280.87
Walmart.com Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/46Lk32fL-E2FwTv6b2bjIw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Controls/Indicato rsInterfaces/Port sInterfaces/Ports : 1 x 1000Base- SXInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x 1000Base- SXEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE- SXManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: SRX-SFP-1GE-SXProd uct Name: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Optical ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetConnectiv ity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base- SXMemoryMiscellan eousCompatibility SRX210 Base SystemPhysical CharacteristicsPo wer DescriptionStorag eProcessor & ChipsetManagement & ProtocolsReliabil ityTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant y
More

Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX...

$280.87
Walmart.com Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module SFP-1GE-SX
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/mGeOpi7thkaRJSEUhoJ_2g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Controls/Indicato rsInterfaces/Port sInterfaces/Ports : 1 x 1000Base- SXInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base- SXEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-1GE- SXManufacturer Website Address: www.juniper. netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Name: 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetConnectiv ity Media: 50/125 �m Multi-mode FiberMemoryMiscel laneousAdditional Information 200-m reach on 62.5/125 micrometer MMF 500-m reach on 50/125 micrometer MMF Wavelength: 830 to 860 nm Average launch power: -9.5 to -4 dBm Receiver saturation: -3 dBm Receiver sensitivity: -18... Less
More

Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T...

$16.00
FS.COM Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T 10/100/1000BASE- T Copper SFP 100m RJ45
Free Shipping
/juniper-sfp1gefeet/JOOSLGzIaikDHWbOhVgQGw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper Compatible...

$299.95
Walmart.com Juniper Compatible NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR - 1000BASE-LX XFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-compatible/5V7PM4iu8YHBMXv4h5Vhig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR-P CW is a 1000BASE-LX XFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T...

$16.00
FS.COM Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver 100m
Free Shipping
/juniper-srxsfp1get/EcgE4ntJdHskfy6paviASw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13...

$12.00
FS.COM Juniper SFP-FE20KT15R13 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550/1310nm 20km
Free Shipping
/juniper-sfpfe20kt15r13/jwGWX4cqNCKpN75sbW1XHw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

SFP-1GE-T Juniper 1000BASE-T...

$16.00
FS.COM SFP-1GE-T Juniper 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver Cat5 RJ-45 100m
Free Shipping
/sfp1get-juniper/soeY_6Z5Zenq-A8XWAvZew==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14...

$9.00
FS.COM Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310/1490nm 10km
Free Shipping
/juniper-sfpge10kt13r14/Ww2evLpcuWR8VwkF9AFwTQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

1.5m Juniper...

$13.00
FS.COM 1.5m Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1 .5M 10G SFP+ Passive DAC Copper Cable
Free Shipping
/15m-juniper/LWvY3-D2xymlbbOFB6MobQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper Networks Interface...

$6,887.43
Walmart.com Juniper Networks Interface Module MIC-3D-20GE-SFP
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/kmAgZOkNQN_klfMXF9slNQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Controls/Indicato rsInterfaces/Port sEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral InformationProduc t Type: Interface ModuleManufacture r Part Number: MIC-3D-20GE- SFPManufacturer Website Address: www.juniper. netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Name: 20-Ports Gigabit Modular Interface CardBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsExpansi on Slots: 20 x SFP (mini-GBIC)Media & PerformanceMemory MiscellaneousComp atibility MX Series Modular Port ConcentratorsPhys ical CharacteristicsPo wer DescriptionStorag eProcessor & ChipsetManagement & ProtocolsReliabil ityTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yStandard Warranty: 1 Year Limited
More

EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper...

$16.00
FS.COM EX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper 10/100/1000BASE- T Copper SFP 100m Transceiver
Free Shipping
/exsfp1get-juniper/RJwSr6ZkEehgNDhLUhGn3w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper 10G 1490nm CWDM SFP+...

$250.00
FS.COM Juniper 10G 1490nm CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver, EX-SFP-10GE-CWE49 -10
Free Shipping
/juniper-10g-1490nm-cwdm/43U3TZwddV07e9Hw-sGBUw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper SFP-GE20KT13R15 BiDi...

$9.00
FS.COM Juniper SFP-GE20KT13R15 BiDi Transceiver 1310nm/1550nm 20km
Free Shipping
/juniper-sfpge20kt13r15/B8AU0LayB-lIAB6j3Hpgcw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm...

$250.00
FS.COM Juniper 10G CWDM SFP+ 1530nm 10km Transceiver, EX-SFP-10GE-CWE53 -10
Free Shipping
/juniper-10g-cwdm-sfp/GlSBsWoOkMmCiymWFI3hIw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13...

$12.00
FS.COM Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 1000BASE SFP 1490nm/1310nm 10km
Free Shipping
/juniper-sfpge10kt14r13/Hl9Gvr5NrENuUw8N1Ncukw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper10km 10G 1310nm CWDM...

$110.00
FS.COM Juniper10km 10G 1310nm CWDM SFP+ EX-SFP-10GE-CWE31 -10 Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper10km-10g-1310nm/JU1Vi5F2BjcljYiVgCb8vw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 ...

$59.00
FS.COM Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 4X10G-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-qfxqsfp40gesr4/Z88A57pRP1L4OBd24l1gNw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX...

$6.00
FS.COM Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-exsfp1gesx/ZL_QNeynpAJbFfevMhfq4Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper SFP-1GE-LX-20...

$7.00
FS.COM Juniper SFP-1GE-LX-20 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-sfp1gelx20/l_YMvfHIN9r1LWKoB7Ms0g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

QFX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper...

$16.00
FS.COM QFX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m
Free Shipping
/qfxsfp1get-juniper/oxQUrJEIVvKAmXliEX1cxA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper Compatible...

$39.95
Walmart.com Juniper Compatible RX-550M-SFP - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-compatible/-Iqft1pLxMKOyl3x78ZKfA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
RX-550M-SFP-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper RX-550M-SFP. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH...

$149.95
Walmart.com Juniper Compatible SFP-1GE-LH - 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-compatible/7fKBiwaG1uIalcjcGMkEvw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SFP-1GE-LH-PCW is a 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Juniper Networks...

$77.41
Walmart.com Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base- TX Copper SFP
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/GKtF5xb_YkhhgZzb7KJ-3Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base- TX Copper SFP:Model# 39459High speed 1-Gigabit connectivityTrans ceiver type TX allows for connections up to 100mRJ45 port designed for use with a copper patch cable
More

Juniper 1000base-sx Sfp...

$32.89
eBay Juniper 1000base-sx Sfp Module For Ex Series Switches Ex-sfp-1ge-sx - In Box
Free Shipping
/juniper-1000basesx-sfp/HjzZvEq9m7ckPi8gHxYlMQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Brand new, corporate surplus. PLEASE MAKE SURE THIS WILL WORK FOR YOUR HARDWARE BEFORE PURCHASING. WE WILL NOT ACCEPT RETURNS AFTER THE UNIT HAS BEEN OPENED! Free shipping. Please let us know if there are any questions. Disclaimer: Unless otherwise specified, this item is used and may have some discoloration, scuffing, scrapes, permanent markings or sticker residue.  We will do our best to mention these flaws in the description area of the listing. Our items are government and corporate surplus. We have a limited knowledge of their prior use. Please be aware there is always a risk involved when purchasing anything in used or pre-owned condition.  As such we make absolutely no guarantee as to how long this item or any components within this item will... Less
More

Juniper Networks...

$86.47
Walmart.com Juniper Networks Ex-Sfp-10Ge-Dac-5 M Comp
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/dVCFe7fJMKKHuukJBUQWeQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper Networks Ex-Sfp-10Ge-Dac-5M Comp
More

CFP Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4...

$1,500.00
FS.COM CFP Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver
Free Shipping
/cfp-juniper/3-Bnhy0KBCzmfHJ0F9y3Zg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper Compatible...

$49.95
Walmart.com Juniper Compatible RX-10KM-SFP - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/juniper-compatible/8C859vIpMqa8KQMPOEvNzA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
RX-10KM-SFP-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper RX-10KM-SFP. It is guaranteed compatible for all Juniper switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

CFP Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE...

$1,500.00
FS.COM CFP Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE -LR4 100GBASE- LR4 1310nm 10km Module
Free Shipping
/cfp-juniper/qCO4su8oQLkolgnAEySpfg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Juniper Networks EX2300 48...

$1,618.58
Walmart.com Juniper Networks EX2300 48 Port 10/100/1000BASET 4X1/10G SFP/SFP+ Optics Sold EX2300-48T
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-ex2300/PbGyqOaP1yxBQUe2TCJcnQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationManufa cturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: EX2300- 48TProduct Name: EX2300 Ethernet SwitchProduct Series: EX2300Brand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsExpansi on Slot Type: SFP+Number of Total Expansion Slots: 4Number of SFP+ Slots: 4Shared SFP Slot: NoMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 10/100/1000Base- TXEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberMemoryMiscel laneousEnvironmen tally Friendly YesNetwork & CommunicationLaye r Supported: 4Physical CharacteristicsFo rm Factor: Rack- mountableHeight: 1.8Width: 17.4Depth: 10.2Compatible Rack Unit: 1UPower DescriptionPower Source: Power SupplyManagement & ProtocolsManageab le: YesReliabilityWar rantyAdditional Product SpecificationsFul l Product... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465