Juniper Networks JUNIPER NS ISG 2000 Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Juniper Networks JUNIPER NS ISG 2000"
Results 1 - 40 of 173

JUNIPER NETWORKS...

$200.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-ISG-2000-SX2 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/oD0BKNLDMJWYMeSaCJgWWA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER NETWORKS NS-ISG-2000-SX2 SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE. . IN STOCK.
More

Juniper Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Juniper Networks (EX-SFP-1GE-LX) (EX-SFP-1GE-LX) Transceiver
Product Features: Data Transfer Rate: 1024 Mbps; Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX; Interface...
More

Juniper Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Juniper Networks (SFP-1GE-LH-C) (SFP-1GE-LH) Transceiver
SFP-1GE-LH-PCW is a 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LH. It is guaranteed...
More

Juniper Networks (SFP-1GE-LX)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Juniper Networks (SFP-1GE-LX) (SFP-1GE-LX) Transceiver
SFP-1GE-LX-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for Juniper SFP-1GE-LX. It is guaranteed...
More

Juniper Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Juniper Networks (SRX-MP-1SFP-GE) Transceiver
A Mini-Physical Interface Module (Mini-PIM) is a network interface card (NIC) that is installed on...
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS...

$965.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LR Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/WgBTbtxsJbajjj3VT2foUA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER NETWORKS - EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE (EX-SFP-10GE-LR). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

Juniper Networks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Juniper Networks (EX-SFP-1GE-T) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
Product Features: Cabling Type: Ethernet, Network
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-SR...

$20.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/lnqI_t15yJOYreFQzmuI4A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER NETWORKS SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MODULE SFP+ 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER MMF 850NM FOR 300M TRANSMISSION. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS...

$95.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/KQ9Bkf3_8iZAByKEJPfvEg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER - XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1 X 10GBASE-LR (XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1). . IN STOCK.
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS...

$87.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/URm-WGY6lxEpFvp47kOlNg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER - SFF PLUGGABLE 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LRM OPTICS (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM). . IN STOCK.
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS QFX-EM-4Q...

$3,800.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS QFX-EM-4Q Gbic - Sfp Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/CXa0FC1qIk_87f8zmTJsLg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER - EXPANSION MODULE FOR QFX5100FOR DATA NETWORKING OPTICAL NETWORK4 X QSFP + 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS (QFX-EM-4Q). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS...

$32,500.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS QFX5100-96S-AFI Gbic - Sfp Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/5k-K369VUMtoV4RaDDahsg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER - QFX5100-96S-AFI LAYER 3 SWITCHMANAGEABLE1 04 X EXPANSION SLOTS10GBASE-X 40GBASE-X 96 X SFP+ SLOTS3 LAYER SUPPORTED REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY1U HIGHRACK- MOUNTABLE (QFX5100-96S-AFI). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER

$570.00
FS.COM Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-xenpak1xgeer/5msRV4R8lUPjYl2ijDUW5w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM transceiver
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS...

$6,180.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/XEyNoGgBII6AR9ZhcUV6WQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER NETWORKS QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40 GIGABIT OPTICS 300 M (400 M) WITH OM3 (OM4) MMF. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-UM-2XFP...

$435.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS EX-UM-2XFP 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/RcOcGWbOfxofmPP4UBKrjw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER NETWORKS - 2PORT EX4200 EX3200 10G XFP UPLINK MOD OPTICS (EX-UM-2XFP). . IN STOCK.
More

Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ZR

$1,000.00
FS.COM Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ZR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-xenpak1xgezr/PO4mie0jj-ZQb5hV1iwz1A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM transceiver
More

JUNIPER NETWORKS...

$430.00
Server Supply JUNIPER NETWORKS SRX5K-4XGE-XFP 10 Gigabit Expansion Module Networking
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/YA5jtGgJGqNaDQDlhKu3OA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
JUNIPER NETWORKS - COUIAUFBAD. I/O CARD WITH FOUR 10-GIGABIT ETHERNET XFP PORTS (SRX5K-4XGE-XFP). . IN STOCK.
More

Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR

$110.00
FS.COM Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-xenpak1xgesr/FNxo-PbLaDlHdSVHw4zcZg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-SR compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM transceiver
More

Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR

$190.00
FS.COM Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-xenpak1xgelr/VnqIUnJNXt3ZG9r9b2YYmQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper XFP-10G-S

$50.00
FS.COM Juniper XFP-10G-S
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-xfp10gs/Vkn44xi8vtMMTdvAsdKhMg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM transceiver
More

Juniper XFP-10GE-ER

$190.00
FS.COM Juniper XFP-10GE-ER
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-xfp10geer/LgpMWpzCNsrXom3WU_CqwA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-ER compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper XFP-10GE-LR

$61.00
FS.COM Juniper XFP-10GE-LR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-xfp10gelr/6W7RvCyhkTFbcfliahWBIw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-LR compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR

$460.00
FS.COM Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-exxfp10gezr/8WHPQSmcgmoBh5G9NsqQkQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR

$61.00
FS.COM Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-exxfp10gelr/8z5zl3v8E8d9LaPwpx0Zyw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR

$61.00
FS.COM Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-srxxfp10gelr/BVttK1QfzAb2BM25lePVlQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks SRX-XFP-10GE-LR compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR

$50.00
FS.COM Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-exxfp10gesr/NReIneXd66BCjYyOjHX9kA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM transceiver
More

Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR

$50.00
FS.COM Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-srxxfp10gesr/Uce6IGvgagVlZ67CX-rUvA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks SRX-XFP-10GE-SR compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM transceiver
More

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER

$190.00
FS.COM Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-exxfp10geer/VRBlTlrmDESQv28aoABZ7g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ER compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper XFP-10GE-SR

$50.00
FS.COM Juniper XFP-10GE-SR
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper-xfp10gesr/nKqaNMAgWX4QTqdk-a-T3A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-SR compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM transceiver
More

Juniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2

$460.00
FS.COM Juniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-L R2
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper/W_AuKyQAHZWswVcQBOWICw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR 2 compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OC-192/STM-64 LR-2 XFP 1550nm 80km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-I R2

$190.00
FS.COM Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-I R2
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper/C-ODMVftL2nxsopdpZmJgg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR 2 compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1

$61.00
FS.COM Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-S R1
+ $21.00 shipping
/juniper/dmnVQD29cMnz9MEUO-Jqqw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR 1 compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Juniper Networks 1000Base-T...

$12.00
Walmart.com Juniper Networks 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module SFP-1GE-T
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/RfLC3Bm3jn5dsfJ4w-mOHw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for M-series M120; MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960; Juniper Networks BX7000, SRX3400, SRX3600
More

Juniper Networks 100Base-FX...

$156.89
Walmart.com Juniper Networks 100Base-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE EX-SFP-1FE-FX
+ $12.60 shipping
/juniper-networks/bDPs4Q8RIgCl0YhY47MzrA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base- FXGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFPManufacturer Part Number: EX-SFP-1FE- FXManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Name: 100Base-FX SFP ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 100Base- FXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/sEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberMemoryMiscel laneousCompatibil ityJuniper Networks EX 3200 Series Ethernet SwitchesPhysical CharacteristicsPr ocessor & ChipsetTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yLimited Warranty: 1 Year
More

Juniper Networks Axiom...

$303.42
Walmart.com Juniper Networks Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Juniper - SRX-SFP-1GE-T
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks-axiom/8ocuW6B-ssdxhBJy_zgNqQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsI nterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LANGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE- TManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: SRX-SFP-1GE-TProdu ct Name: SRX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP Copper ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 1000Base- TTwisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairMemoryMiscell aneousCompatibili tySRX210 Base SystemPhysical CharacteristicsPr ocessor & ChipsetTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data NetworkingWarrant yAdditional Product Specifications
More

Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX...

$769.32
Walmart.com Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical Module SRX-SFP-1GE-LX
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/IHIBAR2QctPVX6OpuPP8CA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product SpecificationsInt erfaces/PortsInte rfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base- LXGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE- LXManufacturer Website Address: http://www.juniper . netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Model: SRX-SFP-1GE-LXProd uct Name: SRX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000BASE-LX SFP Optical ModuleBrand Name: JuniperMedia & PerformanceNetwor k Technology: 1000Base- LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/sEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single- modeCompatibility SRX210 Base SystemTechnical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data Networking
More

Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX...

$393.52
Walmart.com Juniper Networks 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module SFP-1GE-SX
Free Shipping
/juniper-networks/mGeOpi7thkaRJSEUhoJ_2g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Controls/Indicato rsInterfaces/Port sInterfaces/Ports : 1 x 1000Base- SXInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base- SXEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral InformationProduc t Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-1GE- SXManufacturer Website Address: www.juniper. netManufacturer: Juniper Networks, IncProduct Name: 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP ModuleBrand Name: JuniperI/O ExpansionsMedia & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetConnectiv ity Media: 50/125 m Multi-mode FiberMemoryMiscel laneousAdditional Information 200-m reach on 62.5/125 micrometer MMF 500-m reach on 50/125 micrometer MMF Wavelength: 830 to 860 nm Average launch power: -9.5 to -4 dBm Receiver saturation: -3 dBm Receiver sensitivity: -18... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.MediaMath-30410
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.MediaMath-30410