Showing results for "JUNIPER Juniper Networks Inc Juniper Networks Port T1 PIM With Integrated CSU DSU Spare JX 2T1 RJ48 S samson technology zoom telephonics docsis 3 0 cable modem"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

ADC/Kentrox T-SMART CSU/DSU

$524.00
AtlasPhones.com ADC/Kentrox T-SMART CSU/DSU
No Shipping Info
/adckentrox-tsmart/rp5_UGomfWRkhnMUP7Ahzw==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
ADC/Kentrox T-SMART CSU/DSU This Executone ADC/Kentrox T-SMART CSU/DSU comes with power supply and T1/PRI cables. One Year Warranty Included with Extended Warranty Options at Low Prices!
More

Acculink Paradyne 3160 CSU...

$177.00
AtlasPhones.com Acculink Paradyne 3160 CSU DSU w Power
No Shipping Info
/acculink-paradyne-3160/M8xvBGGMkLI319sfmlDHQw==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Acculink/Paradyne 3160 CSU DSU The Acculink/Paradyne 3160 CSU DSU accepts ESF T1 framing standards or D4 and B8ZS or AMI line coding standards. This unit also features DSX-1 ports for PBX. Features Supports D4 Supports ESF T1 framing standards and B8ZS Supports AMI line coding standards Loop-back capabilities Automatic dial capability for standalone printer or SNMP Manager Display: 2x16 LCD LEDs: 12 for status DSX-1 port with PBX for drop and insert communication Rear panel has power, DTE and line connections, integral model interface, and local/remote command interface.
More

Acculink Paradyne 3164 CSU...

$322.00
AtlasPhones.com Acculink Paradyne 3164 CSU DSU with Power
No Shipping Info
/acculink-paradyne-3164/Nzee4CxCJbyFNLp5F0OuLQ==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Acculink/Paradyne 3164 CSU/DSU with Power The Acculink/Paradyne 3164 CSU/DSU allow you to connect to T1 and FT1 network services from fractional Nx56/64 Kbps with speeds maxing out at 1.54 Mbps. Features Speeds up to 1.54 Mbps Configurable Nx56/64 Kbps ports DSX-1 drop and insert port LCD display: 2x16 Integral V.22bis model Multiple power source options Integral BERT: QRSS, 511, and 1 in 8 six different loopbacks Three sets of Bantam test jacks Four data ports on EIA-530-A interfaces
More

Acculink Paradyne 3164 CSU DSU

$1,575.00
AtlasPhones.com Acculink Paradyne 3164 CSU DSU
No Shipping Info
/acculink-paradyne-3164/99rnEMjisLlz0zz1EIFeRA==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Acculink/Paradyne 3164 CSU/DSU The Acculink/Paradyne 3164 CSU/DSU allow you to connect to T1 and FT1 network services from fractional Nx56/64 Kbps with speeds maxing out at 1.54 Mbps. Features Speeds up to 1.54 Mbps Configurable Nx56/64 Kbps ports DSX-1 drop and insert port LCD display: 2x16 Integral V.22bis model Multiple power source options Integral BERT: QRSS, 511, and 1 in 8 six different loopbacks Three sets of Bantam test jacks Four data ports on EIA-530-A interfaces
More

Acculink Paradyne 3160 CSU DSU

$1,325.00
AtlasPhones.com Acculink Paradyne 3160 CSU DSU
No Shipping Info
/acculink-paradyne-3160/j5PM-DV8JFmiRyOQgY2BWQ==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Acculink/Paradyne 3160 CSU DSU The Acculink/Paradyne 3160 CSU DSU accepts ESF T1 framing standards or D4 and B8ZS or AMI line coding standards. This unit also features DSX-1 ports for PBX. Features Supports D4 Supports ESF T1 framing standards and B8ZS Supports AMI line coding standards Loop-back capabilities Automatic dial capability for standalone printer or SNMP Manager Display: 2x16 LCD LEDs: 12 for status Drop and Insert Communication throught DSX-1 port with your PBX. Rear panel has power, DTE and line connections, integral model interface, and local/remote command interface.
More

1-PORT T1/FRACTIONAL T1 DSU/...

$669.16
GeminiComputers.com 1-PORT T1/FRACTIONAL T1 DSU/ CSU WAN INT (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-HWIC1DSUT1-) [hwic-1dsu-t1-] - PC Cards - Data Networking - Accessories - PC Card
Free Shipping
/1port-t1fractional-t1/Aly7K2A7hlrdje3QQOhvZA==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1-PORT T1/FRACTIONAL T1 DSU/ CSU WAN INT (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-HWIC1DSUT1-) - PC Cards - Data Networking - Accessories - PC Card
More

Merlin Magix 100DCD with CSU...

$72.98
AtlasPhones.com Merlin Magix 100DCD with CSU DSU (700210909)
No Shipping Info
/merlin-magix-100dcd-with/Ynwn5lh_il3y7XVaLMz4og==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Details of the Merlin Magix 100DCD (700210909) Features Connects one DS1 circuit (24 channels) that can be configured for either T1 or PRI service. Built-in CSU/DSU for Merlin Magix Release 1.5 or higher. Limit three DS1/INA modules per system; limit two per carrier. Runs on both Merlin Legend and Merlin Magix systems. Clamshell required for Merlin Legend carriers. One Year Warranty.
More

Motorola - SURFboard DOCSIS...

$90.99
eBay Deals Motorola - SURFboard DOCSIS 3.0 High-Speed Cable Modem - Silver
Free Shipping
/motorola-surfboard/pOcJmddJZM_3GtEu_czEAw==/info
eBay Deals
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

RX-550M-SFP Juniper Networks...

$26.00
OEM OPTIC RX-550M-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/rx550msfp-juniper/DI_FCLgcmCqN0krHcJMLCw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RX-550M-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible RX-550M-SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
More

RX-70KM-SFP Juniper Networks...

$166.00
OEM OPTIC RX-70KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/rx70kmsfp-juniper/A6c6c4XR-h1BjrsGvdwwCg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RX-70KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible RX-70KM-SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
More

SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Networks...

$29.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfp1gelx-juniper/bVVI6ijC-b8YOqbsyFfx7g==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-1GE-LX Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible SFP-1GE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper...

$36.00
OEM OPTIC NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/nssysgbicmlx-juniper/ceh9m8E4SO3xA0wdoXKH0A==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for Multi Mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength
More

RX-10KM-SFP Juniper Networks...

$36.00
OEM OPTIC RX-10KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/rx10kmsfp-juniper/mxqhd_fx1alQcA-AxySDig==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RX-10KM-SFP Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible RX-10KM-SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

CAB-DSU-RJ45 Cisco Compatible...

$4.95
Diablo Cable Inc. CAB-DSU-RJ45 Cisco Compatible RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cable 72-1471-01
+ $6.50 shipping
/cabdsurj45-cisco/UofcnK3xcevmIvHFJ2akZw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
CAB-DSU-RJ45 Cisco Compatible RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male Cable 72-1471-01
More

Zoom Telephonics 5792 Adsl...

$43.09
Quill.com Zoom Telephonics 5792 Adsl Modem Plus Wireless-N Router XC1964
Free Shipping
/zoom-telephonics-5792/pr1uMSAm43l3Vyylc9AxNQ==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Data speed: Upto 150 Mbps wireless data rate. Works with all popular ADSL 2/2+ services, including Annex A, L, and M
More

Juniper JX-2T1-RJ48-S 1...

$826.39
Quill.com Juniper JX-2T1-RJ48-S 1 Physical Interface Module; 2 Ports J39485
Free Shipping
/juniper-jx2t1rj48s-1/NhxKjOjtrMLE5rHbmKWHeQ==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
2 x RJ-48 T1. Dimensions: 0.63(H) x 5.45(W) x 6.5(D)
More

Cisco T1 DSU CSU WAN...

$149.00
AtlasPhones.com Cisco T1 DSU CSU WAN Interface Card
No Shipping Info
/cisco-t1-dsu-csu-wan/p38IZbD5ETC7GIzuRt1xvA==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card The Cisco T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card allows easy access to the internet/intranet with simple, fully managed, integrated solution from a single vendor. The ease of use allows it to differentiate itself from external or separate DSUs/CSUs Features Supports T1 Supports fractional T1 network interface Supports Wet T1 Easy to configure via CISCO IOS software Allows simplified remote and local configuration Simplified SNMP management End-user-initiated manual loopback button One Year Warranty Included with Extended Warranty Options at Low Prices! Compatibility Cisco 1700 Series, 2600XM Series, 3631, and 3700 Series routers, and Cisco ICS 7750 Software Condition Eligible for Cisco SMARTNet Service through your Cisco account representative or Cisco... Less
More

Times Microwave 1/4 Outdoor...

$115.62
ShowMeCables Times Microwave 1/4 Outdoor Low Pim Coax Cable - N Male To N Male - 1 Meter |
+ $3.99 shipping
/times-microwave-14/-uPK9nCWM0HiauxT4if-3A==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
These Times Microwave Low PIM cable assemblies are designed to deliver optimum performance with minimal loss. They are perfect for cable runs when low PIM, low VSWR, low insertion loss, and RF isolation are critical. Low PIM assemblies are thin, light, and incredibly flexible. They are made with corrugated copper conductors which provide greater shielding and cover bandwidths from 50-6000MHz. With a durable Polyethylene jacket, these cables are suited for indoor and outdoor installations. Features: Connector 1: N Male Connector 2: N Male Length: 1 Meter Cable Type: SPO-250, 1/4 50 Ohm Bandwidth: 50-6000MHz Polyethylene (PE) Jacket Suitable for Indoor or Outdoor Use Applications: Tower Top Jumpers Shelter/Cabinet Jumpers Antenna Feed Lines 2-Way Land Mobile Radio Wireless and Cellular... Less
More

Times Microwave 1/2 Outdoor...

$142.19
ShowMeCables Times Microwave 1/2 Outdoor Low Pim Coax Cable - N Male To N Male - 2 Meter |
+ $11.96 shipping
/times-microwave-12/NAddVdY7PeNSGqM7iQ6XKA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
These Times Microwave Low PIM cable assemblies are designed to deliver optimum performance with minimal loss. They are perfect for cable runs when low PIM, low VSWR, low insertion loss, and RF isolation are critical. Low PIM assemblies are thin, light, and incredibly flexible. They are made with corrugated copper conductors which provide greater shielding and cover bandwidths from 50-6000MHz. With a durable Polyethylene jacket, these cables are suited for indoor and outdoor installations. Features: Connector 1: N Male Connector 2: N Male Length: 2 Meter Cable Type: SPO-500, 1/2 50 Ohm Bandwidth: 50-6000MHz Polyethylene (PE) Jacket Suitable for Indoor or Outdoor Use Applications: Tower Top Jumpers Shelter/Cabinet Jumpers Antenna Feed Lines 2-Way Land Mobile Radio Wireless and Cellular... Less
More

SFP-1GE-TX Juniper Networks...

$44.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-1GE-TX Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfp1getx-juniper/xEKmdMDvZZGa90_upUeSsA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-1GE-TX Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible SFP-1GE-TX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper wire
More

NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Juniper...

$26.00
OEM OPTIC NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/nssysgbicmsx-juniper/3rXqFFcuONCSlqahGkDVIQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Networks...

$22.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfp1gesx-juniper/VUC4LOT4U4Vk49CmPyyfkA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-1GE-SX Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible SFP-1GE-SX Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
More

Sanyo PDG-DSU21 Projector...

$38.70
BulbAmerica.com Sanyo PDG-DSU21 Projector Assembly with High Quality Original Bulb Inside
No Shipping Info
/sanyo-pdgdsu21-projector/2IDSrq18Yh6dKLMOa0PeGg==/info
BulbAmerica.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
PDG-DSU21 Sanyo Projector Lamp Replacement. Projector Lamp Assembly with High Quality Original Bulb InsidePDG-DSU21 Lamp ReplacementOrigin al Bulb Inside
More

25ft T1 Shielded Straight...

$25.54
Deep Surplus 25ft T1 Shielded Straight Through (RJ-48) Patch Cable, 22 Gauge, Beige
No Shipping Info
/25ft-t1-shielded-straight/0tRqidrbi-16qFEZ-vNjwg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Made from Quabbin cable and Sentinel externally shielded plugs. Made to actual T1 specifications. ***Beware of other T1 cables that are only made from regular Cat 5e cable.*** This cable is 22 AWG (thicker wire than Cat 5e) with each pair individually shielded. Specs: * Insulated thickness is made from a 2-layer polyolefin .020 inch (.51mm). * Jacket thickness is made from Oval PVC .022 inch (.56mm) * Nominal Diameter is .178 inch x .315 inch (4.52mm x 8.00mm) * Shielding on each pair is made from isolated alum./polyester tape, solid tinned 24 AWG drain wire. * NEC and CEC type CMR. * RoHS compliant. * Attenuation is -0.5 dB/100ft@772 kHz * Transmits ANSI T1-403 pulse 300 ft w/o repeaters * Return Loss (.5 - 3.5MHz):>30dB
More

Times Microwave 1/2 Cmp Low...

$170.31
ShowMeCables Times Microwave 1/2 Cmp Low Pim Coaxial Cable - N Male To N Male - 1 Meter |
+ $3.99 shipping
/times-microwave-12-cmp/0UC2pWJMCwXBqzAwMOr9Lw==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
These Times Microwave Low PIM cable assemblies are designed to deliver optimum performance with minimal loss. They are perfect for cable runs when low PIM, low VSWR, low insertion loss, and RF isolation are critical. Low PIM assemblies are thin, light, and incredibly flexible. They are made with corrugated copper conductors which provide greater shielding and cover bandwidths from 50-6000MHz. With a durable plenum rated jacket, these cables are suited for in-wall installations in plenum air-spaces. Features: Connector 1: N Male Connector 2: N Male Length: 1 Meter Cable Type: SPP-500, 1/2 50 Ohm Bandwidth: 50-6000MHz Extruded FEP Plenum Jacket Suitable for Use in Plenum Air-Spaces Applications: Tower Top Jumpers Shelter/Cabinet Jumpers Antenna Feed Lines 2-Way Land Mobile Radio Wireless... Less
More

Channel Vision Central C-0508...

$41.09
Bulk CCTV Store Channel Vision Central C-0508 Network Hub Distribution Module Patch panel - RJ-45 X 8 - 8 ports
+ $9.99 shipping
/channel-vision-central/NdVOTBM0EaUfZWyyuCS10Q==/info
Bulk CCTV Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Channel Vision Central C-0508 Network Hub Distribution Module Patch panel - RJ-45 X 8 - 8 ports Channel Vision’s new C-0508 is the data module you’ve been asking for - literally! We believe that ourcustomers are a critical part of our product development team. When our customers told us how we could makeour old data module (model C-0501) even better, we listened. That valuable feedback helped us generate thenew and improved C-0508. You’ll notice that we’ve made the color code easier to follow, the RJ-45 clipseasier to access, and added standard 110 connectors to minimize confusion. Network Hub Distribution Module 8, 110 x 8 RJ45 Shielded for reduced cross-talk of computers ... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G Juniper...

$706.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver ...
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-juniper/6X8EFoHi2yf-UUhL6TrZkA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipment and is equivalent to Juniper Networks part number EX-SFP-10GE-LR. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards. This product is 100% functionally tested, and compatibility is guaranteed. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a fiber optic network. OEM specific configuration data is loaded on to the EEPROM of the transceiver at the factory, allowing this transceiver to initialize and perform identically to an OEM transceiver. This transceiver may be mixed and deployed with other OEM or third party transceivers and will deliver seamless... Less
More

Sanyo PDG-DSU20B Projector...

$106.31
BulbAmerica.com Sanyo PDG-DSU20B Projector Assembly with High Quality Original Bulb Inside
No Shipping Info
/sanyo-pdgdsu20b/2ro27zVFivDnSn1EotQqQQ==/info
BulbAmerica.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
PDG-DSU20B Sanyo Projector Lamp Replacement. Projector Lamp Assembly with High Quality Original Bulb InsidePDG-DSU20B Projector LampOriginal Bulb Inside
More

EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Networks Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/exxfp10gelr-juniper/0-98vmTVfxA5zGukfBLYfg==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper Networks Compatible 100% Juniper Networks Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR Transceiver Modules EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Times Microwave 3/8 Cmp Low...

$154.69
ShowMeCables Times Microwave 3/8 Cmp Low Pim Coaxial Cable - N Male To N Male - 1 Meter |
+ $3.99 shipping
/times-microwave-38-cmp/45F47BxyairX-x1IZgqhqg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
These Times Microwave Low PIM cable assemblies are designed to deliver optimum performance with minimal loss. They are perfect for cable runs when low PIM, low VSWR, low insertion loss, and RF isolation are critical. Low PIM assemblies are thin, light, and incredibly flexible. They are made with corrugated copper conductors which provide greater shielding and cover bandwidths from 50-6000MHz. With a durable plenum rated jacket, these cables are suited for in-wall installations in plenum air-spaces. Features: Connector 1: N Male Connector 2: N Male Length: 1 Meter Cable Type: SPP-375, 5/8 50 Ohm Bandwidth: 50-6000MHz Extruded FEP Plenum Jacket Suitable for Use in Plenum Air-Spaces Applications: Tower Top Jumpers Shelter/Cabinet Jumpers Antenna Feed Lines 2-Way Land Mobile Radio Wireless... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921