Showing results for "J4860C"
Results 1 - 40 of 1287

HP J4860C Gbic - Sfp...

$2,045.00
Server Supply HP J4860C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-j4860c-gbic-sfp/7gCb54IgA8iuhNJ_9S43pA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROCURVE GIGABIT LH-LC MINI-GBIC (J4860C). NEW. IN STOCK.
More

J4860C HP Compatible

$98.00
OEM OPTIC J4860C HP Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/j4860c-hp-compatible/5ktb9v6cS-EmURqiE-1-Cw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
J4860C HP Compatible 100% HP Compatible J4860C Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
More

J4860 (series A, B, or C)

$169.00
FluxLight, Inc J4860 (series A, B, or C)
Free Shipping
/j4860-series-a-b-or-c/DdfMDRELqKJjitS3iOOwWw==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Compatible HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX/LH (Long-haul)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 80Km reach Available Series:  A, B or C
More

J4860C Hewlett Packard...

$244.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4860c-hewlett-packard/sZYSmLo6z4SWCBsom5In5g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

ADD-ON ACP Memory Upgrades HP...

$165.00
ALLHDD ADD-ON ACP Memory Upgrades HP J4860C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP
Free Shipping
/addon-acp-memory/VCtPM8fBU9xcOgFzLmbFKg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ADD-ON ACP Memory Upgrades HP J4860C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-ZX SFP 1 x 1000Base-ZX SFP. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Alternator 3512058c91...

$749.95
eBay Alternator 3512058c91 International 4860jb
Free Shipping
/alternator-3512058c91/RbjZrqzkWXPJILxToYtIJQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product Description 100% New, 1 year Warranty!!! OEM Leece Neville 4860JB Alternator Leece Neville 12V, 200 amps, CW, 33 lbs Reference Numbers Delco: 8600390 International: 3512058c91, Zln4860j, Zln4860jb Leece Neville: 4860j, 4860jb, A0014860jb, 4860jbrm, A0014860jbh Mack: 2mj54 Stratoline: 80-8320 Applications International Heavy-Duty Trucks 3000-3900 Series Bus Ihc 7.3l (T-444e) 1997-2004 International Heavy-Duty Trucks 3000-3900 Series Bus Ihc Dt-466 1997-2007 International Heavy-Duty Truck
More

ACP-EP Memory ACP J4860C-AO...

Free Shipping
3 stores ACP-EP Memory ACP J4860C-AO 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve (J4860CAO) Transceiver
Product Features: Interface Converter Module Type: XFP
More

Axiom Memory J4860C-AX...

Free Shipping
4 stores Axiom Memory J4860C-AX (845282041033) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - for HP 20p 10/100/1000 ...
More

Array - HP J4860C 100%...

$126.99
Office Depot Array - HP J4860C 100% Compatible 1000base-ZX GBIC SFP
No Shipping Info
/array-hp-j4860c-100/kdYfHSUcU-HW12x274rClw==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Array - HP J4860C 100% Compatible 1000base-ZX GBIC SFP
More

HP J4860B Gbic - Sfp...

$148.00
Server Supply HP J4860B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-j4860b-gbic-sfp/xwGvQPg_U3dRRiyCxgfS8w==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROCURVE GIGABIT-ZX 1550NM-MINI GBIC (J4860B). . IN STOCK.
More

Anets K4860-00-C Genuine OEM...

$264.00
Parts Town Anets K4860-00-C Genuine OEM Kit,shrt Prb Rplc Fri-tronic
+ $15.00 shipping
/anets-k486000c-genuine/-ZA5HgXO0rYrWp1-i-Jp0w==/info
Parts Town
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Genuine OEM Replacement Parts - Anets K4860-00-C Kit,shrt Prb Rplc Fri-tronic - Parts Town
More

J4860C X121 1G SFP LC LH...

$2,099.96
Sears Marketplace J4860C X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/j4860c-x121-1g-sfp-lc-lh/fiafRaPndqSR_--yxDa4kA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver MPN: J4860C Brand: HEWLETT-PACKARD UPC: 883585267828
More

Dell Xeon E7-4860 v2 2.60 GHz...

$9,900.00
Dell Small Office Dell Xeon E7-4860 v2 2.60 GHz Twelve Core Processor
Free Shipping
/dell-xeon-e74860-v2-260/5rIWTxWzyngbCrfK-iez5Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Xeon® E7-4860 v2 2.60 GHz Twelve Core Processor from Dell™ is designed to enhance the performance and the speed of your system. This processor features an integrated 30 MB cache and 8 GT/s bus speed that gives the processor core faster access to larger amount of data used most often. Additionally, the Virtualization Technology enables migration of more environments. It supports enhanced Speedstep® technology that allows tradeoffs to be made between performance and power consumption. Its Thermal Monitoring Technologies protect the processor package and the system from thermal failure through several thermal management features. The VT-x with Extended Page Tables (EPT) also known as Second Level Address Translation (SLAT), provides acceleration for memory intensive virtualized... Less
More

Dell Xeon E7-4860 v2 2.60 GHz...

$9,900.00
Dell Dell Xeon E7-4860 v2 2.60 GHz Twelve Core Processor
Free Shipping
/dell-xeon-e74860-v2-260/wLvjZQ1y3G5M-ONheSLgwg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Xeon E7-4860 v2 2.60 GHz Twelve Core Processor from Dell is designed to enhance the performance and the speed of your system. This processor features an integrated 30 MB cache and 8 GT/s bus speed that gives the processor core faster access to larger amount of data used most often. Additionally, the Virtualization Technology enables migration of more environments. It supports enhanced Speedstep technology that allows tradeoffs to be made between performance and power consumption. Its Thermal Monitoring Technologies protect the processor package and the system from thermal failure through several thermal management features. The VT-x with Extended Page Tables (EPT) also known as Second Level Address Translation (SLAT), provides acceleration for memory intensive virtualized... Less
More

CP TECH HP J4860C Compatible...

$120.07
Sears Marketplace CP TECH HP J4860C Compatible 1000BZX LC/SM MINI GBIC - CP TECHNOLOGIES - J4860C-CP
No Shipping Info
/cp-tech-hp-j4860c/36Ed0E4mHTZA1F34w2dMTQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CP TECHNOLOGIES - J4860C-CP CP TECH HP J4860C Compatible 1000BZX LC/SM MINI GBIC 1 X 1000BASE-ZX
More

CP TECH HP J4860C Compatible...

$160.99
Office Depot CP TECH HP J4860C Compatible 1000BZX LC - SM MINI GBIC
No Shipping Info
/cp-tech-hp-j4860c/kPDBMH6OmvnEErXq_zwdpg==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CP TECH HP J4860C Compatible 1000BZX LC/SM MINI GBIC
More

Triumph 4860 Automatic...

$12,799.00
eBay Triumph 4860 Automatic Tabletop Cutter 18 & 7/8 - Mbm 4860
Free Shipping
/triumph-4860-automatic/AfK1qu7WrU_wReOFQABMhQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New Model Triumph 4860 Automatic Tabletop Cutter 18 7/8 - MBM # 4860 **will ship same day, depending on manufacture’s availability** AUTOMATIC PROGRAMMABLE CUTTER SCS ® (Safety Cutting System) package: IR light beam safety curtain on front table; transparent, electronically controlled safety cover on rear table; main switch and safety lock with key; electronically controlled, true two-hand operation; 24 volt controls (low voltage); patented IDEAL safety drive; automatic blade return from
More

Triumph 4860 ET Paper Cutter...

$12,799.00
WhitakerBrothers.com Triumph 4860 ET Paper Cutter (New Model Available)
Free Shipping
/triumph-4860-et-paper/w1bVKXioZO6sphZ03gBRQA==/info
WhitakerBrother s.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Ideal 4860 ET from MBM is an automatic guillotine-style cutter that is fully programmable and perfect for cutting digital prints.
More

949100 4860 NACHI 2-Rows Air...

$23.37
VXB Bearings 949100 4860 NACHI 2-Rows Air Conditioning Angular Contact Bearing
+ $4.99 shipping
/949100-4860-nachi-2rows/sSgT8E93sC5aVTvByQ-ohQ==/info
VXB Bearings
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
949100 4860 NACHI Double-row Auto Air Conditioning Angular Contact Ball Bearing 949100 4860 = 40BGS12G-2DS One Bearing Made in Japan 949100 4860 Nachi double-row angular contact ball bearing for car air conditioning magnetic clutch, inner diameter is 40mm, outer diameter is 62mm, Inner Race Width is 24mm and Outer Race Width is 20.6mm. * Item: 949100 4860 Nachi Bearing * Type: NACHI Automotive Double-row Auto Air Conditioning Angular Contact Ball Bearing * 949100 4860 = 40BGS12G-2DS * FORD * HINO * MAZDA * Dimensions: 40mm x 62mm x 20.6/24mm * Inner Diameter: 40mm * Outer Diameter: 62mm * Inner Race Width: 24mm * Outer Race Width: 20.6mm * Quantity: One Bearing * Made in Japan
More

J4860A HP Compatible

$98.00
OEM OPTIC J4860A HP Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/j4860a-hp-compatible/UegBStvvKaKq8LQOyrkODQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
J4860A HP Compatible 100% HP Compatible J4860A Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
More

J4860B Hewlett Packard...

$244.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4860B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4860b-hewlett-packard/mH_i356nwMaapAHpkLrb-g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4860B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

Toshiba Satellite M305-S4860...

$27.99
Laptop Battery HQ Toshiba Satellite M305-S4860 Battery
+ $6.99 shipping
/toshiba-satellite/kCWmsJtWgpyg3fiWVNGYYw==/info
Laptop Battery HQ
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Brand New 6 Cells High Quality Toshiba Satellite M305-S4860 Replacment Laptop Battery. Capacity: 4400mAh - Voltage: 10.8v
More

AMC Optics J4860C-AMCSFP...

$102.21
Walmart.com AMC Optics J4860C-AMCSFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP
Free Shipping
/amc-optics-j4860camcsfp/ILUZKA94O_o0nxkeVKMTTA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: J4860C-AMC Manufacturer Website Address: www. approvedmemory. com Manufacturer: AMC Optics Product Model: J4860C-AMC Product Name: J4860C-AMCSFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP Brand Name: AMC Optics Technical Specification Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LH Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network Compatibility HP E2520 Switch Series HP E2600 Switch Series HP E2610 Switch Series HP E2615 Switch Series HP E2810 Switch Series HP E2915 Switch series HP E3400 cl Switch Series HP E3500 yl Switch Series HP E4200 vl Switch Series HP E5400 zl Switch Series HP E6200 yl Switch Series HP E6600 Switch Series HP E8200 zl Switch Series HP ProCurve 1800... Less
More

Dell Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz...

$5,749.99
Dell Small Office Dell Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz Ten Core Processor
Free Shipping
/dell-xeon-e74860-226/FZBQ6qONlIrxhFihtbHbtw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Xeon® E7-4860 2.26 GHz Ten Core Processor enhances the performance and the speed of your system. Additionally, the Virtualization Technology enables migration of more environments. It supports enhanced SpeedStep® technology that allows tradeoffs to be made between performance and power consumption.Its Thermal Monitoring Technologies protect the processor package and the system from thermal failure through several thermal management features. The VT-x with Extended Page Tables (EPT) also known as Second Level Address Translation (SLAT), provides acceleration for memory intensive virtualized applications. Packed with more features, the Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz Processor is the ideal choice for virtually all of your data demanding or standard enterprise infrastructure applications.
More

4860 BD Ladies B-Tech Tee

$7.90
Direct Wholesale Apparel 4860 BD Ladies B-Tech Tee
No Shipping Info
/4860-bd-ladies-btech-tee/6d0WXviObvia6p5fz-E5PQ==/info
Direct Wholesale Apparel
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
4860 Badger Ladies' B-Tech Tee Serious gear for athletes of all levels. Coordinate: Adult 4820, Youth 2820 94% polyester/6% spandex 4.1-oz. moisture- management/antimi crobial performance fabric double-needle hem with tack paneled shoulder for maximum movement left-sleeve heat-transfer logo Sizes: S-2XL Features Adult / Ladies / Youth = Ladies Fabric Blend = 100% Cotton Canvas 100% Polyester Neck = Crew New Arrivals = New Arrivals Sleeve = Short sleeve Solid/Multi- Color = Solid Special Features = Ladies 2xl & 3xl Special Features = Athletic Special Features = Performance Fabric Special Features = Anti- Microbial Special... Less
More

CP Technologies J4860C-CP...

$120.27
Walmart.com CP Technologies J4860C-CP 1000BZX LC/SM mini GBIC
Free Shipping
/cp-technologies-j4860ccp/n-1VRc_BmKToYuBcn7imAw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Controls/Indicato rsInterfaces/Port s Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-X Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-X NetworkEnvironmen tal ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: J4860C-CP Manufacturer Website Address: www.cptechusa.com Manufacturer: CP Technologies Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Brand Name: CP TECHI/O ExpansionsMedia & Performance Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base- XMemoryMiscellane ousCompatibility HP Networking Products: 1400 Switch Series 1410 Switch series 1700 Switch Series 2510 Switch Series 2520 Switch Series 2600 Switch Series 2610 Switch Series 2615 Switch Series 2620 Switch Series 2810 Switch Series 2910 al Switch Series 2915 Switch series 3500 and 3500... Less
More

4860 Badger Ladies' B-Tech...

$8.52
Sassy Apparel Blanks 4860 Badger Ladies' B-Tech Performance Tee M Royal
No Shipping Info
/4860-badger-ladies/-BYXPUf2alpN9aBW7gnNew==/info
Sassy Apparel Blanks
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
4860 Badger Ladies' B-Tech Performance Tee The best performances on the field start with a great performance tee… like this one. Coordinate: Adult 4820, Youth 2820 94% polyester/6% spandex 4.1-oz. moisture- management/anti- microbial performance fabric soft cotton-like feel for comfort double-needle hem with tack paneled shoulder for maximum movement left-sleeve heat transfer logo Sizes: XS-2XL
More

J4860A Hewlett Packard...

$244.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4860A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4860a-hewlett-packard/ymR66yepSWmPx7zmU2siQg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4860A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

Dell Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz...

$5,749.99
Dell Dell Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz Ten Core Processor
Free Shipping
/dell-xeon-e74860-226/6Lvyv00M0glJDlJoi23PGg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz Ten Core Processor enhances the performance and the speed of your system. Additionally, the Virtualization Technology enables migration of more environments. It supports enhanced SpeedStep technology that allows tradeoffs to be made between performance and power consumption.Its Thermal Monitoring Technologies protect the processor package and the system from thermal failure through several thermal management features. The VT-x with Extended Page Tables (EPT) also known as Second Level Address Translation (SLAT), provides acceleration for memory intensive virtualized applications. Packed with more features, the Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz Processor is the ideal choice for virtually all of your data demanding or standard enterprise infrastructure applications.
More

Fleurco ABF4860 Quad 48 x 60...

$772.62
Kitchen & Bath Authority Fleurco ABF4860 Quad 48 x 60 Inch In-Line Acrylic Shower Base with Center Drain
No Shipping Info
/fleurco-abf4860-quad-48-x/Nm6B70jXJ5xlf2ffqz9K5w==/info
Kitchen & Bath Authority
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fleurco ABF4860 Quad 48 x 60 Inch In-Line Acrylic Shower Base with Center Drain Features: Sturdy construction with fiberglass reinforcement Aluminum Tiling Flanges Non-skid textured bottom Multiple threshold configuration Manufactured with lucite acrylic C classified certification Overall Dimensions: 48 x 60 x 2-3/4 Available Color/Finish: Biscuit: ABF4860-13K White: ABF4860- 18K SKU: ABF4860-13K ABF4860-18K ABF486013K ABF486018K
More

Graff G-4860-PC Polished...

$978.76
eFaucets.com Graff G-4860-PC Polished Chrome Manhattan One Handle Kitchen Faucet
Free Shipping
/graff-g4860pc-polished/nhylZeRf9GSfVLPFmIg-sg==/info
eFaucets.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Graff G-4860-PC Polished Chrome Manhattan One Handle Kitchen Faucet. Kitchen Faucets > One Handle. Graff One Handle Kitchen Faucet, Manhattan Collection, Solid Brass Construction, 3/8 Compression Fittings, Overall Height - 12, Deck to Aerator Height - 7.5, Washerless Ceramic Disc Valve, Single-Hole Installation, Pivot Spout, Optional G-9300 Water-Saving Aerator Reduces Waterflow to 1.5 gpm.
More

AddOn HP J4860C Compatible...

$176.99
Office Depot AddOn HP J4860C Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)
No Shipping Info
/addon-hp-j4860c/GOZuScOfHIbRwHTmfQQIKA==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ACP's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. The transceiver initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. AddOn HP J4860C Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) is one of many Networking Transceivers & Converters available through Office Depot. Made by AddOn.
More

J4860B HP Compatible

$98.00
OEM OPTIC J4860B HP Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/j4860b-hp-compatible/URmWX9vMtINUkYwXQt4CfQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
J4860B HP Compatible 100% HP Compatible J4860B Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
More

Corlink J4860C-COR...

$125.99
Walmart.com Corlink J4860C-COR 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM SMF LC
Free Shipping
/corlink-j4860ccor/FjnImhiApxQLLV3wyBue-w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Each J4860C-COR transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Single-mode fiber 1550nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. Corlink OEM Compatible Copper and Optical Transceivers are 100% Tested, Serialized and Individually Programmed supporting Identical Functionality and System Recognition. Corlink Transceivers are MSA, IEEE and RoHS Compliant. All Corlink OEM compatible transceivers are certified for compatibility, reliability, and performance through our strict quality control and testing procedures. Corlink transceivers are built using the highest quality grade components and lasers. Our test facility utilizes an extensive array of network switches, routers, and devices for Corlink that guarantees 100% compatibility and reliability in all of today's most popular network platforms. All... Less
More

Dell 2 x Xeon E7-4860 2.26...

$11,567.00
Dell Small Office Dell 2 x Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz Ten Core Processor
Free Shipping
/dell-2-x-xeon-e74860/G_QIHwmpY43w9W4-Mhy9rw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Xeon® E7-4860 2.26 GHz Ten Core Processor enhances the performance and the speed of your system. Additionally, the Virtualization Technology enables migration of more environments. It supports enhanced SpeedStep®technol ogy that allows tradeoffs to be made between performance and power consumption.Its Thermal Monitoring Technologies protect the processor package and the system from thermal failure through several thermal management features. The VT-x with Extended Page Tables (EPT) also known as Second Level Address Translation (SLAT), provides acceleration for memory intensive virtualized applications. Packed with more features, the Xeon E7-4860 2.26 GHz Processor is the ideal choice for virtually all of your data demanding or standard enterprise infrastructure applications.
More

Graff G-4860-OB Olive Bronze...

$1,468.52
eFaucets.com Graff G-4860-OB Olive Bronze Manhattan One Handle Kitchen Faucet
Free Shipping
/graff-g4860ob-olive/4ePrVE4RwdJssdCpfhmVbg==/info
eFaucets.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Graff G-4860-OB Olive Bronze Manhattan One Handle Kitchen Faucet. Kitchen Faucets > One Handle. Graff One Handle Kitchen Faucet, Manhattan Collection, Solid Brass Construction, 3/8 Compression Fittings, Overall Height - 12, Deck to Aerator Height - 7.5, Washerless Ceramic Disc Valve, Single-Hole Installation, Pivot Spout, Optional G-9300 Water-Saving Aerator Reduces Waterflow to 1.5 gpm.
More

Triumph 4860 Paper Cutter

$12,799.00
WhitakerBrothers.com Triumph 4860 Paper Cutter
Free Shipping
/triumph-4860-paper-cutter/S6uyQ9G44xv0MtEdVfER5Q==/info
WhitakerBrother s.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Ideal 4860 from MBM is an automatic guillotine-style cutter that is fully programmable and perfect for cutting digital prints.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816