J4859C Home and Garden - Shopping.com
Showing results for "J4859C"
Results 1 - 40 of 488

9 Light Gemini Chandelier...

Free Shipping
3 stores 9 Light Gemini Chandelier Hazel Bronze Light Fixture
More

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP...

$66.07
Walmart.com Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Free Shipping
/axiom-1000baselx-sfp/bNOfxTnFnTXep9-HSwsaVQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationManufa cturer: AXIOMManufacturer Part Number: J4859C-AXProduct Name: 1000 Base-LX mini-GBIC ModuleManufacture r Website Address: www.axiommemory. comProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Brand Name: AXIOMMedia & PerformanceConnec tivity Media: Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Management & ProtocolsMiscella neousAdditional Information Built with only top grade components.Power DescriptionEnviro nmental ConditionsPhysica l CharacteristicsWa rrantyStandard Warranty: 1 YearInterfaces/Po rtsInterfaces/Por ts: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX I/O ExpansionsProcess or & ChipsetMemoryStor ageReliabilityCon trols/Indicators
More

J4859c- Hp Procurve Swch...

$195.00
eBay J4859c- Hp Procurve Swch Sfp-gbic Lx-lc
Free Shipping
/j4859c-hp-procurve-swch/O6gRoPGvJP_Bkv1mg73BQw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP J4859C- HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC  . ITEM IS NEW RETAIL IN PERFECT CONDITION. FOR MORE QUESTIONS DO NOT HESITATE TO US AT CONTACT US Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
More

14k Gold High Polished My...

$140.00
Sarraf Jewelry 14k Gold High Polished My First Communion Pendant 4859
Free Shipping
/14k-gold-high-polished-my/d99LtBK8lnqNxIJ8_eHnqA==/info
Sarraf Jewelry
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
14K Gold high polished My first Communion pendant measuring 10mm W x 24mm H including hook.
More

J4859c Hp Sx Sfp Transceiver...

$16.99
eBay J4859c Hp Sx Sfp Transceiver Module Sfp-10-gd Integra Optics
+ $2.67 shipping
/j4859c-hp-sx-sfp/f29NowQRZwV8I4AezPwI6g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
These are new and never used.
More

HP Compatible J4859C -...

$39.95
Walmart.com HP Compatible J4859C - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/hp-compatible-j4859c/mvDqhUxiyZR35c-iiNE_2Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
J4859C-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for HP J4859C. It is guaranteed compatible for all HP switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

CP Technologies 1000BLX LC/SM...

$54.06
Walmart.com CP Technologies 1000BLX LC/SM mini GBIC J4859C-CP
Free Shipping
/cp-technologies-1000blx/58vYGRgKF3wLSvoXMFDlnA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
J4859C-CP
More

AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$29.89
Walmart.com AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP J4859C-AMC
Free Shipping
/amc-optics-sfp/unPpXu0YUfJX1go382FHuQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationManufa cturer:AMC OpticsManufacture r Part Number:J4859C-TAA- AMCManufacturer Website Address:www. approvedmemory. comBrand Name:AMC OpticsProduct Model:J4859C-TAA-A MCProduct Name:SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HPProduct Condition:Not ApplicableProduct Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)Technic al SpecificationAppl ication/Usage:Data NetworkingInterfa ces/PortsInterfac es/Ports:1 x 1000Base- LXInterfaces/Port s Details:1 x 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceConnec tivity Media:Fiber 1000Base-LXData Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetMiscellan eousCompatibility :MSA CompliantWarranty
More

AMC Optics J4859C-AMC AMC...

$34.14
Walmart.com AMC Optics J4859C-AMC AMC Optics J4859C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Free Shipping
/amc-optics-j4859camc-amc/IUIb1zLGsdV0Bc2Zg5GDnQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AMC Optics J4859C-AMCBrand NewProduct # J4859C-AMCAMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without compromising quality and functionality in their networks. We use a stringent double testing method that couples a full data-pass testing proc-ess with 100% application- specific test process. Through these custom proc-esses, AMC Optics has achieved a defective product rate well lower than the in-dustry standard and that of the major OEMs at less than 1/10th of a percent. J4859C-AMC Features: Packaged Quantity: 1 Application/Usage : Data Networking Application/Usage : Optical Network Interfaces/Ports... Less
More

HP J4859C Compatible...

$198.95
Walmart.com HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP LC for Procurve
Free Shipping
/hp-j4859c-compatible/bKCvvZI3DRFHyvwv-56GEw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
J4859C HP Compatible1000BAS E-LX SFP Transceiver Features Supports 1000BASE EthernetTransmiss ion distance up to 10km on SMFHot-Swappable if your device supportsLifetime WarrantyPlugs into SFP portIndustry- standard LC duplex connectorDigital diagnostic monitor interfaceComplian t to SFP Electrical & Mechanical MSA0C to 70C case operating temperature rangeLaser Class 1 IEC / CDRH compliantRoHS 6/6 compliantComplian t with product safety standardsProduct Overview pThe Hummingbird Networks 100 HP Compatible...
More

J Crew Halter Rash Guard Sz M...

$29.74
eBay J Crew Halter Rash Guard Sz M Chili Red Zip C4859 Swim Shirt Cover Up
+ $3.00 shipping
/j-crew-halter-rash-guard/n34OdIHQNy63xdDC21xV4Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
J. CREW HALTER RASH GUARD in Chili   -  size Medium Item c4859.  Halter- neck rash guard with zip front.  Hits above hip.  Wear alone or over a bikini top.  Nylon/elast ane.  Hand wash. J. Crew size chart states size Medium fits 36 1/2 - 37 1/2 bust, 29-30 natural waist, 39-40 hip. Brand new with tags.  Interior J Crew label is pen-marked to prevent retail store returns.  (Can't be returned to a J Crew store for credit)  SHIPPING : Items ship within 1 business day of cleared payment. Combined shipping discount is available for multiple purchases at the rate of $2 for each additional item. A single, combined payment must be made to qualify for shipping discount. PAYMENT TERMS: Payment due within 3 days INTERNATIONAL BUYERS PLEASE READ: Please do not pay until you have received an invoice... Less
More

HP J4859C COMPATIBLE 5 PACK...

$365.06
Walmart.com HP J4859C COMPATIBLE 5 PACK 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER TAA
Free Shipping
/hp-j4859c-compatible-5/jOGZOH36rNkv2qeJxc1y6Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP J4859C COMPATIBLE 5 PACK 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER TAA
More

EP Optics J4859C-EP SFP...

$42.47
Walmart.com EP Optics J4859C-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP
Free Shipping
/ep-optics-j4859cep-sfp/bcDIhA3EjRImCIiVZwaUbA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connect compatible network devices with the EP Optics J4859C EP SFP Module. It is specially made for HP equipment and features a high-quality design for optimal signal transfer. This mini-GBIC module is backed by a lifetime replacement warranty.
More

Tripp Lite HP J4859C...

$45.90
Walmart.com Tripp Lite HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver
+ $2.84 shipping
/tripp-lite-hp-j4859c/PC6nCJVSv0-5Dembe1ouDQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationThe N286-01GLX-SLX HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the HP J4859C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment. It also meets or exceeds the J4859C's original specifications and complies with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards.This 1000Base-LX transceiver is fully hot-pluggable, so you can install it without shutting down the network or rebooting your device. It supports data transfer rates up to 1 Gbps with 1310 nm wavelength signaling. It transmits across six miles (10 kilometers) of 9/125 SMF cabling. The N286-01GLX-SLX also supports DDM (Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) and is electrical interface- compliant with SFF-8431 specification. Features 1000Base-LX... Less
More

AddOn - J4859C-AO-5PK - AddOn...

$244.64
Walmart.com AddOn - J4859C-AO-5PK - AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-LX Network -
Free Shipping
/addon-j4859cao5pk/5UsW4fUXfnUVyXk4VadiEw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This 5 pack of HP® J4859C compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Application/Usage : Optical Network Application/Usage : Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number:... Less
More

1.25gbps 20km 1310nm Sfp...

$51.81
eBay 1.25gbps 20km 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Compatible Transition Networks Tn-j4859c
Free Shipping
/125gbps-20km-1310nm-sfp/Za8jqGXldP6IT1S2HZ1iVg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission NA20117 ONE BUSINESS DAY SHIPPING! SHIPS FROM SMOKE FREE HOME!
More

101-4859 Beck Arnley...

$15.08
PartsGeek.com 101-4859 Beck Arnley Stabilizer Bar Link
+ $9.95 shipping
/1014859-beck-arnley/MwFHEvQumu6hCAoB0dJSmA==/info
PartsGeek.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Honda Civic Front Right Stabilizer Bar Link. Brand: Beck Arnley. Fits Years: 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 01, 02, 03, 04, 05. Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link - 101-4859
More

Transition Networks...

$49.95
Walmart.com Transition Networks Compatible TN-J4859C - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/KP97Piel5wtG554DIhXgxg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TN-J4859C-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Transition Networks TN-J4859C. It is guaranteed compatible for all Transition Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Lawn Tractor Mower Attachment...

$179.01
Sears Parts Direct Lawn Tractor Mower Attachment Blade Hub - 4859TK
+ $13.99 shipping
/lawn-tractor-mower/wLEEy5tHaheWgQq4RGl3UQ==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This manufacturer- approved blade hub (part number 4859TK) is for lawn tractor mower attachments. Blade hub 4859TK attaches to the spindle pulley and spins the blade.Wear work gloves to protect your hands when installing this part.
More

Gatco 4859SM Satin Nickel...

$108.53
Build.com Gatco 4859SM Satin Nickel Rectangular Gatco 4859SM
Free Shipping
/gatco-4859sm-satin-nickel/hCqCzFbYcVWoZdPxiQL_7Q==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Gatco 4859SM Features: Mounting hardware constructed from brass Wall mounted mirror with tilting feature Beveled, frameless style Gatco 4859SM Specifications: Overall Width: 23-1/2 Height: 24 (measured from top to bottom) Width: 19-1/2 (measured from left to right of the mirror) Depth: 2-1/2 Variation: 4859SM - This Finish 4849SM - Chrome Finish 4859S - 23-1/2W x 31-1/2H Satin Nickel Finish 4849S - 23-1/2W x 31-1/2H Chrome Finish About Gatco: Gatco's Premier collections are constructed of the finest brass. Our high quality pieces are fabricated under a process know as forging. Forging is the ideal manufacturing process for creating smooth and precise detail of solid brass. Our finishes are the finest in the industry with each piece hand polished to perfection.
More

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP...

$98.80
Walmart.com Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - 1 x 1000Base-LX HP NETWORKS
+ $9.09 shipping
/axiom-1000baselx-sfp/RyDfMF7Kn_Ub57DMU_emnQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - 1 x 1000Base-LX HP NETWORKSBrand Name: AxiomEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterface s/Ports Details: 1 x 1000BASE-LXMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000BASE- LXProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)BasicBr and Name: AxiomEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterface s/Ports Details: 1 x 1000BASE-LXMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000BASE- LXProduct Type: SFP... Less
More

One Allium Way Cheese...

$74.99
Wayfair One Allium Way Cheese Pedestal OAWY4859
Free Shipping
/one-allium-way-cheese/U-YLd3_NCeOYdhcdDoaHLg==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
One Allium Way OAWY4859 Simple treasures. A treasure trove. They've dug through the best antique shops and flea markets to bring you these unique items. Features: -Simple treasures.-Slightl y weathered, a little worn, and ready to be treasured again, such are the joys of Market Finds.-Decorative interior use only.-Unique, one of a kind items discovered at the best antique shops and flea markets.-Splendid market finds.-Handcrafted items will have intentional variations in texture, color and finish.-Avoid harsh chemicals.-Clean with dry soft cloth.-Product Type: Sculpture.-Style (Old): Traditional; French.-Style: Traditional; French Country.-Holiday Theme: No -Holiday: ..-Seasonal Theme: No -Season: ..-Finish: Brown.-Handmade: Yes.-Distressed: No.-Primary Material: Wood -Primary Material... Less
More

AXIOM UPGRADES J4859C-AX...

$66.30
Walmart.com AXIOM UPGRADES J4859C-AX 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR
Free Shipping
/axiom-upgrades-j4859cax/Sp5RGDcyny-r0ySCqa72aA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data NetworkingInterfa ces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base- LXInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x 1000Base- LXConnectivity Media: Optical FiberData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetLimited Warranty: 1 Year
More

Acp - Memory Upgrades Hp...

$422.67
Walmart.com Acp - Memory Upgrades Hp J4859c Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10pack Tray - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)
+ $8.52 shipping
/acp-memory-upgrades-hp/7Ioj-g7_tc7issXjH5mINQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Add-On's bulk packaged J4859C-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. These transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. Add-On transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers provide a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode). initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers, and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party... Less
More

Equal HP Compatible J4859C-EO...

$38.75
Walmart.com Equal HP Compatible J4859C-EO 1. 25Gbps SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-Zx
Free Shipping
/equal-hp-compatible/1UiPrctzXZBn49bzd8Ph9w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi- directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI- It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability- Features- Operating data rate up to 1-25Gbps- 1550 nm- FP LD Transmitter- Distance up to 80 km-- Single 3- 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface- Duplex LC Connector Interface- Hot Pluggable- Operating Case Temperature - Standard 0C~70C, Industrial- 40C~85C- Compliant with MSA SFP Specification- Digital diagnostic monitor interface- Compatible with SFF- 8472Applications- Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers- Fiber Channel Switch Infrastructure- XDSL Applications- Metro Edge Switching- Item Weight - 0-05 lbs- SKU: CRTL084
More

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible...

$47.40
Walmart.com AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guarantee
Free Shipping
/addon-hp-j4859c/TnYOyfy_-7mokNf-ckqkLg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn J4859C-AOBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyACP's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. The transceiver provide a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode). initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers, and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

Rosina-Queens 4859 Flat Cup &...

$35.99
Replacements, Ltd. Rosina-Queens 4859 Flat Cup & Saucer Set, Fine China Dinnerware - Pink & White Flowers, Green Leaves
+ $8.99 shipping
/rosinaqueens-4859-flat/gQz6LcWRtGrAuOBQ7kmZmA==/info
Replacements, Ltd.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Rosina-Queens - Rosina-Queens 4859 Flat Cup & Saucer Set - Pink & White Flowers, Green Leaves
More

Cables To Go 42697 HP J4859C...

$679.23
Walmart.com Cables To Go 42697 HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA, Silver - Pack of 10
+ $9.11 shipping
/cables-to-go-42697-hp/cELuoOuTaa5XrWtIxumEOg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
C2G is a leading high performer of cabling and connectivity solutions. Our mission is to simplify connectivity through innovative products and services. We are focused on delivering unique connectivity products and solutions while providing an effortless experience and value added solutions. We are dedicated to going beyond basic fulfillment by creating lasting quality where your specific needs are addressed through both products and servicesSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with HP network equipmentFeatures Functionally identical to HP J4859CLC ports designed for use with Single-Mode Fiber1310nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 10 kilometers of cablingPack of 10SpecificationsC olor: SilverConnector 1: (1) SFP MaleConnector 2: (1) LC Female- SKU: CTG88374
More

(4859c) Machinist American...

$17.99
eBay (4859c) Machinist American Made 7/8 X 9 Plug Style Hand Tap
+ $3.93 shipping
/4859c-machinist/MMMNj8RSOxYEisEUeLEgHA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
No 4859 We are a couple who are offering for sale items, from our recently closed Detroit area tool & die shop, after 30 plus years in the business, as well as surplus personal item from our recent divorce.   (#4859 C) New Machinist American Made 7/8 X 9 Plug Style Hand Tap   You are bidding on a new, American made, manufactured by Butterfield Cutting Tool Co. in the USA, 7/8 x 9 threads, plug style hand tap. Its features are:   * High Speed Steel * 4 flutes that are 2-1/4 inches in length * 4-3/8 Inches in O.V.L. * .695 of an inch in diameter shank * Grade GH4   I will combine shipping when winning more than 1 item please request invoice for combined shipping. Due size of this item I will ship this item, by First Class Mail. I try to ship within 24 hours of payment excluding weekends,... Less
More

Bulova 36 diam. Gotham Wall...

$199.95
Hayneedle Bulova 36 diam. Gotham Wall Clock - C4859
Free Shipping
/bulova-36-diam-gotham/LCRUD9thfZKlMrH_eoxWlQ==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Dimensions: 36 diam. x 2H in.. Constructed from metal. Black accented with silver numbers. Center time disk is removable. Some assembly required. Accurate quartz movement. Uses 1 C battery (not included). The over-scaled Bulova Gotham Wall Clock measures three feet in diameter and has an aged black metal case accented by silver industrial type numbers and hour markers. The open design allows your wall color to shine through. This smart wall clock has a removable center time disk so you can set the time or replace the battery without taking the whole clock down from the wall. It boasts high torque accurate quartz movement and requires one C battery (not included).
More

Add-on-computer Peripherals,...

$432.32
Walmart.com Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Hp J4859c Compatible 10 Pack 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf
Free Shipping
/addoncomputer/33NSkb7C1_QNmfjwwLh5OA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon hp j4859c compatible 10 pack 1000base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10k
More

Addon J4859C-AO 1000BLX SFP...

$73.20
Walmart.com Addon J4859C-AO 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F/HP 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping
/addon-j4859cao-1000blx/EJpSPJ5kFeFjLtWlzB8usQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode). SKU : ADIB00E2U3XIA
More

Bulova 36 diam. Gotham Wall...

$199.95
Hayneedle Bulova 36 diam. Gotham Wall Clock - C4859
Free Shipping
/bulova-36-diam-gotham/YfFq_h0bIZTj3JzaTXn0DA==/info
Hayneedle
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Dimensions: 36 diam. x 2H in.. Constructed from metal. Black accented with silver numbers. Center time disk is removable. Some assembly required. Accurate quartz movement. Uses 1 C battery (not included). The over-scaled Bulova Gotham Wall Clock measures three feet in diameter and has an aged black metal case accented by silver industrial type numbers and hour markers. The open design allows your wall color to shine through. This smart wall clock has a removable center time disk so you can set the time or replace the battery without taking the whole clock down from the wall. It boasts high torque accurate quartz movement and requires one C battery (not included).
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465