J4859C Home and Garden - Shopping.com
Showing results for "J4859C"
Results 1 - 40 of 413

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP...

$70.97
Walmart.com Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859C - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Free Shipping
/axiom-1000baselx-sfp/bNOfxTnFnTXep9-HSwsaVQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationManufa cturer: AXIOMManufacturer Part Number: J4859C-AXProduct Name: 1000 Base-LX mini-GBIC ModuleManufacture r Website Address: www.axiommemory. comProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Brand Name: AXIOMMedia & PerformanceConnec tivity Media: Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Management & ProtocolsMiscella neousAdditional Information Built with only top grade components.Power DescriptionEnviro nmental ConditionsPhysica l CharacteristicsWa rrantyStandard Warranty: 1 YearInterfaces/Po rtsInterfaces/Por ts: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX I/O ExpansionsProcess or & ChipsetMemoryStor ageReliabilityCon trols/Indicators
More

J4859c- Hp Procurve Swch...

$195.00
eBay J4859c- Hp Procurve Swch Sfp-gbic Lx-lc
Free Shipping
/j4859c-hp-procurve-swch/O6gRoPGvJP_Bkv1mg73BQw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP J4859C- HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC  . ITEM IS NEW RETAIL IN PERFECT CONDITION. FOR MORE QUESTIONS DO NOT HESITATE TO US AT CONTACT US Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
More

14k Gold High Polished My...

$140.00
Sarraf Jewelry 14k Gold High Polished My First Communion Pendant 4859
Free Shipping
/14k-gold-high-polished-my/d99LtBK8lnqNxIJ8_eHnqA==/info
Sarraf Jewelry
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
14K Gold high polished My first Communion pendant measuring 10mm W x 24mm H including hook.
More

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible...

$49.08
Walmart.com AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/addon-hp-j4859c/TnYOyfy_-7mokNf-ckqkLg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AddOn J4859C-AOBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyACP's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver SFP is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. The transceiver provide a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode). initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers, and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.
More

C2G HP J4859C compatible...

$71.70
Walmart.com C2G HP J4859C compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/c2g-hp-j4859c-compatible/Ay_UYECkqKHh06k3m-QPXA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C2g hp j4859c compatible 1000base-lx smf sfp hp j4859c compatible 1000base-lx smf sfp Manufacturer : C2g UPC : 757120395652.
More

Hp X121 Compatiblegigabi...

$54.95
eBay Hp X121 Compatiblegigabi t-lx-lc Mini-gbic C Ver., J4859c
Free Shipping
/hp-x121/dN_1GUNQz8lVx5ZA-Vd4Vw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition.com All Items See our eBay store for more great items >> Shop Categories HP X121 CompatibleGigabit -LX-LC Mini-GBIC C Ver., J4859C Item Description About Us About Us Payment Shipping Terms Returns About Us CablesAndKits is one of the fastest growing privately owned pre- owned/refurbished Cisco network equipment dealers in the US and one of the largest Cisco network accessory suppliers in the world! With an extreme focus on using technology to better reach and service our customers, and to streamline processes, we have quickly become one of the most efficient companies in our industry. We like to think that by focusing on how to make our customers' experiences better and easier, that we will inturn become a better business overall. At the core of who we are we... Less
More

CP TECH 1000BLX LC/SM mini...

$55.97
Walmart.com CP TECH 1000BLX LC/SM mini GBIC J4859C-CP
Free Shipping
/cp-tech-1000blx-lcsm/58vYGRgKF3wLSvoXMFDlnA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
J4859C-CP
More

Tripp Lite HP J4859C...

$46.94
Walmart.com Tripp Lite HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-hp-j4859c/PC6nCJVSv0-5Dembe1ouDQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationThe N286-01GLX-SLX HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the HP J4859C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment. It also meets or exceeds the J4859C's original specifications and complies with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards.This 1000Base-LX transceiver is fully hot-pluggable, so you can install it without shutting down the network or rebooting your device. It supports data transfer rates up to 1 Gbps with 1310 nm wavelength signaling. It transmits across six miles (10 kilometers) of 9/125 SMF cabling. The N286-01GLX-SLX also supports DDM (Digital Diagnostic Monitoring) and is electrical interface- compliant with SFF-8431 specification. Features 1000Base-LX... Less
More

Hp J4859c Compatible 5 Pack...

$339.70
Walmart.com Hp J4859c Compatible 5 Pack 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver Taa
+ $5.44 shipping
/hp-j4859c-compatible-5/jOGZOH36rNkv2qeJxc1y6Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP J4859C COMPATIBLE 5 PACK 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER TAA
More

Hp J4859c Compatible 10 Pack...

$698.95
Walmart.com Hp J4859c Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver Taa
Free Shipping
/hp-j4859c-compatible-10/vLX7QQ09BOIgY1vFHtm9FA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP J4859C COMPATIBLE 10 PACK 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER TAA
More

1.25gbps 20km 1310nm Sfp...

$48.24
eBay 1.25gbps 20km 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Compatible Transition Networks Tn-j4859c
Free Shipping
/125gbps-20km-1310nm-sfp/Za8jqGXldP6IT1S2HZ1iVg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
60 Day Returns Free Shipping 1 Day Handling 1.25Gbps 20km 1310nm SFP Transceiver compatible TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-J4859C Limited Time 15% off 2nd Item!! Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission NA20117 ONE BUSINESS DAY SHIPPING! SHIPS FROM SMOKE FREE HOME!             Payment/          Returns            Shipping We accept payment by any of the following methods: PayPal Returns: Items are able to be returned within 60 days of receiving them in the same condition they were received.  All tags, seals must be intact and the item must be able to be resold.  There is a 10% restocking fee on most items.  We offer FREE shipping on all orders! Your order will be... Less
More

AMC Optics J4859C-AMC AMC...

$34.14
Walmart.com AMC Optics J4859C-AMC AMC Optics J4859C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Free Shipping
/amc-optics-j4859camc-amc/IUIb1zLGsdV0Bc2Zg5GDnQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AMC Optics J4859C-AMCBrand NewProduct # J4859C-AMCAMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without compromising quality and functionality in their networks. We use a stringent double testing method that couples a full data-pass testing proc-ess with 100% application- specific test process. Through these custom proc-esses, AMC Optics has achieved a defective product rate well lower than the in-dustry standard and that of the major OEMs at less than 1/10th of a percent. J4859C-AMC Features: Packaged Quantity: 1 Application/Usage : Data Networking Application/Usage : Optical Network Interfaces/Ports... Less
More

EP Optics J4859C-EP SFP...

$42.47
Walmart.com EP Optics J4859C-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP
Free Shipping
/ep-optics-j4859cep-sfp/bcDIhA3EjRImCIiVZwaUbA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Connect compatible network devices with the EP Optics J4859C EP SFP Module. It is specially made for HP equipment and features a high-quality design for optimal signal transfer. This mini-GBIC module is backed by a lifetime replacement warranty.
More

Market Forge 08-4859 OEM...

$81.73
WebstaurantStore Market Forge 08-4859 OEM Safety Valve
No Shipping Info
/market-forge-084859-oem/evZrvj3-VK2B_uJxUPJxhA==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Market Forge 08-4859 Safety Valve. Overall Dimensions: Length: 3.75 Width: 2.5 Height: 1.88 08-4859 From Market Forge
More

Acp - Memory Upgrades Hp...

$431.19
Walmart.com Acp - Memory Upgrades Hp J4859c Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 10pack Tray - 1 X 1000base-lx - Sfp (mini-gbic)
Free Shipping
/acp-memory-upgrades-hp/7Ioj-g7_tc7issXjH5mINQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add-On's bulk packaged J4859C-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. These transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. Add-On transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers provide a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode). initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers, and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party... Less
More

Equal HP Compatible J4859C-EO...

$35.32
Walmart.com Equal HP Compatible J4859C-EO 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-Zx
+ $7.28 shipping
/equal-hp-compatible/1UiPrctzXZBn49bzd8Ph9w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi- directional serial optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI- It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability- Features- Operating data rate up to 1-25Gbps- 1550 nm- FP LD Transmitter- Distance up to 80 km-- Single 3- 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface- Duplex LC Connector Interface- Hot Pluggable- Operating Case Temperature - Standard 0C~70C, Industrial- 40C~85C- Compliant with MSA SFP Specification- Digital diagnostic monitor interface- Compatible with SFF- 8472Applications- Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers- Fiber Channel Switch Infrastructure- XDSL Applications- Metro Edge Switching- Item Weight - 0-05 lbs- SKU: CRTL084
More

AddOn 5-Pack of HP J4859C...

$218.51
Walmart.com AddOn 5-Pack of HP J4859C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Free Shipping
/addon-5pack-of-hp-j4859c/5UsW4fUXfnUVyXk4VadiEw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This 5 pack of HP® J4859C compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. Application/Usage : Optical Network Application/Usage : Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number:... Less
More

Alcott Hill Square...

$37.99
Wayfair Alcott Hill Square Polyurethane Wall Décor ACOT4859
+ $4.99 shipping
/alcott-hill-square/PmAcgemd7Q6wXaDCjotCYw==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Alcott Hill ACOT4859 Uplift your decor and create the perfect focal point in any room, in any size, any arrangement! These upholstered panels are used to create anything from interactive wall decor to headboards. Attach to your wall using the simple peel and stick method. These wall pixels feature a rich faux leather. Features: -Made in the USA.-Material: 100% polyurethane.-Abst ract and geometric design; solid colors.-Subject: Abstract and geometric.-Holiday Theme (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No.-Seasonal Theme (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No.-Style (Old): Traditional.-Style : Traditional.-Light ed (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No.-Finish: .-Distressed: No.-Handmade: Yes.-Solid Wood Construction: .-Wood Construction Type (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No Wood.-Wood Species: .-Wood Finish:... Less
More

Cables To Go 42697 HP J4859C...

$679.23
Walmart.com Cables To Go 42697 HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA, Silver - Pack of 10
+ $9.11 shipping
/cables-to-go-42697-hp/cELuoOuTaa5XrWtIxumEOg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
C2G is a leading high performer of cabling and connectivity solutions. Our mission is to simplify connectivity through innovative products and services. We are focused on delivering unique connectivity products and solutions while providing an effortless experience and value added solutions. We are dedicated to going beyond basic fulfillment by creating lasting quality where your specific needs are addressed through both products and servicesSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with HP network equipmentFeatures Functionally identical to HP J4859CLC ports designed for use with Single-Mode Fiber1310nm wavelength signalingSupports up to 10 kilometers of cablingPack of 10SpecificationsC olor: SilverConnector 1: (1) SFP MaleConnector 2: (1) LC Female- SKU: CTG88374
More

Add-on-computer Peripherals,...

$384.30
Walmart.com Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Hp J4859c Compatible 10 Pack 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf
Free Shipping
/addoncomputer/33NSkb7C1_QNmfjwwLh5OA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add-on-computer peripherals, l addon hp j4859c compatible 10 pack 1000base-lx sfp transceiver (smf, 1310nm, 10k
More

ENET J4859C-10PK-ENC HP...

$346.22
Walmart.com ENET J4859C-10PK-ENC HP J4859C Compatible (10-Pack) 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Duplex LC MMF/SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed - For Data Networking,
Free Shipping
/enet-j4859c10pkenc-hp/fjkl32q4RKnmN2kUSn1gaQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single- modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXeNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant... Less
More

AMC Optics J4859C-AMC SFP...

$29.08
Walmart.com AMC Optics J4859C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Free Shipping
/amc-optics-j4859camc-sfp/mUDGQ8YsTG4aCTOaiegtXw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationAMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without compromising quality and functionality in their networks. We use a stringent double testing method that couples a full data-pass testing proc-ess with 100% application- specific test process. Through these custom proc-esses, AMC Optics has achieved a defective product rate well lower than the in-dustry standard and that of the major OEMs at less than 1/10th of a percent. Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage:Data NetworkingApplica tion/Usage:Optical NetworkInterfaces /PortsInterfaces/ Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-LX... Less
More

Loon Peak Pierce Blue Throw...

$29.99
Wayfair Loon Peak Pierce Blue Throw Blanket LOON4859
+ $4.99 shipping
/loon-peak-pierce-blue/aHd3KkfX69x6y2oxXZVAzQ==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Loon Peak LOON4859 Detailed with a charming geometric motif in blue, pink and white and featuring a sherpa-lined design, this lovely throw blanket lends an extra touch of warmth to the bedroom or puts the finishing touch on your cabin-chic den ensemble. Features: -Material: 100% Polyester.-Face material: Coral fleece.-Back material: Sherpa fleece.-Care instructions: Wash in cold water and tumble dry on low heat.-Size: Throw.-Color: Blue; Pink; White.-Material: Fleece -Material Details: ..-Number of Items Included: 1.-Pieces Included: .-Water Resistant: No -Water Resistant Details: ..-Stain Resistant: No.-Hypoallergenic : Yes.-Organic: No.-Technique: Woven.-Style (Old): Traditional; Rustic.-Style: Traditional; Rustic.-Theme: Holiday.-Pattern: Nature/Floral.-Hea ted: No.-Electric: No... Less
More

Garland / US Range G4859-57F...

$27.15
WebstaurantStore Garland / US Range G4859-57F OEM Valve-Top Burner Propane
No Shipping Info
/garland-us-range/hBPLYTiacVJz4inI2Biu1Q==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Garland / US Range G4859-57F Valve-Top Burner Propane. Overall Dimensions: Length: 3.31 Width: 1.25 Height: 0.81 G4859-57F From Garland / US Range
More

Netpatibles HP Mini-GBIC...

$39.85
Walmart.com Netpatibles HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module J4859C-NPT
Free Shipping
/netpatibles-hp-minigbic/9UdlvLsZ0TzoCy9rk2clkQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Netpatibles HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network Full-duplex - Optical Fiber50/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX
More

Lawn Tractor Mower Attachment...

$179.01
Sears Parts Direct Lawn Tractor Mower Attachment Blade Hub - 4859TK
+ $13.99 shipping
/lawn-tractor-mower/wLEEy5tHaheWgQq4RGl3UQ==/info
Sears Parts Direct
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This manufacturer- approved blade hub (part number 4859TK) is for lawn tractor mower attachments. Blade hub 4859TK attaches to the spindle pulley and spins the blade.Wear work gloves to protect your hands when installing this part.
More

Gatco Max Rectangular Mirror...

$153.99
Wayfair Gatco Max Rectangular Mirror 4849S / 4859S Finish: Chrome
Free Shipping
/gatco-max-rectangular/TPGzhhIw4ZdIPJnVV9E_SA==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Finish: Chrome Gatco 4849S / 4859S The Gatco Max Rectangular Mirror is an elegant and sleek accessory guaranteed to make any washroom sparkle. With a rectangular shape, it has a wide mirror that displays a clear and well defined reflection. The mirror can be tilted to your preference. The Gatco Max Rectangular Mirror is frameless and has concealed fastenings with the help of metal brackets that are made with durable Chrome or Satin Nickel. This tasteful design will give your wall an elegant touch and provide a charming warm glow to any washroom interior. Features: -Wall Mounted.-Beautiful ly designed for modern or traditional appeal.-Max Collection.-Not made to hang horizontally.-Moun t Type: Wall Mounted.-Mirror Type: Accent.-Shape: Rectangle.-Orienta tion: Vertical.-Style (Old):... Less
More

AMC OPTICS J4859C-AMC 1000LX...

$30.05
Walmart.com AMC OPTICS J4859C-AMC 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC
Free Shipping
/amc-optics-j4859camc/wcH6kH8lKsOILjBNqrCN7w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data NetworkingApplica tion/Usage: Optical NetworkInterfaces /Ports: 1 x 1000Base- LXInterfaces/Port s Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX NetworkConnectivi ty Media: 50/125 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base- LXConnectivity Media: 62.5/125 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LXData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full- duplexDimensions: 0.5 Height x 0.5 Width x 2.2 DepthWeight (Approximate): 0.71 ozCompatibility: MSA CompliantHP Switch Series: 14001410170018102 51025202600261026 15262028102910al2 9153500 and 3500yl38004200vl5 400zl6200yl660082 00zlE3400clProCur ve 1800ProCurve 2900ProCurve 5300xlProCurve 6108ProCurve 9300mProCurve Edge 8100fl
More

Enet Components J4859C-ENC...

$45.98
Walmart.com Enet Components J4859C-ENC 1000b-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Smf Lcperp Lifetime Warr 100 Percent App
Free Shipping
/enet-components/4-ujoJGyzm_GMmeFqOuPlg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic is individually tested at 100% capacity in the latest network traffic generating equipment for latency, packet loss, frame errors, transmit power (Tx) and receive power (Rx). All ENET transceivers are individually serialized and programmed for their specific application and undergo testing in those specific platforms to ensure 100% compatibility and functionality. Programming involves specific... Less
More

Axiom 1000 Base-lx Mini-gbic...

$77.24
Walmart.com Axiom 1000 Base-lx Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lx (j4859c-ax)
Free Shipping
/axiom-1000-baselx/bgNfTs1jcLSy92O2CJOZ3A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Technical InformationApplic ation/Usage: Data Networking, Optical NetworkInterfaces /PortsInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single- modeEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000BASE- LXPhysical CharacteristicsHe ight: 0.5Width: 0.5Depth: 2.2Weight (Approximate): 0.59 ozMiscellaneousAd ditional Information: Built with only top grade components. Compatibility: MSA CompliantHP- Compaq - ProCurve Switch V1400-24G HP-Compaq - ProCurve 2520-8-PoE Switch (J9137A) HP-Compaq - ProCurve 2520-24-PoE Switch (J9138A) HP-Compaq - ProCurve 2520-8G-PoE Switch (J9298A) HP-Compaq - ProCurve 2520-24G-PoE Switch (J9299A) HP-Compaq - ProCurve E2650 Switch (J4899C) HP-Compaq - 1910 Switch... Less
More

East Urban Home Curtain...

$95.99
Wayfair East Urban Home Curtain Panels EHME4859
Free Shipping
/east-urban-home-curtain/wUdG6adb9a0RBzteAQlmjg==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
East Urban Home EHME4859 Let the light in with these sheer artistic curtains. Showcase your style with thousands of pieces of art to choose from. Spruce up your living room, bedroom, dining room, or even use as a room divider. These polyester sheer curtains sold in pairs. Brighten your indoor decor with these transparent accent curtains. Features: -Set includes 2 panels.-Made in the USA.-Designer: Digital Carbine.-Product Type: Panel pair.-Pattern: Graphic Print & Text.-Hardware Finish: .-Hardware Material: .-Number of Items Included: 2.-Number of Panels Included: 2.-Weather Resistant: No -Weather Resistant Details: ..-Water Resistant: No -Water Resistant Details: ..-Mildew Resistant: No.-Fire Resistant: No.-Stain Resistant: No.-Fade Resistant: No.-UV Resistant: No.-Wrinkle Resistant:... Less
More

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber...

$120.04
Walmart.com StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4859C Compatible - SM/MM LC with DDM - 10km (6.2 mi.) / 550m (1804 ft.) - 1000Base-LX - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10
+ $9.19 shipping
/startechcom-gigabit/z_YfJTriV3zcj3-L7HyCkg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This HP compatible Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-quality fiber transceiver module can be installed into HP® networking devices that support the J4859C transceiver module, as well as other major brands of networking equipment. This 1000Base-LX SFP delivers Gigabit connectivity over single-mode or multi-mode fiber cable. It provides a dependable and cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade the ports on your networking equipment, and it's backed by a lifetime warranty. For large-scale requirements Brand Name: StarTech. comEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterface s/Ports Details: 1 x... Less
More

Startech.com Gigabit Fiber...

$616.78
Walmart.com Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver - Hp J4859c Compatible - Sm / Mm Lc W/ Ddm - 10km [6.2 Mi.] 550m [1804 Ft.] - 1000base-lx - 10 Pack - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 (j4859c10pkst)
Free Shipping
/startechcom-gigabit/mmpqEwRB-rbpNJRF1tYQdg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Count on maximum cost-savings and dependable Gigabit Ethernet connections with this bulk pack of single-mode / multi-mode Mini-GBIC modules. Ideal for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of HP® compatible Gigabit fiber SFPs is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver reliability and maximum cost savings. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, these high-quality transceiver modules can be installed into HP networking devices that support the J4859C transceiver module, as well as other major brands of networking equipment.These 1000Base-LX SFPs deliver Gigabit connectivity over single-mode or multimode fiber cable. The SFP transceivers provide a dependable and cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade the... Less
More

East Urban Home 'Water III'...

$35.99
Wayfair East Urban Home 'Water III' Painting Print on Canvas ESUR4859
+ $4.99 shipping
/east-urban-home-water/MN3jcxSVRW00z0qTVs8bnw==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
East Urban Home ESUR4859 The artwork is crafted with 100% cotton artist-grade canvas, professionally hand-stretched and stapled over pinewood bars in gallery wrapped style, a method utilized by artists to present artwork in galleries. Fade-resistant archival inks guarantee perfect color reproduction that remains vibrant for decades even when exposed to strong light. Add brilliance in color and exceptional detail to your space with the contemporary and uncompromising style of East Urban Home. Shrink-resistant wooden-bar frame with tensioning wedges that allow for tightening of the canvas from the reverse side. Produced by the largest US canvas art supplier. Features: -Dr. Lukas Brezak collection.-Made with 100% cotton canvas.-100% Anti-shrink pine wood bars and Epson anti-fade ultra... Less
More

Holland Furnace X4859...

$8.87
eBay Holland Furnace X4859 Replacement Belt
Free Shipping
/holland-furnace-x4859/QpsX_cD6DP-mJkw7UeYiFQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HOLLAND FURNACE X4859 Replacement Belt X4859 The belts exceed USA RMA published ratings levels. They are designed to perform at the identical or higher level than all other major USA Manufacturer's belts of the same type. Belt A/4L 1/2 x 83in OC If you are needing a quantity more then what is available please contact us through the eBay messaging.
More

Alcott Hill Square...

$37.99
Wayfair Alcott Hill Square Polyurethane Wall Décor ACOT4859 Color: Pecan, Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D
+ $4.99 shipping
/alcott-hill-square/Pghk5DFFx1yFPqNQM4A6ig==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Color: Pecan, Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D Alcott Hill ACOT4859 Uplift your decor and create the perfect focal point in any room, in any size, any arrangement! These upholstered panels are used to create anything from interactive wall decor to headboards. Attach to your wall using the simple peel and stick method. These wall pixels feature a rich faux leather. Features: -Made in the USA.-Material: 100% polyurethane.-Abst ract and geometric design; solid colors.-Subject: Abstract and geometric.-Holiday Theme (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No.-Seasonal Theme (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No.-Style (Old): Traditional.-Style : Traditional.-Light ed (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No.-Finish: .-Distressed: No.-Handmade: Yes.-Solid Wood Construction: .-Wood Construction Type (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No... Less
More

Ams Automotive 4859 Lift...

$13.92
Autoplicity Ams Automotive 4859 Lift Support
+ $10.13 shipping
/ams-automotive-4859-lift/GG5JN5b9VkRYuiGexirJmA==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Ams Automotive 4859 Lift Support RHINOPAC 4859 Strongarm Lift Support
More

Alcott Hill Square...

$37.99
Wayfair Alcott Hill Square Polyurethane Wall Décor ACOT4859 Color: White, Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D
+ $4.99 shipping
/alcott-hill-square/WZ5OGABs9INrBeUzc1MTjg==/info
Wayfair
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Color: White, Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D Alcott Hill ACOT4859 Uplift your decor and create the perfect focal point in any room, in any size, any arrangement! These upholstered panels are used to create anything from interactive wall decor to headboards. Attach to your wall using the simple peel and stick method. These wall pixels feature a rich faux leather. Features: -Made in the USA.-Material: 100% polyurethane.-Abst ract and geometric design; solid colors.-Subject: Abstract and geometric.-Holiday Theme (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No.-Seasonal Theme (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No.-Style (Old): Traditional.-Style : Traditional.-Light ed (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No.-Finish: .-Distressed: No.-Handmade: Yes.-Solid Wood Construction: .-Wood Construction Type (Size: 16 H x 16 W x 1 D): No... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint13-30486
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint13-30486