Showing results for "J4859C"
Results 1 - 40 of 300

HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp...

$205.00
Server Supply HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-j4859c-gbic-sfp/HYWLQe5oHp2BEokfFwE-EQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC (J4859C). NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

J4859C HP Compatible

$38.50
OEM OPTIC J4859C HP Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/j4859c-hp-compatible/PgSMmBHDDsV3ErhYHj4WJQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
J4859C HP Compatible 100% HP Compatible J4859C Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp...

$205.00
Server Supply HP J4859C Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-j4859c-gbic-sfp/HYWLQe5oHp2BEokfFwE-EQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC (J4859C). NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

J4859-E (series A, B, or C)

$149.00
FluxLight, Inc J4859-E (series A, B, or C)
Free Shipping
/j4859e-series-a-b-or/lSHa0ZRjEdrh6HH23Asnmg==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight brand HP Procurve compatible 1000BaseLX extended reach 40km SFP transceiver
More

Hewlett Packard X121 (J4859C)...

Free Shipping
4 stores Hewlett Packard X121 (J4859C) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
More

J4859C Hewlett Packard...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4859C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4859c-hewlett-packard/Nf2_aw6omn2133n9AMzyOQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4859C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

J4859B HP Compatible

$38.50
OEM OPTIC J4859B HP Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/j4859b-hp-compatible/tcH_kH-NsABiA9a8wUStmw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
J4859B HP Compatible 100% HP Compatible J4859B Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

Enet J4859C-Enc Sfp...

$70.48
Sears Marketplace Enet J4859C-Enc Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module
No Shipping Info
/enet-j4859cenc-sfp/uxIXHNhVR-EYhg8YbjfO2Q==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
×Brand Name: eNet ×Product Model: J4859C-ENC ×Product Name: J4859C-ENC SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module ×Marketing Information: eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, and XENPAK products. All of our compatible transceiver solutions are RoHS Compliant, MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms. All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability... Less
More

EP Optics J4859C-EP SFP...

$50.40
Walmart.com EP Optics J4859C-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP
Free Shipping
/ep-optics-j4859cep-sfp/bcDIhA3EjRImCIiVZwaUbA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This EP Optics J4859C-EP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP features a lifetime replacement warranty.
More

1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver...

$125.63
Sears Marketplace 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Hp - J4859c - Taa Compliant
No Shipping Info
/1000baselx-sfp/_l5oUgqAj2h-4eBgzswfPg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR HP - J4859C - TAA COMPLIANT
More

AddOn - Network Upgrades...

$539.99
Newegg.com AddOn - Network Upgrades J4859C-AO-10PK HP J4859C Compatible
+ $5.99 shipping
/addon-network-upgrades/ckdEtzYGbvbNFRy1N23sIQ==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Cable SMF, MMF Ports 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Feature Hot-swappable Compatibility -HP ProCurve Modules Modules for ProCurve Switch 4100gl Series Modules for ProCurve Switch 5300xl Series Modules for ProCurve Switch 9300m Series -HP ProCurve Switches ProCurve Switch 1400 Series Procurve Switch 1700 Series ProCurve Switch 1800 Series ProCurve Switch 2510 Series ProCurve Switch 2600 Series ProCurve Switch 2600-PWR Series ProCurve Switch 2610 Series ProCurve Switch 2610-PWR Series ProCurve Switch 2810 Series ProCurve Switch 2900 Series ProCurve Switch 3400cl Series ProCurve Switch 3500yl Series ProCurve Switch 4200vl Series ProCurve Switch 5300xl Series ProCurve Switch 5400zl Series ProCurve Switch 6108 ProCurve Switch 6200yl Series ProCurve Switch 8100fl Series... Less
More

AMC Optics J4859C-AMC SFP...

$56.24
Sears Marketplace AMC Optics J4859C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-LX
No Shipping Info
/amc-optics-j4859camc-sfp/NyWrt6e7Si4pdCW6xZZoOQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
AMC Optics J4859C-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for HP - 1 x 1000Base-LX
More

HP J4859A Gbic - Sfp...

$150.00
Server Supply HP J4859A Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-j4859a-gbic-sfp/IX8an7ezkcxzOyFaoPHDrA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC (J4859A). . IN STOCK.
More

Addon - Network Upgrades Hp...

$621.56
Sears Marketplace Addon - Network Upgrades Hp J4859C Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp 10Pack Tray
No Shipping Info
/addon-network-upgrades/aQMhD-LvOzEwNoJQqBftPw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
×Brand Name: AddOn - Network Upgrades ×Product Model: J4859C ×Product Name: HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray ×Marketing Information: Add-On's bulk packaged J4859C-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. These transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. Add-On transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers provide a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode)... Less
More

HP J4859B Gbic - Sfp...

$80.00
Server Supply HP J4859B Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-j4859b-gbic-sfp/C0EKVGfkBAo70bQ_OAjQIA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROCURVE GIGABIT - LX - LC MINI-GBIC SFP ETHERNET 1000MBPS 1-PORT SWITCH (J4859B). . IN STOCK.
More

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible...

$499.99
Rakuten.com Shopping AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Free Shipping
/addon-hp-j4859c/gG9PQIU8-8P2g16jvn4kHQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add-On's bulk packaged J4859C-AO is the perfect choice for larger qty upgrade needs. 10 piece bulk trays allow for easier configuration, over the hassels of individually packaged product. Add-On's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. These transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. Add-On transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers provide a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode). initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers, and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party... Less
More

Refurbished HP J4859C...

$165.97
Sears Marketplace Refurbished HP J4859C ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC
No Shipping Info
/refurbished-hp-j4859c/-sV9MjIZ63VhkzjeRBzt_A==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode). J4859C - New - Open Box
More

HP Compatible J4859C -...

$79.95
Rakuten.com Shopping HP Compatible J4859C - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
+ $7.00 shipping
/hp-compatible-j4859c/WOJmfA74Sn-TYJiYhAwdYQ==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
J4859C-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for HP J4859C. It is guaranteed compatible for all HP switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

HP J4859-69201 Gbic - Sfp...

$205.00
Server Supply HP J4859-69201 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-j485969201-gbic-sfp/ZUgoy0SBDdBmEf9eus-BdA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROCURVE SWITCH GIGABIT-LX-LC TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-LX MINI-GBIC (J4859-69201). NEW SEALED SPARE. IN STOCK.
More

J4859A Hewlett Packard...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4859A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4859a-hewlett-packard/AJw929LUrih9voUcQ3Bc-Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4859A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

HP J4859-69301 Gbic - Sfp...

$210.00
Server Supply HP J4859-69301 Gbic - Sfp Transceiver Networking
Free Shipping
/hp-j485969301-gbic-sfp/hpPD31jQQPvvhXAQ8hCk-g==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP - PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GBIC 1000LX TRANSCEIVER - SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE (SFP)(J4859-69301) . NEW RETAIL FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.
More

J4859A HP Compatible

$38.50
OEM OPTIC J4859A HP Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/j4859a-hp-compatible/uU_fyu74ccR1SAMGG4MJVA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
J4859A HP Compatible 100% HP Compatible J4859A Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

Transition Networks -...

$293.95
Sears Marketplace Transition Networks - TN-J4859C - Transition Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
No Shipping Info
/transition-networks/bnfsce2ZayaOi77BAm0PiA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP ProCurve 1000BASE-LX SFP Module is small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10 km (single-mode) or 550 m (multimode).
More

HP J4859C Compatible...

$29.85
Rakuten.com Shopping HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP LC for Procurve
+ $9.15 shipping
/hp-j4859c-compatible/CWEbs6TRwZ2qImQy0rUwKg==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
100% HP Compatible J4859C TransceiverSFP 1000Base-LX //
More

IBM 26K4859 Host Bus Adapter...

$35.00
Server Supply IBM 26K4859 Host Bus Adapter Fibre Channel Controllers
Free Shipping
/ibm-26k4859-host-bus/qQU9XY4H73mKhrZcG3wTZg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM - 2GB DUAL CHANNEL PCI-X FIBRE CHANNEL EXPANSION CARD FOR BLADECENTER (26K4859). . IN STOCK.
More

AddOn TAA/HP/MSA Compliant...

$74.24
Rakuten.com Shopping AddOn TAA/HP/MSA Compliant J4859C 1000Base-SX SFP - 1 x 1000Base-LX
Free Shipping
/addon-taahpmsa/bG4kXxoi8Fz7U131gMhIYg==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TAA Compliant, Fed/State/Local GOV approved, MSA compliant SFP. ACP's industry- standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. MSA standards (Multi-source agreement)
More

Cp Tech CP TECH J4859C-CP...

$105.99
Walmart.com Cp Tech CP TECH J4859C-CP 1000BLX LC/SM mini GBIC 2PQ0658
Free Shipping
/cp-tech-cp-tech-j4859ccp/zhpvAMmvw_4dSI5LFBWVMw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

Hewlett Packard (HP) - J4859C...

$468.60
Sears Marketplace Hewlett Packard (HP) - J4859C - HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX
No Shipping Info
/hewlett-packard-hp/CViBbBBMfeyD7DcOQfJWNg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode).
More

C2G HP J4859C Compatible...

$99.49
Walmart.com C2G HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (replac
+ $5.70 shipping
/c2g-hp-j4859c-compatible/Ay_UYECkqKHh06k3m-QPXA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

J4859B Hewlett Packard...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4859B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4859b-hewlett-packard/kn3FqBsCzwOMc38eRy0z-A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4859B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC...

$263.70
Sears Marketplace HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C)
No Shipping Info
/hp-procurve-gigabitlxlc/sLdwazMH883EOvKdfnjMvw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode).
More

J4859C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$58.99
MacMall J4859C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
No Shipping Info
/j4859cenc-sfp/m_sV7LjD3EG4kr6KTTvMmg==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
eNet Components J4859C-ENC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
More

Addoncomputer dot com...

$75.55
Walmart.com Addoncomputer dot com AddOncomputer dot com HP J4859C Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP 2Q34295
+ $7.50 shipping
/addoncomputer-dot-com/QnQ2LvAJCmmEnVc2R2KpBQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Transition Networks...

$99.95
Rakuten.com Shopping Transition Networks Compatible TN-J4859C 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
+ $7.00 shipping
/transition-networks/xAzz7UQHChT89i6Jt6gYIA==/info
Rakuten.com Shopping
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TN-J4859C-PCW is a 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, generic for Transition Networks TN-J4859C. It is guaranteed compatible for all Transition Networks switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Addoncomputer dot com...

$593.95
Walmart.com Addoncomputer dot com AddOncomputer dot com HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray 2DM4540
+ $7.50 shipping
/addoncomputer-dot-com/War79t1G3MKYVsMvQQJR_Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
Advertisement Advertisement