Intel BOXD845GVSRL Computers Processors - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Intel BOXD845GVSRL"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

iView Black 14.1 Megatron...

$249.00
Walmart.com iView Black 14.1 Megatron touch screen 2-in-1 Convertible Laptop PC with Intel Atom Cherry Trail Z8300 Processor, 2GB Memory, 32GB Flash Drive and Windows 10
Free Shipping
/iview-black-141-megatron/6P9Wr-5cfB-MxOI5XQMaAQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
iView 14.1 Megatron Convertible Laptop PC:Key Features and Benefits:Intel Atom Cherry Trail Z8300 quad-core processor1.6GHz (with Max Turbo Speed of 1.8GHz)2GB DDR3 SDRAM system memoryGives you options for surfing, video conferencing, documents, basic photo editing and simple computer tasks32GB flash driveStore 21,000 photos, 9,000 songs or 16 hours of HD video and more802.11b/g/n Wireless LANWirelessly connect to a WiFi signal or hotspot with the 802.11b/g/n connection built into your PC14.1 touchscreenAdditi onal Features: WebcamBluetoothmi croSD card reader1 x USB 2.0 port, 1 x headphone/speaker jack1000mAh battery1.5 lbs, 0.7 x 13.54 x 9Software: Genuine Microsoft Windows 10Windows StoreSupport and Warranty:1-year limited hardware warranty; 24/7 technical assistance available online... Less
More

Intel Core i7-6700K Processor...

$364.89
Walmart.com Intel Core i7-6700K Processor (8M Cache, up to 4.20 GHz)
Free Shipping
/intel-core-i76700k/wf5x_VAtuU8MlLGZdBsEzg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Intel Core i7-6700K Processor - 6th Generation, Quad-Core, 8MB Cache, Intel Turbo Boost Technology - BX80662I76700K
More

INTEL BX80621E52430 2.2ghz -...

$355.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80621E52430 2.2ghz - 7.2gt Qpi Intel Xeon 6-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80621e52430/3M3UjnlrIE00FMO4Gc2qnQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80621E52430 XEON SIX-CORE E5-2430 2.2GHZ 15MB SMART CACHE 7.2GT/S QPI SOCKET FCLGA-1356 32NM 95W PROCESSOR. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80621E52450 2.1ghz -...

$330.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80621E52450 2.1ghz - 8gt Qpi Intel Xeon 8-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80621e52450/IqGhDE34uATyZomYZJt-wA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80621E52450 XEON 8-CORE E5-2450 2.1GHZ 2MB L2 CACHE 20MB L3 CACHE 8.0GT/S QPI SOCKET FCLGA-1366 32NM 95W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80621E52630 2.3ghz -...

$320.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80621E52630 2.3ghz - 7.2gt Qpi Intel Xeon 6-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80621e52630/jR8Ks1z8gtL1qrfiVZDl8A==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80621E52630 XEON SIX-CORE E5-2630 2.3GHZ 15MB L3 CACHE 7.2GT/S QPI SOCKET FCLGA-2011 32NM 95W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

HP 633410-B21 3.46ghz - 6.4gt...

$368.00
Server Supply HP 633410-B21 3.46ghz - 6.4gt Qpi Intel Xeon 6-core Processors
Free Shipping
/hp-633410b21-346ghz/YnyRSU93x9HsBwhd9DX9Gw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP 633410-B21 INTEL XEON SIX-CORE X5690 3.46GHZ 12MB L3 CACHE 6.4GT/S QPI SPEED SOCKET FCLGA-1366 32NM 130W PROCESSOR KIT FOR PROLIANT DL380 G7. . IN STOCK.
More

Acer 15" C910-C453 Chromebook...

Free Shipping
3 stores Acer 15" C910-C453 Chromebook - NX.EF3AA.003
More

Intel XLDACBL5

$100.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL5
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl5/9OewLzTtvf8rqR8BiXHc2w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 5-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel Compute Stick...

$95.00
Walmart.com Intel Compute Stick STCK1A32WFC Single Board Computer
Free Shipping
/intel-compute-stick/oZ4Fv8S4xXfIIAm90gHOSg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Intel Compute Stick STCK1A32WLC Stick PC has all the basics you need to compute on the go. Microsoft Windows 8.1 lets you complete any task. The 32GB eMMC flash storage lets you store basic files and carry them with you.
More

Intel X4DACBL5

$110.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL5
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl5/QOH8aQMPYUZqeE87Ib5z4A==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Intel X4DACBL5 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

INTEL S1200BTLR Socket 1155...

$198.00
Server Supply INTEL S1200BTLR Socket 1155 Server Boards Motherboard
Free Shipping
/intel-s1200btlr-socket/rvJTE4kIkqU-B-r3MrtxtA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL S1200BTLR CHIPSET C204 LGA-1155 32GB DDR3-1066MHZ ATX SERVER MOTHERBOARD. . IN STOCK.
More

Intel E40GQSFPLR

$340.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPLR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfplr/nBNM-3ZE9dm3PjIRUm4PPQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel E40GQSFPLR compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

HP 15-ay041wm 15.6 Silver...

$399.00
Walmart.com HP 15-ay041wm 15.6 Silver Fusion Laptop, Touch Screen, Windows 10, Intel Core i3-6100U Processor, 8GB Memory, 1TB Hard Drive
Free Shipping
/hp-15ay041wm-156-silver/4uNENbjFviXeAkUXrncuBQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP 15 15.6 Touch Laptop with Intel Core i3 Processor, 8GB Memory, 1TB Hard Drive and Windows 10 Home.Intel Core i3 6100 processor.8GB memory.1TB Hard Drive, Windows 10 Home.
More

INTEL S5000PSL Socket 771...

$95.00
Server Supply INTEL S5000PSL Socket 771 Server Boards Motherboard
Free Shipping
/intel-s5000psl-socket-771/dKYgZoTGvs5iDW5EBlG57g==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL S5000PSL SERVER BOARD LGA771 DUAL CORE XEON. . IN STOCK.
More

Intel XLDACBL3

$56.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL3
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl3/GKSKyZq4Z6d3SyZ6PsGcDg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 3-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel E40GQSFPSR

$65.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPSR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfpsr/IKj1XYPfrjdcj-Jd6uo7FA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ optics, 40GBASE-SR4 (4x10GbE and 1x40GbE), up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF.
More

Intel X4DACBL1

$69.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL1
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl1/VYVc_F2rvVTHJNuJ57mSvA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
1m Intel X4DACBL1 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

Intel XLDACBL1

$52.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL1
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl1/grip7gCptv2sFrg8PCpBqw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 1-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel X4DACBL3

$81.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL3
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl3/jb1vm4bDSH6085fpNTERGg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Intel X4DACBL3 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

INTEL SL8UN 3.66ghz - 667mhz...

$10.00
Server Supply INTEL SL8UN 3.66ghz - 667mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-sl8un-366ghz/T-fryfAIrIvFaNOJ0I6Fxg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL SL8UN XEON 3.66GHZ 1MB L2 CACHE 667MHZ FSB 604-PIN MICRO-FCPGA SOCKET 90NM PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80605X3450 2.66ghz -...

$55.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80605X3450 2.66ghz - 2.5gt Dmi Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80605x3450/lCcFdeYafvOKxTssYvyw7w==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80605X3450 XEON UP QUAD-CORE X3450 2.66GHZ 1MB L2 CACHE 8MB L3 CACHE 2.5GT/S DMI SOCKET LGA-1156 45NM 95W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL SLBBF 3.33ghz - 1333mhz...

$105.00
Server Supply INTEL SLBBF 3.33ghz - 1333mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-slbbf-333ghz/wbnzt-AfZDy85L6nT5cQGw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL SLBBF XEON X5470 QUAD-CORE 3.33GHZ 12MB L2 CACHE 1333MHZ FSB SOCKET-J(LGA771) 45NM 120W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL SLG9J 2.4ghz - 1066mhz...

$18.00
Server Supply INTEL SLG9J 2.4ghz - 1066mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-slg9j-24ghz/LOwLpjWkO7RzK3rYrfSHxw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL SLG9J XEON DP QUAD-CORE E7440 2.4GHZ 6MB L2 CACHE 16MB L3 CACHE 1066MHZ FSB 45NM 90W SOCKET PGA-604 PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80574X5450P 3.0ghz -...

$40.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80574X5450P 3.0ghz - 1333mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80574x5450p/_M8H9y-PMrwGM4_CYdxuLQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80574X5450P XEON X5450 QUAD-CORE 3.0GHZ 12MB L2 CACHE 1333MHZ FSB SOCKET-LGA771 45NM 120W PROCESSOR ONLY. SYSTEM PULL. IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BV80605001905AJ 2.93ghz...

$92.00
Server Supply INTEL BV80605001905AJ 2.93ghz - 2.5gt Dmi Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bv80605001905aj/00YTsZEhq2uBtMjLC2bdeA==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BV80605001905AJ XEON UP QUAD-CORE X3470 2.93GHZ 1MB L2 CACHE 8MB L3 CACHE 2.5GT/S DMI SOCKET LGA-1156 45NM 95W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80563X5365P 3.0ghz -...

$90.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80563X5365P 3.0ghz - 1333mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80563x5365p/AnzwCme0816TIIa8pKi3wQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80563X5365P XEON X5365 QUAD-CORE 3.0GHZ 8MB L2 CACHE 1333MHZ FSB SOCKET-LGA-771 65NM 150W PROCESSOR ONLY. SYSTEM PULL. IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80605X3470 2.93ghz -...

$105.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80605X3470 2.93ghz - 2.5gt Dmi Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80605x3470/gEmB5IP0_D3rPhmdo1wDjw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80605X3470 XEON QUAD-CORE X3470 2.93GHZ 1MB L2 CACHE 8MB L3 CACHE 2.5GT/S DMI SPEED SOCKET LGA-1156 45NM 95W PROCESSOR ONLY. . IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80563E5335A 2.0ghz -...

$30.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80563E5335A 2.0ghz - 1333mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Quad-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80563e5335a/sjJTwhotjlZWtcDsq3X4EQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80563E5335A XEON E5335 QUAD-CORE 2.0GHZ 8MB L2 CACHE 1333MHZ FSB SOCKET-LGA771 65NM 80W PROCESSOR ONLY. SYSTEM PULL. IN STOCK.
More

INTEL BX80570E3110 3.0ghz -...

$48.00
Server Supply INTEL BX80570E3110 3.0ghz - 1333mhz Fsb Intel Xeon Dual-core Processors
Free Shipping
/intel-bx80570e3110-30ghz/twCxoaF_C4bQBceVRQmJow==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL BX80570E3110 XEON DUAL-CORE E3110 3.0GHZ 6MB L2 CACHE 1333MHZ FSB SOCKET LGA-775 SOCKET 45NM 64-BIT PROCESSOR ONLY. SYSTEM PULL. IN STOCK.
More

Cyberpowerpc Gamer Xtreme...

$908.18
Walmart.com Cyberpowerpc Gamer Xtreme Gxi760 Desktop Computer - Intel Core I5 [6th Gen] I5-6600k 3.50 Ghz - Blue, White - 8 Gb Ddr4 Sdram Ram - 1 Tb Hdd - Dvd-writer Dvd-ram/±r/±rw - Nvidia (gxi760)
+ $14.46 shipping
/cyberpowerpc-gamer-xtreme/XR1NofW-YwmvpHfclTKzOQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The CYBERPOWERPC Gamer Xtreme GXi760 PC is ready to obliterate the competition. It comes ready with the Intel Skylake Core i5-6600K CPU and NVIDIA GTX950 2GB graphics cards to provide a stunning gaming experience. The Gamer Xtreme GXi760 also comes packed with 8GB of memory to handle your multitasking needs and a large 1TB hard drive for plenty of storage to run any program with the Windows 10 Home 64-bit Operating SystemCYBERPOWERP C Gamer Xtreme GXi760 w/ Intel i5-6600K 3.5GHz CPU, 8GB DDR4, NVIDIA GTX950 2GB, 1TB HDD, 24X DVD+-RW & Win 10 Home 64-Bit.
More

Intel Boxd2700dc D2700dc...

$90.00
eBay Intel Boxd2700dc D2700dc Desktop Board Ddr3, Mini-itx, Bga Retail Box
+ $12.00 shipping
/intel-boxd2700dc-d2700dc/EizZgdO5UNLiZPWKxp5m4Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Intel Desktop Board D2700DC is perfect for an entry-level home theater PC. It features the integrated dual-core Intel Atom processor. This board provides flexibility and upgradeability with two single-channel SODIMM connectors for DDR3 1066/800 MHz memory support. The use of SODIMM memory modules delivers greater performance and power efficiency. The two-chip layout continues to enable lower power consumption and saves 70 percent of its board layout size. This results in a board that has better heat flow with the passive thermal solution. The Intel Desktop Board D2700DC provides enhanced features such as 10/100/1000 Mb/s integrated LAN, integrated six-channel Intel High Definition Audio, and dual display capability with HDMI and digital DVI ports. Supporting a USB Solid-State Drive... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp16.facebook.pixel-30381
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp16.facebook.pixel-30381