Showing results for "Intel BOXD845GVSRL"
Results 1 - 40 of 1396

Intel Boxd201glyl D201glyl...

$45.00
eBay Intel Boxd201glyl D201glyl Desktop Board Bga, Ddr2, Vga Retail Box
+ $12.00 shipping
/intel-boxd201glyl/r4I3r1gxwBJ1-k3XRDqz7Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Intel Desktop Board D201GLY will change the way you use personal computers. This new generation of Intel Desktop Boards addresses the ultra-value market segment with an integrated board and processor solution. This innovative design removes redundancy and provides smarter solutions to this market segment with better cost and lower power consumption in a smaller ATX form factor. With improved connectivity and ease-of-use, this Intel Desktop Board meets your computing needs in enabling email access, Internet facility, instant messaging, and Voice over Internet Protocol (VoIP). The Intel Desktop Board D201GLY is easy to configure, with basic features for local integration and installation needs, and quality users expect from Intel.
More

Intel E40GQSFPLR

$420.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPLR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfplr/2dw1oUz7THjOE4eG-tutLg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel E40GQSFPLR compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Intel Boxd2550dc2 D2550dc2...

$45.00
eBay Intel Boxd2550dc2 D2550dc2 Desktop Board Ddr3, Hdmi. Retail Box
+ $12.00 shipping
/intel-boxd2550dc2/CYogNe2eD5oHPKiCodpSwA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Intel Desktop Board D2550DC2 is a motherboard integrated with the Intel Atom processor D2550 and the Intel NM10 Express Chipset to offer an entry-level home theater system. The board features a 10/100/1000 integrated Intel LAN, 1080 high-definition video playback with HDMI port and Intel High Definition Audio (Intel HD Audio) via optical SPDIF output. The Intel Desktop Board D2550DC features a passive thermal solution, which is suitable for a quiet and low-power small form factor home theater system. While this desktop board is small in size, it delivers a rich multimedia experience to home users.
More

Intel XLDACBL3

$64.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL3
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl3/y4zjG3FQ--THJdr9DNA4WQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 3-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel XLDACBL1

$54.00
FS.COM Intel XLDACBL1
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xldacbl1/8oNVsw--VyGVcMMmpqImUw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ twinaxial cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 1-meter copper direct attach cable.
More

Intel E40GQSFPSR

$85.00
FS.COM Intel E40GQSFPSR
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-e40gqsfpsr/40DhCHgCNDhX7UR7N1D2BQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Intel compatible QSFP+ optics, 40GBASE-SR4 (4x10GbE and 1x40GbE), up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF.
More

Intel X4DACBL3

$85.00
FS.COM Intel X4DACBL3
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-x4dacbl3/nmISB0SqjwlNFtSOVu39yQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m Intel X4DACBL3 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Breakout Cable
More

Intel XDACBL5M

$24.00
FS.COM Intel XDACBL5M
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-xdacbl5m/s-d598edDn7xomVdT4OiDA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
5m Intel XDACBL5M compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach copper Twinax Cable
More

Intel Ethernet Converged...

$272.04
Walmart.com Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
Free Shipping
/intel-ethernet-converged/cJWJ4lHBWBpJOIqjD3yOHA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add network connectivity to a computer with the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (X540-T1). It features one RJ-45 port and is compatible with a variety of systems. The full-height, low-profile form factor makes this Intel Ethernet adapter easy to install.
More

Intel D945gclf N Mini-itx...

$107.50
eBay Intel D945gclf N Mini-itx Desktop Board
Free Shipping
/intel-d945gclf-n-miniitx/Zav28QkDxJ6a9maoOkt8gQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mfr Brand Name: INTEL Catalog No.: D945GCLF N Product Name: INTEL D945GCLF N NEW Mini-ITX Desktop Board Bin D02-5-001 ASIN B0018RWCKA
More

Intel C3N53AA

$22.00
FS.COM Intel C3N53AA
+ $21.00 shipping
/intel-c3n53aa/9rHe5NhfcWMDCSWzKso9Yw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
HP Intel C3N53AA compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM transceiver
More

Motherboard Blkdp43bf Intel...

$138.00
eBay Motherboard Blkdp43bf Intel P43 Atx Lga 775/socket T 4 Pci Slots
Free Shipping
/motherboard-blkdp43bf/XYyGiUHoD9jAk17zlz_9hQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Intel Desktop Board DP43BF is ideal platforms for discrete graphics systems with performance and reliability built in. These ATX form factor motherboards offer abundant expansion slots and premium features to enhance application performance, system reliability, and digital media experience. Intel Desktop Board DP43BF is also featured with ICH10R and Intel Matrix Storage Technology that supports RAID 0, 1, 5, 10. With Intel Matrix Storage technology, higher levels of protection, performance, and expandability are provided for desktop platforms.
More

Intel S5000xvnsasr...

$250.00
eBay Intel S5000xvnsasr Workstation Board Lga771 Ssi Eeb Fbdimm, Retail Box
+ $15.00 shipping
/intel-s5000xvnsasr/2usIVpueFlBcnI7rNzWmIg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Intel Workstation Board S5000XVN provides incredible performance and memory capacity for demanding workstation operations. This workstation board is ideal for customers needing server class performance and reliability, in addition to high-end graphics. The S5000XVN is acoustically optimized to minimize distractions in shared environments. Supports the latest generation of Microsoft Vista operating systems.
More

HAVOC - Intel X99M Gaming...

$1,249.00
XOTIC PC HAVOC - Intel X99M Gaming Laptop by Xotic PC
+ $28.00 shipping
/havoc-intel-x99m-gaming/wF0aNhBlq4nEI4-cpWNCEA==/info
XOTIC PC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
HAVOC - Intel X99M
More

Intel Core 2 Duo P9500 6m...

$340.00
eBay Intel Core 2 Duo P9500 6m 2.53ghz Bx80576p9500 Slb4e
+ $9.00 shipping
/intel-core-2-duo-p9500-6m/cUBNovCJa0Cs0e98GM-Qng==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Intel Core 2 Duo processors are built in several of the world's most advanced, high-volume output manufacturing facilities using Intel's leading silicon process technology. The processor family is based on the revolutionary Intel Core microarchitecture , designed to provide powerful yet energy-efficient performance. With the power of dual cores, or computing engines, the processors can manage numerous tasks faster. They also can operate more smoothly when multiple applications are running, such as writing e-mails while downloading music or videos and conducting a virus scan.
More

Intel S1200BTS Server...

$182.81
Walmart.com Intel S1200BTS Server Motherboard - C202 Chipset - Socket H2 LGA-1155
Free Shipping
/intel-s1200bts-server/lYgleCgTizbTziNVhGLwgw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Intel S1200BTSR S1200BTS Server Motherboard - C202 Chipset - Socket H2 LGA-1155
More

Supermicro Mb-x9scv-q-o...

$215.79
eBay Supermicro Mb-x9scv-q-o Socket G2 Intel Qm67 Ddr3 Sodimm A&v&2gbe Mini-itx Serve
+ $7.35 shipping
/supermicro-mbx9scvqo/UMljNrn3DHzZqbYJ6R1fyA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Supermicro motherboards based on the Intel 2nd generation core processor series. With features that include PCI-E 2.0 slot(s), DDR3 memory, dual LAN ports, SATA3 ports with RAID support, multiple USB ports, integrated graphics/audio, and TPM header ready, and these boards are Supermicro's premium desktop motherboards that demonstrate huge leaps in quality, performance, and visual processing capabilities.
More

Cryptic - Intel X99 Gaming...

$1,469.00
XOTIC PC Cryptic - Intel X99 Gaming Laptop by Xotic PC
+ $28.00 shipping
/cryptic-intel-x99/S3RpTyk_phxb8796DlBdNg==/info
XOTIC PC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cryptic - Intel X99
More

Intel Xeon 8 Core 8c...

$1,090.00
eBay Intel Xeon 8 Core 8c Processor E5-2450 2.1ghz 20mb Cache 8 Gt/s Cm8062000862501
Free Shipping
/intel-xeon-8-core-8c/52w4G2oPdvGJyVput7TqMQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Intel Xeon processors represent a broad product line to meet a range of demanding performance and energy efficiency requirements for compute- intensive embedded, storage, and communications applications.
More

Intel Pentium E6600 3.06 Ghz...

$65.00
eBay Intel Pentium E6600 3.06 Ghz Dual-core (at80571ph0832ml ) Processor
Free Shipping
/intel-pentium-e6600-306/5kBcDps8o1uXmwliOl383A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Intel Pentium processor delivers great desktop and mobile performance, low power enhancements, and multitasking for everyday computing.
More

Intel Xeon Cpu Kit E7-8870...

$1,950.00
eBay Intel Xeon Cpu Kit E7-8870 10c For Ibm System X3850 X3950 X5 883436105200- retail
Free Shipping
/intel-xeon-cpu-kit/5zBAd2wBhB9WDSj5XyK4TA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Intel Xeon processor is the solution for specific communication applications that require the highest levels of processing performance - such as web-serving, storage (NAS, SAN), search engines, telecommunication s servers, network management, security, voice, and load balancing.
More

Intel Xeon Cpu Kit X5670 6...

$295.00
eBay Intel Xeon Cpu Kit X5670 6 Core 2.93ghz For Ibm System X3550 M3 59y4011-retail
Free Shipping
/intel-xeon-cpu-kit-x5670/9EK1KzS27kPkuj6jxDjDEQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Intel Xeon processor is the solution for specific communication applications that require the highest levels of processing performance - such as web-serving, storage (NAS, SAN), search engines, telecommunication s servers, network management, security, voice, and load balancing.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335