Showing results for "IFS Ge Ifs Vt6010 Fiber Optic 4 Channel Video Transmitter"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Celerity FOG-TXCB fiber optic...

$179.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-TXCB fiber optic gateway control box transmitter
Free Shipping
/celerity-fogtxcb-fiber/LVHAxa0_iOBTCyZtrx99Kg==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
control box transmitter sends HD and Ultra HD video, multichannel audio, Ethernet, and control signals via fiber optic cable,supports HDMI High Speed 2.0a, Ethernet 10/100BASE-T, IR, RS-232, and USB HID up to 1000 feet, one FOG-TXCB transmitter and one Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway receiver required for a complete functioning setup
More

CablesToGo C2G ST-ST 9/125...

$25.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow - 13701
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-stst/t5zuu6U5vIBJjz1f6qnhjA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With ST to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 10 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty... Less
More

Cables to go - patch cable lc...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go - patch cable lc single mode -m- sc 3.3 ft fiber optic 9
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances....
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$27.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - orange - 33168
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/LzaWf9f_kVueBUa45CDKpQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and... Less
More

C2G (formerly Cables To Go)...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G (formerly Cables To Go) Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 50/125um
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer...
More

4835 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$37.07
Zoro 4835 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 15M
+ $5.00 shipping
/4835-fiber-optic-patch/jtizV4BuOWvXvh7h8yiYRA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, MultiMode, Length 15m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2605 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$32.81
Zoro 2605 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2605-fiber-optic-patch/v8u-7k5i50f-Znuzdt3MtQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type ST/ST, MultiMode, Length 10m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic...

$349.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-50P fiber optic gateway cable (50 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog50p-fiber/747d21I-775NUEz3uJkwTA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(50 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

3651 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$29.58
Zoro 3651 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 5M
+ $5.00 shipping
/3651-fiber-optic-patch/6faeuY-01gK3m8fOHkJc-Q==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 5m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Celerity FOG-100P fiber optic...

$499.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-100P fiber optic gateway cable (100 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog100p-fiber/Fr5EL6X_sTchTjdibf5C9g==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(100 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

5220 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$27.06
Zoro 5220 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/5220-fiber-optic-patch/VPQ3NERCiip3I0Z64okvXA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2615 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$29.59
Zoro 2615 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2615-fiber-optic-patch/WSu0FQ8hKvWcSyrudbqhgg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type SC/SC, MultiMode, Length 10m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

6201 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$26.21
Zoro 6201 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 2M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6201-fiber-optic-patch/k357rguO0FMrOYQpTiKDeA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 2m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2618 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$27.27
Zoro 2618 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2618-fiber-optic-patch/lloOchrAzDPl8wzBz12ZsA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, MultiMode, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

7630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$72.68
Zoro 7630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 30M
Free Shipping
/7630-fiber-optic-patch/noTWWb78L3PehsWEfBlz0g==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 30m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Celerity FOG-1000P fiber...

$1,799.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-1000P fiber optic gateway cable (1000 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog1000p-fiber/2vDzNT4BbuzsHzQdxyAG9A==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(1000 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

2620 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$36.34
Zoro 2620 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2620-fiber-optic-patch/rI03E9alfVICV8-sjFbphg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/LC, MultiMode, Length 10m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Party Time Fiber Optic Summer...

$7.99
DiscountDecorativeFla gs.com Party Time Fiber Optic Summer Mailbox Cover
No Shipping Info
/party-time-fiber-optic/eqNmFEiRthGXumeBLxH--A==/info
DiscountDecorat iveFlags.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Party Time fiber optic summer mailbox cover is from Evergreen's new line 'Ever Optics'.  These fabric mailbox covers measure 18 x 28 to fit most standard size mailboxes.  Inclu ded with these fiber optic mailbox covers are fabric straps to attach easily to your mailbox.  These fiber optic mailbox covers require 4 AA batteries (not included) and have an automatic timer - 8hrs on, 16hrs off. *****THIS IS NOT MAGNETIC*****
More

Celerity FOG-500P fiber optic...

$1,299.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-500P fiber optic gateway cable (500 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog500p-fiber/5SiM8BX-C-jCJ1twtfRmnw==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(500 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

Celerity FOG-200P fiber optic...

$799.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-200P fiber optic gateway cable (200 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog200p-fiber/ZMuw980PYBYC7jbDkc_QJg==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(200 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

Celerity FOG-35P fiber optic...

$299.99
Crutchfield Celerity FOG-35P fiber optic gateway cable (35 feet)
Free Shipping
/celerity-fog35p-fiber/ueaifrQzyqkYxasgrbY6WA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(35 feet) pre-terminated fiber optic control cable for connecting Celerity Technologies Fiber Optic Gateway transmitters and receivers, technology supports HDMI 2.0a, Ethernet, ARC, and control signals at lengths up to 1,000 feet,thin, durable jacketed cable for easier installations and high reliability
More

6010 Bearing Deep Groove 6010

$12.95
VXB Bearings 6010 Bearing Deep Groove 6010
+ $4.95 shipping
/6010-bearing-deep-groove/EAbgJ7OofjerYC56GIyNGg==/info
VXB Bearings
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Item: 6010 Bearing Type: Single row deep groove ball bearings SKU: 6010Bearing Inner Ring Diameter (bore): 50mm Inner Ring Tolerance: 0~-15µm Outer Ring Diameter: 80mm Outer Ring Tolerance: 0~-15µm Width: 16mm Clearance: 1~15µm Basic Dynamic Load Rating Cr: 22.9 kN Basic Static Load Rating Cor: 16 kN Grease Lubrication: 11000 Brand: VXB Oil Lube Equal SKF 6010 Equal Koyo 6010 Equal Nachi 6010 Equal BCA 110 Equal Fafnir Torrington 9110K Equal Federal 9110 Equal Hoover 110 Equal NTN 6010 Equal MRC 110KS Equal Norma Hoffman 6110 Equal New Departure 3L10 Equal FAG 6010 Equal NSK 6010
More

Fiber Optic Pyramid...

$6.99
Flashing Blinky Lights Fiber Optic Pyramid Centerpiece Light - SKU NO: 10789
No Shipping Info
/fiber-optic-pyramid/0XHvNHQsu4FE_-yBg72GGw==/info
Flashing Blinky Lights
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
This Fiber Optic Pyramid Centerpiece Light is perfect for birthday parties & Halloween parties. Each pyramid base has translucent Egyptian Pharaohs on the sides. The centerpiece light smoothly changes from one color to the next, illuminating the rainbow fiber optic sprays of ever changing color. Pick yours up today! NOTE: Some simple assembly is required. Just insert the Fiber Optics into the center of the base. Dimensions: Height (Includes Base): 15.0 in. Width (Includes Base): 15.0 in. Base Height: 4.0 in. Base Width: 4.38 in. Pyramid Base Colors: Blue, Orange & White. LED Colors: 2 Blue, 2 Jade, 2 Orange, 2 Red. Fiber Optic Pyramid Centerpiece Light includes 3 AA Batteries. Batteries for the party table Pyramid Centerpiece Lights are replaceable.
More

6010RS Bearing 50x80x16 Sealed

$12.95
VXB Bearings 6010RS Bearing 50x80x16 Sealed
+ $4.95 shipping
/6010rs-bearing-50x80x16/NA4-6dcYartarzV3lGXhbQ==/info
VXB Bearings
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
6010RS Ball Bearing 50mm x 80mm x 16mm 6010RS Ball Bearing, 6010RS bearings is made off Chrome Steel, 6010RS bearing has 2 Rubber Seals to protect the bearing from dust or any possible contamination, 6010RS is self lubricated bearing (bearing is already greased). Item: 6010RS ball Bearing Type: Deep Groove Ball Bearing Closures: 2 Rubber Seals Dimensions: 50mm x 80mm x 16mm/Metric ID (inner diameter)/Bore: 50mm OD (outer diameter): 80mm Width/Height/thic kness: 16mm Size: 50 x 80 x 16 mm Quantity: One Bearing Dynamic load rating Cr: 21,800 N Static load rating Cor: 16,600 N Limiting Speed: Grease Lubrication: 5,000 RPM Equal: 6010-2RS1 & 6010-2RZ
More

Christmas Tree - Artificial...

$119.99
Artificial-Christmas-T ree.com Christmas Tree - Artificial Christmas Tree: Fiber Optic 4 ft
Free Shipping
/christmas-tree/UOMQQ2eIKsAaGJ0rg_1OZw==/info
Artificial- Christmas-Tree.c om
BACK_ORDER ( Back-Order )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Artificial Christmas Tree: Fiber Optic 4 ft
More

CablesToGo C2G SC-ST 62.5/125...

$24.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - orange - 09141
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-scst/0VLXG3ngyzFbwc6dTCJX0Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Molded Length: 49 ft Color: Orange Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.eap-30212
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.eap-30212