Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "IBM 5M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC LC"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$18.59
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 12 meter (39.3 foot)
+ $3.16 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/tJrJfUhUrRsOHWYDQlLjQw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 12 meter (~39 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

3651 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$29.58
Zoro 3651 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 5M
+ $5.00 shipping
/3651-fiber-optic-patch/6faeuY-01gK3m8fOHkJc-Q==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

5m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$83.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 5m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/5m-lclc-mode/V6CmJrYu1nMKekllfsgE2Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
5m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

2620 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$36.34
Zoro 2620 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2620-fiber-optic-patch/rI03E9alfVICV8-sjFbphg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$18.59
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 12 meter (39.3 foot)
+ $3.16 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/tJrJfUhUrRsOHWYDQlLjQw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 12 meter (~39 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex...

3 stores Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch
More

6201 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$26.21
Zoro 6201 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 2M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6201-fiber-optic-patch/k357rguO0FMrOYQpTiKDeA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 2M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$34.80
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)
+ $6.25 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/tSaPga9rx9d0Wu_EqDt1kA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

3m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$79.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 3m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/3m-lclc-mode/1Fei94TBYJ0wwjycSlOyeQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
3m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

5220 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$27.06
Zoro 5220 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/5220-fiber-optic-patch/VPQ3NERCiip3I0Z64okvXA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 3M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2618 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$27.27
Zoro 2618 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2618-fiber-optic-patch/lloOchrAzDPl8wzBz12ZsA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 3M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

6m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$85.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 6m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/6m-lclc-mode/4QVAOGXRZj8BTFhllWadJw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
6m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$30.59
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot)
+ $6.25 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/GaLby1Ua4e7dwrDETFXqEQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

6352 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$36.32
Zoro 6352 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6352-fiber-optic-patch/-9rW8PqRcFwN3yoKgvYvew==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$15.11
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
+ $2.99 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/k_TrVE3_K8zIKmLPMaFwSg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$9.63
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
+ $2.31 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/nn45C8QqPoF0fp44AA_nDw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

7628 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$38.84
Zoro 7628 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/7628-fiber-optic-patch/Eyumqe9Cc2HCIwjpAUTyyw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

25m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$123.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 25m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/25m-lclc-mode/8hv3QGNjg8bzKs7Bo4QiHw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
25m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

7630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$72.68
Zoro 7630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 30M
Free Shipping
/7630-fiber-optic-patch/noTWWb78L3PehsWEfBlz0g==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 30M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$7.67
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/Y7Xc83YEq17udWZU14fFgA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

4834 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$43.08
Zoro 4834 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 15M
+ $5.00 shipping
/4834-fiber-optic-patch/vmMvWHK8iUP4UOlEXjKieQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 15M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

15m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$103.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 15m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/15m-lclc-mode/LWyjEGYSRnTQubA_7UB3Nw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
15m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$8.47
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
+ $2.14 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/XwNLCHPnXwtmDG8jnkmJYA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

30m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$133.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 30m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/30m-lclc-mode/P1I-d69_bFjLmbgkoaYDNg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
30m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$6.54
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
+ $2.48 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/88yiooZyZQkHSBMuR4ZHKQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

7623 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch...

$56.81
Zoro 7623 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 20M
Free Shipping
/7623-10gb-fiber-optic/t9P3PhL_Ij9qEw8f9Vfq_g==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 20M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

4m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$81.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 4m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/4m-lclc-mode/RwTcAS74WGUAbK-RzJFZTg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
4m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

6387 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch...

$25.33
Zoro 6387 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6387-10gb-fiber-optic/Etc3KDwsIFrLpB8G3sfzmw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 3M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

2m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$77.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 2m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/2m-lclc-mode/W59vgbKbP9lu9gjJFHBY8w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
2m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$30.59
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 25 meter (82 foot)
+ $6.25 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/2vFhrnPSEpblihINGqZMGg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

20m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$113.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 20m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/20m-lclc-mode/YeQGdAFZsaOq2h3macCcrA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
20m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

8m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$89.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/8m-lclc-mode/_b21y8FaWIze1CXRm22Axw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
8m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

1m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$75.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 1m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/1m-lclc-mode/bg7nivM3GIDC0gnWvgxd-w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
1m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

40m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$153.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 40m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/40m-lclc-mode/jEiyhXCbPjr3RwyE3-_RYQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
40m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$27.73
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)
+ $6.25 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/mQh-2KkLWsWoerYSx78VkA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

50m LC/LC Mode Conditioning...

$173.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 50m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/50m-lclc-mode/jfAxhDiBiHUL3njtBSu0sA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
50m LC/LC Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$11.24
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
+ $2.48 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/7zQqt3ue17yBcIWULOUNmg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Most Popular In Network Cables

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921