IBM 5M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC LC Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com

Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "IBM 5M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC LC"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

LC Male to LC Female Fiber...

$2.80
FS.COM LC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
+ $23.00 shipping
/lc-male-to-lc-female/6sD_AsBEMWTw6t9k4MyQ5Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~30dB Optional
More

Fixed 5dB LC/UPC Male to...

$2.80
FS.COM Fixed 5dB LC/UPC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
+ $23.00 shipping
/fixed-5db-lcupc-male-to/33Xl0Sfpd7EH3t7TOY2uUg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB
More

Ibm 39m5696 - 1m Fiber Optic...

$15.00
eBay Ibm 39m5696 - 1m Fiber Optic Lc-lc Cable
+ $5.95 shipping
/ibm-39m5696-1m-fiber/7lG2lJihXxp7CkE2RA0gLw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Due to Fluctuating Inventory Levels, it may not be possible to make exchanges on some items.In the event we cannot exchange an item, a Credit or Refund will be issued.We primarily ship via United States Postal Priority Mail Service. All products guaranteed to be fully operational and free from defects for 30 days.We gladly accept Pay Pal.Technical Note:Many of the items we sell are of a technical nature and require some level of expertise or knowledge to setup and maintain. We do not offer tech
More

Ibm 39m5697 - 5m Lc-lc Fiber...

$39.00
eBay Ibm 39m5697 - 5m Lc-lc Fiber Optic Cable
+ $5.95 shipping
/ibm-39m5697-5m-lclc/5KcUcIXsRqd_UVD6C85qYA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Due to Fluctuating Inventory Levels, it may not be possible to make exchanges on some items.In the event we cannot exchange an item, a Credit or Refund will be issued.We primarily ship via United States Postal Priority Mail Service. All products guaranteed to be fully operational and free from defects for 30 days.We gladly accept Pay Pal.Technical Note:Many of the items we sell are of a technical nature and require some level of expertise or knowledge to setup and maintain. We do not offer tech
More

Black Box Single-mode...

$61.99
eBay Black Box Single-mode 9-micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Lc–lc, Pvc, 5-meter
+ $3.39 shipping
/black-box-singlemode/yTxlsJm1HRMAlQuqIJIX3g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Black Box Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Dual LC to Dual LC 5.0 meters long Black Box Part Number: EFN092-005M Brand new, factory sealed This is a brand new, factory sealed Black Box fiber optic cable. Features: 9 micron duplex single-mode fiber Dual LC connectors on both ends PVC jackets 3.0 meters long (16.4 ft)The two buffered fibers are individually wrapped with aramid yarn and overjacketed in a figure-8 design Thanks for looking!
More

Ibm 12r9548 31m 102ft Lc/lc...

$50.00
eBay Ibm 12r9548 31m 102ft Lc/lc Fiber Channel Fibre Optic Cable
+ $13.47 shipping
/ibm-12r9548-31m-102ft/vV5HyPG_FHqnOWyJrdbVjw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
IBM 12R9548 31 Meter LC/LC Fiber Cable New. All of our items are clean and tested and carry our 30 day warranty. If we are listing more than one unit you may not get the one pictured. We ship fast and package items extremely well. We have been in business 25 years and stand behind everything we sell. If you have any questions please call Computer Trade Exchange at 973-887-9300 during normal business hours Monday - Friday 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM We have opted into Ebay's global shipping program so th
More

Belkin F2f202l0-05m Network...

Free Shipping
2 stores Belkin F2f202l0-05m Network Cable - Lc Male St 16 Ft Fiber Optic 62.5
More

39m5697-ibm- 5m Fibre Optic...

$79.99
eBay 39m5697-ibm- 5m Fibre Optic Cable Lc-lc
Free Shipping
/39m5697ibm-5m-fibre/nvmKV0zwHsxQYMStRI1cRg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
IBM 39M569 7 - ORIGINAL IBM 5M FIBRE OPTIC CABLE LC-LC ITEM IS NEW IN PERFECT CONDITION. FOR MORE QUESTIONS PLEASE ASK.RETURN POLICY: I try to represent items as accurately as possible but sometimes I do make mistakes. I am more than willing to fix any problems immediately to keep buyers happy. I only accept returns for gross misrepresentation , damage (other than shipping damage) and item not working properly or dead on arrival. Generally, I do not accept returns for buyer remorse or item no lo
More

Ibm 11p1373 2m Lc-sc Fiber...

$25.00
eBay Ibm 11p1373 2m Lc-sc Fiber Channel Fibre Optic Cable
+ $13.47 shipping
/ibm-11p1373-2m-lcsc/nATRrZZiTZMS58IoPy0xAA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
IBM 11P1373 2 Meter LC-SC Fibre Cable New. IBM List $169.00 All of our items are clean and tested and carry our 30 day warranty. If we are listing more than one unit you may not get the one pictured. We ship fast and package items extremely well. We have been in business 24 years and stand behind everything we sell. If you have any questions please call Computer Trade Exchange at 973-887-9300 during normal business hours Monday - Friday 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM We have opted into Ebay's global shippi
More

5m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning...

$49.99
eBay 5m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-50/125)
Free Shipping
/5m-lclc-mode/1ZuXxt9r7cTzb6TuYkJMVw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 5M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-50/125) Part#: 812472012630. 5M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-50/125) 5M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-50/125)
More

IBM - Network cable LC 25 m...

Free Shipping
2 stores IBM - Network cable LC 25 m fiber optic for MDS 9124 System Storage DS4700, SAN24 x3550 M3 x3630 x3800 x3950 X5 (39M5698)
As a global leader in the PC market, IBM develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable,...
More

Tripp Lite 25m Duplex Fiber...

$52.80
eBay Tripp Lite 25m Duplex Fiber Mmf Lc/lc 62.5/125 Patch
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-25m-duplex/ffzHEvPxTJPOHYL6a-FJQQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NavePoint Electronic Components Audio Cables RCA 3.5mm 6.35mm 9.5mm 5-pin MIDI Cable Management Cellular Accessories Computer Cables 9-pin Serial Din 5 / Din 6 (Keyboard Mouse) Ethernet Cables CAT 5E CAT 6 Faceplates Jacks Fiber Optic Cables Firewire Cables Networking Tools Power Cables Racks, Cabinets Accessories Patch Panels Server Shelves Spacers USB Printer Cables Video Cables DVI HDMI S-Video VGA/SVGA Displayport Coaxial TV LCD Mounts Projector Mounts Speaker Mounts iPad and Tablet Stands
More

5m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning...

$49.99
eBay 5m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
Free Shipping
/5m-lclc-mode/8rdQlMjN-hxb0Wmz6d-o2A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 5M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) Part# 07-NM5N-K3XZ. 5M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) 5M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
More

30m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$49.49
eBay 30m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - To Lc
Free Shipping
/30m-multimode-duplex/DYf6FugzJ81FGvlQDLIEgQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 30M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to LC Part#: 812472017925. 30M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to LC 30M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to LC
More

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$19.79
eBay 15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - Lc To Lc
Free Shipping
/15m-multimode-duplex/ISyf2x-7FEJVp2gGlacnrg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC Part#: 812472014856. 15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC 15M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
More

75m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$66.99
eBay 75m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - Lc To Lc
Free Shipping
/75m-multimode-duplex/CqrMw63JdX_SRnphkoopag==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 75M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC Part#: 812472014900. 75M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC 75M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC
More

50m Singlemode Duplex Fiber...

$46.52
eBay 50m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - Lc To Lc
Free Shipping
/50m-singlemode-duplex/P9cPbZ1t48FWUilC1AhB2A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 50M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC Part#: 812472015013. 50M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC 50M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC
More

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies...

$59.99
eBay Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Lc-lc ( 2 Pcs )
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable/rh8nfVyhZv0HDbKKbHKlXw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
*** 2 Pcs *** AFOP FIBER OPTIC CABLE CABLE ASSY LC-LC MANF# 750-JJ08-00200 DESCRIPTION: COLOR: ORANGE CABLE LENGTH: 20 METERS DUPLEX CONNECTOR CONNECTOR 1st END LC CONNECTOR 2nd END LC CABLE CODE 62.5/125 DUPLEX 3.0MM ZIP $59.99   Conditio n: NEW               Pictures sell!Auctiva Free Image Hosting. Auctiva,THE simple solution for eBay sellers.
More

13u498 Fiber Optic Patch...

$46.08
eBay 13u498 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Lc/lc, 5m
+ $7.15 shipping
/13u498-fiber-optic-patch/PJV9XEvrR2CLcOv6wwUZ8Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
€€ Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Approved Vendor 13U498 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 5M Model: 13U498 SKU:: 1589574 Price: US $46.08 Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB Fiber Optic Patch CablesClad dimension: 125 Attenuation and bandwidth: 10 GB Contact Us About
More

13u424 Fiber Optic Patch...

$42.82
eBay 13u424 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Lc/lc, 5m
+ $7.15 shipping
/13u424-fiber-optic-patch/bT0vJcUd1-ZS5csGe2w-Mw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
€€ Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Approved Vendor 13U424 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 5M Model: 13U424 SKU:: 1589501 Price: US $42.82 Description Fiber Optic Patch CablesClad dimension: 125 Attenuation and bandwidth: 10 GBFiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB Contact Us Abo
More

2m Singlemode Simplex Fiber...

$8.34
eBay 2m Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - Lc To St
Free Shipping
/2m-singlemode-simplex/FRuy0U7e7OOVvRd0054OAw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 2M Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to ST Part#: 812472011466. LC Male to ST Male Fiber Connectors Simplex LC Male to ST Male Fiber Connectors Simplex Color: Yellow 2 Meter (6.5ft) Simplex Single Fiber connection Singlemode 9/125
More

Hewlett Packard HP - Network...

Free Shipping
2 stores Hewlett Packard HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron -...
This multimode fiber channnel cable features LC male connectors and is made for use with the HP...
More

Panduit F6d3-3m2 Cable Assy...

$35.00
eBay Panduit F6d3-3m2 Cable Assy Dual Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m Duplex Sc To Sc Pl-pl
+ $3.03 shipping
/panduit-f6d33m2-cable/--lysYUQ5MDhxi-LXka-SQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
PANDUIT F6D3-3M2 Cable Assy Dual Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m Duplex SC to Duplex SC PL-PL Cable Type Dual Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Length (m) 2 Connector Type Duplex SC to Duplex SC Connector Type A Duplex SC Connector Type B Duplex SC Gender PL-PL Taxonomy Wire and Cables »Cable Management »Cable Assembly (91408)In Stock Ships within 24 Hours of Cleared Payment Units comes with a 30 day warranty and if it fails within a 30 day period it may be returned for a full refund. Seller will pay re
More

Black Box Fiber Optic Cable...

$12.00
eBay Black Box Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 2m Efn110-002m-scsc (11l)
+ $7.20 shipping
/black-box-fiber-optic/BmTRhJ7X4Lq1mEtzLu7P7Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
FOR SALE ONE (1) FIBER OPTIC CABLE FROM BLACK BOX MULTIMODE EFN110-002M-SCSC WILL CONSIDER OFFERS ON MULTIPLE CABLES.Please read description and inspect photos thoroughly. We're a surplus store, and we aren't experts with most of this stuff. So, we don't make any guarantees beyond what's stated in the listing pictures. Please note that international shipping will cost more than domestic . Feel free to contact us with any questions via ebay, by giving us a call during business hours at 651.646.8
More

13u423 Fiber Optic Patch...

$42.47
eBay 13u423 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Lc/lc, 3m
+ $7.15 shipping
/13u423-fiber-optic-patch/8F_HlS_LeRizwV1IKWuxCg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
€€ Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Approved Vendor 13U423 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M Model: 13U423 SKU:: 1589500 Price: US $42.47 Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 3M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB Fiber Optic Patch CablesClad dimension: 125 Attenuation and bandwidth: 10 GB Contact Us Ab
More

2m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning...

$49.49
eBay 2m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
Free Shipping
/2m-lclc-mode/cCIQmDoOGgKSJLehDHni4Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 2M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) Part# GG-UAGL-FNH9. 2M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) 2M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
More

1m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning...

$49.99
eBay 1m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
Free Shipping
/1m-lclc-mode/gjzs4VG0uBeOpTd3_mEfsg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 1M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) Part#: 812472012715. 1M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) 1M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
More

10m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning...

$49.99
eBay 10m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
Free Shipping
/10m-lclc-mode/vzP_mpMMzAoMoj_LaPEEGQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 10M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) Part#: 812472012876. 10M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) 10M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
More

Fiber Optic Cable Lc/lc 3m...

$9.99
eBay Fiber Optic Cable Lc/lc 3m Duplex Lc-lc 10 Ft Amphenol
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lclc/_buxc6TevF2vM099cTQcXA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC/LC 3M DUPLEX MULTI 10 FT AMPHENOL Search Click to open supersize image Click to open supersize image Click to open supersize image Click to open supersize image Parts are New/unused and ready for use. Keep an eye on our store as our Inventory changes daily! Amphenol 038003350 LC - LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) Detailed Product Description Manuf AMPHENOL Model 038003350 Description 100% optically tested duplex multimode 50/125 fiber optic
More

3m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning...

$49.99
eBay 3m Lc/lc Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
Free Shipping
/3m-lclc-mode/cb7Twg1Mcjt3P0OeaLIU5A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 3M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) Part# 3K-2C8I-2TSD. 2M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) 3M LC/LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
More

10pcs Fiber Optic Cable Lc/lc...

$90.00
eBay 10pcs Fiber Optic Cable Lc/lc 3m Duplex Lc-lc 10 Ft
Free Shipping
/10pcs-fiber-optic-cable/l-edxkTzTFXeTavhhsW4bg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10 PCS FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC/LC 3M DUPLEX MULTI 10 FT AMPHENOL Search Click to open supersize image Click to open supersize image Click to open supersize image Click to open supersize image Parts are New/unused and ready for use. Keep an eye on our store as our Inventory changes daily! Amphenol 038003350 LC - LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNR Riser) Detailed Product Description Manuf AMPHENOL Model 038003350 Description 100% optically tested duplex multimode 50/125 fibe
More

Fiber Optic Cable Lc/lc 10m...

$14.99
eBay Fiber Optic Cable Lc/lc 10m Duplex Lc-lc 35 Ft Amphenol
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lclc/PHyu24xgA4i1NMrAzCfKHA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC/LC 10M DUPLEX MULTI 35 FT AMPHENOL Search Click to view supersize image Click to view supersize image Click to view supersize image Click to view supersize image Parts are New/unused and ready for use. Keep an eye on our store as our Inventory changes daily! Amphenol 038003348 LC - LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10m Fiber Optic Patch Cable (OFNP Riser) Detailed Product Description Manuf AMPHENOL Model 038003348 Description 100% optically tested duplex multimode 50/125 fiber opt
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443