Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "IBM 5M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC LC"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

C2G (formerly Cables To Go)...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G (formerly Cables To Go) Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 50/125um
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer...
More

3651 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$29.58
Zoro 3651 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 5M
+ $5.00 shipping
/3651-fiber-optic-patch/6faeuY-01gK3m8fOHkJc-Q==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Cables to go 28758 3m fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go 28758 3m fiber optic patch cable - j64499
Color: Yellow Features: Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates...
More

6201 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$26.21
Zoro 6201 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 2M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6201-fiber-optic-patch/k357rguO0FMrOYQpTiKDeA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 2M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex...

3 stores Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch
More

2620 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$36.34
Zoro 2620 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2620-fiber-optic-patch/rI03E9alfVICV8-sjFbphg==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$26.90
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 25 meter
+ $6.25 shipping
/lclc-multimode-duplex/GaLby1Ua4e7dwrDETFXqEQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 meter, 82 foot, 82ft - 25 meters
More

Cables to go duplex fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go duplex fiber patch cable - 2 x lc male 16.4ft yellow
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances....
More

LC - LC, Multimode, Duplex...

$69.98
OEMPCWorld LC - LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3Meter 3rd Party
Free Shipping
/lc-lc-multimode/akfYy-fxHUHJPKWVhRHAlQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GNK LC - LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3Meter 3rd Party
More

5220 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$27.06
Zoro 5220 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/5220-fiber-optic-patch/VPQ3NERCiip3I0Z64okvXA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Single Mode, Length 3M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

30 meter LC/LC Multimode...

$33.71
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 30 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $6.25 shipping
/30-meter-lclc-multimode/tSaPga9rx9d0Wu_EqDt1kA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

2618 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$27.27
Zoro 2618 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2618-fiber-optic-patch/lloOchrAzDPl8wzBz12ZsA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 3M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

7630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$72.68
Zoro 7630 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 30M
Free Shipping
/7630-fiber-optic-patch/noTWWb78L3PehsWEfBlz0g==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 30M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$26.90
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125 | 25 meter
+ $6.25 shipping
/lclc-multimode-duplex/2vFhrnPSEpblihINGqZMGg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 25 meter, 82 foot, 82ft - 25 meters
More

6388 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch...

$29.60
Zoro 6388 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 5M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6388-10gb-fiber-optic/W0L_3pnJKxYZEG0RNJWOuQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

6352 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$36.32
Zoro 6352 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6352-fiber-optic-patch/-9rW8PqRcFwN3yoKgvYvew==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

7628 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$38.84
Zoro 7628 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/7628-fiber-optic-patch/Eyumqe9Cc2HCIwjpAUTyyw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber...

$16.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 9/125 | 4 meter
+ $2.31 shipping
/lcst-singlemode-duplex/NYzaBMIFMK1cwO6jFpmc-w==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter, 13.1 foot, 13.1ft - 4 meters
More

15m Plenum 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC...

$29.57
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 15m Plenum 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $3.50 shipping
/15m-plenum-10-gb-aqua/lqC6kQzzcCnfpyjd658thw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Aqua Blue jacketed 15 meter (~49 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene polymer (FEP). Local building codes may require all cables run inside the walls or ceiling be Plenum rated. (Not for Home Theater) - Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua, LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 meter, 49.2 foot, 49.2ft - 15 meters
More

4834 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$43.08
Zoro 4834 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 15M
+ $5.00 shipping
/4834-fiber-optic-patch/vmMvWHK8iUP4UOlEXjKieQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 15M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

C2G 11000 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex...

Free Shipping
3 stores C2G 11000 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Patch TAA Compliant - 3.28 ft. Fiber optic Cable
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+...
More

6387 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch...

$25.33
Zoro 6387 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 3M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6387-10gb-fiber-optic/Etc3KDwsIFrLpB8G3sfzmw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 3M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

10 meter LC/ST Multimode...

$15.53
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-lcst-multimode/k_TrVE3_K8zIKmLPMaFwSg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

7627 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch...

$94.85
Zoro 7627 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 40M
Free Shipping
/7627-10gb-fiber-optic/PFRTDQcu1-rWuWNDBXbNaw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 40M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

7625 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch...

$72.62
Zoro 7625 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 30M
Free Shipping
/7625-10gb-fiber-optic/ZUbqatNa9WPwrcRr85HA7w==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 30M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Cablestogo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125...

$40.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lclc/RPzj0n3b-ChyVx4U_70zNA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance.The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with... Less
More

7622 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch...

$47.20
Zoro 7622 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 15M
+ $5.00 shipping
/7622-10gb-fiber-optic/iMphXr0428c-3IBWE4N3SA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 15M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

6389 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch...

$40.04
Zoro 6389 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 10M
+ $5.00 shipping
/6389-10gb-fiber-optic/kDZpNvsSqAvQUj2KyZNFxQ==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

7623 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch...

$56.81
Zoro 7623 10Gb Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/LC, 20M
Free Shipping
/7623-10gb-fiber-optic/t9P3PhL_Ij9qEw8f9Vfq_g==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/LC, Length 20M, Core Dimension 50, Jacket Color Aqua, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

25m 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC...

$43.33
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 25m 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $6.25 shipping
/25m-10-gb-aqua-lclc/RmYXx_RisraRR63qDu4vEQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Aqua Blue jacketed 25 meter (~82 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - 10 Gigabit Aqua, LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 meter, 82 foot, 82ft - 25 meters
More

15 meter LC/LC Multimode...

$20.97
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 15 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $3.50 shipping
/15-meter-lclc-multimode/lS4b0lU-YV2tkT38U0woJg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 meter, 49.2 foot, 49.2ft - 15 meters
More

10 meter LC/LC Singlemode...

$15.96
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 9/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-lclc-singlemode/mHTe1x73Z6lH2bTu59xLUQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

30 meter LC/LC Singlemode...

$28.94
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 30 meter LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 9/125
+ $6.25 shipping
/30-meter-lclc-singlemode/mQh-2KkLWsWoerYSx78VkA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

8ft LC-LC 8.3/125 Micron...

$18.00
Deep Surplus 8ft LC-LC 8.3/125 Micron Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/8ft-lclc-83125-micron/oVrtMqSCwyL9goiDgVTw4g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber
More

Plenum LC/LC Multimode Duplex...

$35.30
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Plenum LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125 | 30 meter
+ $6.25 shipping
/plenum-lclc-multimode/oQ72WZsCThkWBNDJHPg32g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene polymer (FEP). Local building codes may require all cables run inside the walls or ceiling be Plenum rated. (Not for Home Theater) - Plenum LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

2629 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$25.35
Zoro 2629 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/SC, 5M
+ $5.00 shipping
/2629-fiber-optic-patch/kMPiaB8FuXVpyh1eCIIDvw==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type LC/SC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392