Category

Transceivers
Showing results for "Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve Direct Attach Cable SFP XFP 3 28ft"
Results 1 - 40 of 805

100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver...

$149.98
OEMPCWorld 100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen, GKU
Free Shipping
/100basefx-sfplc/M8pvnA4r2VYclI4sGQQXUg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GKU 100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen
More

1000Base-SX Gigabit SX...

$78.98
OEMPCWorld 1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party Mem
Free Shipping
/1000basesx-gigabit-sx/KkXM9QDGfVnL9X_SYuesGg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GHU 1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party MemoryTen Logo
More

HP J4860C 1 Gbps 1000Base-LH...

$2,375.00
Server Part Deals HP J4860C 1 Gbps 1000Base-LH SMF SFP transceiver module - new
Free Shipping
/hp-j4860c-1-gbps/zstG5Y3FLpndX3iPAdjlrA==/info
Server Part Deals
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Product Identifiers Brand: HP Model: J4860C MPN: J4860C Product Name: HP J4860C 100% Compatible 1000base-ZX GBIC SFP Key Features Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-ZX Application/Usage : Data Networking / Optical Networking
More

Hewlett Packard Hp J2606a...

$99.99
eBay Hewlett Packard Hp J2606a Fiber Optic Transceiver J2606
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard-hp-j2606a/7-zySbx55nXoJHLm2QNBDw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW HEWLETT PACKARD HP J2606A FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER Comes only as shown so see the picture for more details. Washington state residents must pay Washington state sales tax
More

HP J9150A 1 x LC 10GB-LR...

$154.99
Server Part Deals HP J9150A 1 x LC 10GB-LR Full-duplex Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/hp-j9150a-1-x-lc-10gblr/vsIEdm1rg5cbQF-TsC4-LA==/info
Server Part Deals
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Product Identifiers Brand: HP Model: J9150A MPN: J9150A Key Features   Product Name:ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type: Plug-in Module Interface: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-duplex Connectivity Technology: 9/125 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR Dimensions: 0.5 Height x 2.2 Width x 0.5 Depth Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compatible Slots: 1 X SFP+
More

Cisco Original XFP 10GBASE-SR...

$548.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco Original XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF Gigabit
Free Shipping
/cisco-original-xfp/x74KwZdEFhZsIyEGUYikKw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GJL Cisco Original XFP 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Reach 300m MMF Gigabit Transceiver Module, Cisco
More

28641b Hewlett Packard...

$79.93
eBay 28641b Hewlett Packard Thinlan Transceiver 10.2-15.75vdc 200ma
+ $2.54 shipping
/28641b-hewlett-packard/3oRF56xoAMgPnCAilZEBig==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
28641B HEWLETT PACKARD NEW $79.93 in stock today. HEWLETT PACKARD 28641B ThinLAN TRANSCEIVER 10.2-15.75VDC 200mA
More

1Meter Cable SFP-SFP, 4GB/S,...

$59.97
OEMPCWorld 1Meter Cable SFP-SFP, 4GB/S, EQUALIZED Generic, GHS
Free Shipping
/1meter-cable-sfpsfp/Bj4HUAWqaVJ5yReyW-dQjg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GHS 1Meter Cable SFP-SFP, 4GB/S, EQUALIZED Generic
More

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 32.81...

$253.99
Newegg.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M 32.81 ft Network Ethernet Cables
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfph10gbacu10m/9Mr-nfyTzwKENnuRVr9TBA==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Twinax Network Cable
More

HP J9151A 1 x LC 10GB-LR...

$425.00
Server Part Deals HP J9151A 1 x LC 10GB-LR Full-duplex Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
Free Shipping
/hp-j9151a-1-x-lc-10gblr/qiwsG_ZbcERSYnUo-qN6sA==/info
Server Part Deals
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Product Identifiers Brand: HP Model: J9151A MPN: J9151A Key Features   Product Name:ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type: Plug-in Module Interface: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-duplex Connectivity Technology: 9/125 µm Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR Dimensions: 0.5 Height x 2.2 Width x 0.5 Depth Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compatible Slots: 1 X SFP+
More

HP JD092B X130 SFP+...

$119.99
Server Part Deals HP JD092B X130 SFP+ transceiver module - new
Free Shipping
/hp-jd092b-x130-sfp/CkUfW80WGbknVlIOb3Qm1g==/info
Server Part Deals
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Product Identifiers Brand: HP Model: JD092B MPN: JD092B Key Features   Device Type: Transceiver Module Enclosure Type: Plug-in Module Interface: 1 X Network - Ethernet 10GBASE-LC Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 GB Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s Compatible Slots: 1 X SFP+
More

Hp Procurve J4858 J4858c...

$107.00
eBay Hp Procurve J4858 J4858c Gigabit-sx-lc Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver Retail
+ $7.50 shipping
/hp-procurve-j4858-j4858c/A2sdcSpK7BsRov8QG325iA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Hp ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver 1000 Mbps 1x LC 1000Base-SX port full Duplex Part Number:J4858C Also known as J4858C#ABA and J4858-69201 Hp ProCurve original Genuine Sealed Retail Packaging Guaranteed .......Procurve Lifetime warranty from HP The ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor removable gigabit SX - LC gbic / transceiver. It provides full-duplex gigabit solution and is fully compliant with Gigabit Ethernet standards. Contact Us Terms and Conditions Pleas
More

Hewlett Packard AP820A 5m...

$281.46
Walmart.com Hewlett Packard AP820A 5m B-series Active Cop Sfp+ Cbl
+ $9.36 shipping
/hewlett-packard-ap820a-5m/IokN_i7bKti-PRdBcDnV9w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Technical Information Cable Length: 16.40 ft Connector on First End: SFP+ Conductor: Copper
More

HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb...

$64.99
Server Part Deals HP AJ718A StorageWorks 8Gb short wave FC SFP+ transceiver module -new
Free Shipping
/hp-aj718a-storageworks/IhSG_biS9cH2v3lHILX3Yw==/info
Server Part Deals
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Product Identifiers Brand: HP MPN: AJ718A Module Number: AJ718A Product Type: Transceiver Module Technical Features Capacity: 8Gb Short Wave Fibre ChannelGB Port: 81e Single Port
More

1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength...

$58.98
OEMPCWorld 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance HP 3rd Party Transceiv
Free Shipping
/1000baselx-sfp/JbU2g2vAO4SdxjjbDxU1ew==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
J4859B-MT GLS 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance HP 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen
More

XFP-10GBASE-LR/LW Multirate...

$498.98
OEMPCWorld XFP-10GBASE-LR/LW Multirate Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party
Free Shipping
/xfp10gbaselrlw/zZHWhrhFiGxKwo-nd0vM_g==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GPF XFP-10GBASE-LR/LW Multirate Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10km SMF 3rd Party Nortel Transceiver Module
More

10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength,...

$2,599.99
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original T
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-1310nm/hpF_FiHGQCS7wg3-iWnddw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GGG 10GBASE-LR 1310nm wavelength, 10Km distance, SMF, XFP Cisco Original Transceiver module, Cisco
More

HP J9150A - SFP+ transceiver...

$357.68
Walmart.com HP J9150A - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 980
Free Shipping
/hp-j9150a-sfp/8klUOwYRv8mxYk_Cnv0LlQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP J9150A ProCurve 10GBase-SR SFP+
More

10GBASE-LR 1550nm wavelength,...

$4,998.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR 1550nm wavelength, 80Km distance, DDM, XFP Juniper Original
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-1550nm/zP4cYmdayt0vLG4TViwnrw==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GMT 10GBASE-LR 1550nm wavelength, 80Km distance, DDM, XFP Juniper Original Transceiver module
More

8GBASE-SX, 8Gbps, 850nm...

$198.98
OEMPCWorld 8GBASE-SX, 8Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP+ HP Origin
Free Shipping
/8gbasesx-8gbps-850nm/F8u081Q8nVDvFPwk3DoSGg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GNI 8GBASE-SX, 8Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP+ HP Original Transceivr Module Intel Brand, HP
More

Cisco SFP+ Copper 12meter...

$248.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco SFP+ Copper 12meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable, Memoryten,
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfp-copper-12meter/MXEFKFSdSYW4SqKKXRRhig==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GOT Cisco SFP+ Copper 12meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable, Memoryten
More

Cisco SFP+ Copper 5 meter...

$79.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco SFP+ Copper 5 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable, GNZ
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfp-copper-5-meter/MYZaQvCOLCKai8TOGzmefg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GNZ Cisco SFP+ Copper 5 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cable
More

1000BASE-LH, 1Gbps, 1550nm...

$298.98
OEMPCWorld 1000BASE-LH, 1Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 70 km distance, SMF, SFP HP Pro
Free Shipping
/1000baselh-1gbps/Lkwe_vDpZ3CXVNAKFBpezQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
J4860C-MT GEI 1000BASE-LH, 1Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 70 km distance, SMF, SFP HP Procure 3rd Party Transceiver module, MemoryTen
More

1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm...

$498.98
OEMPCWorld 1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP S
Free Shipping
/1000baselh-424gbps/rxkbxVJ-OL1DbRH0Jy2Arg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
AE493A GKX 1000Base-LH, 4.24Gbps, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km distance, SMF, SFP HP SFP Original Transceiver, HP
More

SFP+ Copper 3 meter Twinax...

$138.98
OEMPCWorld SFP+ Copper 3 meter Twinax 3rd Party Cisco Twinaxial Cable, GME
Free Shipping
/sfp-copper-3-meter/6iRCiDP8tT105eAoaoXWOA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GME SFP+ Copper 3 meter Twinax 3rd Party Cisco Twinaxial Cable
More

10GBASE-LR, 1310nm...

$768.98
OEMPCWorld 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10KM Distance, SMF, XFP Finisar 3rd Par
Free Shipping
/10gbaselr-1310nm/TYQpIa_XNrY3CB-kLDhMrQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GOK 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10KM Distance, SMF, XFP Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver Module
More

Cisco SFP+ Copper 1 meter...

$148.98
OEMPCWorld Cisco SFP+ Copper 1 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cablenaxial Cable
Free Shipping
/cisco-sfp-copper-1-meter/ExtXMHowiqLv08KIvxd_RQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GIR Cisco SFP+ Copper 1 meter Twinax 3rd Party Twinaxial Cablenaxial Cable
More

HP Original 4GB LONG WAVE...

$448.98
OEMPCWorld HP Original 4GB LONG WAVE 10KM B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER
Free Shipping
/hp-original-4gb-long-wave/cSZCvXXMFR8MYP45V0AIYg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GKZ HP Original 4GB LONG WAVE 10KM B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL SFP TRANSCEIVER 1 PACK
More

HP ProCurve 10GBase-LR SFP+

$1,385.64
Walmart.com HP ProCurve 10GBase-LR SFP+
Free Shipping
/hp-procurve-10gbaselr/Q1cJFZgkPjBM_EtB_-k2Uw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General Information Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J9151A Product Line: ProCurve Product Name: ProCurve 10GBase-LR SFP+ Manufacturer Website Address: www.hp.com Product Type: XFP Brand Name: HPMedia & Performance Connectivity Media: 9/125 �m Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full- duplexManagement & ProtocolsMiscella neousAdditional Information Wave Length: 1310 nm Distance: 10 kmCompatibility HP ProCurve 6600 Switch SeriesPower DescriptionEnviro nmental ConditionsPhysica l Characteristics Dimensions: 0.47 Height x 0.54 Width x 2.19 DepthWarrantyInte rfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM I/O ExpansionsProcess or & ChipsetMemoryStor ageReliabilityCon trols/Indicators
More

1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength...

$58.98
OEMPCWorld 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP,
Free Shipping
/1000baselx-sfp/TKIJRrno2hb2n4o2jidfFQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GLS 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP
More

NetGear AXC763-10000S 3M...

$127.00
Newegg.com NetGear AXC763-10000S 3M Prosafe Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
Free Shipping
/netgear-axc76310000s-3m/cDz5ibXSqcgYW3MFN5lLDg==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NetGear AXC763-10000S 3M Black Color Prosafe Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
More

HP X111 SFP Transceiver...

$134.93
Walmart.com HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 100Base-FX - Hewlett Packard j9054c
+ $9.36 shipping
/hp-x111-sfp-transceiver/2aZEjxG-gX-pgCzYdRkqlA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Technical Information Application/Usage : Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Simplex 100Base-FX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Network Technology: 100Base-FX Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Miscellaneous Compatibility: HP 2620 Switch Series Green Compliant: Yes Green Compliance Certificate/Autho rity: RoHS
More

HP J9281B ProCurve 10-GbE...

$79.99
MacMall HP J9281B ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable
No Shipping Info
/hp-j9281b-procurve-10gbe/Ko4zW4zZw1aXFr55XoBCeA==/info
MacMall
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable is A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 1 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.
More

1000Base-SX-LC, 1Gbps, 850nm...

$78.98
OEMPCWorld 1000Base-SX-LC, 1Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP HP Pr
Free Shipping
/1000basesxlc-1gbps/plKXtbrVVQZ94GC9lPgMfg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GHV 1000Base-SX-LC, 1Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 550m distance, MMF, SFP HP ProCurve 3rd Party Transceiver module MemoryTen Logo, MemoryTen
More

Sealed Hp Procurve J4858b...

$67.78
eBay Sealed Hp Procurve J4858b Genuine Sfp Lc Sx X121 1g Transceiver Fiber Module
Free Shipping
/sealed-hp-procurve-j4858b/oVNY9I6kF39k8-48jcHr-w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP Networking Switches Campus LAN Core/Distribution HP ProCurve 6200 yl Switch J4858B General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: J4858B Manufacturer: HP Networking Description: HP ProCurve J4858B X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX Transceiver, 1 x GbE LC Port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-SX), provides a full-duplex Gigabit connectivity up to 550m on 850nm multi-mode fiber with SX Standard This Item Details You are bidding on: One New Factory Sealed HP P
More

1000BASE-LH, 1Gbps, 1550nm...

$298.98
OEMPCWorld 1000BASE-LH, 1Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 70 km distance, SMF, SFP HP Pro
Free Shipping
/1000baselh-1gbps/Zy0xv_Xgas15xhHK4JmyuA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GEI 1000BASE-LH, 1Gbps, 1550nm Wavelength, 70 km distance, SMF, SFP HP Procure 3rd Party Transceiver module
More

HP J8177C - SFP (mini-GBIC)...

$120.99
Walmart.com HP J8177C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for HP 181
Free Shipping
/hp-j8177c-sfp/u1EE2IIGLz_RW0m5PnqXiA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP J8177C ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP mini-Gbic
More

Hp Procurve H3c Discount J...

$831.02
Walmart.com Hp Procurve H3c Discount J Jd093b X130 10gb Sfp+ Lc Lrm Perp Transceiver
+ $8.09 shipping
/hp-procurve-h3c-discount/l-EiHHEGk3PhQ5oDquZ65Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Technical Information Application/Usage : Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 10GBase-LRM Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Most Popular In Transceivers

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392