Category

Transceivers
Showing results for "Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve Direct Attach Cable SFP XFP 3 28ft"
Results 1 - 40 of 1091

J8177B Hewlett Packard...

$96.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J8177B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-T HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j8177b-hewlett-packard/pEy1qhDyV2xBYUXd2JCeAQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J8177B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-T HP Mini-GBIC
More

J4859A Hewlett Packard...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4859A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4859a-hewlett-packard/AJw929LUrih9voUcQ3Bc-Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4859A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

J8177C Hewlett Packard...

$96.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J8177C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-T HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j8177c-hewlett-packard/MMlJ-CK1R5YagzxiuqScLA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J8177C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit 1000Base-T HP Mini-GBIC
More

HP PROCURVE SR X132 10GBE...

$220.00
Server Nexus LLC HP PROCURVE SR X132 10GBE SFP+ XCVR
No Shipping Info
/hp-procurve-sr-x132-10gbe/15fhhvVb-xfzpjRgKCT34g==/info
Server Nexus LLC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP X132 -Retail Factory Sealed- Genuine 10GbE small form factor transceiver (SFP+) SR
More

J4858B Hewlett Packard...

$54.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4858B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4858b-hewlett-packard/g5ebiD5iw0SmOLnHMleJxw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4858B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

J4859B Hewlett Packard...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4859B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4859b-hewlett-packard/kn3FqBsCzwOMc38eRy0z-A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4859B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver...

$149.98
OEMPCWorld 100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen, GKU
Free Shipping
/100basefx-sfplc/M8pvnA4r2VYclI4sGQQXUg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GKU 100BaseFX SFP-LC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party, MemoryTen
More

J4858A Hewlett Packard...

$54.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4858A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4858a-hewlett-packard/lVg1wnQH9dC2BvcIMjQN4w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4858A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

J4860A Hewlett Packard...

$244.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4860A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4860a-hewlett-packard/ymR66yepSWmPx7zmU2siQg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4860A Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

HP PROCURVE SR X132 10GBE...

$220.00
Server Nexus LLC HP PROCURVE SR X132 10GBE SFP+ XCVR
No Shipping Info
/hp-procurve-sr-x132-10gbe/1YkUlAo2UW0ax__OM_i81w==/info
Server Nexus LLC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP X132 -Retail Factory Sealed- Genuine 10GbE small form factor transceiver (SFP+) SR
More

J4859C Hewlett Packard...

$94.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4859C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4859c-hewlett-packard/Nf2_aw6omn2133n9AMzyOQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4859C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

J4858C Hewlett Packard...

$54.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4858C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4858c-hewlett-packard/9GmgtkfWaK0nFjGEm3-tMg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4858C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-SX-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

J4860C Hewlett Packard...

$244.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4860c-hewlett-packard/sZYSmLo6z4SWCBsom5In5g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4860C Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

J4860B Hewlett Packard...

$244.95
Diablo Cable Inc. J4860B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
Free Shipping
/j4860b-hewlett-packard/mH_i356nwMaapAHpkLrb-g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
J4860B Hewlett Packard ProCurve Compatible Gigabit-LH-LC HP Mini-GBIC
More

HP PROCURVE SR X132 10GBE...

$220.00
Server Nexus LLC HP PROCURVE SR X132 10GBE SFP+ XCVR
No Shipping Info
/hp-procurve-sr-x132-10gbe/eHFHl7e38A3xiuOcbehmqA==/info
Server Nexus LLC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP X132 -Retail Factory Sealed- Genuine 10GbE small form factor transceiver (SFP+) SR
More

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC...

$120.00
Server Nexus LLC HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)
No Shipping Info
/hp-procurve-gigabitlhlc/3yFAb-QZcyaqBbXrVr24-Q==/info
Server Nexus LLC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP Original ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC 1000BaseLH mini-GBIC transceiver module
More

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC...

$120.00
Server Nexus LLC HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)
No Shipping Info
/hp-procurve-gigabitlhlc/sAMC2qy12iWhVeAhIJQ7SA==/info
Server Nexus LLC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP Original ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC 1000BaseLH mini-GBIC transceiver module
More

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC...

$120.00
Server Nexus LLC HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC)
No Shipping Info
/hp-procurve-gigabitlhlc/sdPzhrdUl5r1ak1FPJfa4g==/info
Server Nexus LLC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP Original ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC 1000BaseLH mini-GBIC transceiver module
More

GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible

$265.00
OEM OPTIC GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpxfp1l-force-10/00Nh3_lFvtiDXnND5P-6rA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-XFP-1L Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-XFP-1L XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

10GBASE-ER-XFP

Free Shipping
/10gbaseerxfp/YtcAuqSOsa60z7PKFIYS6A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-ER-XFPBase : 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF
More

3m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive...

$58.60
Diablo Cable Inc. 3m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
Free Shipping
/3m-sfp-24awg-10gb/Ujh_EhTq2H1k2DAQ9Zpa5g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 10GBASE SFP+ Cables offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise wiring closet, and service providers with transport applications. This cable features the smallest 10G form factor and supports 10GBASE Ethernet. They are hot-swappable input output devices that mate up to Ethernet SFP+ ports for many systems including interoperability with all Cisco devices. Passive twinax cables are capable of lengths of up to 10 meters.
More

1000Base-SX Gigabit SX...

$78.98
OEMPCWorld 1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party Mem
Free Shipping
/1000basesx-gigabit-sx/KkXM9QDGfVnL9X_SYuesGg==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GHU 1000Base-SX Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver HP ProCurve 3rd Party MemoryTen Logo
More

Cablestogo C2G Cisco...

$287.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Cisco Compatible SFP+ Twinax Copper Direct Attach Cable (DAC), Active - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 23 ft
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-cisco/mj8l5uul1KS8O7YcIJQoIQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This Cisco Compatible Twinax Copper Direct Attach Cable is ideal for in-rack and rack to rack equipment connections in datacenters and wiring closets. This cable is designed as a more cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies for short length interconnects between active network equipment in data center and enterprise networking applications. Active components in this cable are used to ensure signal reliability over the entire cable length. This cable is constructed using premium 28 AWG, 100 Ohm cable and feature SFP+, SFF-8431 standards based connectors with quick release pull- latches. Length: 23 ft Network Cable Type: Twinaxial cable American Wire Gauge (AWG): 30 Connector(s): 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Type: Twinaxial... Less
More

4m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive...

$75.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 4m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
Free Shipping
/4m-sfp-24awg-10gb/G0Gk2ObnGVImO6wC-6I2wA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 10GBASE SFP+ Cables offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise wiring closet, and service providers with transport applications. This cable features the smallest 10G form factor and supports 10GBASE Ethernet. They are hot-swappable input output devices that mate up to Ethernet SFP+ ports for many systems including interoperability with all Cisco devices. Passive twinax cables are capable of lengths of up to 10 meters.
More

5m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive...

$79.60
Diablo Cable Inc. 5m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
Free Shipping
/5m-sfp-24awg-10gb/8l1gAvWquKR0vR_JCjtxog==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 10GBASE SFP+ Cables offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise wiring closet, and service providers with transport applications. This cable features the smallest 10G form factor and supports 10GBASE Ethernet. They are hot-swappable input output devices that mate up to Ethernet SFP+ ports for many systems including interoperability with all Cisco devices. Passive twinax cables are capable of lengths of up to 10 meters.
More

1m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive...

$46.20
Diablo Cable Inc. 1m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
Free Shipping
/1m-sfp-24awg-10gb/UWr7k5RW-bMTQOPrr4MDJg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 10GBASE SFP+ Cables offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise wiring closet, and service providers with transport applications. This cable features the smallest 10G form factor and supports 10GBASE Ethernet. They are hot-swappable input output devices that mate up to Ethernet SFP+ ports for many systems including interoperability with all Cisco devices. Passive twinax cables are capable of lengths of up to 10 meters.
More

10m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive...

$125.90
Diablo Cable Inc. 10m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
Free Shipping
/10m-sfp-24awg-10gb/gXra3SG7_ho2gSjayf4y9w==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 10GBASE SFP+ Cables offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise wiring closet, and service providers with transport applications. This cable features the smallest 10G form factor and supports 10GBASE Ethernet. They are hot-swappable input output devices that mate up to Ethernet SFP+ ports for many systems including interoperability with all Cisco devices. Passive twinax cables are capable of lengths of up to 10 meters.
More

7m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive...

$99.80
Diablo Cable Inc. 7m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
Free Shipping
/7m-sfp-24awg-10gb/q2KxuyGHymhfFiNHho5u9g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 10GBASE SFP+ Cables offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise wiring closet, and service providers with transport applications. This cable features the smallest 10G form factor and supports 10GBASE Ethernet. They are hot-swappable input output devices that mate up to Ethernet SFP+ ports for many systems including interoperability with all Cisco devices. Passive twinax cables are capable of lengths of up to 10 meters.
More

2m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive...

$54.65
Diablo Cable Inc. 2m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
Free Shipping
/2m-sfp-24awg-10gb/qZMYL_Ku1a001ri9yr_v2g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 10GBASE SFP+ Cables offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise wiring closet, and service providers with transport applications. This cable features the smallest 10G form factor and supports 10GBASE Ethernet. They are hot-swappable input output devices that mate up to Ethernet SFP+ ports for many systems including interoperability with all Cisco devices. Passive twinax cables are capable of lengths of up to 10 meters.
More

6m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive...

$94.70
Diablo Cable Inc. 6m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
Free Shipping
/6m-sfp-24awg-10gb/y8qEwCZFhGd-rpHoyESc-g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 10GBASE SFP+ Cables offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise wiring closet, and service providers with transport applications. This cable features the smallest 10G form factor and supports 10GBASE Ethernet. They are hot-swappable input output devices that mate up to Ethernet SFP+ ports for many systems including interoperability with all Cisco devices. Passive twinax cables are capable of lengths of up to 10 meters.
More

0.5m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive...

$38.45
Diablo Cable Inc. 0.5m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/05m-sfp-24awg-10gb/MgR8JZZ_IoYkYleyS20IMg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Our 10GBASE SFP+ Cables offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise wiring closet, and service providers with transport applications. This cable features the smallest 10G form factor and supports 10GBASE Ethernet. They are hot-swappable input output devices that mate up to Ethernet SFP+ ports for many systems including interoperability with all Cisco devices. Passive twinax cables are capable of lengths of up to 10 meters.
More

1.5m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive...

$46.25
Diablo Cable Inc. 1.5m SFP+ 24AWG 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
Free Shipping
/15m-sfp-24awg-10gb/aNbtzxPuaoovBirrsD40bw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 10GBASE SFP+ Cables offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity in the datacenter, enterprise wiring closet, and service providers with transport applications. This cable features the smallest 10G form factor and supports 10GBASE Ethernet. They are hot-swappable input output devices that mate up to Ethernet SFP+ ports for many systems including interoperability with all Cisco devices. Passive twinax cables are capable of lengths of up to 10 meters.
More

GP-XFP-1S Force 10 Compatible

$188.00
OEM OPTIC GP-XFP-1S Force 10 Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpxfp1s-force-10/az9fHUeYfhKqJPV6nmtDTQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GP-XFP-1S Force 10 Compatible 100% Force 10 Compatible GP-XFP-1S XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco Compatible

$64.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfpoc3lr1-cisco/lTBOXTl4USqxAqlPD4Vd6g==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco Compatible OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-Mode fiber, Long Reach -40km
More

SFP-100-LC-MM Alcatel...

$36.00
OEM OPTIC SFP-100-LC-MM Alcatel Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/sfp100lcmm-alcatel/jL-6TKHVp7LREC5e4jggOA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
SFP-100-LC-MM Alcatel Compatible 100% Alcatel Compatible SFP-100-LC-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module for 100-MB ports, 1310-nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
More

XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible

$188.00
OEM OPTIC XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/xfp10gsr-cisco/2htmg3MIRWCikiVlTcQVvQ==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
XFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 100% Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-SR 10GBase XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355