Showing results for "Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve Direct Attach Cable SFP XFP 3 28ft"
Results 1 - 40 of 445

Dell Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable...

$169.99
Dell Dell Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable - 23 ft - V3R4J
Free Shipping
/dell-sfp-direct-attach/ZKHMA0SJKPbrPzahC6n6oA==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Dell Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable provides 10GbE connectivity. This cable measures 23 ft in length. Length: 23 ft Network Cable Type: Network cable Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+ Type: Network cable Length: 23 ft Connectors: 1 x SFP+ Connectors (Other Side): 1 x SFP+
More

Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L

$190.00
FS.COM Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-xfp10ger192irl/r6xN9ySzPdLOBfWpqe2B8w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM transceiver
More

Hewlett Packard HP HP...

Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard HP HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 20-port 10/100/100 + 4-port Mini-GBIC Module
The ProCurve Switch 5400zl Series consists of the most advanced intelligent edge switches in the...
More

Sealed Hp Procurve J9087a...

$430.63
eBay Sealed Hp Procurve J9087a E2610-24-poe 2610-24-pwr Managed Layer 2 Switch
No Shipping Info
/sealed-hp-procurve-j9087a/a9TLr0sHRLKb21pURNpLLg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The ProCurve Switch 2610-24-PWR provide 24 ports of 10/100 connectivity. The 2610-24-PWR is IEEE 802.3af-compliant for Power over Ethernet(PoE) and provide up to 15.4 W for 24 ports. The 2610-24-PWR switch includes two 10/100/1000Base- T ports and two mini-GBIC slots for Gigabit uplink connectivity. An optional redundant external power supply is also available to provide redundancy in the event of a power supply failure. With static routing, robust security and management features, free lifetime warranty, and free software updates, the 2610-24-PWR is a cost-effective solution for customers who are building converged enterprise edge networks.
More

Hewlett Packard J9559A#ABA HP...

$65.79
Walmart.com Hewlett Packard J9559A#ABA HP ProCurve 1410-8G Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base- T - 8 x Network - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/xxykbf7uDlrlEkLzaouFWA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HPE Networking BTO J9559A#ABA 1410-8G Switch
More

Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L

$61.00
FS.COM Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-xfp10glr192srl/4L6gAl9_VB615XZMgBMBlg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Hp J9138a Hp Procurve 2520-24...

$750.00
eBay Hp J9138a Hp Procurve 2520-24 Poe Switch - Brand Sealed
Free Shipping
/hp-j9138a-hp-procurve/hKkrrBA60prfdjc8tGMR7g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition Pro Shop Search HP J9138A HP PROCURVE 2520-24 POE SWITCH - BRAND NEW SEALED Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Item Description
More

HP ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE...

$821.99
Walmart.com HP ProCurve 2915-8G-PoE Stackable Ethernet Switch
Free Shipping
/hp-procurve-29158gpoe/GYUikIG8EJxn94g3W-6SFQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP 2915-8G-PoE Switch - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
More

7m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct...

$42.00
FS.COM 7m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG
+ $21.00 shipping
/7m-10g-sfp-passive/kAsllmis178ytKx85nEsag==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (7-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 24AWG).
More

HP E3800-48G-4SFP+ Layer 3...

$5,179.84
Walmart.com HP E3800-48G-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch
Free Shipping
/hp-e380048g4sfp-layer/zKoJq6Fev8-cPxP1p6qj0Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP E3800-48G-4SFP+ Layer 3 Switch - Mfg Part No. J9576A#ABA
More

3m 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+...

$49.00
FS.COM 3m 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
+ $28.00 shipping
/3m-40g-qsfp-to-4-sfp/udg3EBaMOXkxrrzaGhu2Tg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
40G QSFP+ DAC Breakout Cable (3-meter, passive, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 30AWG).
More

Hp Procurve Direct Attach...

$616.12
Walmart.com Hp Procurve Direct Attach Cable - Sfp+ - Xfp - 9.84ft - Hewlett Packard J9301a
Free Shipping
/hp-procurve-direct-attach/XP4vPG4JRTVYfi1X-CuUIA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP ProCurve Direct Attach Cable - SFP+ - XFP - 9.84ft
More

Hp J9560a Procurve 1410-16g...

$400.00
eBay Hp J9560a Procurve 1410-16g Switch - Brand Sealedlife Time Warranty
Free Shipping
/hp-j9560a-procurve/qU4E80Lw5s-mCzXA9YKDNw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP ProCurve 1410 series devices are plug-and-play unmanaged fixed configuration Gigabit Layer 2 switches designed for small and midsize businesses looking for an entry-level, low cost networking solution. The HP ProCurve 1410-16G is a 16-port 10/100/1000 switch including 2 dual-personality SFP-based mini-GBIC ports. The switch features fanless silent operation and can be flexibly deployed - wall-mounted or table top. In addition, the 16-port switch is rack mountable. It supports administration- friendly features such as auto-negotiated port speed and automatic detection of the Ethernet cable type (MDI/MDIX).
More

Hewlett Packard 1800-24g...

$1,899.99
eBay Hewlett Packard 1800-24g Procurve Switch 24 Port
+ $17.57 shipping
/hewlett-packard-180024g/LuXE2Iao7N8ykfuz4P1fMg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Hewlett Packard 1800-24G Procurve Switch 24 Port NEW 1800-24G This item is new, including original packaging Welcome to our eBay store!To make your purchase as simple and easy as possible, please contact us if you require any specific series, software versions, or firmware before your purchase. Due to the multiple quantities available, you may not receive the item pictured in the ad above. Please refer to the store policies listed below. After winning an item in auction or completing a Buy It N
More

Hp J9145a Procurve 2910-24g...

$1,565.00
eBay Hp J9145a Procurve 2910-24g Al Switch - Brand Sealed Lifetime Warranty
Free Shipping
/hp-j9145a-procurve/sjjfjJLIx5fOYrdSyCWGGg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The HP ProCurve 2910al switch series consists of four switches. Each switch has four dual-personality ports for 10/100/1000 or mini-GBIC connectivity. Together with static and RIP IPv4 routing, robust security and management and enterprise-class features, the 2910 series is a cost-effective, scalable solution for customers who are building high-performance networks. These switches can be deployed at enterprise edge and remote branch offices, converged networks, and data center top of rack.
More

Hewlett Packard 5184-1894...

$49.99
eBay Hewlett Packard 5184-1894 Procurve Switch Serial Console Cable, 8 Feet,
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard-51841894/jEL-xHhLhqduwg3Q9ViVDQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Introducing the ★★★★★Genuine HEWLETT PACKARD 5184-1894 PROCURVE SWITCH SERIAL CONSOLE CABLE, 8 FEET, NEW (Please refer to Pictures for Sale Item(s)) ★★★★★Original Packaging as shown.Product Description:Has DB9 F to DB9 F connectors. (female to female). 8FT long.GENERAL INFORMATION: •MANUFACTURED BY: HEWLETT PACKARD •MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER: 5184-1894 THIS IS A NEW ITEM IN ITS ORIGINAL PACKAGE HAS NOT BEEN OPENED.Buyer to Note: Pictures are taken and All Product Serial Num
More

Hewlett Packard Procurve...

$834.80
Walmart.com Hewlett Packard Procurve 2520g-8-poe Ethernet Switch - 2 X Sfp (mini-gbic) Shared - 2 X 10/100/1000base- t, 8 X 10/100/1000base- t Lan - Hewlett Packard J9298a-aba
+ $8.86 shipping
/hewlett-packard-procurve/hVhbmDlLAFegOpsdqCGO9g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Interfaces/PortsT otal Number of Network Ports: 10Number of PoE (RJ-45) Ports: 8Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2Port/Expansion Slot Details: 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion SlotMedia & PerformanceEthern et Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base- TI/O ExpansionsNumber of Total Expansion Slots: 2Expansion Slot Type: SFPShared SFP Slot: YesNumber of SFP Slots: 2Network & CommunicationLaye r Supported: 2Management & ProtocolsManageab le: YesPower DescriptionPoE (RJ-45) Port: YesMiscellaneousA dditional Information: Fanless small form factorWarrantyLim ited Warranty: Lifetime
More

Hp J9148a Procurve 2910al-48g...

$5,500.00
eBay Hp J9148a Procurve 2910al-48g Poe Ethernet Switch -new Sealed
Free Shipping
/hp-j9148a-procurve/P3S2f51krwqNzEuncYWriw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Improve internet connectivity at your remote branch offices using the HP ProCurve J9148A network device. This HP network device processes and routes data at the data link layer of the Open Systems Interconnection model. The interface for connecting this HP Ethernet switch is RJ-45. This HP network device has 48 ports in all. The input voltage of this HP Ethernet switch is 110 V. The HP ProCurve J9148A is rack mountable. The HP ProCurve J9148A measures 1.73-inches in height and 17.42-inches in width.
More

Hp J9146a Procurve...

$2,800.00
eBay Hp J9146a Procurve 2910-24g-poe+ Al Switch - Sealed
Free Shipping
/hp-j9146a-procurve/o7HOnP3mrNfdWJN7qCoWjw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The HP ProCurve 2910al switch series consists of four switches. Each switch has four dual-personality ports for 10/100/1000 or mini-GBIC connectivity. Together with static and RIP IPv4 routing, robust security and management and enterprise-class features, the 2910 series is a cost-effective, scalable solution for customers who are building high-performance networks. These switches can be deployed at enterprise edge and remote branch offices, converged networks, and data center top of rack.
More

2m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct...

$13.00
FS.COM 2m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
+ $21.00 shipping
/2m-10g-sfp-passive/6oYOsbX3vkoIZ44EJJpQVg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (2-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG).
More

0.5m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct...

$9.50
FS.COM 0.5m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG
+ $21.00 shipping
/05m-10g-sfp-passive/jvooWrFu1AWBWT08e9UoNw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable (0.5-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG).
More

Hp Procurve J9312a Expansion...

$1,390.26
Walmart.com Hp Procurve J9312a Expansion Module 2 X Expansion Slot - Hewlett Packard
Free Shipping
/hp-procurve-j9312a/r6OJRlKHHqqKMCGaAXoMMw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP PROCURVE 10GBE 2P SFP+/2P CX4 YL MOD
More

Hewlett Packard J8993a...

$1,666.11
Walmart.com Hewlett Packard J8993a Procurve Switch 3500 Yl Premium Edge Lic 3500 Yl Premium Edge License Upgrades A
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard-j8993a/yBatY8U43Mtunbf-Ubf4-w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
PREMIUM EDGE LIC 3500YL
More

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z

$18.00
FS.COM Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z
+ $21.00 shipping
/force10-networks/5XB2XBh-_bN0sqefmARa_w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM transceiver
More

Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F

$7.50
FS.COM Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F
+ $21.00 shipping
/force10-networks/HIBbzFeDk97RNyWDV-hbjA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver
More

HP ProCurve (J4900A#ACC)...

Free Shipping
(1) HP ProCurve (J4900A#ACC) 24-Ports Rack-Mountable Switch Managed stackable
Designed for mid-size enterprises that require a smaller, more cost effective switch without...
More

Hewlett Packard Carrying Case...

$20.00
eBay Hewlett Packard Carrying Case 8x4
+ $7.45 shipping
/hewlett-packard-carrying/o0mpNsTKVicKIc0wwK91OQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HEWLETT PACKARD CARRYING CASE 8x4 Description : Thank you for your interest! We are auctioning off this HEWLETT PACKARD CARRYING CASE 8x4. Acquired from government surplus. As you know with most government agencies, when a new grant comes in, they have to justify the grant by buying new equipment leaving very useful equipment for surplus. COMES AS SHOWN! Appear to be new and unused. USA CUSTOMERS- NO MEANS TO TEST, however will offer a 30 day guarantee to try it out fully with right of retu
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335