Extreme Networks Summit 24e3 13201 Computers Hubs and Switches - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Extreme Networks Summit 24e3 13201"
Results 1 - 40 of 704

Extreme Networks Summit...

$7,999.99
eBay Extreme Networks Summit X670-48x 48-port 10gbase-x Sfp+ Switch 10gbe
+ $12.54 shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/_2SfGxHa5wpJYGnabE0L1A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New Extreme Networks Summit 48-Port 10GBASE-X SFP+ Switch New in open box. Sealed static bag Does not include power supply Listing is for 1x switch We have Qty Available.(1)New Extreme Networks Summit X670-48x-FB 48-Port 10GBASE-X SFP+ Switch The Summit X670 series – available in Summit X670V and Summit X670 models – provides high-density 10 Gigabit Ethernet switching in a small 1RU form factor. Summit X670V models can support up to 64 ports in one system and 448 ports in a stacked system u
More

ASUS 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps...

$37.08
Walmart.com ASUS 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch with Green Network
+ $5.97 shipping
/asus-8port/wafgGiV-U73KrqJzzh7hsA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The GX-D1081 V3 Switch embedded 802.3az energy efficient Ethernet allows the user to conserve energy and still enjoy a lag-free network. There is also with one VIP port, top priority port that contains the highest priority queue occupancy that ensures 70 percent data is transferred to there first. ASUS SOHO Gigabit switch, is the best solution for high-speed, power-reducing, benefiting Home/SOHO networking.
More

Sealed Extreme Networks 45210...

$31.50
eBay Sealed Extreme Networks 45210 32 Port Alpine 3800 Fm-32ti Fm32t
+ $7.92 shipping
/sealed-extreme-networks/RDOgof4B_1f7igFcJEHzrQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Alpine 3800 32-port 32-port RJ-45-based 10/100BASE-TX (FM-32Ti) switch module supports 100 meters of standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair cable delivering Fast Ethernet switching functionality to Alpine 3804/3808 switches.
More

Extreme Networks 10065...

$16.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10065 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP Copper
+ $21.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10065/IBBBlySJryQyzuqg43Rsmw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP RJ-45 100m compatible Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10915...

$350.00
eBay Extreme Networks 10915 Hot-swappable Dc Power Supply For Summit X650 Switch
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks-10915/-pdAJ0k9nlsPpa6BUoALPg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Your International IT Source Since 1993 | 1-503-391-8191 Extreme Networks 10915 Manufacturer: Extreme Networks MPN: 10915 HECI: Alternate PN's: List Price: Warranty: One Year Description Extreme Networks 10915 Summit X650 DC PSU Hot-swappable DC Power Supply for Summit X650 Switch 10915 This is New in the Factory Box. 1 Year Hardware Warranty. Free Fedex Ground Shipping in the lower 48 States. Let me know if you have any questions. Console Log Payment Instructions Payment Terms Shipping Terms I
More

Extreme Networks 10G SFP+...

$50.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10G SFP+ BiDi 1270/1330nm 20km
+ $21.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10g-sfp/vKIyew7OPPFvIbzYdltpYg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270/1330nm 20km Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks - 16303 -...

$9,746.17
Walmart.com Extreme Networks - 16303 - Extreme Networks Summit X480-24x Layer 3 Switch - 12 Ports - Manageable - 27 x Expansion
+ $9.57 shipping
/extreme-networks-16303/LVbpBXyalG7LaFwiDtUEBA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Extreme Networks 16303 Summit X480-24x Layer 3 Switch - 12 Port - 27 Slot
More

Extreme Networks Summit...

$4,052.13
Walmart.com Extreme Networks Summit X460-48p Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 6 Slot 16404
+ $9.57 shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/OMnQ5rW9KpJS351Yo4wJBQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Extreme Networks 16404 Summit X460-48p Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 6 Slot
More

Nortel Baystack 325-24g...

$250.00
eBay Nortel Baystack 325-24g Al2012e46 Network Switch 10/100/1000
+ $16.00 shipping
/nortel-baystack-32524g/MUUncnJx8IzRoDOucqQ8Dg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Networks BayStack 325 switches are designed to address the needs of small and medium customers. The switches help save money by allowing devices to be connected at either lOMbps or 100 Mbps widiout needing newer switches to accommodate different speeds. In addition, the switches provide small and medium businesses with the comfort of knowing that their investment is protected with tree new feature upgrades for the life of the switches. Easy Web-based management features will save customers significant time in setting up the switches. Also, the switches ease of use features require minimal technical expertise to configure them.The BayStack 325-24G switch has 24 10BASE-T/100BASE-T X auto-sensing ports plus 2 10/100/1000BASE- T ports for uplink connectivity to servers or backbone switches... Less
More

Extreme Networks 10G SFP+...

$150.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10G SFP+ BiDi 1330/1270nm 40km
+ $21.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10g-sfp/cBf2cUOJt9BsIKfr5Xaqyw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330/1270nm 40km Transceiver
More

Nortel Networks Al4500a14-e6...

$350.00
eBay Nortel Networks Al4500a14-e6 4548gt-pwr 48 Power Over Ethernet 10/100/1000 Ports
No Shipping Info
/nortel-networks/TqJf-5Ez6SHUW5bIxM-M6Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS) 4500 Series is a stackable, scalable and economical product that provides the resiliency, security and convergence- readiness required by application- driven and constantly changing enterprise networks. The series delivers flexible Ethernet switching with both Fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet models as well as Power over Ethernet (PoE) options for simplified network deployments - helping to drive lower total cost of ownership.
More

Extreme Networks Summit...

$2,690.71
Walmart.com Extreme Networks Summit X460-24p Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 10 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/Bs8dvA1olDsUx4q1PsECvA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks Summit X460-24p - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared Gigabit SFP + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
More

Extreme Networks Summit...

$3,698.50
Walmart.com Extreme Networks Summit X460-48t 16402 48 Port Gigabit Switch
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/VbTqwTlOuE7rCC2ZNQiqOw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks Summit X460-48t - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable
More

Nortel Al2001a20-e5 24-ports...

$275.00
eBay Nortel Al2001a20-e5 24-ports External Switch 460-24t-pwr Sealed Box
+ $15.91 shipping
/nortel-al2001a20e5/P_rNljG9vBic72Fozx1I_A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Nortel Ethernet Switch 460-24T-PWR is an IEEE 802.3af compliant switch to power devices such as IP phones, wireless access points, network cameras, security and lighting devices, and access control devices. It has 24 10/100 Mbps autosensing ports - all of which can provide power - one MDA (Media Dependent Adapter) slot for uplink connectivity, and one cascade module slot for stacking. In addition to Power over Ethernet capability, the switch has advanced features such as Quality of Service (QoS) and high resiliency. It enables enterprise customers to power devices while maintaining connectivity to standard 10/100 Mbps Ethernet devices such as PCs and servers.
More

Nortel Networks Nortel...

Free Shipping
2 stores Nortel Networks Nortel Ethernet Routing (AL4500E04E6) 48-Ports External Switch Managed stackable
The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch (ERS) 4500 Series is a stackable, scalable and economical...
More

Extreme Networks - 16502 -...

$1,471.02
Walmart.com Extreme Networks - 16502 - Extreme Networks Summit X440-8p Layer 3 Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 4 x
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-16502/e9VUzF77aSAuxSZ0ibaY1Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Extreme Networks Summit X440 series switches extend the intelligence and resiliency of the ExtremeXOS network operating system to the converged access edge, enabling fine grained Quality of Service (QoS), stacking, high availability features and identity aware security in a compact, cost effective switch. Standards-based PoE/PoE+ support (802.3af / 802.3at) allows the Summit X440 series to support the large-scale rollout of converged network devices such as IP telephones, wireless access points as well as physical security devices such as video cameras. With high density, low latency, line rate 10/100/1000 Ethernet, dedicated 10 Gbps stacking ports, available redundant power supplies, hardware-based IP support (IPv4 and IPv6) and rich Layer 2 to Layer 4 functionality in a compact, 1RU... Less
More

Nortel Baystack 325-24g...

$250.00
eBay Nortel Baystack 325-24g Network Switch 24x10/100b-t & 2x10/100/1000b- t Al2012c46
+ $16.00 shipping
/nortel-baystack-32524g/xq3DUw79zDkhZorYjxvE6Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Networks BayStack 325 switches are designed to address the needs of small and medium customers. The switches help save money by allowing devices to be connected at either lOMbps or 100 Mbps widiout needing newer switches to accommodate different speeds. In addition, the switches provide small and medium businesses with the comfort of knowing that their investment is protected with tree new feature upgrades for the life of the switches. Easy Web-based management features will save customers significant time in setting up the switches. Also, the switches ease of use features require minimal technical expertise to configure them.The BayStack 325-24G switch has 24 10BASE-T/100BASE-T X auto-sensing ports plus 2 10/100/1000BASE- T ports for uplink connectivity to servers or backbone switches... Less
More

Nortel Networks Dj1412013-e5,...

$1,950.00
eBay Nortel Networks Dj1412013-e5, Ethernet Service Unit, 4 Port Networking Switch
+ $14.51 shipping
/nortel-networks/KTYDYSLsHa1tv_B3zDXGUA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Nortel Networks Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1800 series simplifies delivery of Ethernet VPN services as part of an extremely scalable and resilient Optical Ethernet switching solution. Its non-blocking architecture provides uncompromising performance in a 1U-high, cost-competitive solution. It delivers tunable bandwidth from 1 Mbps to 1 Gbps in 1 Mbps increments. Packet classification / QoS and SLA management tools allow providers to offer tiered services to customers.
More

Dj1412a05, Ipm5ux0kra, Nortel...

$50.00
eBay Dj1412a05, Ipm5ux0kra, Nortel Networks Passport 24-port External Switch Managed
+ $14.00 shipping
/dj1412a05-ipm5ux0kra/nm4a2LV4KgXvE6VrdZBEOQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
As more critical and revenue-based applications flow across company networks, data networks are becoming the corporate competitive edge. Lack of performance in the wiring closet, more stringent application bandwidth requirements, and the lack of qualified network experts are all challenges that have to be met before implementing the next killer application. Fixed port desktop routing switches provide core network routing features without the large rack space requirements and large capital expenditure required by traditional core routing switches. By enabling better bandwidth utilization, application performance increases and both employee productivity and revenue can be enhanced - creating a truly competitive network.The Nortel Networks Passport 1424T routing switch is an application-... Less
More

LAFALINK LF P24SF1008 24V...

$52.28
GearBest LAFALINK LF P24SF1008 24V 60W 10 100Mbps POE Network Switch with 8 Ethernet Ports 100 240V
Free Shipping
/lafalink-lf-p24sf1008/02eNKk-JmgHzR4y5lLhdlg==/info
GearBest
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Ubiquiti Networks Edgeswitch...

$255.00
eBay Ubiquiti Networks Edgeswitch 24 Gigabit Rj45 Ports, Mounts, Dc Power, (es-24-lit
Free Shipping
/ubiquiti-networks/0PHpvyDC4j1Qgqkpki_qnQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brand New Ubiquiti Networks Edgeswitch 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, Mounts, DC Power, (ES-24-LITE) Manufacturer Model: ES-24-LITE 24 Gigabit RJ45 Ports; 2 SFP Ports; 1 Serial Console Port Non-Blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps; Switching Capacity: 52 Gbps; Forwarding Rate: 38.69 Mpps Maximum Power Consumption: 25W Rack- or Wall-Mountable Quiet, Fanless Operation Edgeswitch delivers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks. We will ship for free anywhere within the 48 c
More

Extreme Networks Summit...

$1,583.38
Walmart.com Extreme Networks Summit X440-24t - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/GAmJJr_rUhCuNmlj2Pq8ZA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks Summit X440-24t - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - rack-mountable
More

Brand Juniper 4 X Sfp L3...

$769.95
eBay Brand Juniper 4 X Sfp L3 48-port 10/100/1000 Network Switch (ex2200-48t-4g)
Free Shipping
/brand-juniper-4-x-sfp-l3/gcZXbxmycRjo4EcrDqawpg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The EX2200 line of Ethernet switches, ideal for access-layer deployments in branch offices and campus networks, delivers a level of functionality and performance normally associated with higher-cost solutions.
More

Procurve Switch 2810-24...

$675.00
eBay Procurve Switch 2810-24 Procurve Networking - Hp J9021a
Free Shipping
/procurve-switch-281024/7QY3P2j0Jvol2muGtnEJmQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The ProCurve Switch 2810 series consists of two switches: the 24-port ProCurve Switch 2810-24G with 20 10/100/1000 ports, and the 48-port ProCurve Switch 2810-48G with 44 10/100/1000 ports. Each switch also has 4 dual-personality ports for RJ-45 10/100/1000 or mini-GBIC fiber Gigabit connectivity. Ideal for high-performance and secure 10/100 and Gigabit connectivity, the 2810 series offers access security and advanced prioritization and traffic- monitoring capabilities. The 2810 series is cost-effective and easy to use, with a shallow, stackable form factor that provides operational flexibility for use in smaller wiring closets.
More

Extreme Networks Summit...

$1,984.81
Walmart.com Extreme Networks Summit X440-24p Layer 3 Switch 16504
+ $18.95 shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/7szXQf2a0xdLC47VXZx-4w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationProduc t Type: Layer 3 SwitchProduct Series: X440Brand Name: Extreme NetworksManufactu rer: Extreme Networks, IncProduct Model: X440- 24pProduct Name: Summit X440-24p Layer 3 SwitchProduct Line: SummitManuf acturer Part Number: 16504Manu facturer Website Address: www. extremenetworks. comManagement & ProtocolsManageab le: YesPhysical CharacteristicsCo mpatible Rack Unit: 1UHeight: 1 .7Width: 17.4 Depth: 10.0Form Factor: Rack- mountableWeight (Approximate): 9. 80 lbMedia & PerformanceEthern et Technology: Gigab it EthernetEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetI/O ExpansionsNumber of Total Expansion Slots: 4Expansion Slot Type: SFPInterfac es/PortsNumber of PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports: 24Stack Port: YesTotal Number of Network Ports: 20Power DescriptionPoE (RJ-45) Port: YesMiscella... Less
More

Extreme Networks Summit...

$2,640.87
Walmart.com Extreme Networks Summit X460-24p Layer 3 Switch - 24 Port - 10 Slot 16403
+ $9.57 shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/B5xacLZIRVVJou_YS2xiYw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Extreme Networks 16403 Summit X460-24p Layer 3 Switch - 24 Port - 10 Slot
More

Extreme Networks Summit...

$682.44
Walmart.com Extreme Networks Summit X430-24t - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/S55l69T-TJ9X5OqIr9GCnw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks Summit X430-24t - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
More

Nortel Networks Ds1404038-e5,...

$275.00
eBay Nortel Networks Ds1404038-e5, 8600 Series Ethernet Routing Plug-in Module Switch
+ $18.00 shipping
/nortel-networks/vzwLF5FSgjt_TODgPWhPYQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Nortel Networks DS1404038-E5 8600 Series Ethernet Routing Plug-in Module Switch (163089) Converged applications which increase employee productivity and your bottom line require a resilient, secure, and intelligent network. The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 8600 series combines Terabit performance with Nortels unique reliability technologies to create the basis of a Resilient Terabit Cluster solution. The chassis-based Ethernet Routing Switch 8600 scales up to 384 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 24
More

Cg1001a09 Nortel Networks...

$35.00
eBay Cg1001a09 Nortel Networks Baystack Model 51 8 Port 10 Base-t Ethernet Hub W/o-ps
+ $10.60 shipping
/cg1001a09-nortel-networks/FwGhcCDzXmoju-C-LdNbsQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Delivering industry- standard IEEE 802.3i 10BaseT for supporting 10 megabit-per-second (Mbps) Ethernet over unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cabling, the BayStack 50 Series Hubs provide flexible platforms for supporting a variety of network environments. Four-, eight-, and 16-port hub configurations meet a variety of connectivity requirements. An uplink AUI or BNC port on each unit enables the hubs to be connected via standard UTP patch cables to an existing Ethernet segment or to a transceiver. For cubicle LANs, BayStack 50 Series 10BaseT Hubs provide a compact platform for users such as design engineers and systems programmers who have multiple workstations on their desktop, dramatically reducing cabling investments. BayStack 50 Series Hubs are also an ideal solution for new, small... Less
More

Nortel Networks Ds1404076...

$375.00
eBay Nortel Networks Ds1404076 8393sf Cpu/switch Fabric Module 8 Gigabit
+ $17.09 shipping
/nortel-networks-ds1404076/YWa_UyaA9GkVcEEqVtn_AQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Passport 8393SF module is optimized for high-performance switching of Layer 2/3/4 traffic. The module has eight built-in Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC uplinks that provide simpler space saving connectivity to the network core. When two Passport 8393SFs are installed in a chassis, all 16 SFP GBIC ports are active. The switch fabric module also has a console port that can be used for out-of-band management.
More

Extreme Networks Summit...

$2,512.98
Walmart.com Extreme Networks Summit X440-24x - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/-3GQ6PMaFUgxRO7PTI85Qg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks Summit X440-24x - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP
More

Extreme Networks ReachNXT...

$258.13
Walmart.com Extreme Networks ReachNXT 100-8t - Switch - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-reachnxt/CG2Zy5nx5QwP8rFMmL8mKA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks ReachNXT 100-8t, Switch, 8 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP, desktop
More

Extreme Networks Summit...

$3,811.57
Walmart.com Extreme Networks Summit X440-24x-10G - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-summit/k3WUVMvkqP2Q7FD3KROc6Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks Summit X440-24x-10G - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x shared 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
More

Edimax ES-3124RL 24-Port...

Free Shipping
2 stores Edimax ES-3124RL 24-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount 19 Fast Ethernet Switch (649659013223)
Experience seamless, time-efficient network flow using the Edimax ES-3124RL 24-Ports 10/100Mbps...
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443