Extreme Networks Summit 24e3 13201 Computers Transceivers - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Extreme Networks Summit 24e3 13201"
Results 1 - 40 of 1428

Extreme Networks 10301

$16.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10301
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10301/Mk7kn0Zhwg4e2TgWgN3Yqg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks MGBIC-02

$16.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks MGBIC-02
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-mgbic02/7ALN0uQpcv-73VmMfQ411Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10052

$7.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10052
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10052/9gEbVL28Zccp-LqImcEu9Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10051

$6.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10051
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10051/fwEjr-CasIfuik0epG-eUw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10056

$12.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10056
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks-10056/grTHaIIbuopI-vQIcjnFzA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490/1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10GB-LR-SFPP

$34.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10GB-LR-SFPP
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks/50t-sFhVfdBQ89fTV2fbfQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP

$16.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks/6E3fz0ycRqBcCEaSXe-l-w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC09

$7.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC09
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks/xgkbcmk0F0nny8_4jN4aUA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC01

$6.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC01
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks/C3VdtSQ0lftaPcVY4L0fPQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC04

$7.50
FS.COM Extreme Networks MGBIC-LC04
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks/bqAeTtMfyY5Y8QdbdtELtA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks 1000BASE-T...

$16.00
FS.COM Extreme Networks 1000BASE-T SFP Copper
+ $23.00 shipping
/extreme-networks/zewoOGNx998JxP6TC_7GGQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Extreme Networks compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Transition Networks -...

$720.16
eBay Transition Networks - E-100btx-fx-05(mt )na - Transition Stand-alone - Media - -
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/ZFP09iGg6OgCA0OJPebcMg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks - E-100BTX-FX-05(MT) NA - Transition Stand-Alone - Media Converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / Why Choose Us Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter Brand Name:Transition Networks Manufacturer: Transition Networks, Inc Product Name:Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter Manufacturer Part Number:E-100BTX-FX -05(MT)NA Transition Networks Fast Ethernet Media Converter connects 100Base-TX shielded or unshielded twisted-pair copper cable to 100Base-FX fiber-optic cable. T
More

Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

$16.00
FS.COM Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
+ $23.00 shipping
/juniper-sfp1gefeet/5A-fX0segX9Zz_1IDr8tyQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Juniper compatible 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver
More

Extreme Networks - Sfp+...

$839.82
eBay Extreme Networks - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-sr -
+ $13.17 shipping
/extreme-networks-sfp/4fN0luh5GZQBvPGWe9pibg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Main Specifications Product Description Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length 850 nm Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Max Transfer Distance 984 ft Extended Specifications General Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type 10GBase-SR Data Link
More

Extreme Networks 10122...

$295.00
eBay Extreme Networks 10122 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver, 1310nm Lc 4050-00025
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks-10122/E83imf4IGXPVWlzSBt3TZQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Your Professional IT Source Since 1993 Phone Store Hours Store Manager AIM Username 503-391-8191 x 118 9:00-5:00 PST Robin robintnwr New Extreme Networks 10122 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, 1310nm LC 4050-00025 Description Manufacturer : Extreme Networks MPN : 10122 Description : Extreme 10122 Networks original XFP 10G LR Gbic Module 4050-00025 EXTREME 10122 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver, 1310nm, up to 10km on Single-mode Fiber, LC Connector 4050-00025 This is new in the original Extreme Networks Bo
More

Lot Of 4 Genuine Extreme...

$129.57
eBay Lot Of 4 Genuine Extreme Networks 10305 Sfp+ Copper Cable 3m 4050-00045-01
+ $7.80 shipping
/lot-of-4-genuine-extreme/duEp5-iPPrpd23DeCv3HZQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New! LOT of 4 Genuine Extreme Networks 10305 SFP+ Copper Cable 3M 4050-00045-01 New! LOT of 4 Genuine Extreme Networks 10305 SFP+ Copper Cable 3M 4050-00045-01 Details: Manufacturer: Extreme Networks Model: 10305 900075-10-01 4050-00045-01 Includes (4) Cables Condition: Flawless cosmetic condition with no signs of previous use (New in Bag). Tested: N/A Warranty: 14-Day Right-of-Return SKU: 413322 Please review our Help page for all of our Terms and Conditions before bidding or purchasing. By bi
More

Genuine Juniper Networks...

$29.99
eBay Genuine Juniper Networks Sfp-1ge-t-c Sfp-1ge-t
Free Shipping
/genuine-juniper-networks/vcYb5TLSUjiXaL7nzll_Mw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New Genuine Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T-C (P/N:SFP-1GE-T-C )Listing is for 1x unit (1) New Genuine Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T-C If you order and there's a problem, ANY problem, please contact us before opening up a case. If you check our Feedback's you'll see that we truly do all that's possible to satisfy our buyers. Opening a case causes a strike against a seller, even when things are worked out to everyone's satisfaction the strike is permanent and remains. Simply click Contact Seller to le
More

Extreme Networks - Sfp+...

$1,229.72
eBay Extreme Networks - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lrm -
+ $13.50 shipping
/extreme-networks-sfp/TZLm2QsYWTzR80grABBrtw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Main Specifications Product Description Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 10GBase-LRM Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet Max Transfer Distance 722 ft Extended Specifications General Device Type SFP+ transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type 10GBase-LRM Data L
More

Extreme Networks 10309...

$494.00
eBay Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10gbase-er Sfp+ 1550nm 40km Dom
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks-10309/QBxVntJjwahXkHNeUY7EeA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)Product Details Extreme Genuine 10309 Vendor Name ThirdParty Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML 1550nm Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -4.7~4dBm Receiver Sensitivity -15.8dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Platform Support Extreme 10309 is supported on a wide
More

Transition Networks...

$99.95
eBay Transition Networks E-tbt-frl-05 Media Converter 850 Multimode Rj45 To St
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/CXpcaLMmjr0MEEP29Amwxw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Transition Networks E-TBT-FRL-05 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter 850 nm Multimode E-TBT-FRL-05(ST)Ne w in box Copper 10Base-T Ethernet to Fiber Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 Copper Ethernet Connector ST Fiber Optic connector for 850nm Multimode fiber 1.2 mile range, 13.5 db link budget Includes media converter, power supply, and users guide
More

Transition S6010 Series T1/e1...

$512.24
eBay Transition S6010 Series T1/e1 To Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul Mod
+ $13.81 shipping
/transition-s6010-series/LmTZbCJqWUF3RHy0fWtDow==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Main Specifications Product Description Transition S6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device - short-haul modem Device Type Short-haul modem - SC single mode / RJ-48 Form Factor External Localization North America Data Transfer Rate 2.048 Mbps Max Transfer Distance 0.9 miles Dimensions (WxDxH) 3.2 in x 6.5 in x 1 in Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty Extended Specifications General Device Type Short-haul modem Form Factor External Localization North America Networking Co
More

Extreme Networks 10304...

$85.00
eBay Extreme Networks 10304 10gbase-cr Sfp+ 1m Copper Twinax Cable 4040-00044-01
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-10304/k3NsUREPa1FXZbei8nsETA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Your International IT Source Since 1993 | 1-503-391-8191 Extreme Networks 10304 Manufacturer: Extreme Networks MPN: 10304 HECI: Alternate PN's: List Price: Warranty: 90 Days Description NEW Genuine Extreme 10304 10GBASE-CR SFP+ 1m cable 4040-00044-01 Main Features Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) 3.3 ft 10304 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Passive 1 Meter Copper Twinax Cable. Protocol 10G Ethernet and 10G Fibre Channel Form factor SFP+ Length 1 Meter Temperature Range -20 to 85 RoHS com
More

Extreme Networks 10057...

$59.85
eBay Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible 1000base-bx-u Bidi Sfp 1310nm
Free Shipping
/extreme-networks-10057/lu81FAITyfRKfqDvvv8qpg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Buy with confidence!! View our 100% Positive feedback!! Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm-TX/1490nm-R X, 10km, LC, DOM)Product Details Extreme Networks Genuine 10057 Vendor Name Fiberopticdistrib ution Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm-TX/1490nm-R X Max Cable Distance 10km Interface LC simplex Optical Components FP BiDi Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -9~-3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -23dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C
More

Extreme Networks 10319...

$123.50
eBay Extreme Networks 10319 Compatible 40gbase-sr4 Qsfp+ 850nm 150m Dom Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks-10319/N905iosdCRMObXWeCzQqCA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Details Extreme Networks Genuine 10319 Vendor Name Third Party Form Type QSFP+ Max Data Rate 40Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 150m @ OM4 MMF Interface MTP/MPO Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -5.6~3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -5.4dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000
More

Extreme Networks 10301 Sr...

$33.25
eBay Extreme Networks 10301 Sr Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 850nm 300m Dom Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks-10301-sr/cX0p_VtKj3WLmvaXzHeX4w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Extreme 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)Product Details Extreme Genuine 10301 Vendor Name Third Party Form Type SFP+ Data Rate 10 Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support YES TX Power -6~-1dBm Receiver Sensitivity -11.1dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Platform Support Extreme 10301 is supported on a wid
More

Extreme Networks 10303...

$313.50
eBay Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m Dom Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks-10303/pxiF3Fv3Z_M8nlsx9xtUMw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)Product Details Extreme Genuine 10303 Vendor Name Third Party Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 220m Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -6.5~-0.5dBm Receiver Sensitivity -10dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Platform Support Extreme 10303 is supported on a wid
More

Extreme Networks...

$188.10
eBay Extreme Networks 10gb-lrm-sfpp Compatible 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m Dom
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks/6ksFYh9vy-vmo5UWBww9yQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Extreme Networks 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)Product Details Extreme Genuine 10GB-LRM-SFPP Vendor Name Third Party Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 220m Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -6.5~-0.5dBm Receiver Sensitivity -10dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Platform Support Extreme 10GB-LRM-SF
More

Transition Networks...

$102.00
eBay Transition Networks Tn-sfp-t-mg Rqans1 Tnsfptmg
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/ikEHqsjEfFIU_gI8vaVyNw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRANSITION NETWORKS TN-SFP-T-MG RQANS1 TNSFPTMG TRANSCEIVER 10/100/1000BASE- T 100M RJ45 SFP Includes 2 Year Warranty. plcCenter has 5 classifications of product condition: RPMFN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Brand New Sealed Radwell Preferred Manufacturer Factory New Level 1 RISCN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Radwell Independent Supply Chain New Level 1 RQANS1 (Formerly NSFP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQANS2 (Formerly NSPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 2 w/
More

Transition Networks...

$20.00
eBay Transition Networks E100btx-fx-05 Stand-alone Media Converter
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/6R9dWzHiSFqtjvghJcKGiw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Up for sale here is a Transition Networks E100BTX-FX-05 Stand-Alone Media Converter in excellent used condition. RETURNS Returns are accepted within seven (7) days from receipt of the item. Please notify us within seven days of any problems with your order and we can initiate a return process. Contact us to resolve any issues with your item! Customer satisfaction is our priority and we want to ensure that you are happy with your purchase.Returns are NOT accepted for items marked and sold AS-IS
More

Foundry Networks E1mg-tx...

$34.20
eBay Foundry Networks E1mg-tx Compatible 10/100/1000base- t Sfp Copper Rj-45 100m
No Shipping Info
/foundry-networks-e1mgtx/DQtAxuNeKr-IkEhb1i52zg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Buy with confidence!! View our 100% Positive feedback!! Foundry Networks E1MG-TX Compatible 10/100/1000BASE- T SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)Product Details Foundry Networks Genuine E1MG-TX Vendor Name Fiberstore Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Cable Type Cat 5 Max Cable Distance 100m Interface RJ-45 DOM Support No Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code Quality and standards are the foundation of Fiberopticdistrib ution llc. we are dedicated to provi
More

Juniper Networks, Inc...

Free Shipping
2 stores Juniper Networks, Inc. Juniper Networks 10GBase-SR XFP Module EX-XFP-10GE-SR (EXXFP10GESR) Transceiver
Juniper XFP 10GBASE-SR transceiver module has a data rate of 10.3Gbps and is designed to connect...
More

Foundry Networks E1mg-sx2...

$52.25
eBay Foundry Networks E1mg-sx2 Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 2km Dom Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/foundry-networks-e1mgsx2/1V62D5g7KQ41TVhgNX54-g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Buy with confidence!! View our 100% Positive feedback!! Foundry Networks E1MG-SX2 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)Product Details Foundry Networks Genuine E1MG-SX2 Vendor Name Fiberopticdistrib ution Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 2km Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -9.5 ~ - 3dBm Receiver Sensitivity -17dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS
More

Transition Networks...

$243.83
eBay Transition Networks E-100btx-fx-05-lc e-100btx-fx-05-lc -na 100base-tx Rj45 T
+ $16.99 shipping
/transition-networks/C4LXUnQvuc-062nJRSV--Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ELVESsupply with 100% 5 star positive feedback highest rated reviews, best service oriented, most positive customer shopping experience with quick reliable shipping and hassle free returns only has one unit listed as available here on eBay although we have more in stock. If you need more than one please contact us and we should be able to add inventory to the listing. We would sincerely appreciate your business. Thank you for taking a look at our listing, we hope to see you in checkout.Transiti
More

Transition Networks E-cx-mcox...

$387.00
eBay Transition Networks E-cx-mcox Rqans1 Ecxmcox
Free Shipping
/transition-networks/GA7Oz-f-hhhSRj-EI_32qg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
TRANSITION NETWORKS E-CX-MCOX RQANS1 ECXMCOX ETHERNET COAXIAL TAP TRANSCEIVER Includes 2 Year Warranty. plcCenter has 5 classifications of product condition: RPMFN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Brand New Sealed Radwell Preferred Manufacturer Factory New Level 1 RISCN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Radwell Independent Supply Chain New Level 1 RQANS1 (Formerly NSFP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQANS2 (Formerly NSPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 2 w/ 2 Year Warrant
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443