Showing results for "Enterasys MATRIX C2 24PT SWCH 10 100 1000 RJ21 POE"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

ENTERASYS NETWORKS C2H124-48...

$85.00
Server Supply ENTERASYS NETWORKS C2H124-48 48 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks/OABlFPKtWLHsGm-7wVXaXQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS - MATRIX C2 GIGABIT STACKABLE SWITCH C2H124-48 SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED - STACKABLE (C2H124-48). . IN STOCK.
More

ENTERASYS NETWORKS C2H124-48...

$85.00
Server Supply ENTERASYS NETWORKS C2H124-48 48 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks/OABlFPKtWLHsGm-7wVXaXQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS - MATRIX C2 GIGABIT STACKABLE SWITCH C2H124-48 SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED - STACKABLE (C2H124-48). . IN STOCK.
More

Enterasys Networks...

Free Shipping
3 stores Enterasys Networks (10GBASE-SR-XFP) (10GBASESRXFP) Transceiver
Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft -...
More

Enterasys KT2006-0224...

$3,125.24
Newegg.com Enterasys KT2006-0224 K-Series (24) Port 10/100/1000 802.3at RJ45 PoE
+ $12.99 shipping
/enterasys-kt20060224/v7XYy_-brX_c-IehK5Aq3Q==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Specifications Form Factor Plug-in module Ports Qty 24 ports Cabling Type Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T Data Link Protocol Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3at
More

Extreme Networks - A4H124-24P...

$1,663.95
Sears Marketplace Extreme Networks - A4H124-24P - Enterasys A-Series A4 , Switch, managed, 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP,
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks/5gGwqaWPYj8H0TukgzSiwA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys A-Series A4 A4H124-24P - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - desktop - PoE
More

Extreme Networks - 1H582-51 -...

$3,605.95
Sears Marketplace Extreme Networks - 1H582-51 - Enterasys Matrix E1 Workgroup Switch, Switch, L3, managed, 48 x 10/100, rack-mou
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks/5qv4KM8pbEJkvLVgaqNxuQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys Matrix E1 Workgroup Switch - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 - rack-mountable
More

Enterasys B-Series B5...

Free Shipping
3 stores Enterasys B-Series B5 (B5G124-24P2) 24-Ports External Switch Managed stackable
The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for...
More

Enterasys S-Series S4 Chassis...

$10,746.50
Sears Marketplace Enterasys S-Series S4 Chassis - Switch - desktop S4-CHASSIS
No Shipping Info
/enterasys-sseries-s4/HPvVmAIyLK1CmOPBClOqBw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys S-Series S4 Chassis - Switch - desktop S4-CHASSIS
More

Extreme Networks - 7C111 -...

$2,575.95
Sears Marketplace Extreme Networks - 7C111 - Enterasys Matrix N1 , Switch, desktop
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks-7c111/m47dLOn-6XGR3e0TDg_ryw==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys Matrix N1 7C111 - Switch - desktop
More

Extreme Networks - A4H124-48...

$1,082.95
Sears Marketplace Extreme Networks - A4H124-48 - Enterasys A-Series A4 , Switch, managed, 48 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP, desktop
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks/-A5ueA_UIS3mVL3YG-sLuA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys A-Series A4 A4H124-48 - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - desktop
More

GPIM-08 Enterasys Compatible

$158.00
OEM OPTIC GPIM-08 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpim08-enterasys/jGDStJ-BrirzbIhUDSG72w==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GPIM-08 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible GPIM-08 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm wavelength
More

Enterasys Networks...

$4,013.25
Newegg.com Enterasys Networks B5G124-48P2 High-Power PoE Gigabit Ethernet
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks/YO5u0u-6Fw6pelgjaCkG5Q==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Format Rackmount Standards IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ac, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1t, IEEE 802.3at Primary Ports 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP Primary Port Speed 10/100/1000Mbps MAC Address Table 32K PoE Yes Stackable Yes SNMP Yes
More

Extreme Networks - G3-PWR-POE...

$1,204.94
Sears Marketplace Extreme Networks - G3-PWR-POE - Enterasys 1200W AC Power Supply - 1200W
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks/Z5v1-mrNXocOG5OrudSTAQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys - Power supply - hot-plug - 1200 Watt - for P/N: G3G124-24P
More

Extreme Networks - WS-AP2660...

$1,503.95
Sears Marketplace Extreme Networks - WS-AP2660 - Enterasys HiPath AP2660, Wireless access point, 802.11a/b/g
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks/jYf9Zhl0Uva9HiUPFZPL0w==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys HiPath AP2660 - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g
More

Enterasys Networks...

$4,296.00
Newegg.com Enterasys Networks B5G124-48P2 High-Power PoE Gigabit Ethernet
+ $4.99 shipping
/enterasys-networks/oxATzRU0Rs7lVFOcDdLk3Q==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Format Rackmount Standards IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ac, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1t, IEEE 802.3at Primary Ports 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP Primary Port Speed 10/100/1000Mbps MAC Address Table 32K PoE Yes Stackable Yes SNMP Yes
More

10GBASE-LR-XFP Enterasys...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10GBASE-LR-XFP Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gbaselrxfp-enterasys/mDpU74d-RvCZcjjaX1fZRA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10GBase-LR-XFP Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBase-LR-XFP XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

New ENTERASYS NETWORKS...

$2,152.70
Sears Marketplace New ENTERASYS NETWORKS 800-Series 08G20G4-24P - Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-m
No Shipping Info
/new-enterasys-networks/AVFyxwafqWw9EQuuSWNnqg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Description Enterasys 800-Series 08G20G4-24P - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable Device Type Switch - 24 ports - L2+ - managed Enclosure Type Rack-mountable 1U Subtype Gigabit Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE Performance Switching capacity : 56 Gbps Switching throughput : 41.7 Mpps Capacity Virtual interfaces (VLANs) : 255 MAC addresses : 16000 MAC Address Table Size 16K entries Jumbo Frame Support 12KB Routing Protocol IGMPv2, IGMP, IGMPv3 Remote Management Protocol SNMP 1, RMON, Telnet, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, TFTP Features Flow control, auto-sensing per device, DHCP support, RARP support, ARP support, trunking, VLAN support, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), IGMP snooping, Syslog support, DoS attack prevention, port... Less
More

New ENTERASYS NETWORKS...

$470.52
Sears Marketplace New ENTERASYS NETWORKS MGBIC-02 / Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Matrix C1H124-48, Ma
No Shipping Info
/new-enterasys-networks/gmmjjnnimbr32_iFG1eUjg==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Description Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Designed For Matrix C1H124-48; Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch C2G124-24, C2G124-48, C2G124-48P, C2H124-48
More

New ENTERASYS NETWORKS...

$2,152.70
Sears Marketplace New ENTERASYS NETWORKS 08G20G4-24P / 800-Series 08G20G4-24P - Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x combo Gigabi
No Shipping Info
/new-enterasys-networks/Ds3ztIHFxJjdeVOqjIoUDQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Description Enterasys 800-Series 08G20G4-24P - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable Device Type Switch - 24 ports - L2+ - managed Enclosure Type Rack-mountable 1U Subtype Gigabit Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE Performance Switching capacity : 56 Gbps Switching throughput : 41.7 Mpps Capacity Virtual interfaces (VLANs) : 255 MAC addresses : 16000 MAC Address Table Size 16K entries Jumbo Frame Support 12KB Routing Protocol IGMPv2, IGMP, IGMPv3 Remote Management Protocol SNMP 1, RMON, Telnet, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, TFTP Features Flow control, auto-sensing per device, DHCP support, RARP support, ARP support, trunking, VLAN support, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), IGMP snooping, Syslog support, DoS attack prevention, port... Less
More

10GBASE-ER-XFP

Free Shipping
/10gbaseerxfp/YtcAuqSOsa60z7PKFIYS6A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-ER-XFPBase : 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF
More

Extreme Networks - G3G124-24...

$4,979.95
Sears Marketplace Extreme Networks - G3G124-24 - Enterasys SecureSwitch G3, Switch, L4, managed, 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SF
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks/BtL9p762IV5rO8te254KMA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys SecureSwitch G3 - Switch - L4 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop
More

MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys...

$102.00
OEM OPTIC MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/mgbicmt01-enterasys/67JZsWYLq7N-8AYwOK6n0w==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-MT01 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
More

New ENTERASYS NETWORKS...

$2,254.98
Sears Marketplace New ENTERASYS NETWORKS C-Series PoE Power Supply - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 115-230 V - 1005
No Shipping Info
/new-enterasys-networks/DBWdzlGONM1er0-6QIgxXA==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Description Enterasys C-Series PoE Power Supply - power supply - hot-plug / redundant - 1005 Watt Device Type Power supply - hot-plug / redundant - plug-in module Weight 4.6 lbs Input Voltage AC 115-230 V Power Capacity 1005 Watt Dimensions (WxDxH) 6.1 in x 13.4 in x 1.7 in Designed For C-Series C5 C5G124-24, C5G124-24P2, C5G124-48, C5G124-48P2, C5K125-24, C5K125-24P2, C5K125-48, C5K125-48P2, C5K175-24
More

ADDON ENTERASYS MGBIC-LC09...

$88.59
Sears Marketplace ADDON ENTERASYS MGBIC-LC09 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM,
No Shipping Info
/addon-enterasys/BitdHzjndoRUZBW3j2V3sQ==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADDON ENTERASYS MGBIC-LC09 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM,
More

GPIM-01 Enterasys Compatible

$26.00
OEM OPTIC GPIM-01 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpim01-enterasys/ODIe16iaTDToQ4Wd5gLjew==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GPIM-01 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible GPIM-01 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for Multi Mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength
More

Enterasys Matrix E Series...

$390.99
Office Depot Enterasys Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC01 SFP (mini-GBIC)
No Shipping Info
/enterasys-matrix-e-series/40PzGczFwLN3T37s4-V1kQ==/info
Office Depot
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
MGBIC-LC01 have a smaller form factor than classic GBICs, providing the ability to populate more Gigabit Ethernet ports. To meet each customer's unique needs. Enterasys Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC01 SFP (mini-GBIC) is one of many Managed Switches available through Office Depot. Made by Enterasys.
More

GPIM-09 Enterasys Compatible

$54.00
OEM OPTIC GPIM-09 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpim09-enterasys/Sfey8lR6VEHx-s6_xNQ7-Q==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GPIM-09 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible GPIM-09 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-T GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper wire
More

GPIM-02 Enterasys Compatible

$132.00
OEM OPTIC GPIM-02 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpim02-enterasys/xl2t_eSlG6IETKvX9EYoyw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GPIM-02 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible GPIM-02 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

New ENTERASYS NETWORKS...

$1,863.42
Sears Marketplace New ENTERASYS NETWORKS Enterasys 800-Series 08H20G4-24P - Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2
No Shipping Info
/new-enterasys-networks/gdgsNrYbG-4dRkc1Sp5w5Q==/info
Sears Marketplace
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Description Enterasys 800-Series 08H20G4-24P - switch - 24 ports - managed - rack-mountable Device Type Switch - 24 ports - L2+ - managed Enclosure Type Rack-mountable 1U Subtype Fast Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE Performance Switching capacity : 12.8 Gbps Switching throughput : 9.5 Mpps Capacity Virtual interfaces (VLANs) : 255 MAC addresses : 16000 MAC Address Table Size 16K entries Jumbo Frame Support 12KB Routing Protocol IGMPv2, IGMP, IGMPv3 Remote Management Protocol SNMP 1, RMON, Telnet, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, TFTP Features Flow control, auto-sensing per device, DHCP support, RARP support, ARP support, trunking, VLAN support, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), IGMP snooping, Syslog support, DoS attack... Less
More

HP bl c7000 c3000 interconn...

$2,500.00
Server Nexus LLC HP bl c7000 c3000 interconn ib swch 4x qdr qlogic
No Shipping Info
/hp-bl-c7000-c3000/Juktcu06N29nWblW8-hreQ==/info
Server Nexus LLC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
HP bl c7000 c3000 interconn ib swch 4x qdr qlogic
More

INTEL EXPI9300PT 10-100-1000...

$55.00
Server Supply INTEL EXPI9300PT 10-100-1000 Network Interface Card (nic) Networking
Free Shipping
/intel-expi9300pt/cSAxfB8YzHBjwgMRLb1gdQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
INTEL - PRO/1000 PT PCI-E DESKTOP ADAPTER (EXPI9300PT). . IN STOCK.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816