Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "Cisco 9 ft Fiber optic Cable CAB MTRJ SC MM 3M 20622514"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

15 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125...

$27.54
Deep Surplus 15 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-mtrj-sc/QX4WV0TeT6i2I9NHm8_h2A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

7 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125...

$25.00
Deep Surplus 7 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-mtrj-sc/Y3V7CW6RFApxNMnAxW83Zg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

7 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125...

$27.08
Deep Surplus 7 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-mtrj-st/7bUWHhhbYYQIIP2jhV_vVA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

1 Meter MTRJ - MTRJ 62.5/125...

$26.86
Deep Surplus 1 Meter MTRJ - MTRJ 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-mtrj-mtrj/Qns6j4p_FJf8Rw_ORbb-yg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

2 Meter MTRJ - LC 62.5/125...

$31.91
Deep Surplus 2 Meter MTRJ - LC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-mtrj-lc/WfIWtDgI6TJktoWKjOzPXw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

1 Meter MTRJ - LC 62.5/125...

$30.53
Deep Surplus 1 Meter MTRJ - LC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-mtrj-lc/YA9iD6Bql2v0qwp2cq8Tgw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

2 Meter MTRJ - MTRJ 62.5/125...

$28.23
Deep Surplus 2 Meter MTRJ - MTRJ 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-mtrj-mtrj/jQ_KBnyJ-WnMQsCyWwio3g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

CablesToGo C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125...

$19.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 20808
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-1m-scsc/k1J5T9J1omB5vBs65uGQig==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 3.3 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Connectors: 2 x SC single... Less
More

10 Meter MTRJ - LC 62.5/125...

$40.85
Deep Surplus 10 Meter MTRJ - LC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-mtrj-lc/klYQIhL89H8rAsVv75SXTw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

10 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125...

$28.00
Deep Surplus 10 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-mtrj-st/mSTVLBgshlF-J5sjZgEbEw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

3 Meter MTRJ - MTRJ 62.5/125...

$29.84
Deep Surplus 3 Meter MTRJ - MTRJ 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-mtrj-mtrj/tB3vrsE5UHYLannm25TRZw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

3 Meter MTRJ - LC 62.5/125...

$33.28
Deep Surplus 3 Meter MTRJ - LC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-mtrj-lc/uW7vhUrJalqdeMngq1lEMQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

5 Meter MTRJ - LC 62.5/125...

$36.50
Deep Surplus 5 Meter MTRJ - LC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-mtrj-lc/xHhIVHhGBw5uDURdjhk1sQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM...

$88.43
Deep Surplus 140ft 4 Fiber 62.5/125 MM Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum
No Shipping Info
/140ft-4-fiber-625125-mm/UEiAnv0P6aHnpoz6ynMc1Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is a 140ft roll of 4 Fiber 62.5/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Plenum fiber optic cable. Made in the USA for Abergetty.
More

Cisco Cab-mtrj-st-mm-5m ...

$9.95
eBay Cisco Cab-mtrj-st-mm-5m 62.5/125 Mtrj-st Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 5m.
+ $4.95 shipping
/cisco-cabmtrjstmm5m/Q1OE1Xf8L5IK6CO6i3YtZw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-5M 62.5/125 MTRJ-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 5M.Made In USA CISCO Part# CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-5M MT-RJ to ST Ceramic connectors provide low signal loss, high reliability, and long life. Multimode 62.5-/125-µm duplex fiber immune to electrical interference. Guaranteed for life Hand Custom made By AMP/TYCO Brand New Never open with AMP/TYCO Retail Price Over $59.95
More

Cisco Cab-mmf-sc-10 10'...

$14.99
eBay Cisco Cab-mmf-sc-10 10' Multi-mode Fiber Cable
Free Shipping
/cisco-cabmmfsc10-10/Ldx5iI39iMktLR8m3SqadA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco CAB-MMF-SC-10 10' Multi-Mode Fiber Cable NEW, ready to ship! Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number CAB-MMF-SC-10= UPC 746320289304 SKU 19-13149 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item. If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 50/125...

$21.99
Dell CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 26 ft - orange - 33034
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lclc/WdWSFl-5EqRYxHPIBI5WkQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Riser Length: 26 ft Color: Orange Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM2 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber... Less
More

MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic...

$1.77
Deep Surplus MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/mtrj-to-mtrj-fiber-optic/p5vV_TNRUUjLZW1rEGT3QA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this MT to MT simplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of MT multimode cables together. This MT to MT coupler has a plastic rectangular body and has tabs that can be used for panel mounting. It also comes with a phosphor bronze alignment sleeve for your high performance multimode applications. The precision ground sleeve assures proper alignment and very low loss performance of the interconnect.
More

10 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125...

$23.87
Deep Surplus 10 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-mtrj-sc/0-5VB6nEP1o_POYF9zCkvg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

5 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125...

$18.82
Deep Surplus 5 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-mtrj-sc/2yc41awp1O-D2xw9nba7og==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

3 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125...

$17.22
Deep Surplus 3 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-mtrj-sc/Pq19aREsZ4Ulc61xS0-bmg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

2 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125...

$16.07
Deep Surplus 2 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-mtrj-sc/lwkHRHUTcLIN3HZziecB-w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

1 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125...

$14.72
Deep Surplus 1 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-mtrj-sc/zLe3LUyzLHwSt-yio8BgwA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

1m Sc-mtrj Cisco M/m Fiber...

$11.95
eBay 1m Sc-mtrj Cisco M/m Fiber Cable Sc To Mtrj
+ $4.95 shipping
/1m-scmtrj-cisco-mm/i3KH4beUrZ19kLRIJNsDmw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1M SC-MTRJ CISCO M/M Fiber Cable SC to MTRJ NEW! This auction is for One NEW Corning /CISCO MTRJ- SC, Duplex, M/M, Cable. This cable is 1 Meter CISCO 2F RIB 62.5/125 Micron Fiber, OFNR. This is a NEW CISCO Cable part number is 72-1688-01. Full refund if not 100% satisfied! ( ICN Cables Tote 1 ) We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more ISellCables Auctions We are a R
More

4 Meter ST-MTRJ 2 Fiber...

$2.08
Deep Surplus 4 Meter ST-MTRJ 2 Fiber Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
No Shipping Info
/4-meter-stmtrj-2-fiber/q-lD-aLljNzCNdT_ZPhk0w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber...

$12.37
eBay 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - Sc To Mtrj
Free Shipping
/2m-singlemode-duplex/Q4Jv3wj0AmgJE6wGdcrnAg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 2M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to MTRJ Part#: 812472011220. 2M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to MTRJ 2M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to MTRJ
More

1 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125...

$15.17
Deep Surplus 1 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-mtrj-st/2FzDLauPCMjl-T0Bx3trlg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

2 Meter MTRJ-ST 62.5/125...

$16.07
Deep Surplus 2 Meter MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-mtrjst-625125/4J5sjQaxz14qTKyc0PL5cw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

2m Sc-mtrj M/m Fiber Optic...

$12.95
eBay 2m Sc-mtrj M/m Fiber Optic Cable Sc To Mtrj
+ $4.95 shipping
/2m-scmtrj-mm-fiber/7Z2GbvKe1Pem15oWT8R8Ug==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
2M SC-MTRJ M/M Fiber Optic Cable SC to MTRJ NEW! This auction is for a NEW Siecor Fiber Optic cable. This is a 2 Meter MTRJ-SC, Duplex, M/M, Cable. Cable is 62.5/125 Micron Fiber, OFNR. This Cable is NEW and is still in the sealed package. Buy with confidence! 100% refund if not fully satisfied. We Ship Cables WorldWide! Questions ??? Contact Us using the ASK A QUESTION Link at the bottom of the listing. We Specialize in Fiber Optic Cables CLICK HERE!!! for more ISellCables Auctions We are a
More

3 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125...

$22.54
Deep Surplus 3 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-mtrj-st/_W8h_bc_D8zzQaCa7k6k-w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

5 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125...

$24.33
Deep Surplus 5 Meter MTRJ - ST 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-mtrj-st/i1wypslnp6rdpE2P_EcYyw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

10M FIBER OPTIC MTRJ/ST...

$29.25
Walmart.com 10M FIBER OPTIC MTRJ/ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 CABLE
Free Shipping
/10m-fiber-optic-mtrjst/ncQ9wiGZ0b3QarIs2Nm0mw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Cabling Solutions10- Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ/STYour setup--whether large or small, professional or just a home enthusiast masterpiece, is only as good as your cabling. Thats why Belkin has been manufacturing quality cable and connections for years. As one of the trusted names in the electronics industry, they stand by their products and design. The Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable features Multimode 62.5/125 micron zip cable construction. The MTRJ/ST connectors meet or exceed industry standards, offering optimal fiber data transmissions when applied to most local area networks. Dont trust your connectivity to a substandard manufacturer. Use the Best-Choose Belkin. Features Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission 100% tested... Less
More

Belkin F2f202l9-02m Duplex...

$18.90
Walmart.com Belkin F2f202l9-02m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lc/mtrj62.5/125 2m (f2f202l902m)
+ $10.62 shipping
/belkin-f2f202l902m/XUBaMCkxXX3MzOYM6ZH2-w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.
More

Cisco Compatible 62.5/125...

$7.95
eBay Cisco Compatible 62.5/125 Mtrj-st Ofnr Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 3m.
+ $3.95 shipping
/cisco-compatible-625125/A2FOxuCObG_nShZrgSCENw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cisco CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-5M 62.5/125 MTRJ-ST OFNR Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 3M.Made In USA CISCO Part# CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-3M MT-RJ to ST Ceramic connectors provide low signal loss, high reliability, and long life. Multimode 62.5-/125-µm duplex fiber immune to electrical interference. Guaranteed for life Hand Custom madeand 100% Tested Brand New Never open Retail Price Over $49.95
More

1m Mtrj-st 62.5/125 Om1...

$11.72
Walmart.com 1m Mtrj-st 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic For Network Device - St Male - Mtrj Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om1 - 1m - Orange (33136)
+ $4.71 shipping
/1m-mtrjst-625125-om1/UZG8ULii3wsP1Tlh8G_HTg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to ST termination and is perfect for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications.
More

Cisco Smart Serial Cable, 26...

$14.03
Deep Surplus Cisco Smart Serial Cable, 26 Pin M/DB15 M (CAB-SS-X21MT) 10ft
No Shipping Info
/cisco-smart-serial-cable/zegEhTnx80lWjDBarB3TOg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

Cisco Smart Serial Cable 26...

$14.03
Deep Surplus Cisco Smart Serial Cable 26 PIN M/DB37 M (CAB-SS-449MT) 10ft
No Shipping Info
/cisco-smart-serial-cable/m1FGOOPqiSOanjtY-dKDYA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
More

1m MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1...

$31.03
Walmart.com 1m MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - MTRJ Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Orange
Free Shipping
/1m-mtrjmtrj-625125-om1/_a2LcnaRUWfp-t1Sz_wmbQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to MTRJ termination and is perfect for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications, The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch cable and is half the size of the SC connector, Installation is quick and easy with the no polish no epoxy quick termination design, The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls strains and impacts from cabling installs, Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it, Custom lengths are available - just give us a call at 800-506-9607, Connector: MTRJ to MTRJ, Fiber Size: 62, 5/125 micron, Type: Multimode; Duplex, Features:Small... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335