Cisco 9 Ft Fiber Optic Cable CAB MTRJ SC MM 3M 20622514 Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Cisco 9 ft Fiber optic Cable CAB MTRJ SC MM 3M 20622514"
Results 1 - 40 of 1428

Cisco Cab-mmf-sc-10 10'...

$14.99
eBay Cisco Cab-mmf-sc-10 10' Multi-mode Fiber Cable
Free Shipping
/cisco-cabmmfsc10-10/Ldx5iI39iMktLR8m3SqadA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco CAB-MMF-SC-10 10' Multi-Mode Fiber CableNEW, ready to ship! Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number CAB-MMF-SC-10= UPC 746320289304 SKU 19-13149 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole discretion. Shipping Details: All shipping originates from... Less
More

5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE MTRJ/SC

$20.22
Walmart.com 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE MTRJ/SC
Free Shipping
/5m-fiber-optic-cable/qArf2YRKPXd0FAhjBHs88w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.FEATURES: (MTRJ/ST), 3M (10-ft.)ST Male10ft3.05m
More

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic...

$25.99
eBay Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Cable L/mtrj N314-02m 6ft ( Lot Of 3 )
+ $5.99 shipping
/tripp-lite-duplex-fiber/icjUKO3ax4JdhIiuAroxvg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
These units are new never used!
More

Fiber Optic Cable Mtrj...

$7.99
eBay Fiber Optic Cable Mtrj (female) -sc/pc, Mm 62.5, 2.0mm, Dx,1m, 2m Or 3m
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-mtrj/X9mQ73uAU31TKkHCTtewKQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are buying a piece of Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ (female) -SC/PC, MM 62.5, 2.0mm, DX,1M, 2M or 3M
More

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex...

$13.53
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - (MTRJ/SC), 5M (16-ft.)
+ $4.61 shipping
/tripp-lite-5m-duplex/UPD3MNXOe6fE90ynvBSNZQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.General InformationManufa cturer: Tripp LiteManufacturer Part Number: N310-05MBrand Name: Tripp LiteProduct Name: Fiber Optic Patch CableProduct Type: Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 1 x MT-RJConnector on Second End: 2 x SCJacket Type: PlenumMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Patch Cable5-meter... Less
More

Cisco 20 ft. Antenna Cable...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco 20 ft. Antenna Cable (AIR-CAB020LL-R)
Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of...
More

3m Sc/mtrj Mode Conditioning...

$49.99
eBay 3m Sc/mtrj Mode Conditioning (sc Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
Free Shipping
/3m-scmtrj-mode/e2D3PoJEZgzQGwEjnOm7Bg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 3M SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning (SC Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) Part#: 812472012777. 3M SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning (LC Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) 3M SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning (LC Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) Track Page Views With Auctiva's FREE Counter
More

C2G 3M MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1...

$15.86
Walmart.com C2G 3M MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE
+ $6.16 shipping
/c2g-3m-mtrjsc-625125/vvEWqWoQv8hdKmCh5MJHPQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
C2G 3M MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE
More

Fiber Optic Cable Mtrj -sc-mm...

$9.99
eBay Fiber Optic Cable Mtrj -sc-mm 62.5/125- 2, Dx,1m Or 3m
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-mtrj/IachPg08AUKrts1i2auNNg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You are buying a piece ofFiber Optic Cable MTRJ -SC-MM 62.5/125- 2, DX,1M or 3M
More

Startech 1m Fiber Optic Cable...

$9.69
Walmart.com Startech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/MTRJ - OM2 - LC to MTRJ Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male Network - MT-RJ Male Network - 3.2ft
+ $8.46 shipping
/startech-1m-fiber-optic/A_ZoszD86jwj4sRbmcsqig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCMT1 1m LSZH LC to MTRJ Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-MTRJ patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss... Less
More

Corning / Cisco Conditioning...

$24.95
eBay Corning / Cisco Conditioning Cable Cab-gelx-625 Cabgelx625
+ $6.50 shipping
/corning-cisco/x3NjbhMkNEWtHmE2we-QkA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
YOU ARE BIDDING ON / PURCHASING A BRAND NEW / NEVER USED CORNING / CISCO CONDITIONING CABLE PART / MODEL / STYLE NUMBER:CAB-GELX-62 5 YOU ARE BIDDING ON / PURCHASING A BRAND NEW CABLE.IT WILL ARRIVE IN BRAND NEW WORKING CONDITION AS PICTURED IN THE ORIGINAL MANUFACTURERS PACKAGING REF:B-177 LISTINGS / PHOTOS: I TRY TO SHOW EVERYTHING IN THE PICTURE THAT YOU WILL BE RECEIVING WITH YOUR PURCHASE. THIS WILL INCLUDE THE ORIGINAL MANUFACTURERS BOX OR PACKAGING, ANY PAPERWORK OR INSTRUCTIONS, ANY HARD
More

Cisco Cab-t1-rj45bare Rj-45...

$29.99
eBay Cisco Cab-t1-rj45bare Rj-45 To Bare Wire Cable 72-1343-02
Free Shipping
/cisco-cabt1rj45bare/V4x9UsZ4Vml-In6YRNcDyQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco CAB-T1-RJ45BARE RJ-45 to Bare Wire CableNew sealed, in bulk packaging. Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Part Number 72-1343-02 Model Number CAB-T1-RJ45BARE SKU 19-05138 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole discretion. Shipping Details: All... Less
More

20m MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1...

$46.95
Walmart.com 20m MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
Free Shipping
/20m-mtrjsc-625125-om1/e_faTixLEZpYK46q4Mdmvw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C2G-20m MTRJ-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - MTRJ Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 20m - Orange
More

StarTech 3m Fiber Optic Cable...

$14.01
Walmart.com StarTech 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/MTRJ - OM2 - LC to MTRJ Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male Network - MT-RJ Male Network - 9.6ft
Free Shipping
/startech-3m-fiber-optic/BHr-UJKw1wrtkVdk2U3XCg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech 50FIBLCMT3Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyYour company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Ideal for Gigabit networks, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances.Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same lifetime warranty that... Less
More

Cisco Cab-atm-ds3/e3 Coaxial...

$19.99
eBay Cisco Cab-atm-ds3/e3 Coaxial Ds3 Bnc Male 20 Inch Cable
Free Shipping
/cisco-cabatmds3e3/EvRNkkRGE4OuEUTc6n-Yjg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description New Cisco CAB-ATM-DS3/E3 Coaxial DS3 BNC Male 20 Inch CableNew in Box! Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Part Number 72-0875-01 Model Number CAB-ATM-DS3/E3 UPC 746320263816 SKU 19-10999 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole discretion. Shipping Details:... Less
More

C2G 3m LC-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1...

$22.16
Walmart.com C2G 3m LC-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - LC Male - MT-RJ Male - 10ft
Free Shipping
/c2g-3m-lcmtrj-625125/l2SwmY0W1Yw_nvq3WO0pXA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 10 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 1 x MT-RJ MaleLimited Warranty: LifetimeC2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications... Less
More

13u503 Fiber Optic Patch...

$49.40
eBay 13u503 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Mtrj(m)/sc, 5m
+ $7.15 shipping
/13u503-fiber-optic-patch/o18TdAd5XS1rhyEHP6EVmw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
€€ Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Approved Vendor 13U503 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ(M)/SC, 5M Model: 13U503 SKU:: 1589578 Price: US $49.40 Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(M)/SC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB Fiber Optic Patch CablesClad dimension: 125 Attenuation and bandwidth: 10 GB Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Frooition www.frooition.com | eBay design, eBay store design, eBay shop design, eBay template design, eBay listing design This listing is currently undergoing maintenance, we apologise for any inconvenience caused.
More

2M FIBER OPTIC MMF SC/MTRJ

$17.95
Walmart.com 2M FIBER OPTIC MMF SC/MTRJ
Free Shipping
/2m-fiber-optic-mmf-scmtrj/cH_V0mOYlWA-tftsP7DbuQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom SC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 2m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.56 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x MT-RJ Male Network
More

Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode...

$31.34
Walmart.com Network Cable - Lc Multi-Mode (M) - Sc Multi-Mode (M) - 49 Ft - Fiber Optic - 50
Free Shipping
/network-cable-lc/aoCL5CeYCABWQmZCK8DrnA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NETWORK CABLE - LC MULTI-MODE (M) - SC MULTI-MODE (M) - 49 FT - FIBER OPTIC - 50
More

Cisco Compatible Serial...

$33.48
Walmart.com Cisco Compatible Serial Cable, HD60 Male to DB15 Male, Equivalent to CAB-X21MT-6, 6 foot
Free Shipping
/cisco-compatible-serial/bagSXr0D3R4sJ9mM5LsOKg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cisco Compatible Serial Cable, HD60 Male to DB15 Male, Equivalent to CAB-X21MT-6, 6 foot
More

C2g 1M Lc-Mtrj 62.5/125 Om1...

$21.44
Walmart.com C2g 1M Lc-Mtrj 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
Free Shipping
/c2g-1m-lcmtrj-625125/PZYwdjJfBQ2d1hBFyLds4Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C2G 1M LC-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE
More

Ultra Spec Cables 5m...

$19.50
eBay Ultra Spec Cables 5m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - Mtrj To Sc
Free Shipping
/ultra-spec-cables-5m/ZHKscQRzOvLpcCIvkArnvw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ultra Spec Cables 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC For lots of other items, visit My Store Description 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC Features 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC Additional Information Manufacturer: Ultra Spec Cables Shipping Weight: 10 Product Dimensions: Width: 4.40 Length: 6.70 Height: 0.40   Free shipping to the lower 48 states! Most items will ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. All items ship from the USA! Don't forget to check out My Store Terms and Conditions Payment We accept Paypal only All purchases require instant payment Pay worry free - Paypal offers both buyer and seller protection against fraud Returns There is a 30-day return policy for a refund. Returned items... Less
More

C2G / Cables to Go 33136 1m...

$28.95
Walmart.com C2G / Cables to Go 33136 1m Multimode MTRJ/ST Duplex Patch Cable (Orange)
Free Shipping
/c2g-cables-to-go-33136/UZG8ULii3wsP1Tlh8G_HTg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to ST termination and is perfect for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications.
More

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex...

$40.84
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter - MT-RJ Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-15m-duplex/3sptWwtWNVrX7enWae1AHA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to LC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.General InformationManufa cturer: Tripp LiteManufacturer Part Number: N314-15MBrand Name: Tripp LiteProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type: Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 49.21 ftConnector on First End: 1 x MT-RJ MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl... Less
More

Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC...

$19.66
Walmart.com Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B
Free Shipping
/belkin-patch-cable/6dpkO1kjT_dDxWqgm2ff3w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B Belkin BELKIN
More

1M DUPLEX FIBER MMF MTRJ/SC...

$15.00
Walmart.com 1M DUPLEX FIBER MMF MTRJ/SC 62/125 ORANGE PATCH CORD
Free Shipping
/1m-duplex-fiber-mmf/PjkU1-sp79G3XO9DYBdHMg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With MTRJ to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications.
More

3m St/mtrj Mode Conditioning...

$49.99
eBay 3m St/mtrj Mode Conditioning (st Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
Free Shipping
/3m-stmtrj-mode/lpFU8UWkG55aDb4kUXb1PA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 3M ST/MTRJ Mode Conditioning (ST Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) Part#: 812472012784. 3M ST/MTRJ Mode Conditioning (ST Side) Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125) ST Singlemode Male to MTRJ Multimode Male Fiber Connectors Color: Orange & Yellow 3 Meter (10ft) Duplex Dual Strand Use to upgrade a connection with a multimode to a singlemode device without changing the equipment. Track Page Views With Auctiva's FREE Counter
More

C2G 10m SC-SC 50/125 OM2...

$50.95
Walmart.com C2G 10m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - SC Male - SC Male - 32.81ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/c2g-10m-scsc-50125-om2/b5uD8q16SGYp09a-nVNbUg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
More

30ft (9m) Mtrj To Sc Duplex...

$8.70
eBay 30ft (9m) Mtrj To Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange
Free Shipping
/30ft-9m-mtrj-to-sc/CudfPWI_AgngQCwcLXi6YA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
30FT (9M) MTRJ to SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$6.65
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
+ $5.22 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/k1DxeWlhxTAQneXwqQqbxw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
More

Mm-mtrj-mtrj-5m Mm Duplex...

$24.99
eBay Mm-mtrj-mtrj-5m Mm Duplex 62.5/125 1.8mm 5m Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/mmmtrjmtrj5m-mm-duplex/X_hl3EEMzsRDL3wxY3uFrQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description MM-MTRJ-MTRJ-5M MM Duplex 62.5/125 1.8mm 5m Fiber Optic CableNew! Photos are of the actual item for sale. Specifics Manufacturer Unknown Part Number PC-MM/D Model Number MM-MTRJ-MTRJ-5M SKU 19-12478 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole discretion... Less
More

20M FIBER OPTIC LC/SC DUPLEX

$63.68
Walmart.com 20M FIBER OPTIC LC/SC DUPLEX
Free Shipping
/20m-fiber-optic-lcsc/UuxsPI4fuibez2TLZMflJQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 65.62ft
More

5m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$13.79
eBay 5m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - Mtrj To Sc
Free Shipping
/5m-multimode-duplex-fiber/fOzwbpplG17dG2Sbz9kppQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC Part#: 812472010490. 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC 5M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - MTRJ to SC Track Page Views With Auctiva's FREE Counter
More

3M FIBER OPTIC MMF MTRJ/MTRJ

$19.16
Walmart.com 3M FIBER OPTIC MMF MTRJ/MTRJ
Free Shipping
/3m-fiber-optic-mmf/BuZrQGiJPYpSlHfYnlr-fA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 2 x MT-RJ Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x MT-RJ Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceColor: OrangeMultimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, OM1(1) MTRJ Connector One Side, (1) MTRJ Connector Other SideAll Connectors Have Ceramic FerrulesPVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning GlassJacket Od: 1.8 mmTypical Return Loss: -25Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBLong Term Tensile Strength: 150nLong Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mmOperati ng Temperature: -40 C To +70 CColor: Orange
More

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic...

$33.03
Walmart.com Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 49.21ft
+ $7.32 shipping
/belkin-duplex-fiber-optic/lfjYqYoBX-jO4ocgeXNl3g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 9/125 µmCable Length: 49.21 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MaleLimited Warranty: LifetimeBelkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.
More

HOSA FIBER-OPTIC CABLE, 2 ft...

$13.02
Walmart.com HOSA FIBER-OPTIC CABLE, 2 ft. TOSLINK-TYPE
Free Shipping
/hosa-fiberoptic-cable-2/eatRYm6hlsFxcAbw6H0qpA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
You depend on your cables. There are no excuses allowed when you re onstage or in the studio, that s why you need cables you can depend on. And you don t want to pay an arm and a leg for them. That s why you need Hosa cables. We re talking durability, performance, and value. You won t find another cable that offers better quality for the price. Whatever you re hooking together, you need sweet cables and snakes, and Hosa has them! SKU:ADIB00006LVF5
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$10.45
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - SC Male - SC Male - 16.4ft - Orange
+ $7.32 shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/0zeZXr5RfQWreMWy7eQDrQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin A2F20277-05M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465