Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "Cisco 9 ft Fiber optic Cable CAB MTRJ SC MM 3M 20622514"
Results 1 - 40 of 1490

CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-6M Cisco...

$28.95
Diablo Cable Inc. CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-6M Cisco Compatible 6m MT-RJ/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
+ $6.50 shipping
/cabmtrjscmm6m-cisco/7n9mVBMVqeajrBCPiZCNZg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-6M Cisco Compatible 6m MT-RJ/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
More

Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj...

$28.73
Zoro Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cable,mtrj(f)/sc, 3m
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-patch/THtCqKE5o94nVuAok4O5Nw==/info
Zoro
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(F)/SC, Length 3M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M Cisco...

$16.95
Diablo Cable Inc. CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M Cisco Compatible 1m MT-RJ/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
+ $6.50 shipping
/cabmtrjscmm1m-cisco/dR7YDBVyn79IwLImduGxwg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M Cisco Compatible 1m MT-RJ/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
More

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
4 stores Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Mt-rj Male Sc 10ft
More

Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj...

$26.20
Zoro Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cable,mtrj(m)/sc, 2m
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-patch/0EzmcW_27fc2zkM4JyFA8A==/info
Zoro
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(M)/SC, Length 2M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

15 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125...

$27.54
Deep Surplus 15 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-mtrj-sc/QX4WV0TeT6i2I9NHm8_h2A==/info
Deep Surplus
( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-2M Cisco...

$17.95
Diablo Cable Inc. CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-2M Cisco Compatible 2m MT-RJ/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
+ $6.50 shipping
/cabmtrjscmm2m-cisco/sunULh8RS9xvBM6psy_obQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-2M Cisco Compatible 2m MT-RJ/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber
More

Cisco SC-MTRJ Multimode...

$11.95
CablesAndKits Cisco SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3M
+ $5.95 shipping
/cisco-scmtrj-multimode/TZieyjLmE0OekbGP9qQrWA==/info
CablesAndKits
( In stock )
Cisco SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters (9.84 ft) Make lasting connections with our pure copper Cisco SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable. These high-speed cables are SC-MTRJ patch cables are 3 meters. All of our fiber patch cables are constructed to provide premium throughput and reliability while helping you make the strong connections your network needs. SC-MTRJ Patch Cables for 100BASE-FX Fiber Port Connections Connector Details: SC to MTRJ Cable Length: 3 Meters (9.84 ft) This cable works with the following models: Cisco Catalyst 2940-8TF Cisco Catalyst 2950C-24 Cisco Catalyst 2950SX-24 Cisco Catalyst 2955C-12 Cisco Catalyst 3550-24-FX And possibly others....
More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable...

$38.05
Grainger Fiber Optic Patch Cable (mtrj(m)/sc) 2m. Model: 13U459
+ $9.63 shipping
/fiber-optic-patch-cable/BoQRwMPnDp3ucgNP8UBbBw==/info
Grainger
( In stock )
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type Mtrj(m)/sc, Length 2m, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type Pvc, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10gb, Bandwidth 10gb
More

Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj...

$25.35
Zoro Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cable,mtrj(f)/sc, 5m
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-patch/Hip99LuKkBvt0xmUSybfkw==/info
Zoro
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(F)/SC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Startech.com 3m Mm Duplex...

$15.99
eBay Startech.com 3m Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Sc - Mtrj
+ $6.69 shipping
/startechcom-3m-mm-duplex/R4jzkQ8RbRmcyG-Pj_Sesw==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
About Us FAQ Contact Us StarTech.com 3m MM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC - MTRJ IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fi
More

Mtrj/sc 50/125 Multimode...

$30.49
ShowMeCables Mtrj/sc 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 1 Meter Plenum Fiber
+ $2.99 shipping
/mtrjsc-50125-multimode/PiuRkxxu3Td_N5q64SHsBg==/info
ShowMeCables
Same Day Shipping 10,000+ Products ( In stock )
Store not rated
With MTRJ to SC connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. It has an orange plenum zipcord jacket. Features Connector 1: MTRJ Connector 2: SC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Immune to electrical interference 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss Jacket: OFNP (Plenum-rated) Applications: Fiber Network Deployments Fast Ethernet Fibre Channel Infiniband ATM Gigabit Ethernet Other Data Applications... Less
More

9m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning...

$91.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 9m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/9m-scmtrj-mode/CH2fur2PYJvKmzYPgwSIgw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
9m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj...

$26.42
Zoro Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cable,mtrj(m)/sc, 2m
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-patch/LJevKMJzKorbvsq__bhkjw==/info
Zoro
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(M)/SC, Length 2M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

7 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125...

$25.00
Deep Surplus 7 Meter MTRJ - SC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Riser Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-mtrj-sc/Y3V7CW6RFApxNMnAxW83Zg==/info
Deep Surplus
( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj...

$35.91
Zoro Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cable,mtrj(f)/sc, 10m
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-patch/fnAMS3tz_MYObHv_iyykJA==/info
Zoro
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(F)/SC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

9m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning...

$91.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 9m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/9m-scmtrj-mode/nVGwN0Sm6b_h0vOnRf_0jw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
9m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable...

$38.30
Grainger Fiber Optic Patch Cable (mtrj(m)/sc) 2m. Model: 13U502
+ $9.63 shipping
/fiber-optic-patch-cable/FK9mxJmKjhefVcCnCTPg3Q==/info
Grainger
( In stock )
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type Mtrj(m)/sc, Length 2m, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type Pvc, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10gb, Bandwidth 10gb
More

Cisco SC-MTRJ Multimode...

$9.95
CablesAndKits Cisco SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1M
+ $5.95 shipping
/cisco-scmtrj-multimode/2ruXRS-F905bdT5jSKGfnw==/info
CablesAndKits
( In stock )
Cisco SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter (3.28 ft) Looking for a cable that works with multiple models? You've come to the right place. Actually, if you're looking for anything Cisco-related you've come to the right place. Our Cisco SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is intended to help you make connections from SC to MTRJ. With one meter, you should be able to easily make the connections you need. SC-MTRJ Patch Cables for 100BASE-FX Fiber Port Connections Connector Details: SC to MTRJ Cable Length: 1 Meter (3.28 ft) This cable works with the following models: Cisco Catalyst 2940-8TF Cisco Catalyst 2950C-24 Cisco Catalyst 2950SX-24 Cisco Catalyst 2955C-12 Cisco Catalyst 3550-24-FX And possibly others....
More

Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj...

$31.68
Zoro Fiber Optic Patch Cables-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cable,mtrj(m)/sc, 5m
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-patch/l_5d9fZbcHHFRma1GraDOw==/info
Zoro
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(M)/SC, Length 5M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

Mtrj/sc 50/125 Multimode...

$34.49
ShowMeCables Mtrj/sc 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 5 Meter Plenum Fiber
+ $3.99 shipping
/mtrjsc-50125-multimode/VgThZnRMs0clTOJ4A78NTA==/info
ShowMeCables
Same Day Shipping 10,000+ Products ( In stock )
Store not rated
With MTRJ to SC connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. It has an orange plenum zipcord jacket. Features Connector 1: MTRJ Connector 2: SC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Immune to electrical interference 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss Jacket: OFNP (Plenum-rated) Applications: Fiber Network Deployments Fast Ethernet Fibre Channel Infiniband ATM Gigabit Ethernet Other Data Applications... Less
More

3m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning...

$79.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 3m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/3m-scmtrj-mode/I7CI2HlXUPcAKXz53njCPQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
3m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable...

$41.65
Grainger Fiber Optic Patch Cable (mtrj(f)/sc) 3m. Model: 13U507
+ $9.63 shipping
/fiber-optic-patch-cable/tP2Bh93O_RIjSRI14mfybg==/info
Grainger
( In stock )
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type Mtrj(f)/sc, Length 3m, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type Pvc, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10gb, Bandwidth 10gb
More

2m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning...

$77.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 2m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/2m-scmtrj-mode/FCmRsW5UqwHufl8WjiYaaA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
2m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Cables-mtrj Fiber...

$26.20
Zoro Fiber Optic Cables-mtrj Fiber Optic Cable,mtrj(f)/mtr j(f),2m
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-cablesmtrj/Bxm0znXw5EVI79il8YzE0Q==/info
Zoro
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(F)/MTRJ(F), Length 2M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

50m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning...

$173.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 50m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/50m-scmtrj-mode/I91WOaKPN7YYuKmPjtS0KA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
50m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Cables-mtrj Fiber...

$28.73
Zoro Fiber Optic Cables-mtrj Fiber Optic Cable,mtrj(f)/mtr j(f), 2m
+ $5.00 shipping
/fiber-optic-cablesmtrj/fV7UcZe89nDTyV3RByjm_Q==/info
Zoro
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(F)/MTRJ(F), Length 2M, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB
More

30m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning...

$133.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 30m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/30m-scmtrj-mode/RZBc4FFbgPZPhtFsh2SgzA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
30m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Cisco SC-MTRJ Multimode...

$13.95
CablesAndKits Cisco SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M
+ $5.95 shipping
/cisco-scmtrj-multimode/OoBYnGzyI3tKzW9cGvqaeg==/info
CablesAndKits
( In stock )
Cisco SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meters (16.40 ft) SC-MTRJ Patch Cables for 100BASE-FX Fiber Port Connections Connector Details: SC to MTRJ Cable Length: 5 Meters (16.40 ft) This cable works with the following models: Cisco Catalyst 2940-8TF Cisco Catalyst 2950C-24 Cisco Catalyst 2950SX-24 Cisco Catalyst 2955C-12 Cisco Catalyst 3550-24-FX And possibly others....
More

Mtrj/sc 50/125 Multimode...

$32.49
ShowMeCables Mtrj/sc 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 3 Meter Plenum Fiber
+ $3.99 shipping
/mtrjsc-50125-multimode/_mpdNW6pYD4r6CDTdUrl4A==/info
ShowMeCables
Same Day Shipping 10,000+ Products ( In stock )
Store not rated
With MTRJ to SC connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) polish which provides a better surface finish with less back reflection. It has an orange plenum zipcord jacket. Features Connector 1: MTRJ Connector 2: SC Ceramic Ferrules Corning Fiber & Cladding UPC polish Immune to electrical interference 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss Jacket: OFNP (Plenum-rated) Applications: Fiber Network Deployments Fast Ethernet Fibre Channel Infiniband ATM Gigabit Ethernet Other Data Applications... Less
More

20m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning...

$113.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 20m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/20m-scmtrj-mode/bp65tk8QFO7BcRz7AYpFkw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
20m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

Fiber Optic Patch Cable...

$32.50
Grainger Fiber Optic Patch Cable (mtrj(f)/sc) 2m. Model: 13U449
+ $9.63 shipping
/fiber-optic-patch-cable/DmoeJFtNQ3ucZ7WrihWWAw==/info
Grainger
( In stock )
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type Mtrj(f)/sc, Length 2m, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type Pvc, Clad Dimension 125micronm, Attenuation 10gb, Bandwidth 10gb
More

1m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning...

$75.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 1m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/1m-scmtrj-mode/jAT8Bf2sZTyYOHqfLo3FiQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
1m SC/MTRJ Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

5m Dplx Fiber Optic Mtrj/st...

$58.30
eBay 5m Dplx Fiber Optic Mtrj/st 62.5/125 Cable
Free Shipping
/5m-dplx-fiber-optic/UjSIq6ZnIjZBvJh6h0_bDQ==/info
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection ( In stock )
Free Shipping
We Guarantee - Great buys, Fast shipping, value for your money! NEW 5M Dplx Fiber Optic Mtrj/st 62.5/125 Cable - Brand New items - Free shipping - fast in communicating - NOW, worlwide shipping Buy it now price $58.31 $78.95 Description Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable F2F20290-05M Cables Features/Spec. - MTRJ/ST 62.5/125 ROHS Payment - PayPal is the only method of payment at this time. Shipping and handling -+ We are now shipping to worldwide addresses, the item is sent to logistic center
More
1 2 3 4 5 ... 38 Next  »

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe140.sp4-19584