Cisco 9 Ft Fiber Optic Cable CAB MTRJ SC MM 3M 20622514 Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Cisco 9 ft Fiber optic Cable CAB MTRJ SC MM 3M 20622514"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

1m (3ft) Mtrj Female/sc...

$14.66
eBay 1m (3ft) Mtrj Female/sc 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Cable Cord
Free Shipping
/1m-3ft-mtrj-femalesc/LTZo3DPRTo5Tt-awMBcBRA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1m (3ft) MTRJ Female/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Cable Cord     $15.43 30 Days Money Back Guarantee All Products are brand new.     Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female)/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. We are proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning. This is an OM1 Orange multi-mode cable with a 62.5 µm core and 125 µm cladding diameter. The cable has a female MT-RJ connector on one end and a color-coded Dual SC connector on the other end. The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical... Less
More

Cisco 20 ft. Antenna Cable...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cisco 20 ft. Antenna Cable (AIR-CAB020LL-R)
Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of...
More

Tripp Lite - Fiber optic...

2 stores Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable SC multi-mode (M) 3.1 m
Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from...
More

3m (10ft) Mtrj Male/lc 9/125...

$21.07
eBay 3m (10ft) Mtrj Male/lc 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/3m-10ft-mtrj-malelc/0u8AQptHcXHmwXe0KuQDYg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3m (10ft) MTRJ Male/LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable     $22.18 30 Days Money Back Guarantee All Products are brand new.     Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Male)/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. We are proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning. This is an Yellow single-mode cable with a 9 µm core and 125 µm cladding diameter. The cable has a male MT-RJ connector on one end and a color-coded Dual LC connector on the other end. The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical Fiber, Non-conductive,... Less
More

Cisco Cab-gelx-625= Gigabit...

$19.95
eBay Cisco Cab-gelx-625= Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Conditioning Cable
Free Shipping
/cisco-cabgelx625/Pk4T2UqtHFTsiFzbGrzF0g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mouse over images to see enlarged version   Click to see supersized image V  E  R  Y  *  F  A  S  T  *  D  E  L  I  V  E  R   Y  *  7  1  3  -  9  7  4  -  2  0  0  1  *  H  O   U  S  T  O  N TX R.A.K.I COMPUTERS QUALITY EQUIPMENT AT BARGAIN PRICES   Cisco CAB-GELX-625= Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Conditioning Cable Very Fast Shipping You are bidding for a Cisco CAB-GELX-625= Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Conditioning Cable. This item is new sealed and guaranteed working. Item is offered with a 30-day money back guarantee. This item has been tested for full functions and is R2/Ready For Reuse. The photos are of the actual item that the winner will receive and no additional items are available to include in this auction that are not pictured in the photos.   ITEM : Cisco CAB-GELX-625=... Less
More

Cisco Cab-stack-1m

$40.00
eBay Cisco Cab-stack-1m
Free Shipping
/cisco-cabstack1m/v5oUUe1IAmm6amCwsfoGJw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
 Wired Router Wireless Router Network Switche Line Card / Supervisor IP Phone Network Module Power Supplie WAN Interface Card Cable GBIC / Tranceivers SFP / X2 Access Point Firewall & VPN Accessories MERAKI RUCKUS JUNIPER HP NCOM BRAND HOT DEALS SALE NEW Cisco CAB-STACK-1M NEW BRAND PART NO. CONDITION PRICE Cisco CAB-STACK-1M New $40 INCLUDED ITEMS 1 X CAB-STACK-1M NEW ITEM DESCRIPTION CAB-STACK-1M NEW FEEDBACK NOTE If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, please contact us so we can resolve the issue. Please see Company Contact information.   DE FECTIVE? RECEIVED WRONG ITEM? PLEASE CONTACT US FIRST  WE WILL PROCESS RMA SERVICE FASTER THAN EBAY.  YOU HAVE WAIT UP TO TWO WEEKS TO GET REFUND THROUGH EBAY BUT WE PROCESS REFUND OR RETURN WITHIN 1 BUSINESSDAY.  TRU ST US, WE... Less
More

2634 Fiber Optic Cable,...

$27.57
eBay 2634 Fiber Optic Cable, Mtrj(f)/mtrj(f), 5m
+ $5.00 shipping
/2634-fiber-optic-cable/3wMGvmmQhG1-lPqgPRalJA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Zoro's Store About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQ Contact Us 2634 Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ(F)/MTRJ(F), 5M MPN: 2634, SKU: G4363186 Sale Price: $27.57 Product Details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type MTRJ(F)/MTRJ(F), Multi-Mode, Length 5m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their size. We want to change that! Zoro has most of the products that the “big guys” have and we offer every single one of them at an... Less
More

Belkin F2f402l7-30m Duplex...

$9.99
eBay Belkin F2f402l7-30m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lc/sc 50/125 30 Meter
+ $10.43 shipping
/belkin-f2f402l730m/4hXHQnApxXUMw21AlRgsQg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Home Contact About Technology Industrial Lab & Test Electrical Semiconductor NEW Belkin F2F402L7-30M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC 50/125 30 Meter Manufacturer: F2F402L7-30M Model: Belkin Condition: New Cosmetic appearance may vary slightly from pictured unit(s). Manufacturer: F2F402L7-30M Condition: New. Comes in original packaging. Notes: No manuals, cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: (1) Belkin F2F402L7-30M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Specifications: Manufacturer: Belkin Model: F2F402L7-30M Fiber Type: 50/125 Cable Type: Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Model Type: LC/SC Length: 30M SKU: O38M018 For questions regarding this item, please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Click on the Ask a question ebay link at the bottom... Less
More

13u502 Fiber Optic Patch...

$41.18
eBay 13u502 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Mtrj(m)/sc, 2m
+ $7.15 shipping
/13u502-fiber-optic-patch/t6mNj7H_CLvt33VpHbGUdQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
€€ Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Approved Vendor 13U502 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ(M)/SC, 2M Model: 13U502 SKU:: 1589577 Price: US $41.18 Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(M)/SC, Length 2M, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB Fiber Optic Patch CablesClad dimension: 125 Attenuation and bandwidth: 10 GB Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Frooition www.frooition.com | eBay design, eBay store design, eBay shop design, eBay template design, eBay listing design This listing is currently undergoing maintenance, we apologise for any inconvenience caused.
More

4233 Fiber Optic Cable,...

$31.99
eBay 4233 Fiber Optic Cable, Mtrj(m)/mtrj(m), 5m
+ $5.00 shipping
/4233-fiber-optic-cable/HnMwy2LjGFxcx_V27AZqZw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Zoro's Store About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQ Contact Us 4233 Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ(M)/MTRJ(M), 5M MPN: 4233, SKU: G4363737 Sale Price: $31.99 Product Details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type MTRJ(M)/MTRJ(M), Single Mode, Length 5m, Duplex, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their size. We want to change that! Zoro has most of the products that the “big guys” have and we offer every single one of them at an everyday low price... Less
More

Belkin F2f20297-25 Duplex...

$34.99
eBay Belkin F2f20297-25 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 25ft T25311
+ $11.35 shipping
/belkin-f2f2029725-duplex/iN31w7QuGT-XbzHmqrZmAw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TEAM International Inc - El Paso, TX Call: 915-228-4841 - 8am - 5pm Mountain Time Belkin F2F20297-25 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 25FT T25311 Warranty Information: NEW IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING Product Description: F2F20297-25, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ/SC, 62.5/125; 25Ft, Belkin, 7-22868-30764-9, Made In China. Reference Number: T25311 Estimated Shipping Weight: 2.0000 Estimated Shipping Dimensions: 2.0000 x 8.0000 x 10.0000 Greetings from the Southwest, we are TEAM International Inc, 2nd Hand Store to the Trade. TEAM is a trading company, we buy and sell just about anything.  We are always up to making a deal so please feel free to inquire. Check Out Now Payment Shipping Customer Service Check-Out Now: Click the Pay Now button at the top of this listing to immediately proceed with our... Less
More

St-mtrj Multimode Duplex...

$6.00
eBay St-mtrj Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3m, Cisco Compatible
Free Shipping
/stmtrj-multimode-duplex/RMTLtYImdd_CSx-ZXmpjIw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition Pro Shop Search ST-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 3M, Cisco Compatible Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Details Manufacturer Part Number: CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-3M Condition Note: New Item Description ST to MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3 Meters (9.84 ft), Cisco Compatible We’ve always got you covered when it comes to your Cisco cables. And, it’s no different when it comes to our Cisco ST to MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables. These 3 meter length cables are designed to connect ST to MTRJ cables and are compatible with a variety of Cisco models. Plus, when you shop with CablesAndKits, all your Cisco cable purchases come individually bagged and labeled so you can stock up on all the essentials. ST-MTRJ Patch... Less
More

Belkin F2f20297-10 Duplex...

$28.99
eBay Belkin F2f20297-10 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 10ft T25310
+ $11.35 shipping
/belkin-f2f2029710-duplex/S6wmb0LNLSbeiQ4rwOhxnA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TEAM International Inc - El Paso, TX Call: 915-228-4841 - 8am - 5pm Mountain Time Belkin F2F20297-10 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 10FT T25310 Warranty Information: NEW IN ORIGINAL PACKAGING Product Description: F2F20297-10, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ/SC, 62.5/125;10Ft, Belkin, 7-22868-27476-7, Made In China. Reference Number: T25310 Estimated Shipping Weight: 2.0000 Estimated Shipping Dimensions: 2.0000 x 8.0000 x 10.0000 Greetings from the Southwest, we are TEAM International Inc, 2nd Hand Store to the Trade. TEAM is a trading company, we buy and sell just about anything.  We are always up to making a deal so please feel free to inquire. Check Out Now Payment Shipping Customer Service Check-Out Now: Click the Pay Now button at the top of this listing to immediately proceed with our... Less
More

5m Sc-mtrj Duplex Multimode...

$14.96
eBay 5m Sc-mtrj Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable Network Patch Cord
Free Shipping
/5m-scmtrj-duplex/FKtiueNaPsvl6iewEhQFkQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Gala's Deals Other Items Feedbacks About Us Contact Us Add To Favorites 5m SC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable Network Patch Cord 5m SC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable   5m SC-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable   Product Images Gallery   We accept: Visa/Master card, Discover, American Express through Paypal. (Paypal payments with confirmed address only) We don't offer escrow or Collect on Delivery payments. Please be sure to include all necessary information to complete your order. VA residents must add 6% sales tax. Winning bidder agrees to prepay for the product after completion of auction. Most orders placed before 5pm ET ship the same day. All other orders are shipped the next business day. We offer free shipping and insurance for most of our... Less
More

13u452 Fiber Optic Patch...

$55.88
eBay 13u452 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Mtrj(f)/sc, 10m
+ $7.15 shipping
/13u452-fiber-optic-patch/LIzxqbUsrjyzMCtCPzrDfw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
€€ Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Approved Vendor 13U452 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ(F)/SC, 10M Model: 13U452 SKU:: 1589529 Price: US $55.88 Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(F)/SC, Length 10M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB Fiber Optic Patch CablesClad dimension: 125 Attenuation and bandwidth: 10 GB Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Frooition www.frooition.com | eBay design, eBay store design, eBay shop design, eBay template design, eBay listing design This listing is currently undergoing maintenance, we apologise for any inconvenience caused.
More

13u449 Fiber Optic Patch...

$34.94
eBay 13u449 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Mtrj(f)/sc, 2m
+ $7.15 shipping
/13u449-fiber-optic-patch/VuJrY6mvIh02boYa07blxw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
€€ Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Approved Vendor 13U449 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ(F)/SC, 2M Model: 13U449 SKU:: 1589526 Price: US $34.94 Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Connector Type MTRJ(F)/SC, Length 2M, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB Fiber Optic Patch CablesClad dimension: 125 Attenuation and bandwidth: 10 GB Contact Us About Us Payment Shipping Returns Frooition www.frooition.com | eBay design, eBay store design, eBay shop design, eBay template design, eBay listing design This listing is currently undergoing maintenance, we apologise for any inconvenience caused.
More

Lot 8x Sc-mtrj Duplex...

$45.00
eBay Lot 8x Sc-mtrj Duplex Multimode Mm 62.5/125 2 Meter 6 Foot Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/lot-8x-scmtrj-duplex/XgFbrWaLAFHfBxyJ_rMFVg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LOT 8x NEW SC-MTRJ DUPLEX MULTIMODE MM 62.5/125 2 METER 6 FOOT FIBER OPTIC CABLE GUARANTEED TO WORK OR YOUR MONEY BACK! UP FOR SALE IS A LOT 8x NEW SC-MTRJ DUPLEX MULTIMODE MM 62.5/125 2 METER 6 FOOT FIBER OPTIC CABLE. PLEASE VIEW THE PICTURES BELOW TO SEE THE ACTUAL ITEM/S YOU ARE BUYING. ONLY WHAT IS PICTURED IS INCLUDED. IF IT IS NOT PICTURED, IT IS NOT INCLUDED. Please view Our eBay auctions for plenty more equipment. Save on Shipping Local pickups are free and welcome! Click here for more details International Buyers We may allow international purchases for certain items Click here for more details   Buying Terms: - Do not assume anything.  If the description is not clear enough, please let us know. - Please ask any questions you may have BEFORE buying. - On rare occasions we reserve... Less
More

1m 3ft Mtrj Female/lc...

$15.32
eBay 1m 3ft Mtrj Female/lc 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Cable Cord
Free Shipping
/1m-3ft-mtrj-femalelc/LIy9DVKGwAyjvih1nIUzZA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1m 3ft MTRJ Female/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Cable Cord     $16.13 30 Days Money Back Guarantee All Products are brand new.     Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female)/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. We are proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning. This is an OM1 Orange multi-mode cable with a 62.5 µm core and 125 µm cladding diameter. The cable has a female MT-RJ connector on one end and a color-coded Dual LC connector on the other end. The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical Fiber,... Less
More

5m (16ft) Mtrj Female/st...

$17.58
eBay 5m (16ft) Mtrj Female/st 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Cable
Free Shipping
/5m-16ft-mtrj-femalest/__AMOWkKzignAkqx3YkfhA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
5m (16ft) MTRJ Female/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Cable     $18.51 30 Days Money Back Guarantee All Products are brand new.     Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female)/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. We are proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning. This is an OM1 Orange multi-mode cable with a 62.5 µm core and 125 µm cladding diameter. The cable has a female MT-RJ connector on one end and a pair of color-coded ST connectors on the other end. The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical... Less
More

Cisco Stackwise Stacking...

$118.95
eBay Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 3m, Cab-stack-3m,
Free Shipping
/cisco-stackwise-stacking/Oa0dtHqFvzA4gWSzkvzZuw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition.com All Items See our eBay store for more great items >> Shop Categories Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 3M, CAB-STACK-3M, NEW Item Description Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 3M, CAB-STACK-3M, NEW Cisco Stackwise stacking cables can connect a combination of Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E stackable switches to form a single switching unit. Stacking technology is optimized for Gigabit Ethernet and is designed to allow switch additions, deletions and redeployment without service interruption. Stacking allows up to nine switches to be united as a single unit with a selected master switch. Compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E series switches. We carry a full line of Cisco cables and accessories. If you do not see what you need in our store please contact us. About Us... Less
More

3m 10ft Mtrj Female/lc...

$20.69
eBay 3m 10ft Mtrj Female/lc 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/3m-10ft-mtrj-femalelc/NihAat_yT76HymnnU3qa-Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
3m 10ft MTRJ Female/LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable     $21.78 30 Days Money Back Guarantee All Products are brand new.     Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female)/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has become the conduit of choice for high speed network communications. We are proud to offer a full line of high-quality Single-mode and Multi-mode duplex cables using optical fibers made by Corning. This is an OM1 Orange multi-mode cable with a 62.5 µm core and 125 µm cladding diameter. The cable has a female MT-RJ connector on one end and a color-coded Dual LC connector on the other end. The cable jacket is OFNR (Optical... Less
More

Cisco Stackwise Stacking...

$158.95
eBay Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cable, 1m, Cab-stk-e-1m=
Free Shipping
/cisco-stackwise-stacking/Esjc86-lwpyR81XTpctbdA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Powered by Frooition.com All Items See our eBay store for more great items >> Shop Categories Cisco StackWise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STK-E-1M= NIB Item Description Cisco StackWise Stacking Cable, 1M, CAB-STK-E-1M= NIB Network Cable Type- Stacking cable Length-1M (3.3 ft) About Us About Us Payment Shipping Terms Returns About Us CablesAndKits is one of the fastest growing privately owned pre- owned/refurbished Cisco network equipment dealers in the US and one of the largest Cisco network accessory suppliers in the world! With an extreme focus on using technology to better reach and service our customers, and to streamline processes, we have quickly become one of the most efficient companies in our industry. We like to think that by focusing on how to make our customers' experiences... Less
More

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch...

$36.85
eBay Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cord,lc/sc,2m,ora nge, N316-02m
+ $4.99 shipping
/tripp-lite-fiber-optic/lxxdzeTG08LRSLT4poilHw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/SC), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/SC, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 2m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI
More

5211 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$31.35
eBay 5211 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Mtrj(f)/lc, 3m
+ $5.00 shipping
/5211-fiber-optic-patch/2vzNCHsu9uRKNxucEV_vOw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Zoro's Store About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQ Contact Us 5211 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ(F)/LC, 3M MPN: 5211, SKU: G4363834 Sale Price: $31.35 Product Details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type MTRJ(F)/LC, Single Mode, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 9, Jacket Color Yellow, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their size. We want to change that! Zoro has most of the products that the “big guys” have and we offer every single one of them at an... Less
More

2638 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$25.96
eBay 2638 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Mtrj(f)/st, 3m
+ $5.00 shipping
/2638-fiber-optic-patch/LJLgT__v3uKp3IkGfU77nA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Zoro's Store About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQ Contact Us 2638 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ(F)/ST, 3M MPN: 2638, SKU: G4363222 Sale Price: $25.96 Product Details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type MTRJ(F)/ST, Multi-Mode, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their size. We want to change that! Zoro has most of the products that the “big guys” have and we offer every single one of them at an... Less
More

5208 Fiber Optic Patch Cable,...

$30.99
eBay 5208 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Mtrj(f)/lc, 3m
+ $5.00 shipping
/5208-fiber-optic-patch/iLbeikRXeILdtbn166J18g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Zoro's Store About Zoro Shipping Returns Terms Payment FAQ Contact Us 5208 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ(F)/LC, 3M MPN: 5208, SKU: G4363326 Sale Price: $30.99 Product Details Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Fiber Optic Connector Type MTRJ(F)/LC, Multi-Mode, Length 3m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Clad Dimension 125micron m, Attenuation 10GB, Bandwidth 10GB About Us Zoro has a simple mission—We help small business stay competitive! We do this by offering thousands of great products at super low prices. Small businesses have historically been at a disadvantage to larger companies who can buy stuff at lower prices because of their size. We want to change that! Zoro has most of the products that the “big guys” have and we offer every single one of them at an... Less
More

150m 10gb 10 Gigabit...

$148.49
eBay 150m 10gb 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - Sc To Mtrj
Free Shipping
/150m-10gb-10-gigabit/9jxJNB0rOl0T5OyskqRMBw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 150M 10gb 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - SC to MTRJ Part#: FCBL-MM-DX-10gb50- SCMTRJ-150M. Connector Type: SC-MTRJ Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands) Core Cladding Diameter: 10GB Multimode 50/125 (50 micron) Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Length: 150 Meter (492 Feet) Track Page Views With Auctiva's FREE Counter
More

20ft (6m) Mtrj To Sc Duplex...

$5.80
eBay 20ft (6m) Mtrj To Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange
Free Shipping
/20ft-6m-mtrj-to-sc/kl_Q3EpNqCDOGZ9sSEyrJA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
20FT (6M) MTRJ to SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange
More

Cisco Systems Male Dte V35...

$14.99
eBay Cisco Systems Male Dte V35 10ft Cab-v35mt
Free Shipping
/cisco-systems-male-dte/N3P3RO8lFdaEEen_3jHEWA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
items in ganserscientific store on eBay! Laboratory Industrial IT Medical Everything Else See all items Cisco Systems Male DTE V35 10ft CAB-V35MT. Sold as pictured. If there is anything wrong with the item that you have purchased, please contact us directly and give. us a chance to help, we respond quickly and will ensure you are satisfied with your purchase and experience!  Plea se do not leave negative feedback or open any disputes with eBay or PayPal. Contact us directly and we will fix the problem quickly.Fast & free shipping We strive for 5/5 Star service!   Fast & Free shipping! Ganser Scientific provides Asset Management solutions primarily in the Laboratory & IT fields. We employ 2 Biology PhD’s in house and consult with a variety of scientists and technicians in the community to... Less
More

Allen Tel Gbmfc-d2-02 Fiber...

$14.09
eBay Allen Tel Gbmfc-d2-02 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord Mtrj Female To Sc...
Free Shipping
/allen-tel-gbmfcd202/qqn6U8oKbM3MMznyKApwJA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Allen Tel GBMFC-D2-02 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 2-Meter Length, Orange Jacket Description Product description Allen Tel GBMFC-D2-02 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 2-Meter Length, Orange JacketFull line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assembliesAll cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflectionIndivid ual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm From the Manufacturer Designed for Performance -- Allen Tel Products, Inc. offers a complete line of high performance Patch Cords for copper and fiber applications. Our modular products also include telephone cordage, plugs and crimp tools. Channel Performance... Less
More

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch...

$36.85
eBay Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cord,lc/st,1m,mul ti, N318-01m
+ $4.99 shipping
/tripp-lite-fiber-optic/pWnl9EPG4XMWTsMzGAb5vg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable(LC/ST), Fiber Optic Connector Type LC/ST, Multi-Mode, Fiber Count Duplex, Length 1m, Duplex, Core Dimension 62.5/125 micronm, Jacket Color Orange, Jacket Type PVC, Construction Zipcord Fiber, Attenuation 10GB, Standards PFNR/FDDI
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501