Cabletron ENTERASYS DRAGON HOST SENSOR SW 1U Jewelry and Watches - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Cabletron ENTERASYS DRAGON HOST SENSOR SW 1U"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Enterasys B-Series B5...

Free Shipping
2 stores Enterasys B-Series B5 (B5G124-24P2) 24-Ports External Switch Managed stackable
The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for...
More

525ap Cat5 25-pair Lucent...

$34.95
eBay 525ap Cat5 25-pair Lucent Connector Cabletron Cable R-angle 50-pin M/m 9 Ft
+ $7.52 shipping
/525ap-cat5-25pair-lucent/49nSfCNeG5QqxlnB78Ju3A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Thank you for visiting Newsite. We want to start out by saying we appreciate your business, and we strive to give you top notch service. This listing is for the item above. Please take a look at all pictures, and ask any questions before you Buy It Now or place any offers or bids. Any offers or bids placed could be accepted or end up being the winning bid. Some items are consignment items, and it may take longer to get back to you on certain questions as well as offers submitted. Thank you for
More

Enterasys D2...

Enterasys D2 (D2G124-12P-POL) 12-Ports External Switch Managed
The Enterasys D2 provides 12 ports of Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) connectivity in 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45...
More

Dragon Alliance Double Dos...

$110.40
Autoplicity Dragon Alliance Double Dos Sunglasses, Distinct Name: Matte Black / Bl
+ $12.15 shipping
/dragon-alliance-double/0zv06ZPIP-AcJl5s1lRoiQ==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dragon Alliance Double Dos Sunglasses, Distinct Name: Matte Black / Blue Ion Lens, Gender: Mens/unisex, Size: Md, Primary Color: Black 720-2237 Dragon Alliance 720-2237DOUBLE DOS SUNGLASSES MATTE
More

Enterasys D2 (D2G124-12P)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Enterasys D2 (D2G124-12P) 12-Ports External Switch Managed
The Enterasys D2 provides 12 ports of Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) connectivity in 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45...
More

Dragon Domo Sunglasses Matte...

$124.89
Autoplicity Dragon Domo Sunglasses Matte Purple Frame W/ Purple Ion Lens
+ $12.15 shipping
/dragon-domo-sunglasses/hJOlVxW15EYiJgVVfQEt2Q==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dragon Domo Sunglasses Matte Purple Frame W/ Purple Ion Lens Dragon Alliance 720-2210DOMO SUNGLASSES MATTE
More

Cabletron Fe-100fx

$30.29
eBay Cabletron Fe-100fx
Free Shipping
/cabletron-fe100fx/DQo8o0Ib_BCDX5Su7BVBog==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
269-849-1800 SKU: 116896 ITEM TITLE Cabletron FE-100FX Condition: New Cabletron systems FE-100FX workgroup switch ABOUT Surplus Trading Corporation has been in business since 1946, a family owned business for three generations. We strive to be a top seller and give all customers a positive buying experience. PAYMENTS You can reach us at 269-849-1800. Our store hours are Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8-5 EST, Wednesday 8-12 Noon EST and Saturday 9:30 to Noon. We will respond during these hour
More

Dragon Alliance Regal...

$83.06
Autoplicity Dragon Alliance Regal Sunglasses, Distinct Name: Matte Blue / Blue Ion
+ $12.15 shipping
/dragon-alliance-regal/4vzG262UE7XVGmkyZSSJKw==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dragon Alliance Regal Sunglasses, Distinct Name: Matte Blue / Blue Ion Lens, Gender: Mens/unisex, Size: Lg, Primary Color: Blue 720-2232 Dragon Alliance 720-2232REGAL SUNGLASSES MATTE
More

Enterasys - Rack Mounting Kit

$246.20
eBay Enterasys - Rack Mounting Kit
+ $13.84 shipping
/enterasys-rack-mounting/-aZnqEjttdmdbJvJUhrE3A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Main Specifications Product Description Enterasys rack mounting kit Product Type Rack mounting kit Extended Specifications General Product Type Rack mounting kit
More

Punk Dragon Shape Ear Cuff

$4.82
Rosewholesale Punk Dragon Shape Ear Cuff
Free Shipping
/punk-dragon-shape-ear-cuff/BVSSXN-ORonT2l4X3sGLgw==/info
Rosewholesale
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Punk Dragon Shape Ear Cuff
More

Steel Dragon Tools® 40100...

$84.99
Walmart.com Steel Dragon Tools® 40100 1/8- 4 Bench Yoke Pipe Vise fits RIDGID® Model 25
Free Shipping
/steel-dragon-tools%C3%A2/kKHYjLCTABxpstP1CjxEIw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Steel Dragon Tools® 40100 1/8- 4 Bench Yoke Pipe Vise fits RIDGID® Model 25 Yoke and base are made of strong, dependable iron, designed for 1/8- 4 capacity. The yoke vise has hardened alloy steel jaws and convenient pipe rest and bender.1/8-4 Capacity Bench Yoke ViseHardened alloy steel jawsYoke and base made of strong & dependable cast ironConvenient pipe rest and benderPart Number: SDT-40100Fits RIDGID® Model 25 40100 Bench Yoke ViseNet Weight: 26.2lbs This product is designed and manufactured by Steel Dragon Tools®. Steel Dragon Tools® products are backed by a one (1) year warranty against manufacturer defect.
More

Dragon Mansfield Sunglasses...

$87.42
Autoplicity Dragon Mansfield Sunglasses Lime Frame W/ Grey Lens
+ $12.15 shipping
/dragon-mansfield/AsXeutJiuCDk24OZIWc1pg==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dragon Mansfield Sunglasses Lime Frame W/ Grey Lens Dragon Alliance 720- 2234MANSFIELD SUNGLASSES LIME
More

Dragon Experience 2...

$79.90
Autoplicity Dragon Experience 2 Sunglasses Grey Matter Frame W/ Sky Blue Ion Lens
+ $12.15 shipping
/dragon-experience-2/xkMqUyVqVtRzR2b1R0eQ5g==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dragon Experience 2 Sunglasses Grey Matter Frame W/ Sky Blue Ion Lens Dragon Alliance 720- 2211EXPERIENCE 2 SUNGLASSES GREY
More

Cabletron Systems 9c300-1...

$299.99
eBay Cabletron Systems 9c300-1 Mmac Plus Environmental Module
+ $12.90 shipping
/cabletron-systems-9c3001/2_XBxu7AU16vIaSPCGK0xQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW CABLETRON SYSTEMS 9C300-1 MMAC PLUS ENVIRONMENTAL MODULE         Yo u are Purchasing a Cabletron Systems MMAC Plus Environmenta l Module. Model : 9C300-1 This Environmental Module is New and Fully Guaranteed.       Shipping and handling is $12.90 within the Conti nental USA.      ~ International bidders are always welcome ~     - We always combine shipping to give you the lowest cost. -         C ontact us with any questions at 1-800-826-3433 (9-5pm Est)       Please vi
More

Enterasys B5G124-48 Unmanaged...

$3,676.06
IPC Store Enterasys B5G124-48 Unmanaged Black network switch
Free Shipping
/enterasys-b5g12448/9hhHbxPiO4QD3DM8cKa_6Q==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Enterasys B5G124-48. Switch type: Unmanaged, MIB support: RFC 1213 – MIB/MIB II, RFC’s. Copper ethernet cabling technology: 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-TX, 100BASE-TX, 10BASE-T. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.. Supported data transfer rates: 10/100/1000 Mbps. Security algorithms: 802.1x RADIUS The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch offering support for IEEE 802.3at compliant high-power PoE, flexible 10 Gigabit Ethernet options and enhanced automation capabilities to provide for a future-proofed solution that significantly reduces operational expenses for customers. Along with a switch capacity of 184 Gbps, the B5 provides up to 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports as well as... Less
More

Gothic Style Dragon Shape...

$2.13
Rosewholesale Gothic Style Dragon Shape Earring
Free Shipping
/gothic-style-dragon-shape/Yqo6w1sL_kH_5pMzpEi4TQ==/info
Rosewholesale
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Gothic Style Dragon Shape Earring
More

Mgbic-08 - Enterasys 100%...

$85.00
eBay Mgbic-08 - Enterasys 100% Compatible
Free Shipping
/mgbic08-enterasys-100/GrOCTLuQvQI5qRe2V1xiQA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MGBIC-08 - Enterasys 100% Compatible MGBIC-08-CO 100% Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-ZX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Max Distance: 80km Fiber Type: SMF Connector: Duplex LC DDM: Without DDM Operating Temperature: 0~70 C Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Com
More

Cabletron Dsx-1 Module...

$80.88
eBay Cabletron Dsx-1 Module 9000293-02 -
+ $15.77 shipping
/cabletron-dsx1-module/WaSgvZ0vtqmEBg2TN43rhg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cabletron DSX-1 Module 9000293-02 - New New Manufacturer: Cabletron Model: DSX-1 P/N: 9000293-02 0-7.5-15dB Pictures best represent product. Please take a look at all of the provided photos before placing your bid to thoroughly inspect the lot contents and condition. Item Condition: New Return Policy: We are offering the buyer a TWO WEEK (14 day) right of return for testing and inspection. Buyer will be responsible for the cost of return shipping. Listed for JP by NM - Located at: P1070 Shippin
More

I-mgbic-gsx - Enterasys 100%...

$38.00
eBay I-mgbic-gsx - Enterasys 100% Compatible
Free Shipping
/imgbicgsx-enterasys/E5w5HyIqkyvLdTXYyifouQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
I-MGBIC-GSX - Enterasys 100% Compatible I-MGBIC-GSX-CO 100% Enterasys Compatible 1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Part Number: I-MGBIC-GSX-CO Device Type: Enterasys Compatible SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Distance/Power Budget: 550m Optical Components ?LD: VCSEL ?PD: PIN Output Power: -9.5~-3dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector: Dua
More

10gb-c10-sfpp - Enterasys...

$175.00
eBay 10gb-c10-sfpp - Enterasys 100% Compatible
Free Shipping
/10gbc10sfpp-enterasys/bLDCUlKyyEOscKKyAPRL9A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GB-C10-SFPP - Enterasys 100% Compatible 10GB-C10-SFPP-CO Module Number: 10GB-C10-SFPP-CO Product Name: 10GB Pluggable Copper cable assembly with SFP+ connectors, 10M Product Type: Network Cable Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+ Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ Cable Length: 32.81 ft Compatibility : Enterasys S-Series Modular Chassis Products Conductor: Copper Warranty: Lifetime Warranty Compufox Chat Help desk software - Important: All customers must answer our compatibility email question -A
More

Enterasys D2G124-12P Managed...

$1,517.00
IPC Store Enterasys D2G124-12P Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)...
Free Shipping
/enterasys-d2g12412p/EVwbSqF1pzAiN67hRxz2tw==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Enterasys D2G124-12P. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000). Networking standards: IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 80. Security algorithms: SSH-2. Colour of product: Black Gigabit Ethernet Workgroup L2 Switch with Optional Policy Support The Enterasys D2 is a high-performance Gigabit Ethernet workgroup switch with a high tolerance for environmental temperatures up to 140°F / 60°C. With fans that only operate at extreme temperatures, the D2’s very quiet design makes it an ideal solution for classrooms and conference rooms, as well as warm locations with limited ventilation. By providing LEDs on the front, back, and top of the switch, the D2 offers... Less
More

Cabletron Mr9t 802.3 10base-t...

$50.00
eBay Cabletron Mr9t 802.3 10base-t Multi Port Repeater With Lanview
+ $8.50 shipping
/cabletron-mr9t-8023/Qvpj3FfrdqSMxKoNdrf6Ug==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLETRON MR9T 802.3 10BASE-T MULTI PORT REPEATER WITH LANVIEW NEW!(188493)In Stock Ships within 24 Hours of Cleared Payment Units come with a 30 day warranty and if it fails within a 30 day period it may be returned for a full refund. Seller will pay return shipping on any units that need to be returned. Returns not accepted if unit has been damaged. Units must be returned in original shipping package. (AECI can and will, upon buyers request, ship an item via FedEx, UPS, or DHL on buyers accou
More

Enterasys Networks...

$19.99
eBay Enterasys Networks Heatsink-srmk2s 2pcs-copper 1 Pentium Cpu Processor
+ $6.65 shipping
/enterasys-networks/4zUxncO3zFk_w0o1vtqmxg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW Enterasys Networks 2-Pcs Copper 1 HEATSINK-SRMK2S for Pentium CPU/Processor Manufacturer: Enterasys Networks Product Code: HEATSINK-SRMK2S Part No.:A27007-002 Description:2-Piec e Copper Assembly (includes mounting clip) Dimensions: 3-3/8L x 2-1/2 W x 1 H Condition: New This is a New-In-Box SRMK2S CPU Heatsink. It includes the Heatsink and Mounting Clip only. Please check for compatibility before purchasing. Powered by eBay Turbo Lister The free listing tool. List your items fast and eas
More

Cabletron Csiwsa Rqans1 Csiwsa

$148.00
eBay Cabletron Csiwsa Rqans1 Csiwsa
Free Shipping
/cabletron-csiwsa-rqans1/GXzJiCEZluKNETWYhsBkCw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CABLETRON CSIWSA RQANS1 CSIWSA NETWORKING ROUTER 9/60VDC 550/85MA 5WATT Includes 2 Year Warranty. plcCenter has 5 classifications of product condition: RPMFN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Brand New Sealed Radwell Preferred Manufacturer Factory New Level 1 RISCN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Radwell Independent Supply Chain New Level 1 RQANS1 (Formerly NSFP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQANS2 (Formerly NSPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 2 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQAU
More

10gbase-lr-xfp - Enterasys...

$165.00
eBay 10gbase-lr-xfp - Enterasys 100% Compatible
Free Shipping
/10gbaselrxfp/0P0YGq5t3ZuAJcR9ECVG8A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GBASE-LR-XFP - Enterasys 100% Compatible 10GBase-LR-XFP-CO 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Max Distance: 10km Fiber Type: SMF Connector: DuplexLC DDM: With DDM Operating Temperature: 0~70 C Compliant with MSA XFP Specificat
More

10gbase-sr-xfp - Enterasys...

$125.00
eBay 10gbase-sr-xfp - Enterasys 100% Compatible
Free Shipping
/10gbasesrxfp/AjBdVaflh3kXJwow21g_aw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10GBASE-SR-XFP - Enterasys 100% Compatible 10GBase-SR-XFP-CO 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Form Factor: XFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m Fiber Type: MMF Connector: DuplexLC DDM: With DDM Operating Temperature: 0~70 C Compliant with MSA XFP Specificatio
More

Enterasys Networks...

$66.50
eBay Enterasys Networks 10gb-sr-sfpp Compatible 10gbase-sr Sfp+ 850nm 300m
No Shipping Info
/enterasys-networks/TR4ztOushlp9urjLfctX_Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys Genuine 10GB-SR-SFPP Vendor Name Third Party Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 300m over OM3 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -6~-1dBm Receiver Sensitivity -11.1dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Platform Support Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP is supported on a wide range of Enterasys equipment.B5 Series B5G124-24 Switch B5 Series B5G124-48
More

I-mgbic-gzx - Enterasys 100%...

$125.00
eBay I-mgbic-gzx - Enterasys 100% Compatible
Free Shipping
/imgbicgzx-enterasys/dozZunCqC-UHVriYSujqgQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
I-MGBIC-GZX - Enterasys 100% Compatible I-MGBIC-GZX-CO 100% Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH, SM, 1550 nm Long Wave Length, 80 km, LC SFP High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Features Specifications Part Number: I-MGBIC-GZX-CO Device Type: Enterasys Compatible SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Distance/Power Budget: 80km Optical Components ?LD: DFB ?PD: APD Output Power: 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -24dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector: Dual LC Fiber Type: SMF Op
More

Third Party 100base- Sfp For...

$9,999.99
eBay Third Party 100base- Sfp For Enterasys
Free Shipping
/third-party-100base-sfp/mCMar5l2jYi1fUkDyLpNMg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CALL: (888) 689-0101 Home About Us Save Seller Newsletter Sign Up Feedback Contact Home /All Listings /Newly Listed /Ending Soon /On Sale Third Party 100BASE- SFP for Enterasys In Stock SHIPS QUICK! (24hrs or less) FREE FedEx 2day Shipping 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed Lifetime Warranty 100% In-System tested PRODUCT SPECS Speed : 100BASE Wavelength : 850nm Reach : 2km Mode : MM Connector : LC Media : Fiber Temp : Commercial 0C to 70C Notes : Description The MGBIC-LC04 is a third-party compatible
More

Enterasys Csiws-aa Rqans1...

$148.00
eBay Enterasys Csiws-aa Rqans1 Csiwsaa
Free Shipping
/enterasys-csiwsaa-rqans1/lKk1SthdzlpKZ-65AkiKQg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS CSIWS-AA RQANS1 CSIWSAA ROUTER 11MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT Includes 2 Year Warranty. plcCenter has 5 classifications of product condition: RPMFN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Brand New Sealed Radwell Preferred Manufacturer Factory New Level 1 RISCN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Radwell Independent Supply Chain New Level 1 RQANS1 (Formerly NSFP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQANS2 (Formerly NSPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 2 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQAUS1
More

Enterasys 08G20G2-08P Managed...

$612.74
IPC Store Enterasys 08G20G2-08P Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)...
Free Shipping
/enterasys-08g20g208p/gJAwwB1S5RJeVI-ovrR8jg==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Enterasys 08G20G2-08P. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000). Networking standards: IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at. Colour of product: Black. AC input frequency: 50/60 Hz Cost-effective fully-featured enterprise-class 10/100 and 10/100/1000 switch family The Enterasys 800 Series is a highly reliable Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet family of edge switches that provides scalable, wire-rate performance. The 800 Series is comprised of ten models: - 24 and 48 port PoE and non-PoE 10/100 switches - 8, 24 and 48 port 10/100/1000 PoE and non-PoE switches - Line rate L2 switching with built-in static routing - IEEE 802.3at PoE (up to 30 watts of power on a port) - Quiet designs (operates with fans turned off) for most... Less
More

Cabletron Tpt 92 Series 802.3...

$24.99
eBay Cabletron Tpt 92 Series 802.3 10base-t Transceiver W/ Lanview
+ $10.00 shipping
/cabletron-tpt-92-series/QQ8ec4svHXxTCppa1ya4Rw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLETRON TPT 92 SERIES 802.3 10BASE-T TRANSCEIVER W/ LANVIEW NEW IN BOX REPRESENTATIVE PHOTOS T3E1C WTY/MTL WARRANTY All equipment comes with a 60 day warranty. Equipment is guaranteed to be received as described in the listing or a full refund will be given upon return.SHIPPING Most items will be shipped the next business day after payment has cleared. The listed shipping and handling charges are for the continental US and include all Packaging, Handling, and Insurance fees/costs for regular o
More

Enterasys Layer 3 Switch - 48...

$8,820.72
Walmart.com Enterasys Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot C5K125-48P2
+ $23.09 shipping
/enterasys-layer-3-switch/m34WKbb9FnM1-h-KrSeFxg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys Networks C5K125-48P2 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot
More

Third Party 1000base-bx-u20...

$36.00
eBay Third Party 1000base-bx-u20 Sfp For Enterasys
Free Shipping
/third-party/GKmAJ-VNPdh_cdsdpugckQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CALL: (888) 689-0101 Home About Us Save Seller Newsletter Sign Up Feedback Contact Home /All Listings /Newly Listed /Ending Soon /On Sale Third Party 1000BASE-BX-U20 SFP for Enterasys In Stock SHIPS QUICK! (24hrs or less) FREE FedEx 2day Shipping 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed Lifetime Warranty 100% In-System tested PRODUCT SPECS Speed : 1000BASE Wavelength : TX: 1310nm, RX: 1490nm Reach : 10km Mode : SM Connector : LC Media : Fiber Temp : Commercial 0C to 70C Notes : Description The MGBIC-BX10-U
More

ENTERASYS NETWORKS Enterasys...

$67.19
IPC Store ENTERASYS NETWORKS Enterasys Secure Wall Mounting Bracket - Wall...
+ $10.00 shipping
/enterasys-networks/yfgtDyFi8NuQDc55gYkf8g==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Enterasys Secure Wall Mounting Bracket - Wall mount bracket - for Enterasys AP3705i Indoor Access Point
More

Enterasys Networks...

$560.50
eBay Enterasys Networks 10gb-er-sfpp Compatible 10gbase-er Sfp+ 1550nm 40km Dom
No Shipping Info
/enterasys-networks/-zYRTud0t7-N-We6P64kTw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys Networks 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)Product Details Enterasys Genuine 10GB-ER-SFPP Vendor Name Third party Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components EML 1550nm Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -4.7~4dBm Receiver Sensitivity -15.8dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Platform Support Enterasys 10GB-ER-
More

Third Party 1000base- Sfp For...

$9,999.99
eBay Third Party 1000base- Sfp For Enterasys
Free Shipping
/third-party-1000base-sfp/B3F6O69-BWui89yv1a9xSg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CALL: (888) 689-0101 Home About Us Save Seller Newsletter Sign Up Feedback Contact Home /All Listings /Newly Listed /Ending Soon /On Sale Third Party 1000BASE- SFP for Enterasys In Stock SHIPS QUICK! (24hrs or less) FREE FedEx 2day Shipping 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed Lifetime Warranty 100% In-System tested PRODUCT SPECS Speed : 1000BASE Wavelength : 1310nm Reach : 2km Mode : MM Connector : LC Media : Fiber Temp : Commercial 0C to 70C Notes : Description The MGBIC-LC03 is a third-party compati
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443