Showing results for "Cabletron ENTERASYS DRAGON HOST SENSOR SW 1U"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

ENTERASYS NETWORKS C2H124-48...

$90.00
Server Supply ENTERASYS NETWORKS C2H124-48 48 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks/OABlFPKtWLHsGm-7wVXaXQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS - MATRIX C2 GIGABIT STACKABLE SWITCH C2H124-48 SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED - STACKABLE (C2H124-48). . IN STOCK.
More

Enterasys C2G134-24P 24-Port...

$169.00
MetrolineDirect.com Enterasys C2G134-24P 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch
No Shipping Info
/enterasys-c2g13424p/qGywlx4vQXYc--mSKrHBHQ==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys C2G134-24P 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch The Enterasys C2G134-24P is a stackable switch that can be adapted and scaled to help meet your network requirements. This switch provides a management platform and an uplink to a network backbone for a stacked group of up to eight SecureStack switches. The switch also supports the use of a redundant DC power supply to help prevent downtime due to an internal power supply failure in the switch or AC power source. Enterasys C2G134-24P Features 24 ports (10/100/1000 Mbps ports) connected through four RJ21 connectors Ports support PoE for connections to network 803.2af compliant powered devices SFP slots that provide you with the option of installing Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Mini GBICs for 1000BASE SX/LX fiber optic connections. Rear panel... Less
More

Enterasys (MGBIC-LC09A) 1024...

Free Shipping
3 stores Enterasys (MGBIC-LC09A) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
MGBIC-LC09 have a smaller form factor than classic GBICs, providing the ability to populate more...
More

Enterasys Networks...

Free Shipping
3 stores Enterasys Networks (10GBASE-SR-XFP) (10GBASESRXFP) Transceiver
Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft -...
More

Enterasys B-Series B5...

Free Shipping
3 stores Enterasys B-Series B5 (B5G124-24) 24-Ports External Switch Managed stackable
The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for...
More

Enterasys (A4H124-48)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Enterasys (A4H124-48) Network Device
More

Enterasys B-Series B5...

Free Shipping
2 stores Enterasys B-Series B5 (B5G124-24P2) 24-Ports External Switch Managed stackable
The Enterasys B5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for...
More

Enterasys (A4H124-24P)...

Free Shipping
Enterasys (A4H124-24P) Network Device
More

Enterasys MGBIC-02 SFP...

$55.00
MetrolineDirect.com Enterasys MGBIC-02 SFP Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/enterasys-mgbic02-sfp/lX9UattC8hB8lbrwdznk1g==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys MGBIC-02 SFP Transceiver The Enterasys MGBIC-02 pluggable transceiver delivers speed and flexibility for Enterasys product platforms that support pluggable transceiver technology. Enterasys MGBIC-02 Features RJ-45 SFP Gigabit 1000BASE-T 100 meter maximum distance Connection via twisted pair copper, IEEE802.3 Cat5 Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

Enterasys Switch 12 Ports...

$1,415.00
ALLHDD Enterasys Switch 12 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed w
Free Shipping
/enterasys-switch-12-ports/2UO92QMpoYxNru2brluUww==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Switch 12 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

GPIM-08 Enterasys Compatible

$158.00
OEM OPTIC GPIM-08 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpim08-enterasys/jGDStJ-BrirzbIhUDSG72w==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GPIM-08 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible GPIM-08 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm wavelength
More

GPIM-02 Enterasys Compatible

$132.00
OEM OPTIC GPIM-02 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpim02-enterasys/xl2t_eSlG6IETKvX9EYoyw==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GPIM-02 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible GPIM-02 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength
More

Enterasys Rbt-1002 Roamabout...

$99.00
eBay Enterasys Rbt-1002 Roamabout Wireless
+ $9.00 shipping
/enterasys-rbt1002/fEZx36W7ZSyrRXHfLQLq9g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys RBT-1002 RoamAbout Wireless -RBT1002 To Pay By Credit Card or to ask questions about the product please call : 1-888-368-7573 or e-mail: Manufacturer: Enterasys Mfg Part No.: RBT1002 Condition: New Shipping Handling to Continental USA: $9.00 Shipping Handling to Alaska, Puerto Rico and Hawaii: $45.00 Hardware Platform : PC form_factor : External Connectivity Technology : Wireless networking_featur e : Wireless access point Data Link Protocol : IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11g N
More

Enterasys Networks Enterasys...

Free Shipping
5 stores Enterasys Networks Enterasys Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC01 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) (MGBICLC01) Transceiver
MGBIC-LC01 have a smaller form factor than classic GBICs, providing the ability to populate more...
More

ENTERASYS C-SERIES C5 SWITCH...

$6,320.00
ALLHDD ENTERASYS C-SERIES C5 SWITCH 48 PORTS MANAGED DESKTOP. New Retail
Free Shipping
/enterasys-cseries-c5/5I12U1KXiy42ZcAZuae5zw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS C-SERIES C5 SWITCH 48 PORTS MANAGED DESKTOP. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys C5g124-48p2 Layer 3...

$6,290.99
eBay Enterasys C5g124-48p2 Layer 3 Switch
+ $16.51 shipping
/enterasys-c5g12448p2/b8f5jDCUOcSnDq9S45IxHw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
About Us FAQ Contact Us Enterasys C5G124-48P2 Layer 3 Switch IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. The Enterasys C5 is a scalable, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch that provides support for the bandwidth- intensive and latency- sensitive requirements of today's demanding business applications. The C5 is an excellent choice for environments
More

Enterasys B Series B5...

$2,500.00
ALLHDD Enterasys B Series B5 B5g124-24 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New R
Free Shipping
/enterasys-b-series-b5/HqfYSEgIyRsebkMBkP7YJg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys B Series B5 B5g124-24 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manafacturer Warranty.
More

ENTERASYS NETWORKS C Series...

$9,225.00
ALLHDD ENTERASYS NETWORKS C Series C5 Switch L4 Managed 48 X 10/100/1000 2 X
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks-c/8qVv4tiDA_W4DRKu5YKhDA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS NETWORKS C Series C5 Switch L4 Managed 48 X 10/100/1000 2 X Shared Sfp 2 X Sfp Desktop Poe. New Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty
More

Cabletron Systems Fot-f3...

$29.95
eBay Cabletron Systems Fot-f3 Compatible Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Unit
+ $5.95 shipping
/cabletron-systems-fotf3/YGAGe2xKKH90EYRlHCLHag==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cabletron Systems FOT-F3 Compatible Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Unit This sale is for a new Cabletron FOT-3 802.3 compatible single mode fiber optic transceiver with Lanview. Here are some specifications we have on this unit: Parameter Typical Minimum Maximum Transmitter Peak Wave Length: 1310 nm 1265 nm 1380 nm Spectral Width: 95 nm 125 nm Rise Time/Fall Time: 3.0 ns/2.5 ns 2.7 ns/2.2 ns 5.0 ns/5.0 ns Duty Cycle: 50.1% 49.6%50.7%Receive Sensitivity: -31.0 dBm -36.0 dBm -30.0 dBm Max. R
More

X-10 Enterasys AP3610 HiPath...

Free Shipping
3 stores X-10 Enterasys AP3610 HiPath Wireless Access Point - IEEE 802.11n (draft) 11Mbps - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T (WS-AP3610)
Dual Radio Indoor Access Point with Internal Dual-Band Antenna solution optimizes distribution of...
More

Enterasys C-Series C5 Switch...

$4,275.00
ALLHDD Enterasys C-Series C5 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Fact
Free Shipping
/enterasys-cseries-c5/Mgd_f9_s4jJZXhcx0s0p0g==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys C-Series C5 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manafacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys G3g124-24 Series...

$1,499.00
eBay Enterasys G3g124-24 Series 24-port 10/100/1000 Switch In Box
+ $13.97 shipping
/enterasys-g3g12424/z6kpLeoa9Mr1S2mL8z2MSA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
New in Box Quantity Available Enterasys G3G124-24 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch with 2-SFP Combo Ports.Product Name 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch with 2-SFP Combo Ports 3 Mod Expansion Slts Product Type Layer 3 Switch Manageable Yes Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet Number of Total Expansion Slots 5 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports 24 Media Type Supported Twisted Pair Total Number of Network Ports 24 PoE (RJ-45) Port Yes Height 3.5 Width 17.4 Depth 18.9 Expansion Slot Type SFP Product Model G3G1
More

MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys...

$102.00
OEM OPTIC MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/mgbicmt01-enterasys/67JZsWYLq7N-8AYwOK6n0w==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-MT01 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
More

Enterasys A-Series A4 Switch...

$1,408.00
ALLHDD Enterasys A-Series A4 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Fact
Free Shipping
/enterasys-aseries-a4/NztVdyShabp7RvpKst6W3w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys A-Series A4 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

GPIM-01 Enterasys Compatible

$26.00
OEM OPTIC GPIM-01 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpim01-enterasys/ODIe16iaTDToQ4Wd5gLjew==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GPIM-01 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible GPIM-01 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for Multi Mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength
More

Enterasys Networks...

$8,060.79
Walmart.com Enterasys Networks C5K125-48P2 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot
+ $7.91 shipping
/enterasys-networks/m34WKbb9FnM1-h-KrSeFxg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys Networks C5K125-48P2 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot
More

Enterasys B-Series B5 B5g124...

$3,240.00
ALLHDD Enterasys B-Series B5 B5g124 48 Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop. New
Free Shipping
/enterasys-bseries-b5/dFBfcRQE8QV78aGWLhsZYQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys B-Series B5 B5g124 48 Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Axiom Xfp Transceiver Module...

$550.99
eBay Axiom Xfp Transceiver Module For Enterasys
+ $6.69 shipping
/axiom-xfp-transceiver/3e-uMQGLxKxSJMw0OOzXsg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
About Us FAQ Contact Us Axiom XFP Transceiver Module for Enterasys IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perfo
More

Enterasys C-Series C5 C5g124...

$5,225.00
ALLHDD Enterasys C-Series C5 C5g124 48 Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop New Re
Free Shipping
/enterasys-cseries-c5/oIGdAZjAAmMZVSAKAfy2Pw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys C-Series C5 C5g124 48 Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manafacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys Networks 800-Series...

$930.00
ALLHDD Enterasys Networks 800-Series Switch 48 Ports L2 Managed. New Retail F
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks/6QYfvwIj3JKoXprveqe1CA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Networks 800-Series Switch 48 Ports L2 Managed. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys - 800 Series Switch...

$1,745.00
ALLHDD Enterasys - 800 Series Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable. New Ret
Free Shipping
/enterasys-800-series/9llhAgmqKeKSeVpWecHs_Q==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys - 800 Series Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

ENTERASYS NETWORKS B SERIES...

$5,110.00
ALLHDD ENTERASYS NETWORKS B SERIES SWITCH 48 PORTS L4 MANAGED STACKABLE. New
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks-b/B8GJi3VJvywr0JaNGTSpnA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS NETWORKS B SERIES SWITCH 48 PORTS L4 MANAGED STACKABLE. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145