Showing results for "Cabletron ENTERASYS DRAGON HOST SENSOR SW 1U"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

ENTERASYS NETWORKS C2H124-48...

$85.00
Server Supply ENTERASYS NETWORKS C2H124-48 48 Port Switch Networking
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks/OABlFPKtWLHsGm-7wVXaXQ==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS - MATRIX C2 GIGABIT STACKABLE SWITCH C2H124-48 SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED - STACKABLE (C2H124-48). . IN STOCK.
More

Enterasys C2G134-24P 24-Port...

$169.00
MetrolineDirect.com Enterasys C2G134-24P 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch
No Shipping Info
/enterasys-c2g13424p/qGywlx4vQXYc--mSKrHBHQ==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys C2G134-24P 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch The Enterasys C2G134-24P is a stackable switch that can be adapted and scaled to help meet your network requirements. This switch provides a management platform and an uplink to a network backbone for a stacked group of up to eight SecureStack switches. The switch also supports the use of a redundant DC power supply to help prevent downtime due to an internal power supply failure in the switch or AC power source. Enterasys C2G134-24P Features 24 ports (10/100/1000 Mbps ports) connected through four RJ21 connectors Ports support PoE for connections to network 803.2af compliant powered devices SFP slots that provide you with the option of installing Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Mini GBICs for 1000BASE SX/LX fiber optic connections. Rear panel... Less
More

Enterasys (MGBIC-LC09A) 1024...

Free Shipping
3 stores Enterasys (MGBIC-LC09A) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
MGBIC-LC09 have a smaller form factor than classic GBICs, providing the ability to populate more...
More

Enterasys Networks...

Free Shipping
4 stores Enterasys Networks (10GBASE-SR-XFP) (10GBASESRXFP) Transceiver
Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft -...
More

Enterasys MGBIC-02 SFP...

$55.00
MetrolineDirect.com Enterasys MGBIC-02 SFP Transceiver
No Shipping Info
/enterasys-mgbic02-sfp/lX9UattC8hB8lbrwdznk1g==/info
MetrolineDirect .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys MGBIC-02 SFP Transceiver The Enterasys MGBIC-02 pluggable transceiver delivers speed and flexibility for Enterasys product platforms that support pluggable transceiver technology. Enterasys MGBIC-02 Features RJ-45 SFP Gigabit 1000BASE-T 100 meter maximum distance Connection via twisted pair copper, IEEE802.3 Cat5 Buy with Confidence. Your order also includes: MetrolineDirect's Rock Solid One Year Warranty
More

Enterasys Switch 12 Ports...

$1,395.00
ALLHDD Enterasys Switch 12 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed w
Free Shipping
/enterasys-switch-12-ports/2UO92QMpoYxNru2brluUww==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Switch 12 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys (MGBIC-02)...

Free Shipping
2 stores Enterasys (MGBIC-02) Transceiver
The MGBIC-02 is a full-duplex copper SFP interface device that can be installed into most Enterasys...
More

Enterasys Networks Enterasys...

Free Shipping
2 stores Enterasys Networks Enterasys Matrix SFP (mini-GBIC) - MGBIC-08 (MGBIC-08) Transceiver
More

GPIM-08 Enterasys Compatible

$158.00
OEM OPTIC GPIM-08 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpim08-enterasys/jGDStJ-BrirzbIhUDSG72w==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GPIM-08 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible GPIM-08 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm wavelength
More

Enterasys Networks Enterasys...

Free Shipping
6 stores Enterasys Networks Enterasys Matrix E Series MGBIC-LC01 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC) (MGBICLC01) Transceiver
MGBIC-LC01 have a smaller form factor than classic GBICs, providing the ability to populate more...
More

ENTERASYS C-SERIES C5 SWITCH...

$6,320.00
ALLHDD ENTERASYS C-SERIES C5 SWITCH 48 PORTS MANAGED DESKTOP. New Retail
Free Shipping
/enterasys-cseries-c5/5I12U1KXiy42ZcAZuae5zw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS C-SERIES C5 SWITCH 48 PORTS MANAGED DESKTOP. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

10GBASE-LR-XFP Enterasys...

$265.00
OEM OPTIC 10GBASE-LR-XFP Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/10gbaselrxfp-enterasys/mDpU74d-RvCZcjjaX1fZRA==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10GBase-LR-XFP Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible 10GBase-LR-XFP XFP Transceiver Modules 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC Connector
More

ENTERASYS NETWORKS C Series...

$8,940.00
ALLHDD ENTERASYS NETWORKS C Series C5 Switch L4 Managed 48 X 10/100/1000 2 X
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks-c/8qVv4tiDA_W4DRKu5YKhDA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS NETWORKS C Series C5 Switch L4 Managed 48 X 10/100/1000 2 X Shared Sfp 2 X Sfp Desktop Poe. New Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty
More

Extreme Networks - 7C203-1 -...

$1,165.94
Sears Extreme Networks - 7C203-1 - Enterasys 863W Redundant Power Supply - 863W
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks/KLRqICx4_vUYzq_-7HUs9Q==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys - Power supply - 863 Watt - for Matrix N3 Enterprise Switch
More

Enterasys B Series B5...

$2,745.00
ALLHDD Enterasys B Series B5 B5g124-24 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New R
Free Shipping
/enterasys-b-series-b5/HqfYSEgIyRsebkMBkP7YJg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys B Series B5 B5g124-24 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manafacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys C-Series C5 Switch...

$4,270.00
ALLHDD Enterasys C-Series C5 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Fact
Free Shipping
/enterasys-cseries-c5/Mgd_f9_s4jJZXhcx0s0p0g==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys C-Series C5 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manafacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys A-Series A4 Switch...

$1,400.00
ALLHDD Enterasys A-Series A4 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Fact
Free Shipping
/enterasys-aseries-a4/NztVdyShabp7RvpKst6W3w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys A-Series A4 Switch 24 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys...

$102.00
OEM OPTIC MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/mgbicmt01-enterasys/67JZsWYLq7N-8AYwOK6n0w==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MGBIC-MT01 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-MT01 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
More

Enterasys B-Series B5 B5g124...

$3,240.00
ALLHDD Enterasys B-Series B5 B5g124 48 Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop. New
Free Shipping
/enterasys-bseries-b5/dFBfcRQE8QV78aGWLhsZYQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys B-Series B5 B5g124 48 Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

GPIM-01 Enterasys Compatible

$26.00
OEM OPTIC GPIM-01 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpim01-enterasys/ODIe16iaTDToQ4Wd5gLjew==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GPIM-01 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible GPIM-01 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Module for Multi Mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength
More

Enterasys C-Series C5 C5g124...

$5,220.00
ALLHDD Enterasys C-Series C5 C5g124 48 Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop New Re
Free Shipping
/enterasys-cseries-c5/oIGdAZjAAmMZVSAKAfy2Pw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys C-Series C5 C5g124 48 Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manafacturer Warranty.
More

GPIM-09 Enterasys Compatible

$54.00
OEM OPTIC GPIM-09 Enterasys Compatible
+ $7.80 shipping
/gpim09-enterasys/Sfey8lR6VEHx-s6_xNQ7-Q==/info
OEM OPTIC
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
GPIM-09 Enterasys Compatible 100% Enterasys Compatible GPIM-09 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module 1000Base-T GBIC Transceiver Module for Category 5 Copper wire
More

Enterasys Networks 800-Series...

$895.00
ALLHDD Enterasys Networks 800-Series Switch 48 Ports L2 Managed. New Retail F
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks/6QYfvwIj3JKoXprveqe1CA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Networks 800-Series Switch 48 Ports L2 Managed. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys Networks -...

$610.00
ALLHDD Enterasys Networks - 800-Series Switch 8 Ports L2 Managed. New Retail
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks/7OKtZE0DeB_LF8q4U4Uf9w==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Networks - 800-Series Switch 8 Ports L2 Managed. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys - 800 Series Switch...

$1,765.00
ALLHDD Enterasys - 800 Series Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable. New Ret
Free Shipping
/enterasys-800-series/9llhAgmqKeKSeVpWecHs_Q==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys - 800 Series Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys Networks...

$7,978.09
Walmart.com Enterasys Networks C5K125-48P2 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot
+ $7.91 shipping
/enterasys-networks/m34WKbb9FnM1-h-KrSeFxg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys Networks C5K125-48P2 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot
More

ENTERASYS NETWORKS B SERIES...

$5,110.00
ALLHDD ENTERASYS NETWORKS B SERIES SWITCH 48 PORTS L4 MANAGED STACKABLE. New
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks-b/B8GJi3VJvywr0JaNGTSpnA==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS NETWORKS B SERIES SWITCH 48 PORTS L4 MANAGED STACKABLE. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

ENTERASYS NETWORKS - B-Series...

$3,810.00
ALLHDD ENTERASYS NETWORKS - B-Series Switch 24 Ports L4 Managed Stackable. Ne
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks/BcQdDH46xuIf2TATNnS8sg==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS NETWORKS - B-Series Switch 24 Ports L4 Managed Stackable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys Networks - 800...

$365.00
ALLHDD Enterasys Networks - 800 Series Switch 8 Ports Managed Rack Mountable.
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks-800/JPxbvfbMviyhy8NsdQin_A==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Networks - 800 Series Switch 8 Ports Managed Rack Mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys 24 Port 10/100...

$393.00
ALLHDD Enterasys 24 Port 10/100 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Quad 1Gb Uplin
Free Shipping
/enterasys-24-port-10100/PAxcWFYsfaCkuUjRkoFJUQ==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys 24 Port 10/100 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Quad 1Gb Uplinks - 26 Ports - Manageable - 26 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100Base-TX 10/100/1000Base- T - Rack-mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys Networks - 800...

$1,330.00
ALLHDD Enterasys Networks - 800 Series Switch 48 Ports Managed. New Retail Fa
Free Shipping
/enterasys-networks-800/UnULsm2MsG7nmPCMRZWm0A==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Networks - 800 Series Switch 48 Ports Managed. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

Enterasys 24 Port 10/100/1000...

$518.00
ALLHDD Enterasys 24 Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Quad 1Gb
Free Shipping
/enterasys-24-port/gpf6PvSCNJ8HoCEFnXLqzw==/info
ALLHDD
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys 24 Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Quad 1Gb Uplinks 24 Ports Manageable 24 x RJ-45 4 x Expansion Slots 10/100/1000Base- T Rack-mountable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
More

10GBASE-ER-XFP

Free Shipping
/10gbaseerxfp/YtcAuqSOsa60z7PKFIYS6A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
FluxLight Brand Enterasys compatible 10GBASE-ER-XFPBase : 10GBase-ERType: XFPWavelength: 1310nmDistance: up to 40kmFiber Type: SMF
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145