Cabletron ENTERASYS DRAGON HOST SENSOR SW 1U Kids and Family - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Cabletron ENTERASYS DRAGON HOST SENSOR SW 1U"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Steel Dragon Tools® MD45...

$414.99
Walmart.com Steel Dragon Tools® MD45 Magnetic Drill Press with 1-3/4 Boring Diameter & 2700 LBS Magnetic Force
Free Shipping
/steel-dragon-tools-md45/AERMU_tixTYSFIMkbsWybw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Steel Dragon Tools® MD45 Magnetic Drill Press with 1-3/4 Boring Diameter & 2700 LBS Magnetic Force The Steel Dragon Tools® MD45 Magnetic Drill Press with 2,700 lbs. of magnetic force ensures the press will not move during operation. This press will attach directly to the metal surface to drill precision holes quickly and safely. The Steel Dragon Tools® MD45 offers a maximum boring depth of 7 in. and maximum boring diameter of 1-3/4 in. The MD45 has a MT2 spindle taper and comes with a MT2 to 3/4-inch Weldon Shank and MT2 to MT1 converter.A secured magnetic drill press provides more leverage than a hand drill, allowing the operator to cut even, consistent holes. The magnet also allows the drill to operate upside down.A full line of 1-inch and 2-inch HSS annular cutters by Steel Dragon... Less
More

Steel Dragon Tools® 7991 1/2-...

$549.99
Walmart.com Steel Dragon Tools® 7991 1/2- 1 Power Pipe Threader Threading Machine and Self Oiling Die Head
Free Shipping
/steel-dragon-tools-7991/etgtaW54qF_RJuEFBsfztQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Steel Dragon Tools® 7991 1/2- 1 Power Pipe Threader Threading Machine and Self Oiling Die Head The Steel Dragon Tools® 7991 is a self-oiling 1/2-inch to 1-inch pipe threading machine with quick-opening die head and auto shut off. The Steel Dragon Tools® 7991 offers a large carriage and cutter handles with unique one blade reamer. The pipe threading machine is light and compact with a built in carrying handle. Includes die head, dies, replacement brush set, oiling can, and mounting tools.Pipe Capacity: 1/2 in. to 1 in.Motor: 110 V, 50/60 Hz, 650 WMotor has brake from enhanced operational safety.Fits Wheel-Rex® dies.Quick-open, auto-oiling, notch type die head.Front and rear chucks.Safety auto-shut off.Large carriage and cutter handles.Unique one-blade reamer.Large scrap tray.Built-in... Less
More

Cabletron Systems Fe-100tx...

$12.99
eBay Cabletron Systems Fe-100tx Ethernet Interface Module
+ $10.00 shipping
/cabletron-systems/IlJ8DWJYlBPfbLvdg8TRHw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLETRON SYSTEMS FE-100TX ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE NEW IN BOX  REPRESENTATI VE PHOTOS Y9C2B/FDC3E1A BEB/JCB/JTW/LMS WARRANTY All equipment comes with a 60 day warranty. Equipment is guaranteed to be received as described in the listing or a full refund will be given upon return. SHIPPING Most items will be shipped the next business day after payment has cleared. The listed shipping and handling charges are for the continental US and include all Packaging, Handling, and Insurance fees/costs for regular orders. If equipment is needed to be shipped the same day, evenings, weekends, or holidays, an additional fee will be added and we must be contacted by phone or email/message. We recommend you contact us directly for all international or freight shipments. Feel free to contact us if you... Less
More

Enterasys Layer 3 Switch - 48...

$8,725.27
Walmart.com Enterasys Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot C5K125-48P2
+ $23.09 shipping
/enterasys-layer-3-switch/m34WKbb9FnM1-h-KrSeFxg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys Networks C5K125-48P2 Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot
More

Enterasys Ethernet Switch -...

$3,048.49
Walmart.com Enterasys Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot B5G124-24P2
Free Shipping
/enterasys-ethernet-switch/oovrXa621-EAHf-EsQZtjQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Controls/Indicato rsManagement & ProtocolsManageme nt: IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.1p QoS HTTP SNMP v1/2c/3 RMON Syslog CLI DHCP Telnet Enterasys Network Management SuiteManageable: YesReliabilitySof twareWarrantyStan dard Warranty: LifetimeInterface s/PortsInterfaces /Ports: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base- T PoE LANNumber of Ports: 24Gigabit Ethernet Port: YesEnvironmental ConditionsGeneral InformationProduc t Type: Ethernet SwitchManufacture r Part Number: B5G124- 24P2Manufacturer Website Address: www.enterasys. comManufacturer: Enterasys NetworksProduct Model: B5G124- 24P2Product Name: B5G124-24P2 Gigabit Ethernet Stackable Edge SwitchProduct Series: B-SeriesBrand Name: EnterasysI/O ExpansionsExpansi on Slots: (4 Total) SFP (mini-GBIC) SharedNumber of... Less
More

Enterasys 100BFX IEEE...

$124.48
Walmart.com Enterasys 100BFX IEEE 802.3-MM 1310NM 2KM LC SFP MGBIC-LC04
+ $9.77 shipping
/enterasys-100bfx-ieee/EDAkNThfmEipq8mkL7KnFg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Enterasys D2, SecureStack C3
More

Enterasys Matrix E Series SFP...

$679.17
Walmart.com Enterasys Matrix E Series SFP (mini-GBIC) MGBIC-LC09
+ $9.77 shipping
/enterasys-matrix-e-series/bscy6YlTwGja36CTB20GHA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC - for Matrix C1H124-48, E1, Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch
More

Enterasys Enterasys Csiws-aa...

$148.00
eBay Enterasys Enterasys Csiws-aa Rqans1
Free Shipping
/enterasys-enterasys/6nd07Ml2n5USVzIdeV9PyQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
ENTERASYS ENTERASYS CSIWS-AA RQANS1 ROUTER 11MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT Includes 2 Year Warranty. plcCenter has 5 classifications of product condition: RPMFN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Brand New Sealed Radwell Preferred Manufacturer Factory New Level 1 RISCN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Radwell Independent Supply Chain New Level 1 RQANS1 (Formerly NSFP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQANS2 (Formerly NSPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 2 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQAUS1 (Formerly USPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance USED Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty All products are guaranteed to be working but may show signs of use. All items supplied by plcCenter are covered with a comprehensive 2 Year Warranty. Please click here to view a digital photo of a representative... Less
More

Dragon Alliance Marquis...

$81.88
Autoplicity Dragon Alliance Marquis Sunglasses, Distinct Name: Gray Matter / Sky B
+ $12.15 shipping
/dragon-alliance-marquis/NCvU_BpwPXJ9XJcyrcQqJg==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dragon Alliance Marquis Sunglasses, Distinct Name: Gray Matter / Sky Blue Ion Lens, Gender: Mens/unisex, Size: Lg, Primary Color: Gray 720-2255 Dragon Alliance 720-2255MARQUIS SUNGLASSES GREY
More

Cabletron Fe-100fx

$30.29
eBay Cabletron Fe-100fx
Free Shipping
/cabletron-fe100fx/DQo8o0Ib_BCDX5Su7BVBog==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
269-849-1800 SKU: 116896 ITEM TITLE Cabletron FE-100FX Condition: New Cabletron systems FE-100FX workgroup switch ABOUT Surplus Trading Corporation has been in business since 1946, a family owned business for three generations. We strive to be a top seller and give all customers a positive buying experience. PAYMENTS You can reach us at 269-849-1800. Our store hours are Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 8-5 EST, Wednesday 8-12 Noon EST and Saturday 9:30 to Noon. We will respond during these hours. Please include your postal or zip code, state and country. All attempts are made to represent each item in an honest and forthright manner. All items are sold AS-IS and if a manufactures warranty applies, the manufacture is responsible. We test used products and ship only known working items... Less
More

Enterasys Ethernet Switch -...

$4,078.49
Walmart.com Enterasys Ethernet Switch - 24 Port - 4 Slot B5K125-24P2
+ $21.75 shipping
/enterasys-ethernet-switch/GLYHOKzZn6iFWwjxovJklQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys B-Series B5 B5K125-24P2 - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP + 2 x SFP+ - desktop - PoE
More

Dragon 720-2256; Marquis...

$82.81
Autoplicity Dragon 720-2256; Marquis Jade/grey Gradient Made By Dragon
+ $12.15 shipping
/dragon-7202256-marquis/qY8lZjklIHApvw1I6NedCg==/info
Autoplicity
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Dragon 720-2256; Marquis Jade/grey Gradient Made By Dragon Dragon Alliance 720-2256MARQUIS SUNGLASSES JADE
More

Enterasys Redundant Power...

$1,010.16
Walmart.com Enterasys Redundant Power Supply - 1 kW STK-RPS-1005PS
+ $14.31 shipping
/enterasys-redundant-power/cKNGsgxi9uWqFwppzSdHcQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys C-Series PoE Power Supply - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 115-230 V - 1005 Watt - for C-Series C5
More

Enterasys SecureSwitch D2...

$992.82
Walmart.com Enterasys SecureSwitch D2 Ethernet Switch D2G124-12
Free Shipping
/enterasys-secureswitch-d2/EIT34aRm0XMmSyG0geJQDw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys D2 provides 12 ports of Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) connectivity in 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 with integrated Power over Ethernet (PoE) options, support for redundant power and 2 Small Form Factor Pluggable fiber-optic transceivers (SFP) for uplink connectivity. The extremely quiet design makes this switch ideal for placement in classrooms, conference rooms and other small workgroup areas. LEDs on the front, back and top of the switch provide very flexible mounting options. An optional lock box for secure mounting inside a room is available.
More

Enterasys Layer 3 Switch - 48...

$6,708.93
Walmart.com Enterasys Layer 3 Switch - 48 Port - 4 Slot C5G124-48P2
Free Shipping
/enterasys-layer-3-switch/ONu35mvto3ThUjQ09S7lhw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks C-Series C5 C5G124-48P2 - Switch - L4 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop - PoE
More

Cabletron Cabletron Csiwsa...

$148.00
eBay Cabletron Cabletron Csiwsa Rqans1
Free Shipping
/cabletron-cabletron/Vd5KntNNAmN1TSS2VDx36w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
CABLETRON CABLETRON CSIWSA RQANS1 NETWORKING ROUTER 9/60VDC 550/85MA 5WATT Includes 2 Year Warranty. plcCenter has 5 classifications of product condition: RPMFN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Brand New Sealed Radwell Preferred Manufacturer Factory New Level 1 RISCN1 (Formerly FNFP) - Radwell Independent Supply Chain New Level 1 RQANS1 (Formerly NSFP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQANS2 (Formerly NSPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance NEW Surplus Level 2 w/ 2 Year Warranty RQAUS1 (Formerly USPP) - Radwell Quality Assurance USED Surplus Level 1 w/ 2 Year Warranty All products are guaranteed to be working but may show signs of use. All items supplied by plcCenter are covered with a comprehensive 2 Year Warranty. Please click here to view a digital photo of a... Less
More

Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-08...

$149.95
Walmart.com Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-08 - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/enterasys-compatible/-7IwceaGa-Hx9RZvUrn7aw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MGBIC-08-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for Enterasys MGBIC-08. It is guaranteed compatible for all Enterasys switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Enterasys S8-Chassis - 8 x...

$13,775.80
Walmart.com Enterasys S8-Chassis - 8 x Expansion Slots - 8 x Expansion Slot - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop
Free Shipping
/enterasys-s8chassis-8/BVNAYDdlTAkzdeH8OPrsqg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Unique CoreFlow2 architecture delivers tens of millions of flows for deep visibility and control. Adaptive networks begin with a Terabit-class, convergence- ready, modular and standalone switch family that provides high-performance scalability along with granular visibility and control over users, services, and applications to meet the demands of today's businesses applications. Optimized for use with key technologies including voice and video, virtualization, and cloud computing, the S-Series® from Extreme Networks is the only industry solution robust and flexible enough to support the ever-changing landscape of today's campus connectivity and enterprise data center environments. General InformationManufa cturer: Extreme Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number: S8-CHASSISBrand Name:... Less
More

Enterasys Fiber-Optic...

$534.49
Walmart.com Enterasys Fiber-Optic Interface Module MGBIC-LC03
+ $9.77 shipping
/enterasys-fiberoptic/D_53WnYi9cE6KFuXL4l39A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC03 Fiber-Optic Interface Module
More

Enterasys A4H254-8F8T...

$2,743.27
Walmart.com Enterasys A4H254-8F8T Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base- T, 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Uplink Port - 8, 2, 2 x Network, Uplink, Expansion Slo
Free Shipping
/enterasys-a4h2548f8t/g12GABbmOpFvPh6Q68pf6Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Enterasys A4 is a highly reliable fast Ethernet edge switch that provides scalable, wire-rate performance in support of the bandwidth- intensive and delay-sensitive requirements of today's demanding applications. The A4 also provides multi-layer packet classifcation and priority queuing for differentiated services.Along with a switch capacity of 17.6 Gbps, the A4 provides up to 48 10/100 Ethernet ports as well as 4 Gigabit Ethernet uplink ports. Leveraging the A4's stacking capability, as many as 8 A4s can be interconnected in a single stack to create a virtual switch that provides 140.8 Gbps of capacity and up to 384 10/100 Ethernet ports as well as 16 Gigabit Ethernet uplink ports.General InformationManufa cturer: Extreme Networks, IncManufacturer Part Number: A4H254-8F8TBrand Name:... Less
More

Cabletron Systems 9c300-1...

$299.99
eBay Cabletron Systems 9c300-1 Mmac Plus Environmental Module
+ $12.90 shipping
/cabletron-systems-9c3001/2_XBxu7AU16vIaSPCGK0xQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
NEW CABLETRON SYSTEMS 9C300-1 MMAC PLUS ENVIRONMENTAL MODULE         Yo u are Purchasing a Cabletron Systems MMAC Plus Environmenta l Module. Model: 9C300-1 This Environmental Module is New and Fully Guaranteed.       Shipping and handling is $12.90 within the Continental USA.      ~ International bidders are always welcome ~     - We always combine shipping to give you the lowest cost. -         C ontact us with any questions at 1-800-826-3433 (9-5pm Est)       Please visit our other listings on eBay!   Track Page Views With Auctiva's FREE Counter
More

Steel Dragon Tools® Magnetic...

$39.99
Walmart.com Steel Dragon Tools® Magnetic Drill B16 Chuck & Arbor Adapter 1/8-5/8, 3/4 Weldon Shank
Free Shipping
/steel-dragon-tools/AWnb6NqUztK1P56xWrdUnw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Steel Dragon Tools® Magnetic Drill B16 Chuck & Arbor Adapter 1/8-5/8, 3/4 Weldon Shank This Steel Dragon Tools® Heavy Duty B16 Chuck & Arbor Adapter fits any drill bit from 1/8-5/8 (3mm-16mm) and can be used on any machine with a 3/4 Direct Holder.Chuck Capacity: 1/8-5/8 (3mm-16mm)Shank: B16 3/4 Weldon ShankChuck Key included This product is designed and manufactured by Steel Dragon Tools®. RIDGID® marks are trademarks of RIDGID, Inc and are used only for product identification purposes.Steel Dragon Tools® products are backed by a one (1) year warranty against manufacturer defect.
More

Enterasys 10 GBase-SR SFP+...

$811.92
Walmart.com Enterasys 10 GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GB-SR-SFPP
+ $9.77 shipping
/enterasys-10-gbasesr/2TOc2_gSb4NScbGhL0mbjg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Enterasys Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP 10 GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
More

Enterasys Compatible...

$39.95
Walmart.com Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-LC01 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/enterasys-compatible/iPiMTw2W3qUOqcT7iiDYdg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MGBIC-LC01-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for Enterasys MGBIC-LC01. It is guaranteed compatible for all Enterasys switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Cabletron Fot-f24/802.3...

$29.99
eBay Cabletron Fot-f24/802.3 10base-fl/foirl Transceiver
+ $10.00 shipping
/cabletron-fotf248023/9uCGaVUh1Ho4b-iJO7k_GA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLETRON FOT-F24/802.3 10BASE-FL/FOIRL TRANSCEIVER NEW IN BOX REPRESENTATIVE PHOTOS S9TOP/FD B14TOP BEB/JCB/JMB/MWW WARRANTY All equipment comes with a 60 day warranty. Equipment is guaranteed to be received as described in the listing or a full refund will be given upon return. SHIPPING Most items will be shipped the next business day after payment has cleared. The listed shipping and handling charges are for the continental US and include all Packaging, Handling, and Insurance fees/costs for regular orders. If equipment is needed to be shipped the same day, evenings, weekends, or holidays, an additional fee will be added and we must be contacted by phone or email/message. We recommend you contact us directly for all international or freight shipments. Feel free to contact us if you are... Less
More

Cabletron Tpt 92 Series 802.3...

$24.99
eBay Cabletron Tpt 92 Series 802.3 10base-t Transceiver W/ Lanview
+ $10.00 shipping
/cabletron-tpt-92-series/QQ8ec4svHXxTCppa1ya4Rw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
CABLETRON TPT 92 SERIES 802.3 10BASE-T TRANSCEIVER W/ LANVIEW NEW IN BOX REPRESENTATIVE PHOTOS T3E1C WTY/MTL WARRANTY All equipment comes with a 60 day warranty. Equipment is guaranteed to be received as described in the listing or a full refund will be given upon return. SHIPPING Most items will be shipped the next business day after payment has cleared. The listed shipping and handling charges are for the continental US and include all Packaging, Handling, and Insurance fees/costs for regular orders. If equipment is needed to be shipped the same day, evenings, weekends, or holidays, an additional fee will be added and we must be contacted by phone or email/message. We recommend you contact us directly for all international or freight shipments. Feel free to contact us if you are... Less
More

Enterasys Gigabit Ethernet...

$12,723.60
Walmart.com Enterasys Gigabit Ethernet I/O Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base- T
Free Shipping
/enterasys-gigabit/1QmCE52hJ5RVJkzPrcxNVA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Gigabit Ethernet I/O Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T
More

Enterasys Redundant Power...

$136.57
Walmart.com Enterasys Redundant Power System - Power supply cage - for B-Series B5; C-Series C5
Free Shipping
/enterasys-redundant-power/6flTAWmmBHqFfYk-k-rtbw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Redundant Power System - Power supply cage - for B-Series B5, C-Series C5
More

Enterasys 1000/1200W AC Power...

$1,292.19
Walmart.com Enterasys 1000/1200W AC Power Supply SSA-AC-PS-1000W
Free Shipping
/enterasys-10001200w-ac/HLVvIkIhm1bTMtnjcQ_Nng==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Extreme Networks - Power supply - AC 100-240 V - 1000 Watt - for Enterasys S-Series S130, S150, S-Series Stand Alone S130, S-Series Stand Alone S150 Product Type: Proprietary Power Supply Input Voltage: 220 V AC Input Voltage: 110 V AC Output Power: 1.20 kW Output Power: 1 kW Product Type: Proprietary Power Supply Compatibility: Enterasys S-Series Stand Alone Chassis Input Voltage: 220 V AC Input Voltage: 110 V AC Manufacturer Part Number: SSA-AC-PS-1000W Output Power: 1.20 kW Output Power: 1 kW Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Product Name: 1000/1200W AC Power Supply Brand Name: Enterasys Brand Name: Enterasys
More

Enterasys K-Series K10...

$11,428.80
Walmart.com Enterasys K-Series K10 Management/Fabri c Module, Switch, managed, 4 x 10 Gigabit
Free Shipping
/enterasys-kseries-k10/TLov_Jtvk8MXuTioPANJEQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys K-Series K10 Management/Fabric Module, Switch, managed, 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+, plug-in module, for P/N: K10-CHASSIS
More

Flowpoint 144-18 Cabletron...

$15.00
eBay Flowpoint 144-18 Cabletron System Model 134 Router
+ $6.83 shipping
/flowpoint-14418/C0PcARJ_CsZPVxV2QnOVcg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
FlowPoint 144-18 Cabletron System Model 134 Router (58107) In Stock Ships within 24 Hours of Cleared Payment  Units come with a 30 day warranty and if it fails within a 30 day period it may be returned for a full refund.  Seller will pay return shipping on any units that need to be returned.  Return s not accepted if unit has been damaged.  Units must be returned in original shipping package. (AECI can and will, upon buyers request, ship an item via FedEx, UPS, or DHL on buyers account number if provided.  If international buyer, please inquire prior to purchasing if you wish to exercise this option and we can offer a listing that does not go through eBay’s Global Shipping Program.) American Electronic Components, Inc. (AECI) Serving the Electronic and Telecom Industry since 1979
More

Enterasys K-Series Power...

$932.07
Walmart.com Enterasys K-Series Power Supply K-AC-PS
+ $13.89 shipping
/enterasys-kseries-power/WbRll6iYuxRnfij3ObKOYw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Extreme Networks - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 100-240 V - 1400 Watt - for K-Series
More

Enterasys K6 Management...

$9,878.06
Walmart.com Enterasys K6 Management Fabric Module 4 Port 10gb Via Sfp+ KK2008-0204-F1
Free Shipping
/enterasys-k6-management/XOU6swR8TSprB1QRmZy5VQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Networks KK2008-0204-F1 K6 Management Fabric Module 4 Port 10gb Via Sfp+
More

Enterasys 8 Port 10/100/1000...

$377.73
Walmart.com Enterasys 8 Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1Gb Uplinks 08G20G2-08
Free Shipping
/enterasys-8-port/ZYkBzXH6NC3xHnpz-yw5JQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Networks 08G20G2-08 8 Port 10/100/1000 800-Series Layer 2 Switch with Dual 1Gb Uplinks
More

Enterasys C25 Wlan Controller...

$4,647.41
Walmart.com Enterasys C25 Wlan Controller Manages 16-Ap Exp 48ap Capacity Upg WS-C25
Free Shipping
/enterasys-c25-wlan/g2NMTJhFVHBu4fhrEWBN2w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys Networks WS-C25 C25 Wlan Controller Manages 16-Ap Exp 48ap Capacity Upg Enterasys
More

Enterasys D2 D2g124-12 -...

$1,675.97
Walmart.com Enterasys D2 D2g124-12 - Switch - Managed - 12 X 10/100/1000 + 2 X Shared Sfp - Desktop
Free Shipping
/enterasys-d2-d2g12412/iBMmfyfiL1g_r10zDczwiA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys D2 D2G124-12 - Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop
More

Enterasys Switching Module...

$2,765.78
Walmart.com Enterasys Switching Module KT2006-0224
Free Shipping
/enterasys-switching/BHhW4qfP9daomYHtP4ZEHg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Application/Usage : Data NetworkingInterfa ces/Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000Base- T LANInterfaces/Por ts Details: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base- T PoE+ LANConnectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base- TData Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit EthernetCompatibi lity: Enterasys K-Series SwitchesGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Autho rity: RoHS
More

Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-02...

$49.95
Walmart.com Enterasys Compatible MGBIC-02 - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Free Shipping
/enterasys-compatible/Qdv-wuAsralgFk3tN5G2eQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
MGBIC-02-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Enterasys MGBIC-02. It is guaranteed compatible for all Enterasys switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale offers a LIFETIME advance replacement warranty on all transceivers (compared to 90 days from most OEM manufacturers).
More

Enterasys 150W Non PoE...

$462.68
Walmart.com Enterasys 150W Non PoE Redundant Power Supply for STK Swith STK-RPS-150PS
Free Shipping
/enterasys-150w-non-poe/cW_DwaT1sl5F32xPc1LULA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Enterasys C-Series non-PoE Power Supply - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 115-230 V - 150 Watt - for B-Series B5, C-Series C5
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465