Showing results for "Cables To Go Cables To Go 40533 Plenum Rated Audio Amplifier Black Pelican Products Pelican HARDIGG BB0030 BLACKBOX RK MNT CASE 3U"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Rca Plenum-rated Component...

$232.99
ShowMeCables Rca Plenum-rated Component Audio/video Cable - 100 Ft
+ $21.34 shipping
/rca-plenumrated/sPQHxmbKYwPtnpiEeLa_5g==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Plenum component video and audio cables are designed to meet the strictest of electrical codes; our plenum cable meets or exceeds many common cable standards. Component video and audio cables provide a high definition video connection between devices, such as a DVD player, Blu-Ray, satellite receiver, cable box, and more.  This cable includes five separate color-coded connectors to ensure proper installation. The cables are made from flexible combination cable. Internally this cable is protected from EMI and RFI interference by a 95% copper braid and 25% aluminum foil shield. The component video cables are capable of resolutions of up to 1080P. Features: Length: 100 Ft 5x Metal RCA connectors Plenum rated jacket (CMP) Color Coded Dual Shield Audio and Video Up to 1080P resolution Support... Less
More

Rca Plenum-rated Component...

$145.99
ShowMeCables Rca Plenum-rated Component Audio/video Cable - 50 Ft
+ $16.12 shipping
/rca-plenumrated/OYI8pTfWoknGJaf_B2bjjQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Plenum component video and audio cables are designed to meet the strictest of electrical codes; our plenum cable meets or exceeds many common cable standards. Component video and audio cables provide a high definition video connection between devices, such as a DVD player, Blu-Ray, satellite receiver, cable box, and more.  This cable includes five separate color-coded connectors to ensure proper installation. The cables are made from flexible combination cable. Internally this cable is protected from EMI and RFI interference by a 95% copper braid and 25% aluminum foil shield. The component video cables are capable of resolutions of up to 1080P. Features: Length: 50 Ft 5x Metal RCA connectors Plenum rated jacket (CMP) Color Coded Dual Shield Audio and Video Up to 1080P resolution Support... Less
More

Rca Plenum-rated Component...

$99.99
ShowMeCables Rca Plenum-rated Component Audio/video Cable - 25 Ft
+ $14.04 shipping
/rca-plenumrated/Q0yY-Mix6KNkWLjNFN2huA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Plenum component video and audio cables are designed to meet the strictest of electrical codes; our plenum cable meets or exceeds many common cable standards. Component video and audio cables provide a high definition video connection between devices, such as a DVD player, Blu-Ray, satellite receiver, cable box, and more.  This cable includes five separate color-coded connectors to ensure proper installation. The cables are made from flexible combination cable. Internally this cable is protected from EMI and RFI interference by a 95% copper braid and 25% aluminum foil shield. The component video cables are capable of resolutions of up to 1080P. Features: Length: 25 Ft 5x Metal RCA connectors Plenum rated jacket (CMP) Color Coded Dual Shield Audio and Video Up to 1080P resolution Support... Less
More

Rca Plenum-rated Component...

$82.15
ShowMeCables Rca Plenum-rated Component Audio/video Cable - 15 Ft
+ $13.35 shipping
/rca-plenumrated/ihObClYRw4psYEBSKIEsDQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Plenum component video and audio cables are designed to meet the strictest of electrical codes; our plenum cable meets or exceeds many common cable standards. Component video and audio cables provide a high definition video connection between devices, such as a DVD player, Blu-Ray, satellite receiver, cable box, and more.  This cable includes five separate color-coded connectors to ensure proper installation. The cables are made from flexible combination cable. Internally this cable is protected from EMI and RFI interference by a 95% copper braid and 25% aluminum foil shield. The component video cables are capable of resolutions of up to 1080P. Features: Length: 15 Ft 5x Metal RCA connectors Plenum rated jacket (CMP) Color Coded Dual Shield Audio and Video Up to 1080P resolution Support... Less
More

Rca Plenum-rated Component...

$185.39
ShowMeCables Rca Plenum-rated Component Audio/video Cable - 75 Ft
+ $17.88 shipping
/rca-plenumrated/HGoKH7c2FxchVFXUFNi0WA==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Plenum component video and audio cables are designed to meet the strictest of electrical codes; our plenum cable meets or exceeds many common cable standards. Component video and audio cables provide a high definition video connection between devices, such as a DVD player, Blu-Ray, satellite receiver, cable box, and more.  This cable includes five separate color-coded connectors to ensure proper installation. The cables are made from flexible combination cable. Internally this cable is protected from EMI and RFI interference by a 95% copper braid and 25% aluminum foil shield. The component video cables are capable of resolutions of up to 1080P. Features: Length: 75 Ft 5x Metal RCA connectors Plenum rated jacket (CMP) Color Coded Dual Shield Audio and Video Up to 1080P resolution Support... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G RapidRun...

$279.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G RapidRun Plenum-rated Multi-Format All-In-One Runner Cable - video / audio cable - VGA / composite video / audio ...
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-rapidrun/6n7rXExy_F5exZhjd9PCtg==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
RapidRun is designed to be the standard for in-wall audio/video installations. Using pre-terminated break-away flying leads and wall plates with an in-wall runner ensures flexible, efficient, high quality connections for all types of equipment, with no field terminations. RapidRun multi-format represents the most significant upgrade to the RapidRun cabling solution to date. With enhanced engineering that includes individually shielded pairs and an isolated ground for audio lines, this runner cable meets the rigorous demand for applications in which multiple audio/video devices are run over a single cable. Cable: Video / audio cable - VGA / composite video / audio Length: 50 ft Left Connector(s): 1 x 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) - male 1 x RCA phono x 3 - male 1 x mini-phone stereo... Less
More

Cables To Go 1,000 ft. Cat...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 1,000 ft. Cat. 5e Network Cable (27344)
Voice, data, video and security Cables To Go's Cat5e 350Mhz Bulk Cable is ideal for your...
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated...

$48.45
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated Bulk Cable; Blue- 250ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-plenum/vqT-8wVo5-PIvBfHkcl56A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box as pictured. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP Solid Plenum bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Blue. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMP; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Use Plenum Cable when building codes require that a special fire-retardant cable be used in the plenum spaces in buildings. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

15m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex...

$52.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 15m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/15m-stst-plenum-rated/1L0_2hS3oVzbt6IgBiK2SQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
15m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
More

100 Ft Rapidrun Plenum-rated...

$528.14
ShowMeCables 100 Ft Rapidrun Plenum-rated Multi-format Runner Cable | C2g 60015
+ $14.36 shipping
/100-ft-rapidrun/e6X3v1DA-BD81pl2yF6iGg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RapidRun is designed to be the standard for in-wall audio/video installations. Using pre-terminated Break-away flying leads and wall plates with an in-wall runner ensures flexible, efficient, high quality connections for all types of equipment, with no field terminations. Enhanced engineering that includes individually shielded pairs and an isolated ground for audio lines, this runner cable meets the rigorous demand for applications in which multiple audio/video devices are run over a single cable. Use this Plenum-rated Multi-Format runner for in-wall installations that support high-density, multi-format applications. Whether hanging a projector in a modern 21st century classroom or installing a commercial digital signage system, a clean, crisp signal will be delivered every time... Less
More

Cablestogo C2G Plenum-Rated...

$75.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G Plenum-Rated HD15 SXGA Monitor/Projecto r Cable with Rounded Low Profile Connectors - VGA cable - 25 ft
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g/MFbmccXdKYbSS6d_QzFIEQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Audio/video installations in educational and commercial settings often require plenum-rated cabling. The plenum-rated line was engineered to overcome common challenges faced by installers. The HD15 connectors are low profile (1.25in total depth) which saves valuable space in the gang box, while the rounded shape (fits 1.25in inner diameter mounts) accommodates smaller mounts so that the cable can be easily hidden from view. And the small-diameter (0.25in) cable design further reduces the space and clearance required to run the necessary cabling through walls and plenum air spaces.This cable is constructed from three 75 Ohm 30 AWG coaxial cables plus one 26 AWG twisted pair wire to ensure RGBHV signal integrity in your installation.The coax cables feature a tinned copper braid that... Less
More

150 Ft Rapidrun Plenum-rated...

$766.38
ShowMeCables 150 Ft Rapidrun Plenum-rated Multi-format Runner Cable | C2g 60017
+ $16.12 shipping
/150-ft-rapidrun/WYqpTsB6jTDGv0oXOEX_lg==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RapidRun is designed to be the standard for in-wall audio/video installations. Using pre-terminated Break-away flying leads and wall plates with an in-wall runner ensures flexible, efficient, high quality connections for all types of equipment, with no field terminations. Enhanced engineering that includes individually shielded pairs and an isolated ground for audio lines, this runner cable meets the rigorous demand for applications in which multiple audio/video devices are run over a single cable. Use this Plenum-rated Multi-Format runner for in-wall installations that support high-density, multi-format applications. Whether hanging a projector in a modern 21st century classroom or installing a commercial digital signage system, a clean, crisp signal will be delivered every time... Less
More

125 Ft Rapidrun Plenum-rated...

$646.79
ShowMeCables 125 Ft Rapidrun Plenum-rated Multi-format Runner Cable | C2g 60016
+ $14.72 shipping
/125-ft-rapidrun/YyI86HW3PqiHSChEYPZPNQ==/info
ShowMeCables
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
RapidRun is designed to be the standard for in-wall audio/video installations. Using pre-terminated Break-away flying leads and wall plates with an in-wall runner ensures flexible, efficient, high quality connections for all types of equipment, with no field terminations. Enhanced engineering that includes individually shielded pairs and an isolated ground for audio lines, this runner cable meets the rigorous demand for applications in which multiple audio/video devices are run over a single cable. Use this Plenum-rated Multi-Format runner for in-wall installations that support high-density, multi-format applications. Whether hanging a projector in a modern 21st century classroom or installing a commercial digital signage system, a clean, crisp signal will be delivered every time... Less
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated...

$91.80
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated Bulk Cable; Gray- 500ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-plenum/3ilcM-46dABp_ZMeBhJfEg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box as pictured. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP Solid Plenum bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Gray. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMP; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Use Plenum Cable when building codes require that a special fire-retardant cable be used in the plenum spaces in buildings. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

3m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex...

$29.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 3m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/3m-stst-plenum-rated/7jRu024xUm4QPP2sa25vMQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
3m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated...

$170.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated Bulk Cable; Black- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-plenum/3wzorvpYzHULiyNeo9x1lw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP Solid Plenum bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Black. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMP; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Use Plenum Cable when building codes require that a special fire-retardant cable be used in the plenum spaces in buildings. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

40m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex...

$102.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 40m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/40m-stst-plenum-rated/C5DBi_hy-h7m4LswS_KEMw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
40m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated...

$48.45
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated Bulk Cable; Gray- 250ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-plenum/835PtIMIo_ykrJ0D3hJU0w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box as pictured. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP Solid Plenum bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Gray. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMP; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Use Plenum Cable when building codes require that a special fire-retardant cable be used in the plenum spaces in buildings. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

9m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex...

$41.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 9m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/9m-stst-plenum-rated/CZ_0_Xx8DfV0ecuPTPORUQ==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
9m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
More

Pelican 1750 Weapons Case...

$256.92
Sears Pelican 1750 Weapons Case Black
+ $13.95 shipping
/pelican-1750-weapons-case/yty-r6YRDwsy8dXGPk2ulQ==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Pelican Protector Case 1750 - Case - black
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated...

$91.80
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated Bulk Cable; Blue- 500ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-plenum/ElfIlfC2KWp-pmxcqAg90Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box as pictured. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP Solid Plenum bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; Blue. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMP; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Use Plenum Cable when building codes require that a special fire-retardant cable be used in the plenum spaces in buildings. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

12m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex...

$47.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 12m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/12m-stst-plenum-rated/F28l1Wh-rt155TicqSqZzg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
12m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated...

$170.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated Bulk Cable; Blue- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-plenum/O_exBNKLuHCxYb9AJTRrZw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP Solid Plenum bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Blue. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMP; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Use Plenum Cable when building codes require that a special fire-retardant cable be used in the plenum spaces in buildings. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated...

$48.45
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated Bulk Cable; White- 250ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-plenum/SwUbZMt8ZtYoB7yoNc1EjA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Comes in a box as pictured. Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP Solid Plenum bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; White. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMP; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Use Plenum Cable when building codes require that a special fire-retardant cable be used in the plenum spaces in buildings. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

7m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex...

$37.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 7m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/7m-stst-plenum-rated/MCxKKI_G1sAoxQSowH6uxg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
7m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated...

$170.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated Bulk Cable; Green- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-plenum/blUL9XDkiDl5Fi4ANjVCug==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP Solid Plenum bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Green. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMP; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Use Plenum Cable when building codes require that a special fire-retardant cable be used in the plenum spaces in buildings. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

Polk Audio Omni A1 ...

$399.99
Crutchfield Polk Audio Omni A1 multi-room audio amplifier
Free Shipping
/polk-audio-omni-a1/XmdG-6omWlE1HQKW4g3ItA==/info
Crutchfield
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
multi-room audio amplifier built-in stereo amplifier: 75 watts x 2,plays music stored on your smartphone or tablet or streamed from Spotify, Pandora, and other online music services (Spotify Premium subscription required),DTS Play-Fi software allows for easy app control and streaming music to multiple Polk Omni devices, as well as other Play-Fi speakers
More

10m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex...

$43.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 10m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/10m-stst-plenum-rated/Udq9xEBhV4pWKmo055llvA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
More

Victorinox - Swiss Army 40533...

$39.39
KaTom Restaurant Supply Victorinox - Swiss Army 40533 Butcher Knife
No Shipping Info
/victorinox-swiss-army/4glzaBrNDisp9OnHJ3gRPQ==/info
KaTom Restaurant Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Butcher Knife by Victorinox - Swiss Army: Butcher Knife, 8 granton edge (hollowed out grooved on the side of blade) fibrox/nylon handle, slip resistant, NSF. Lead time for this product is 14-21 days.
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated...

$170.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated Bulk Cable; Orange- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-plenum/nbG2a-vOc9zmKBAv7fdH6w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP Solid Plenum bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Orange. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMP; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Use Plenum Cable when building codes require that a special fire-retardant cable be used in the plenum spaces in buildings. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

6m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex...

$35.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 6m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $6.50 shipping
/6m-stst-plenum-rated/VklCOvJjihROrk5aFZPF2g==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
6m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
More

Pelican BLACKBOX-14U Hardigg...

$1,586.52
Walmart.com Pelican BLACKBOX-14U Hardigg Blackbox 14u Double Endcase Rackmount Black
+ $235.30 shipping
/pelican-blackbox14u/YWg-GJ6voOhLad26fadxhg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
These lightweight, compact, and double ended cases offer light to medium duty protection and boast significantly better light duty shock performance than the competition. The use of recycled materials in the shell and a sturdy steel frame offer great value while upholding Hardigg's industry-leading standards. When you need to be cost-conscious but can't sacrifice performance, BlackBox is the answer. Product Information Case Style: Box Weight Capacity: 100 lb Stackable: Yes Application/Usage : Video Equipment, Audio Equipment, Satellite Communication System, Radio Communication System, Seismic Data Recording Instrumentation, Climate Data Collection Features: Lightweight, Engineered Rack, Mobile Electronics Enclosure, Shock Mount, Comfortable Handle, Built-in Wheels, Watertight, Airtight,... Less
More

Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated...

$170.00
Deep Surplus Ethernet CAT 5E Plenum Rated Bulk Cable; Gray- 1000ft 350Mhz
No Shipping Info
/ethernet-cat-5e-plenum/rY-UP3_aDHsY8p9EPdFgNg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Category 5E Ethernet 24 AWG 4 Pair UTP Solid Plenum bulk cable rated at 350Mhz; comes in an easy-pull box, Gray. UL Certified, ETL listed, CMP; UL, CSA, (c) UL, TIA, EIA-568B.2. Use Plenum Cable when building codes require that a special fire-retardant cable be used in the plenum spaces in buildings. CAT5E Jacks CAT5E Plugs Wiring Tools J-Hooks Standoffs & Cable Supports D Rings Cable Clips Cable Rings Cable Ties
More

25m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex...

$72.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 25m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/25m-stst-plenum-rated/W7b4TZXwZFs33NbqBOKQ6A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
25m ST/ST Plenum Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355