Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "Cable Showcase LC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 15 meter 50 ft"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$15.40
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125 | 25 meter
+ $6.25 shipping
/lcst-multimode-duplex/8uNrCk6HBMTFYtN4_UhTKg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 25 meter, 82 foot, 82ft - 25 meters
More

10 meter LC/ST Multimode...

$15.53
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-lcst-multimode/k_TrVE3_K8zIKmLPMaFwSg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

LC - LC, Multimode, Duplex...

$69.98
OEMPCWorld LC - LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3Meter 3rd Party
Free Shipping
/lc-lc-multimode/akfYy-fxHUHJPKWVhRHAlQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GNK LC - LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3Meter 3rd Party
More

SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$15.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 7 meter
+ $2.65 shipping
/scst-multimode-duplex/9PUiEfXwuRPUT-wq8DZWPw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter, 22.9 foot, 22.9ft - 7 meters
More

30 meter LC/LC Multimode...

$33.71
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 30 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $6.25 shipping
/30-meter-lclc-multimode/tSaPga9rx9d0Wu_EqDt1kA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

10 meter SC/ST Multimode...

$7.86
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter SC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-scst-multimode/utWGe2Z6FFfjL00swWuvEg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

10 meter ST/ST Multimode...

$15.13
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-stst-multimode/bCq80HbonqNEDgIuDf3Gpg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - ST/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter, 33 foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$26.90
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 25 meter
+ $6.25 shipping
/lclc-multimode-duplex/GaLby1Ua4e7dwrDETFXqEQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 meter, 82 foot, 82ft - 25 meters
More

5 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$30.71
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcst-50125/hKhnVnbiuuYBOKjam2iOEw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

15 meter LC/ST Multimode...

$7.87
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 15 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $3.50 shipping
/15-meter-lcst-multimode/tdi0DiyQ9F49RfUh8eqUrg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 15 meter, 49.2 foot, 49.2ft - 15 meters
More

30 meter SC/SC Multimode...

$31.07
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 30 meter SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $6.25 shipping
/30-meter-scsc-multimode/KLfpCG9IVVk3rSI7JAuhNg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

15 meter LC/LC Multimode...

$20.97
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 15 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $3.50 shipping
/15-meter-lclc-multimode/lS4b0lU-YV2tkT38U0woJg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 meter, 49.2 foot, 49.2ft - 15 meters
More

2 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$26.86
Deep Surplus 2 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-lcst-50125/1n2zMiidtyxhRaP5ds-eSA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber...

$16.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 9/125 | 4 meter
+ $2.31 shipping
/lcst-singlemode-duplex/NYzaBMIFMK1cwO6jFpmc-w==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 4 meter, 13.1 foot, 13.1ft - 4 meters
More

1 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$25.57
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcst-50125/1uxWhEUggqW9VxU-DNPVyQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

30 meter LC/SC Multimode...

$26.27
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 30 meter LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $6.25 shipping
/30-meter-lcsc-multimode/0UZpBlv2Xzv2Z8apqjMS1Q==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

10 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$35.21
Deep Surplus 10 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-lcst-50125/VKqCUAsZdSEdM_jEPQqZ9w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$26.90
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125 | 25 meter
+ $6.25 shipping
/lclc-multimode-duplex/2vFhrnPSEpblihINGqZMGg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 25 meter, 82 foot, 82ft - 25 meters
More

7 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$33.05
Deep Surplus 7 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-lcst-50125/i7_HKYNv9TaL5Vnjy3aH4g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

3 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$28.13
Deep Surplus 3 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-lcst-50125/s0iIM2xv2UlyW0EgsfWjzA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$30.25
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125 | 30 meter
+ $6.25 shipping
/lcsc-multimode-duplex/bI3PNCSCAdQnuQMMKu7dbg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$26.57
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125 | 25 meter
+ $6.25 shipping
/lcsc-multimode-duplex/f5nHS3QesplGctKaxDnbyA==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 25 meter, 82 foot, 82ft - 25 meters
More

20 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$45.21
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lcst-50125/Rgh45Wwc1RVfYyj0701wFg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode...

$48.98
OEMPCWorld ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode Duplex Fiber Cables, ST/LC 1 meters long
Free Shipping
/stlc-625125-multimode/jpgYKKeC64YTgbJxCAo9sA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GIF ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode Duplex Fiber Cables, ST/LC 1 meters long 3rd Party
More

Plenum LC/LC Multimode Duplex...

$35.30
CableWholesale.com, Inc. Plenum LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125 | 30 meter
+ $6.25 shipping
/plenum-lclc-multimode/oQ72WZsCThkWBNDJHPg32g==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene polymer (FEP). Local building codes may require all cables run inside the walls or ceiling be Plenum rated. (Not for Home Theater) - Plenum LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

20 meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC...

$29.80
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 20 meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $5.95 shipping
/20-meter-10-gb-aqua-lclc/WTSoq3F55W5gilPH6OnKRw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Aqua Blue jacketed 20 meter (~65 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - 10 Gigabit Aqua, LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter, 65.6 foot, 65.6ft - 20 meters
More

15 Meter LC-LC 50/125...

$45.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lclc-50125/Hcjp-mjJVEnJpxbM5ErisQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

30 meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC...

$50.28
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 30 meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $6.25 shipping
/30-meter-10-gb-aqua-lclc/lz9E6v-6SYK_Ar7O6sCbvQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Aqua Blue jacketed 30 meter (~98 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - 10 Gigabit Aqua, LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

20 meter Plenum LC/SC...

$25.77
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 20 meter Plenum LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125
+ $5.95 shipping
/20-meter-plenum-lcsc/pJz6C5nMOEWPQbI9ER9mgw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene polymer (FEP). Local building codes may require all cables run inside the walls or ceiling be Plenum rated. (Not for Home Theater) - Plenum LC/SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 20 meter, 65.6 foot, 65.6ft - 20 meters
More

ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode...

$139.98
OEMPCWorld ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode Duplex Fiber Cables, ST/LC 2 meters long
Free Shipping
/stlc-625125-multimode/pDeBnzVQQWGHifmMq-M2eQ==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GIG ST-LC 62.5/125 Multimode Mode Duplex Fiber Cables, ST/LC 2 meters long 3rd Party
More

15 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125...

$39.47
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lcst-625125/9yDMHtaJ5i8NS45JXGtEBA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

15 Meter ST-ST 50/125...

$50.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter ST-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-stst-50125/-bwmsqPe0AVtVyZua2Tv9A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

30 meter SC/SC Multimode...

$30.44
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 30 meter SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $6.25 shipping
/30-meter-scsc-multimode/9ql0W3dnJ5fNDk25NkEylw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - SC/SC Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter, 98.4 foot, 98.4ft - 30 meters
More

15 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$57.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lcsc-50125/rIY0CMSQ9ASaJmVMAbmjSA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

5 Meter LC-LC 50/125...

$34.93
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lclc-50125/odEuXRZd54ziZzRPitBpbg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

5 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125...

$30.20
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcst-625125/er-n3vSLhGIQyaCNwKIlAQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

10 Meter LC/ST Multimode...

$8.41
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 10 Meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125
+ $2.99 shipping
/10-meter-lcst-multimode/nJr_-UpsUFDJkwKIxKMATw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 10 meter (~33 foot) fiber optic cable is terminated with an LC (Lucent Connector) on one end, and an ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a multi-mode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 Meter, 33 Foot, 33ft - 10 meters
More

5 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$31.39
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcsc-50125/mX65Aqo-75JmgacvLNLVBg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$15.40
CableWholesale.com, Inc. LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | 62.5/125 | 25 meter
+ $6.25 shipping
/lcst-multimode-duplex/8uNrCk6HBMTFYtN4_UhTKg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater) - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 25 meter, 82 foot, 82ft - 25 meters
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe143.sp14-28392