Cable Showcase LC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 15 Meter 50 Ft Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com

Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "Cable Showcase LC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 15 meter 50 ft"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$13.94
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/0qNdnuCcnzmWg-cJPqoWOw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$18.11
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/gGdA9Ntcb7MxLxGC6fXeqg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$12.36
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/X25KqYeBo46SW66TanIMkQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$13.27
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/manJhaCElv2wigPJTxHgzA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
More

FC / ST Multimode Duplex...

$2,739.82
Walmart.com FC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 4 Meter (13.2 ft)
Free Shipping
/fc-st-multimode-duplex/Rkq4I1J7t-26lyLX1pa8Gw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable / AdapterFiber Optic Cable / AdapterMultimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125FCST-11104
More

Tripplite N320-03m Tripp Lite...

2 stores Tripplite N320-03m Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 9.84ft 2 X Lc-
Tripp Lite 3M DUPLEX MMF CABLE LC/LC 62.5/125 FIBER (N320-03M)-------- Tripp Lite's 3-meter...
More

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST,...

$18.10
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-st/39aSgDpqQP-f8_mydk7lpg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST,...

$13.15
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-st/KrSHCLlr1oWlAxktGMF4Kw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST,...

$18.09
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-st/RjOTT5qLg-h1-BRQmHXdsg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$11.85
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/getD5iwIAVRB8hOk2KassQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
More

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex...

$28.65
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 65' 65ft 20 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 65.62ft
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-20m-duplex/DpmPWfOYJ0xTGJ5DjJ_p_Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite s 20-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber.
More

Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST,...

$12.57
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-sc/GI_fDq481hhPooYcyQLQZg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
More

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex...

$21.60
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 23' 23ft 7 Meter - LC Male - LC Male - 22.97ft - O
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-7m-duplex/Cm68YfRO_nk7jq5ZUMQi5w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and provides built-in headroom for future applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also availaFEATURES: (LC/LC), 7M (23-ft.)LC Male22.97ftOrange
More

Startech 1m Fiber Optic Cable...

$19.85
eBay Startech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - Lc/lc - Om1 -
Free Shipping
/startech-1m-fiber-optic/F3QzPHZMmvvygGn2tvT-_g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Startech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - Orange BRAND NEW - FULL WARRANTY antonline is an authorized Startech partner. FREE SHIPPING Processi ng & packing takes 1-2 Business days prior to ship. Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC1 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of... Less
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST,...

$29.31
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)
Free Shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/CGmJ_SD-3evhROmQGrDJ2Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)
More

Tripp Lite 5M Duplex...

$13.53
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 16' 16ft 5 Meter - (MTRJ/SC), 5M (16-ft.)
+ $8.58 shipping
/tripp-lite-5m-duplex/UPD3MNXOe6fE90ynvBSNZQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.General InformationManufa cturer: Tripp LiteManufacturer Part Number: N310-05MBrand Name: Tripp LiteProduct Name: Fiber Optic Patch CableProduct Type: Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 1 x MT-RJConnector on Second End: 2 x SCJacket Type: PlenumMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Patch Cable5-meter... Less
More

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex...

$31.47
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter - ST Male - LC Male - 49.21ft - Orange
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-15m-duplex/YgbmdddAUchSbUudofqaCg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N318-15M Duplex MMF Patch Cable - 49ft, Orange
More

Belkin 5 Meter Fiber Optic...

$13.51
Walmart.com Belkin 5 Meter Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/ST Duplex MMF, 62.5/125 F2F202L0-05M
Free Shipping
/belkin-5-meter-fiber/4Chre6kk0tSTegIn4Fu3nw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleWeight (Approximate): 6.08 ozLimited Warranty: LifetimeBelkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
More

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex...

$14.93
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - LC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft - Or
+ $2.84 shipping
/tripp-lite-3m-duplex/RiP-BvwN5rl4jdD1WSK-Qw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite N518-03M Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
More

1m Multimode Duplex Fiber...

$16.99
eBay 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - To St
Free Shipping
/1m-multimode-duplex-fiber/i3OqTeG4f9haKeCdhJ-6rg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to ST Part#: 812472015242. 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to ST 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - FC to ST Track Page Views With Auctiva's FREE Counter
More

SIIG 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode...

$19.94
Walmart.com SIIG 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 1 Pack - 2 x
Free Shipping
/siig-1m-10gb-aqua/x0Jcm0wWyoHfSZBsQHWjbQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This SIIG 10GB Aqua 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex LC-to-SC Fiber Patch Cable is designed to provide a high-speed connection between fiber networking devices. It is suitable for long-distance 10Gbps networks and can be used in a business, school or home with a compatible IT setup. This multimode fiber patch cable is equipped with male LC and SC connectors and features an aqua-colored protective jacket. Its length of approximately 1m makes it ideal for short runs.
More

StarTech.com 5m Multimode...

$14.36
Walmart.com StarTech.com 5m Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - LC/SC
Free Shipping
/startechcom-5m-multimode/D7DPGHmqL-OLVYdBtb7yZQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
More

8m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex...

$24.01
Walmart.com 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 8m - Orange
+ $13.59 shipping
/8m-lclc-50125-om2/_7jdsGzXG8itVYvDfMj-qA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with 62.5/125 applications. 50/125 multimode patch cords from Cables To Go are well-suited for protocols such as Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband, ATM, and Internet Protocol.
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$15.95
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
+ $5.52 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/fzXOFjH9BWtg3S3ZDfq_dA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable...

$92.53
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Cable Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 15 Meters, F2F202LL-150
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-cable/wZ7rwATYLSvpMb3Ou9dhCQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Fiber Optic Cable Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 15 Meters, F2F202LL-150:Conne ctors: LC/LCCore/claddin g diameters: 62.5 mm/125mmOuter diameter: 3mmMinimum return loss at 850nm/1310nm: 20dB/20dB
More

Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC,...

$28.56
Walmart.com Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)
+ $5.52 shipping
/fiber-optic-cable-lc/3SCTliDxoP6ROsuQtwe33A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)
More

StarTech.com 10m LSZH LC to...

$21.06
Walmart.com StarTech.com 10m LSZH LC to SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/startechcom-10m-lszh-lc/bFE2jaYjX6jBHTm6Vr7x-Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationConnec t fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCSC10 10m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. This LC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical... Less
More

StarTech.com 1m Multimode...

$11.26
Walmart.com StarTech.com 1m Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - LC/ST
Free Shipping
/startechcom-1m-multimode/kINZwa_wNJpdbwDov_lEbg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Limited Warranty: LifetimeManufactu rer/Supplier: StarTech. comManufacturer Part Number: FIBLCST1Manufactu rer Website Address: http://www.startec h. comBrand Name: StarTech. comProduct Name: 1m MM 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - STMarketing Information: Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices The FIBLCST1 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks., To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability., Backed by... Less
More

Ultra Spec Cables 1m...

$15.44
eBay Ultra Spec Cables 1m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - Lc To Sc
Free Shipping
/ultra-spec-cables-1m/agHDR6mNyy98K4C6i6bwhw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Ultra Spec Cables 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to SC For lots of other items, visit My Store Description 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to SC Features 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to SC Corning Fiber and Cladding Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord, OFNR Resistant to Electrical Interference 100% Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss Additional Information Manufacturer: Ultra Spec Cables Shipping Weight: 5 Product Dimensions: Width: 2.20 Length: 6.00 Height: 0.90   Free shipping to the lower 48 states! Most items will ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. All items ship from the USA! Don't forget to check out My Store Terms and Conditions Payment We accept Paypal only All purchases require instant payment Pay worry free -... Less
More

C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$17.99
Walmart.com C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 5m, Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lcst-duplex-625125/xwt29jCc4Zs3pAIjlbzNWQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. That special construction provides this 5m duplex fiber optic cable with twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector, with its RJ-style latch clip design, is easy to engage and disengage. It gives the connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector has a simple bayonet locking system. This high-quality multimode fiber cable also features a durable orange jacket that shields against electrical... Less
More

Startech.com 3m Multimode...

$17.91
eBay Startech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-st (fiblcst3)
Free Shipping
/startechcom-3m-multimode/JKAbCBWPrGDwgaey1nH4eA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST (FIBLCST3) For lots of other items, visit My Store Description The FIBLCST3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable... Less
More

C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$12.81
Walmart.com C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lcst-duplex-625125/BQEKisU5yZlIeXIoJlBqtA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange, is a high-quality fiber optic micron cable for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications that require high-speed data transfer. Cables To Go is a name that network designers have trusted since 1984. These durable LC fiber patch cables resist pulls, strains, snags and impacts during installation and maintenance. These cables have been tested and found to be in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A standards.
More

StarTech 3m Fiber Optic Cable...

$14.01
Walmart.com StarTech 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/MTRJ - OM2 - LC to MTRJ Fiber Patch Cable - LC Male Network - MT-RJ Male Network - 9.6ft
Free Shipping
/startech-3m-fiber-optic/BHr-UJKw1wrtkVdk2U3XCg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech 50FIBLCMT3Brand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyYour company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Ideal for Gigabit networks, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances.Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same lifetime warranty that... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465