Cable Showcase LC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 15 Meter 50 Ft Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com

Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "Cable Showcase LC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 15 meter 50 ft"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

2 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$26.86
Deep Surplus 2 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-lcst-50125/1n2zMiidtyxhRaP5ds-eSA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

C2G (formerly Cables To Go)...

Free Shipping
2 stores C2G (formerly Cables To Go) Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 50/125um
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer...
More

1 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$25.57
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcst-50125/1uxWhEUggqW9VxU-DNPVyQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

Cables To Go 49 ft. Patch...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 49 ft. Patch Cable (33169)
Product Features: Cable Type: Patch
More

20 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$45.21
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lcst-50125/Rgh45Wwc1RVfYyj0701wFg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

10 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$35.21
Deep Surplus 10 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-lcst-50125/VKqCUAsZdSEdM_jEPQqZ9w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

5 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$30.71
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcst-50125/hKhnVnbiuuYBOKjam2iOEw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125...

$89.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 98 ft - orange - 13542
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcst/d2K2HaZa6kpp1wdtwgD6ww==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas. The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. Each cable is 100%... Less
More

7 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$33.05
Deep Surplus 7 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-lcst-50125/i7_HKYNv9TaL5Vnjy3aH4g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

3 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$28.13
Deep Surplus 3 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-lcst-50125/s0iIM2xv2UlyW0EgsfWjzA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

CablesToGo C2G 8m LC-SC 10Gb...

$65.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 8m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 26 ft - aqua - 21622
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-8m-lcsc/18bT61_ALPVeF7FiczbcqA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supports 2000 MHz/km EMB at 850nm, and provides 10 gigabit transfers up to 300 meters using an 850nm VCSEL source. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length: 26 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS, OFNR Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x SC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber... Less
More

15 Meter ST-ST 50/125...

$50.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter ST-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-stst-50125/-bwmsqPe0AVtVyZua2Tv9A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

15 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125...

$39.47
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lcst-625125/9yDMHtaJ5i8NS45JXGtEBA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

CablesToGo C2G 4m LC-LC...

$27.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 4m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 13 ft - orange - 11033
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-4m-lclc/LJ20z6v_7KeJGsXXt6VmrQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 13 ft Color: Orange Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM2 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics:... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125...

$77.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 98 ft - orange - 38608
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lclc/LPeWWDxZyhQbcOAlM7RQvA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas. The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and air plenums without using... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125...

$28.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 23 ft - orange - 38603
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lclc/Y2jLsepbYDMT532uon1Dow==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas. The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and air plenums without using... Less
More

15 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$57.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lcsc-50125/rIY0CMSQ9ASaJmVMAbmjSA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-LC...

$37.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange - 37832
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-7m-lclc/1Rk9Lzzy6pLaJPFYRpF56g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and air plenums without using conduit. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Plenum Length:... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-LC...

$28.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange - 37975
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-1m-lclc/7s5arzedoZoy-snD6Fu1kQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and air plenums without using conduit. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Plenum Length:... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC...

$27.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - patch cable - 6.6 ft - blue - 37646
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-2m-lclc/YhO5ZoJtjO4M3LO-vHMKpw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and air plenums without using conduit. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. These multicolored fiber optic patch cables... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-LC...

$28.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - patch cable - 3.3 ft - blue - 37645
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-1m-lclc/gU6HYAQ7zAPEEMi56u8xgw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The plenum rating provides the fire protection required to run this cable within walls and air plenums without using conduit. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. These multicolored fiber optic patch cables... Less
More

15 Meter LC-LC 50/125...

$45.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lclc-50125/Hcjp-mjJVEnJpxbM5ErisQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125...

$40.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (Lszh) - patch cable - 33 ft - orange - 36440
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lclc/kLLs_DT0GPPdW69Etm_r2w==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area, and offer twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The LSZH jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. This reduces the amount of harmful toxic and corrosive gases that cabling made with... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb...

$36.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua - 36113
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-3m-scst/fJbuCpnINZ5CBn6jJumu9Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supports 2000 MHz/km EMB at 850nm, and provides 10 gigabit transfers up to 300 meters using an 850nm VCSEL source. Jacket is PVC (OFNR-rated). Technology: Fiber optic Features: Color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length: 10 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS, OFNR Connectors: 2 x ST multi-mode - male Connectors... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb...

$60.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 19.7 ft - aqua - 21680
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-6m-lcst/j0PavP8biTPpNE9YSntzdA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supports 2000 MHz/km EMB at 850nm, and provides 10 gigabit transfers up to 300 meters using an 850nm VCSEL source. Jacket is PVC (OFNR-rated). Technology: Fiber optic Features: Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length: 19.7 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Jacket Material: PVC Color Category: Blue Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS, OFNR Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connectors (Other... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb...

$64.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - 36255
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-5m-lcsc/8UdVkTv1ks4pTBcePg0rIg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supports 2000 MHz/km EMB at 850nm, and provides 10 gigabit transfers up to 300 meters using an 850nm VCSEL source. Jacket is OFNP plenum-rated to provide the fire protection required to run within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Plenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length: 16.4 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Color Category: Blue Service &... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb...

$54.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Aqua - patch cable - ... - 36516
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-2m-lclc/T0Dq-6Dm3kSaJvcuftAGDw==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supports 2000 MHz/km EMB at 850nm, and provides 10 gigabit transfers up to 300 meters using an 850nm VCSEL source. This cable also provides the fire protection required to run within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit; the Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 6.6 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber... Less
More

7 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST...

$29.16
Deep Surplus 7 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-10-gig-aqua-lcst/POZ2e_btDFh5cOYhC44oCQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss2-30405
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.sp17.xss2-30405