Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "Cable Showcase LC ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62 5 125 15 meter 50 ft"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

LC to ST - Multimode Duplex...

$31.91
FluxLight, Inc LC to ST - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/lc-to-st-multimode/rskmDRbYn-EWq6dnJG-W1g==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to ST - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features:Fully compatible with 62.5/125 multimode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with orange cable jacket and Duplex ST connector to Duplex LC conne ctor. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: ST DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 62.5/125 MultimodeJacket Color: Orange Jacket Standard Lengths:  1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10MCustom Lengths: 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

5 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$30.71
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcst-50125/hKhnVnbiuuYBOKjam2iOEw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC to ST Multimode Duplex...

$25.14
CablesAndKits LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-st-multimode-duplex/1Hvn_xNShcKqsGEIjRyVIw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM1 (62.5/125) | LC to ST | 15 Meter (49.21 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi- mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the... Less
More

5 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST...

$26.76
Deep Surplus 5 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-10-gig-aqua-lcst/wg5Xa_9hC6XKcp_6KcxhdQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

15m LC/ST Mode Conditioning...

$103.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 15m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/15m-lcst-mode/MjFGiQ3eS9hHKftGXrAwyA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
15m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

LC to LC Multimode Duplex...

$33.03
FluxLight, Inc LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/lc-to-lc-multimode-duplex/Pzl-FsbcUvM7Zl7JBvxCXw==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features:Fully compatible with 62.5/125 multimode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with orange jacket and Duplex LC connector on both ends. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: LC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 62.5/125 MultimodeJacket Color: Orange Jacket Standard Lengths:  1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10MCustom Lengths: 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

LC to ST Multimode Duplex...

$27.54
CablesAndKits LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 17 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-st-multimode-duplex/QVQEE1w2Ucng8WknG4IX6g==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM1 (62.5/125) | LC to ST | 17 Meter (55.77 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi- mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the... Less
More

2 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$26.86
Deep Surplus 2 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-lcst-50125/1n2zMiidtyxhRaP5ds-eSA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

10 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$35.21
Deep Surplus 10 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-lcst-50125/VKqCUAsZdSEdM_jEPQqZ9w==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC to ST Multimode Duplex...

$31.14
CablesAndKits LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 20 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-st-multimode-duplex/QtpO9ExbsUZNkEY2uQcNCw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM1 (62.5/125) | LC to ST | 20 Meter (65.61 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi- mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the... Less
More

SC to LC Multimode Duplex...

$25.16
FluxLight, Inc SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/sc-to-lc-multimode-duplex/rA-LZqtO3PyFnRv2nblY9A==/info
FluxLight, Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features:Fully compatible with 62.5/125 multimode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with orange jacket and Duplex SC connector to Duplex LC connector. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available. Specifications: Connector Type: SC DUPLEX to LC DUPLEXFiber Type: 62.5/125 MultimodeJacket Color: Orange Jacket Standard Lengths:  1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10MCustom Lengths: 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M
More

7 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$33.05
Deep Surplus 7 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-lcst-50125/i7_HKYNv9TaL5Vnjy3aH4g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

5m LC/ST Mode Conditioning...

$83.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 5m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/5m-lcst-mode/IrUFiMk6lGahmoegC6Bddg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
5m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

3 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$28.13
Deep Surplus 3 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-lcst-50125/s0iIM2xv2UlyW0EgsfWjzA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC to ST Multimode Duplex...

$45.54
CablesAndKits LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-st-multimode-duplex/WiRzC7w2ZeMBiXG9kHPteA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM1 (62.5/125) | LC to ST | 30 Meter (98.42 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi- mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the... Less
More

20 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$45.21
Deep Surplus 20 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-lcst-50125/Rgh45Wwc1RVfYyj0701wFg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC to ST Multimode Duplex...

$26.34
CablesAndKits LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 16 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-st-multimode-duplex/rFoCDY2fF0_frdww5HOmGw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM1 (62.5/125) | LC to ST | 16 Meter (52.49 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi- mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the... Less
More

LC to ST Multimode Duplex...

$28.74
CablesAndKits LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 18 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-st-multimode-duplex/wJUPS96Ou-1BJEuUwvcqCw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM1 (62.5/125) | LC to ST | 18 Meter (59.05 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi- mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the... Less
More

1 Meter LC-ST 50/125...

$25.57
Deep Surplus 1 Meter LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-lcst-50125/1uxWhEUggqW9VxU-DNPVyQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

10 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST...

$32.76
Deep Surplus 10 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-10-gig-aqua/j-t8JUxLmKhocly2G3V0WQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC to LC Multimode Duplex...

$29.94
CablesAndKits LC to LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-lc-multimode-duplex/PinPu2CkQHJVNkmKVeKT1w==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM2 (50/125) | LC to LC | 15 Meter (49.21 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi-mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the optical fiber inside the cladding. The cladding is material that surrounds that core which... Less
More

50m LC/ST Mode Conditioning...

$173.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 50m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/50m-lcst-mode/WYKPVJVGp3LNZNb7ct_wew==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
50m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

7 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST...

$29.16
Deep Surplus 7 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-10-gig-aqua-lcst/POZ2e_btDFh5cOYhC44oCQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC to SC Multimode Duplex...

$29.94
CablesAndKits LC to SC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-sc-multimode-duplex/PoP1am1e7YGGASrjo9VCUA==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM2 (50/125) | LC to SC | 15 Meter (49.21 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi-mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the optical fiber inside the cladding. The... Less
More

LC to ST Multimode Duplex...

$35.94
CablesAndKits LC to ST Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 25 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-st-multimode-duplex/CuVKHIQ54JnoOMc8XCQAvw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM1 (62.5/125) | LC to ST | 25 Meter (82 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi- mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the... Less
More

15 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125...

$39.47
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lcst-625125/9yDMHtaJ5i8NS45JXGtEBA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

1m LC/ST Mode Conditioning...

$75.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 1m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/1m-lcst-mode/HuaI5KtjojqLNE1cMk9MdA==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
1m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

LC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex...

$27.54
CablesAndKits LC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Cable, 15 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-mtrj-multimode/sQrj99ePvjrDLCHvZmC5zQ==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM2 (50/125) | LC to MTRJ | 15 Meter (49.21 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi-mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the optical fiber inside the cladding. The cladding... Less
More

5 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125...

$30.20
Deep Surplus 5 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-lcst-625125/er-n3vSLhGIQyaCNwKIlAQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

Cablestogo C2G LC-SC 10Gb...

$43.99
Dell Cablestogo C2G LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-lcsc-10gb/7GDyTCJ-erRp2XGslGxhDQ==/info
Dell
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit Ethernet applications. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length: 6.6 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Connector(s): 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - male Technology: Fiber optic Features: Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Type: Patch cable - OM3 Length: 6.6 ft Connector(s):... Less
More

15 Meter ST-ST 50/125...

$50.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter ST-ST 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-stst-50125/-bwmsqPe0AVtVyZua2Tv9A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

4m LC/ST Mode Conditioning...

$81.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 4m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/4m-lcst-mode/Mo9IGXw4qrmrQoGZe_IzAw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
4m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

20m LC/ST Mode Conditioning...

$113.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 20m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/20m-lcst-mode/S6DD_oG08an6_YVonEQzqg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
20m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

LC to LC Multimode Duplex...

$63.54
CablesAndKits LC to LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 30 Meters
Free Shipping
/lc-to-lc-multimode-duplex/3TfBgvISbodWJ2aENYY41w==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Multimode OM2 (50/125) | LC to LC | 30 Meter (98.42 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi-mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the optical fiber inside the cladding. The cladding is material that surrounds that core which... Less
More

15 Meter LC-SC 50/125...

$57.00
Deep Surplus 15 Meter LC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-lcsc-50125/rIY0CMSQ9ASaJmVMAbmjSA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

LC to LC Multimode Duplex...

$31.14
CablesAndKits LC to LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 16 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-lc-multimode-duplex/5j11WiBoMu_GUl-ri7K-8A==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM2 (50/125) | LC to LC | 16 Meter (52.49 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi-mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the optical fiber inside the cladding. The cladding is material that surrounds that core which... Less
More

3 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125...

$26.53
Deep Surplus 3 Meter LC-ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-lcst-625125/2ikWDxSKTVoWi7wkfmsxrw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

2m LC/ST Mode Conditioning...

$77.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 2m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
Free Shipping
/2m-lcst-mode/Vom8ebudEextPUqZ-aDrOg==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
2m LC/ST Mode Conditioning 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
More

LC to LC Multimode Duplex...

$28.74
CablesAndKits LC to LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 14 Meters
+ $5.95 shipping
/lc-to-lc-multimode-duplex/FYg69EDOtbaeTnnPnf7wBw==/info
CablesAndKits
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Multimode OM2 (50/125) | LC to LC | 14 Meter (45.93 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI (Electromagnetic Interference) making them perfect for riser runs and uplink cables. There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi-mode. Inside these cables you will find three basic layers. Starting from the inside, you have the core which is surrounded by the cladding. Both are protected with the jacket on the outside. Multi-mode cables have a thicker core size. The core size is simply the thickness of the optical fiber inside the cladding. The cladding is material that surrounds that core which... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-24145