Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "Belkin 1000 ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2F20277 1000"
Results 1 - 40 of 1165

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$46.71
eBay Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Lc Male - Sc Male - 6.56ft F2f902l7-02m
Free Shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/-vPLvD6BK96B_FRxTFIvRw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
search PN Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - SC Male - 6.56ft NEW ITEM FREE SHIPPING Processing packing takes 1-4 Business days prior to ship. Manufacturer Belkin International, Inc Manufacturer Part Number F2F902L7-02M Brand Name Belkin Product Name Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Product Type Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter 9/125 ?m,62.5/125 ?m Cable Length 6.56 ft Connector on First End 2 x LC Ma
More

Belkin 10 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
4 stores Belkin 10 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (F2F80200-03M)
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic...
More

Belkin 10 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
3 stores Belkin 10 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (F2F80200-10)
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic...
More

Belkin 100 ft. Fiber Optic...

4 stores Belkin 100 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (A2F20277-100)
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic...
More

Belkin 10 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
4 stores Belkin 10 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (F2F20297-10)
Patch cables are under so much stress. Users are always wanting more; more bandwidth, smaller...
More

Belkin 33 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
5 stores Belkin 33 ft. Fiber Optic Network Cable (F2F402L7-10M)
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer...
More

Belkin 33 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
5 stores Belkin 33 ft. Fiber Optic Network Cable (F2F402L0-10M)
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer...
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

Free Shipping
3 stores Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male Sc 6.56ft
More

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic...

$41.22
eBay Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Free Shipping
/belkin-duplex-fiber-optic/ifr9mCjVargcqHII6QcdRQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
About Us FAQ Contact Us Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable IMPORTANT : Limit 5 per customer! Orders that exceed listed availability will automatically be voided without notice. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction. General Brand Belkin Spec Length 16.40 ft Connector Detail Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Connector on
More

Belkin Multimode Duplex...

$23.99
eBay Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50 Feet, Sc/sc)
+ $6.00 shipping
/belkin-multimode-duplex/2tuCxfrju5ruSFsIQxJGhg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50 Feet, SC/SC) NEW. Retail is 79.99 Shipping is 6.00 US 48 States only.High-bandwidt h fiber optic cable Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission SC-SC connectors 100% tested for reliability and performance 50 feet long
More

(lot Of 4) Belkin Duplex...

$45.00
eBay (lot Of 4) Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable St/sc;62.5/125 6ft (a2f20207-06)
Free Shipping
/lot-of-4-belkin-duplex/sssUL_mkuZgsSibe77JyEw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
(LOT OF 4) Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ST/SC;62.5/125 6ft (A2F20207-06)Condi tion: New Terms:Payments:All eBay transactions are done via PayPal with confirmed address. Please note that if you do not have a PayPal account you can still pay by using your credit card without creating a PayPal account. Just enter via the eBay 'Pay Now' button and you'll be directed to a page where you can enter your credit card information. Shipping Policy:Products are shipped within 1 business day (M-F) after pa
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623