Belkin 1000 Ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2F20277 1000 Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "Belkin 1000 ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2F20277 1000"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cables To Go 49 ft. Patch...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 49 ft. Patch Cable (33169)
Product Features: Cable Type: Patch
More

Cables to go fiber optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go fiber optic patch cable - 2 x st sc 9.84ft orange -09130-
Cables To Go offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to SC termination, and...
More

Cables To Go 20 ft. Fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 20 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (33032), 6m
This 50/125 multimode fiber patch cord from Cables To Go provides higher bandwidth and transmission...
More

Cables to go 05577 patch...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go 05577 patch cable - st [m] 10 ft fiber optic orange
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination, and...
More

Cables To Go 3 ft. Fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables To Go 3 ft. Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (757120331810)
Cables To Go offers high-quality LC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed...
More

CablesToGo C2G 15m SC-ST...

$19.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 15m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 49 ft - orange - 09141
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-15m-scst/0VLXG3ngyzFbwc6dTCJX0Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Molded Length: 49 ft Color: Orange Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Color... Less
More

Belkin Cat. 6 Utp Network...

$20.94
Walmart.com Belkin Cat. 6 Utp Network Patch Cable - Rj-45 Male - Rj-45 Male - 100.07ft - Green (a3l980-100-grns)
+ $8.23 shipping
/belkin-cat-6-utp-network/dvhZuAwV5WRGbQFIqAxsQA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.
More

Cables to go 13701 patch...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go 13701 patch cable - st male 3 m fiber optic yellow 064814
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances....
More

Belkin Cat6 Snagless...

$18.98
Walmart.com Belkin Cat6 Snagless Networking Patch Cable, 50ft
Free Shipping
/belkin-cat6-snagless/1vOCW--nzfu7DC3Dz2W_0A==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Supports 10/100 base-T and gigabit ethernet networksEngineere d with 50-micron, gold-plated
More

Belkin Cat5e Crossover Cable...

$5.91
Walmart.com Belkin Cat5e Crossover Cable - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 15ft - Blue
+ $6.36 shipping
/belkin-cat5e-crossover/r_5rH0z97ngDyLqhn0QluA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
What is a Category 5e crossover patch cable? Think of it as the footpath that connects certain houses together on your block. Actually, it's a cable that directly links one computer to another on a Local Area Network (LAN). The RJ45 CAT 5e UTP crossover cable with molded strain relief is designed to connect Hub-to-Hub, PC-to-PC or Mac to Mac. Features RJ45 male-to-male connectors and a molded strain relief.
More

Belkin 50ft TAA Compliant...

$33.12
Walmart.com Belkin 50ft TAA Compliant CAT6 Snagless Patch Cable, Black
Free Shipping
/belkin-50ft-taa-compliant/JNRF-G5hTJSzobN_jQNPpQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationBelkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty. Technical InformationCable Type:Category 6Cable Characteristic: Patch CableCable Length:50 ftConnector on First End:1 x RJ-45 Male NetworkConnector on Second End:1 x RJ-45 Male NetworkConnector Plating:Gold PlatedFeatures: StrandedFeatures: SnaglessConductor :CopperPhysical CharacteristicsCo lor:BlackMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125...

$39.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow - 26566
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-5m-lclc/Tss53j6_YBv_L_q61YQ8dA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 16.4 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Jacket Material: PVC Color Category: Yellow Service &... Less
More

Belkin 1000ft DUPLEX FIBER...

$199.99
Walmart.com Belkin 1000ft DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC Cable ( A2F20277-1000 )
Free Shipping
/belkin-1000ft-duplex/6yB_09c62l9y1EjTHEdOog==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2F20277-1000 Cables
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$17.16
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - ST Male - ST Male - 16.4ft
+ $5.11 shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/CN6zb0XCpTjkmqTu8yPpmw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.General InformationManufa cturer: Belkin International, IncManufacturer Part Number: A2F20200- 05MBrand Name: BelkinProduct Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch CableProduct Type: Network CableTechnical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST Male... Less
More

Belkin Snagless Patch Cable,...

$6.83
CleanItSupply.com Belkin Snagless Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, 25 ft., Blue (BLKA3L79125BLUS )
+ $9.99 shipping
/belkin-snagless-patch/icvbJePvzVBPWGv1ria4EQ==/info
CleanItSupply. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
CAT5e Snagless Patch CablePremium patch cable delivers reliable performance in 10/100Base-T networking applications. Fifty-micron, gold-plated connectors ensure clean, clear transmissions. Rigorous PowerSUM testing is designed to exceed CAT5e standard performance requirements. Cable Type: Cat5e Patch Snagless Molded; Connector/Port/In terface: Two RJ 45 Male; For Device Type: Mac;Network;PC.
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$17.95
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
+ $5.10 shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/-rRmVSZF_6hewwYYeQwtRw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty. FEATURES:ST MaleST Male3.28ftYellow
More

Belkin CAT5e Snagless Patch...

$2.03
CleanItSupply.com Belkin CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, 3 ft., Red (BLKA3L79103REDS )
+ $9.99 shipping
/belkin-cat5e-snagless/wqcAKsAQtVkFEKPGMA3RGA==/info
CleanItSupply. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
CAT5e Snagless Patch CablePremium patch cable delivers reliable performance in 10/100Base-T networking applications. Fifty-micron, gold-plated connectors ensure clean, clear transmissions. Rigorous PowerSUM testing is designed to exceed CAT5e standard performance requirements. Cable Type: Cat5e Patch Snagless Molded; Connector/Port/In terface: Two RJ 45 Male; For Device Type: Mac; Network; PC; Connects Devices (From/To): Hardware in 10 Base-T and 100 Base-T Networks. For Model Number(s): A3L791-03-RED-SBel kin CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable, RJ45 Connectors, 3 ft., Red
More

Belkin High Performance CAT6...

$5.28
CleanItSupply.com Belkin High Performance CAT6 UTP Patch Cable, 14 ft., Black (BLKA3L98014BLKS )
+ $9.99 shipping
/belkin-high-performance/ErjZYVHBskgytZyYa2cdhw==/info
CleanItSupply. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
High Performance CAT6 UTP Patch CableThis enhanced cable provides an ideal performance upgrade from Cat5 cabling in your 100Base-T or Gigabit Ethernet network. It ensures clean and clear transmissions with 50-micron, gold-plated contacts. The premium snagless-type molding protects the connectors from damage. Cable Type: Cat6 UTP Patch; Connector/Port/In terface: Two RJ 45 Male; For Device Type: Mac;Network;PC.
More

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic...

$16.96
Walmart.com Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
+ $8.07 shipping
/belkin-duplex-fiber-optic/mEZwqmq_RovwtCd-wpUtXg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will travel well into the future.The Belkin Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the computer industry standard for data applications, including most local area networks. Featuring ST connectors, two on each end.FEATURES:ST MaleST Male32.81ft
More

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex...

$17.40
Walmart.com Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - MT-RJ Male - ST Male - 32.81ft - Orange
+ $6.15 shipping
/belkin-fiber-optic-duplex/ncQ9wiGZ0b3QarIs2Nm0mw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationYou're traveling through another dimension. You're in the Fiber Optic Cable Zone where information travels at the speed of light....beating the pants off the speed of sound. You've got almost unlimited bandwidth and you're safe for travel into the future. Offers small footprint design of MT-RJ to increase the port density. This connector is less than half the size of current SC connectors, yet still offers a dual fiber connector. Technical InformationCable Type:Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter:62.5/125 µmCable Length:32.81 ftConnector on First End:1 x MT-RJ MaleConnector on Second End:2 x ST MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor:OrangeMiscella neo usAdditional Information:100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performanceDoubli... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407