Showing results for "Allied Telesyn CentreCOM MR415T AT MR415T 10A"
Results 1 - 40 of 224

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80/I

$420.00
FS.COM Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80/I
+ $21.00 shipping
/allied-telesis/0B3Wnwsbc8AlUfWjbRfALA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80/I compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km IND DOM transceiver
More

Allied Telesyn At-fs705le...

$239.99
eBay Allied Telesyn At-fs705le Ethernet Switch 5port 10/100base-tx
+ $14.66 shipping
/allied-telesyn-atfs705le/Snp6iHz0e6rYzwaHa-0USg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Allied Telesyn AT-FS705LE Ethernet Switch 5Port 10/100Base-Tx NEW AT-FS705LE This item is new, including original packaging! Welcome to our eBay store!To make your purchase as simple and easy as possible, please contact us if you require any specific series, software versions, or firmware before your purchase. Due to the multiple quantities available, you may not receive the item pictured in the ad above. Please refer to the store policies listed below. After winning an item in auction or compl
More

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80/I

$420.00
FS.COM Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80/I
+ $21.00 shipping
/allied-telesis/0B3Wnwsbc8AlUfWjbRfALA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80/I compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km IND DOM transceiver
More

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR

$34.00
FS.COM Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR
+ $21.00 shipping
/allied-telesis-atsp10lr/IZmsy0lmzjFog4msTxs-Kg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM transceiver
More

Allied Telesyn...

$695.00
eBay Allied Telesyn At-x610-24ts-60 24 X 10/100/1000t (rj-45) 4 X 1000x Sfp Ports
Free Shipping
/allied-telesyn/c0-e9UIpbjX8rK4UjNF0sA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping

More

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20/I

$34.00
FS.COM Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20/I
+ $21.00 shipping
/allied-telesis/RcY7q7CfyhdqgWXhQhaqLw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20/I compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 20km IND DOM transceiver
More

Allied Telesyn At-2700ftx,...

$29.95
eBay Allied Telesyn At-2700ftx, 845-04444-07, 10/100, Pci, Tx/rx, Ethernet Adapter.
+ $7.50 shipping
/allied-telesyn/or0NOX54dCMrGelIV4yQPw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Product Info (Part 2162) This is an Allied Telesyn AT-2700FTX, 845-04444-07, 10/100, PCI, TX/RX, Ethernet adapter. It is new. International Sales Be advised~The only way to track your package to your final destination is through Express mail. ALL others we can only track in the USA. You are responsible for payment of all import duties, tariffs, taxes, customs or other charges related to your shipment. Such charges vary by country and we can not determine what yours will be. Shipments delayed by
More

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LRM

$34.00
FS.COM Allied Telesis AT-SP10LRM
+ $21.00 shipping
/allied-telesis-atsp10lrm/SM2KQEzVOvo53_eimTmj6Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allied Telesis AT-SP10LRM compatible10GBASE -LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM transceiver
More

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40/I

$180.00
FS.COM Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40/I
+ $21.00 shipping
/allied-telesis/yedosrLO3JqF-PIjKBMmaA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40/I compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km IND DOM transceiver
More

Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR

$7.00
FS.COM Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR
+ $21.00 shipping
/allied-telesis-atsp2670ir/2YuDQaUXpqYS96Q88LLmNA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allied Telesis AT-SP2670IR compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 15km DOM transceiver
More

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX80

$18.00
FS.COM Allied Telesis AT-SPLX80
+ $21.00 shipping
/allied-telesis-atsplx80/5PC-vp6_W2TD2DtBawoPSA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX80 compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km DOM transceiver
More

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550

$24.00
FS.COM Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550
+ $21.00 shipping
/allied-telesis/7gxJl09VS1nLbe3K6O6jCg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550 compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km DOM transceiver
More

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40

$12.00
FS.COM Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40
+ $21.00 shipping
/allied-telesis-atsplx40/_pRjkwxYcPgZRH1dCyrTiQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40 compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km DOM transceiver
More

Allied Telesis Int...

$14.99
eBay Allied Telesis Int Atmr815t10a 8-port External Twisted Pair Mini Hub In Box
+ $10.00 shipping
/allied-telesis-int/2_uB4DmAsh0N3zLmHS-1Ew==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Description : You are bidding on a new in box Allied Tenesis AT-MR815T 8 Port Ethernet Twisted Pair Mini-Hub. Never used, box has slight wear from storage in closet. Pic is actual item. Ask questions if needed.Detailed item info Product Identifiers Brand Allied Telesis Model MR815T MPN ATMR815T10A UPC 0767035120089 Key Features Form Factor External Ports Qty 8 Data Transfer Rate 10 Mbps Data Link Protocol Ethernet Compatibility PC Features Other Features Uplink Status Indicators Port status, li
More

Belkin 4 Port Usb 2.0 Swivel...

$13.60
eBay Belkin 4 Port Usb 2.0 Swivel Hub (f5u415) -
+ $7.00 shipping
/belkin-4-port-usb-20/o31YS9FxlsJdwTQVl46Xzg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Swivel Hub adds four USB ports to your computer and stays out of the way of neighboring connections. You can maintain access to existing ports on your computer by rotating the Hub left, right, up, and down - whichever position works best for you.
More

Allied Telesis At-1500bt...

$9.98
eBay Allied Telesis At-1500bt Ethernet Adapter Assy 845-01154 Rev D
+ $5.80 shipping
/allied-telesis-at1500bt/KJnsAsPHRZjAz78l4TU_WA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store Home FAQ About Return Contact NEW Allied Telesis AT-1500BT Ethernet Adapter Assy 845-01154 Rev D Mouse over to enlarge Click for SUPERSEZE Click + Control to open multiple images (Opens in a new Window) Product Description Up for sell we have a NEW Allied Telesis AT-1500BT Ethernet Adapter Assy 845-01154 Rev D. This unit has only been opened to take pictures of. No scratches, dents, or dings! Pictures are of actual item you are paying for. No stock photos used! Will ship out in an Anti-St
More

Allied Telesis Inc...

$33.50
Walmart.com Allied Telesis Inc. At-fs705l-10 Unmanaged Switches (atfs705l10)
+ $8.53 shipping
/allied-telesis-inc/DLeXYSm3rsP-GklEe4Tilw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Allied Telesyn AT-FS705L unmanaged switch provides powerful 10/100 switching solutions to desktop and small network environments. Each switch features full auto-negotiating 10/100 ports which automatically detect speed and duplex modes of attached devices, allow-ing the switch to automatically configure for the best possible performance. The AT-FS705L switch is fully auto-configuring requiring minimal or no set-up by the user. The auto-sensing ports allow seamless and simple connectivity between existing 10Mbps Ethernet and 100Mbps Fast Ethernet UTP devices, and all units can be installed in minutes. This model is equipped with a MDI/MDIX port for simple connection to other hubs and switches. Front panel LEDs allow users to monitor the switch status providing simple at a glance... Less
More

Allied Products Frame Aim...

$54.67
eBay Allied Products Frame Aim High Air Force Medallion Certificate Frame, 8 By 10-in
Free Shipping
/allied-products-frame-aim/tQr5RwWEaKaQDqSTO4Z7Jg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description New Allied Products Frame Aim High Air Force Medallion Certificate Frame, 8 by 10-Inch by Allied Products Product Description Allied Flag's Aim High Air Force Medallion Certificate Frame is designed to hold a single 8-Inch by 10-Inch document, certificate, award, diploma or picture. This picture is set into a double layer of Blue matting with Gold trim. The frame is made from Mahogany colored wood and the outside dimensions measure 14-Inches by 14-Inches. The Aim High Air Force Meda
More

Allied Telesis AT-FS708/POE...

$215.11
Walmart.com Allied Telesis AT-FS708/POE 8-port 10/100TX unmanaged POE switch - 8 x 10/100Base-TX
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis/WLJBeM0Ke-eMXy0gan-ouA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Providing powerful 10/100 switching solutions for desktop, conference room and security applications, the Allied Telesyn FS708/POE unmanaged switch features automatic detection & classification of an attached POE device. With all eight ports POE capable (four at full 15.4w), this is the perfect solution for a wireless security or conference room application.The 10/100 ports on the switch feature full auto negotiation. These ports enable the switches to detect the speed and duplex modes of attached devices, enabling them to automatically configure for the best possible performance. General InformationManufa cturer: Allied Telesis, IncManufacturer Part Number: AT-FS708/POE- 10Brand Name: Allied TelesisProduct Series: AT-FS700Product Model: AT- FS708/POEProduct Name: AT-FS708/POE 8-port... Less
More

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/8-10...

$179.99
Newegg.com Allied Telesis AT-GS950/8-10 Ethernet Switch
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis/Si8aMG59CD0p5sspj0h_6w==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Format Rackmount Primary Ports 8 x RJ45 + 2x SFP Primary Port Speed 10/100/1000Mbps + 1000Mbps QoS Yes Layer 2 Port Mirroring Yes VLAN Support Yes Dimensions 1.73 Height x 11 Width x 7 Depth
More

Allied Telesis Inc...

$407.62
Walmart.com Allied Telesis Inc. At-gs950/24-10 Unmanaged Switches (atgs950/2410)
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis-inc/C5yTMrEZIWRTpu46T6ed6Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Allied Telesyn's AT-GS950/24 WebSmart switch integrates the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches to provide a cost-effective solution for users to integrate management at the edge of their network.
More

Allied Telesis Inc...

$315.06
Walmart.com Allied Telesis Inc. At-gs950/16-10 Unmanaged Switches (atgs950/1610)
+ $8.99 shipping
/allied-telesis-inc/ZioK5nk0j5NgJP_nzRkzSQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Allied Telesyn's AT-GS950/16 WebSmart switch integrates the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches to provide a cost-effective solution for users to integrate management at the edge of their network.
More

Allied Telesis AT-FS708/POE...

$223.60
Walmart.com Allied Telesis AT-FS708/POE 8-port 10/100TX unmanaged POE switch
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis/iH_hO439mKYY0N6f7htAOw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationProvid ing powerful 10/100 switching solutions for desktop, conference room and security applications, the Allied Telesyn FS708/POE unmanaged switch features automatic detection & classification of an attached POE device. With all eight ports POE capable (four at full 15.4w), this is the perfect solution for a wireless security or conference room application.The 10/100 ports on the switch feature full auto negotiation. These ports enable the switches to detect the speed and duplex modes of attached devices, enabling them to automatically configure for the best possible performance. Interfaces/PortsT otal Number of Network Ports:8Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 8Port/Expansion Slot Details:8 x Fast Ethernet NetworkPort/Expan sion Slot Details:1 x Fast Ethernet Expansion... Less
More

Allied Telesis AT-FS705L-10...

$37.99
Newegg.com Allied Telesis AT-FS705L-10 Switch with Internal Power Supply
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis/9qRNtOVfoUis8xiie1xlpA==/info
Newegg.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Primary Ports 5 x RJ45 Primary Port Speed 10/100Mbps MAC Address Table 2K Dimensions 1.40 x 7.70 x 4.60 Weight 1.40 lbs. Temperature 0C to 40C (32F to 104F) Humidity 5% to 80% Non-condensing Parts Lifetime limited
More

Allied Telesis At-gs900/5e...

$44.98
Walmart.com Allied Telesis At-gs900/5e Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 5 X 10/100/1000base- t Lan (atgs900/5e10)
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis/Wf33y9R-42sIFUACyJZlnA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The AT-GS900/5E unmanaged Gigabit Layer 2+ switch offer seamless and simple connectivity to your existing network infrastructure. Wall, desk, and rack-mounting options give you the flexibility to chose a model that meets your deployment needs. The AT-GS900/5E unmanaged switch is backed with a lifetime limited warranty.
More

Allied Telesis Inc...

$38.23
Walmart.com Allied Telesis Inc. At-fs708le-10 Unmanaged Switches (atfs708le10)
+ $8.20 shipping
/allied-telesis-inc/ZplWQq_DfX4nwrC3vxDUcw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Unmanaged switch provides the ideal solution to desktop or workgroup connectivity environments where performance and flexibility have to be balanced with simplicity and affordability.
More

Allied Telesis Inc...

$661.38
Walmart.com Allied Telesis Inc. At-gs950/48-10 Unmanaged Switches (atgs950/4810)
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis-inc/EuRPa95o0A1kwYFWp4rdlw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The GS950/48 is a Gigabit Ethernet WebSmart switch designed for a cost effective alternative to SNMP managed device at the network edge for power workers. Supporting many capabilities such as Quality of Service and packet prioritization, this switch can be used in networks transporting voice, video and data.
More

Allied Telesis AT-FS708LE...

$48.06
Walmart.com Allied Telesis AT-FS708LE Fast Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100Base-TX
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis-atfs708le/cgE_DpP2qjlCjwPoMqtSCg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Interfaces/PortsT otal Number of Network Ports:8Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 8Port/Expansion Slot Details:8 x Fast Ethernet NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairEthernet Technology:Fast EthernetNetwork Technology: 10/100Base- TXPower DescriptionPower Source:AC AdapterPhysical CharacteristicsFo rm Factor:Wall MountableHeight: 1Width:5.9Depth:3. 1 MiscellaneousAddi tional Information:Half & full-duplex operationForwardi ng/Filtering Rate (14,880pps for Ethernet, 148,800pps for Fast Ethernet) Switching Modes (Fragment Free, Cut Through, Store-and-Forward) Certifications & Standards:FCC Class BCEULCSAIEEE 802.3: 10T EthernetIEEE 802.3u: 100TX Ethernet
More

Allied Telesis AT GS900/16

$182.95
Walmart.com Allied Telesis AT GS900/16
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis-at-gs90016/ZHLjxDdT6hY0a7XUFxiOHw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Allied Telesis AT GS900/16 - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
More

Allied Telesis AT-FS708LE...

$40.37
Walmart.com Allied Telesis AT-FS708LE Fast Ethernet Switch
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis-atfs708le/t4VZG7aNfGilTjfKfpGhsA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Allied Telesis AT-FS708LE Fast Ethernet SwitchFEATURES:8 Ports10/100Base- TX8 x NetworkTwisted PairFast EthernetAC AdapterWall Mountable
More

Allied Telesis 8-port...

$66.78
Walmart.com Allied Telesis 8-port 10/100/1000TX Unmanaged Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000Base- T
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis-8port/P62l6fLk_KIPQvywDKlWTg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Designed for medium enterprises and educational networks, the Allied Telesyn AT-GS900 Series of unmanaged Gigabit switches delivers the high-speed and high-performance demanded by today's high-bandwidth applications such as video, graphics, and industrial design.General InformationManufa cturer: Allied Telesis, IncManufacturer Part Number: AT-GS900/8E-10Bran d Name: Allied TelesisProduct Series: AT-GS900Product Model: AT-GS900/8E- 10Product Name: 8-port 10/100/1000TX Unmanaged SwitchProduct Type: Ethernet SwitchInterfaces/ PortsTotal Number of Network Ports: 8Port/Expansion Slot Details: 8 x Gigabit Ethernet NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported: Twisted PairEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base- TNetwork & CommunicationLaye r Supported:... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335