Showing results for "

Air Europa

"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Cabinet Pull, Europa, Tin &...

from $10.25
5 stores Cabinet Pull, Europa, Tin & White
More

Cabinet Pull, Europa, Old...

from $12.52
5 stores Cabinet Pull, Europa, Old Bronze & White
More

Eurotech Europa High Back...

from $205.00
Free Shipping
5 stores Eurotech Europa High Back Vinyl Office Chair
More

Cabinet Knob, Europa, Faceted...

from $20.78
4 stores Cabinet Knob, Europa, Faceted Crystal Ball & Gold
More

Berenson 7048-586-P Europa...

from $7.87
4 stores Berenson 7048-586-P Europa Bronze Europa Mushroom Cabinet Knob with 37
More

Berenson Knob Crystal30mm/M4...

from $16.68
4 stores Berenson Knob Crystal30mm/M4 Swirl Color w/Gold 7031-907-C
More

Berenson 7042-926-C 30Mm Knob...

from $21.12
2 stores Berenson 7042-926-C 30Mm Knob Crystal Ball Facet W/Chr
More

Cabinet Knob, Europa, Crystal...

$26.62
1 store Cabinet Knob, Europa, Crystal w/Bubbles & Chrome
More

Austin Air Healthmate Plus...

$418.99 Austin Air Healthmate Plus Jr. Air Purifier for Chemical Sensitivities
Free Shipping
AllergyBuyersClub.com
/austin-air-healthmate/j-amDZdOM6Wavcx6MpGzEA==/info
AllergyBuyersCl ub.com
Save 5% with Promo Code SAVEFIVENOW ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Austin Air air purifier includes a pre-filter, HEPA air filter, and carbon & zeolite odor and gas filtration. Same compact unit and specifications as the HealthMate Junior, with a HEPA filter using a mixture of solid activated carbon and zeolite impregnated with potassium iodide to remove harmful gasses for chemically sensitive.
More

Zephyr Essentials Roma...

from $707.00
Free Shipping
2 stores Zephyr Essentials Roma ZRA-E36AS 35" Kitchen Hood
Convertible, Wall Mounted, Halogen Light, 290 CFM Blower Power, Width: 35 in. (90 cm)
More

Europa Comforter Set, Queen

$319.00 $179.99 Europa Comforter Set, Queen
Free Shipping
Touch of Class
/europa-comforter-set/-IKE8pcmJD6WScYyyInnTA==/info
Touch of Class
( In stock )
Free Shipping
Queen price shown. The magnificent Europa Bedding by Croscill is a jacquard-woven ensemble that will lend a soft, sophisticated air to your bedroom. The polyester/rayon comforter face features a floral pattern in textured pebble on shadow taupe. Comforter is backed in color-matched poly/cotton. Fill is polyester. Dry clean. Imported. croscill, taupe, comforter, comforters, set, sets, queen, king, cal king, california king, bed, bedding, bedroom, ensemble, modern, contemporary, sheets, floral, florals, flower, flowers, jacquard, decor, croscil, crosill, transitional, Transitional, Queen, Beige, Bedding > Comforters > New Traditional Comforters
More

Europa Pendant, White...

$360.00 Europa Pendant, White Cultured Pearl 14K Yellow Gold Necklace with Rhodolite Garnet
Free Shipping
Gemvara
/europa-pendant-white/0PGkdLg7QRKgePiFdYOoxQ==/info
Gemvara
In Stock ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Opposites attract in this timeless pendant design: the soft luster of the pearl perfectly complements the brilliance of the gem.
More

Europa Comforter Set, King

$379.00 $219.99 Europa Comforter Set, King
Free Shipping
Touch of Class
/europa-comforter-set-king/t5XxT15_cnTDXtXgZDne2g==/info
Touch of Class
( In stock )
Free Shipping
King price shown. The magnificent Europa Bedding by Croscill is a jacquard-woven ensemble that will lend a soft, sophisticated air to your bedroom. The polyester/rayon comforter face features a floral pattern in textured pebble on shadow taupe. Comforter is backed in color-matched poly/cotton. Fill is polyester. Dry clean. Imported. croscill, taupe, comforter, comforters, set, sets, queen, king, cal king, california king, bed, bedding, bedroom, ensemble, modern, contemporary, sheets, floral, florals, flower, flowers, jacquard, decor, croscil, crosill, transitional, Transitional, King, Beige, Bedding > Comforters > New Traditional Comforters
More

Royal Pacific 1004OB-L Europa...

$135.47 Royal Pacific 1004OB-L Europa 4-Blade 50-Inch Ceiling Fan, Light Kit Included, Oil Rubbed Bronze
Free Shipping
Amazon
/royal-pacific-1004obl/Vwq2JBSyZSLWlTFjwKjlzQ==/info
Amazon
Get free shipping on orders over $25! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Finish:Oil Rubbed Bronze, Blade Finish:Oil Rubbed Bronze, Glass:Satin White, Light Bulb:(2)60w Cand C Incand Use the clean lines and modern design of the Europa to add style to any contemporary space.Includes four (4) blades, 12 pitchThree speed reversible 153mm motorRemote and integrated light kit includedENERGY INFORMATION with fan at high speed:Air flow: 8500 cubic feet per minuteElectrical usage: 61 wattsAir flow efficiency: 139 cubic feet/minute/wattC ompare:36' to 48' ceiling fans have airflow efficiencies ranging from approximately 71 to 86 cubic feet per minute per watt at high speed49' to 60' ceiling fans have airflow efficiencies ranging from approximately 51 to 176 cubic feet per minute per watt at high speedMoney- saving tip: Turn off fan when leaving room
More

Europa Pendant, White...

$154.00 Europa Pendant, White Cultured Pearl Sterling Silver Necklace with Aquamarine
Free Shipping
Gemvara
/europa-pendant-white/cQcZWySHWLMm9x-9NMDGdg==/info
Gemvara
In Stock ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Opposites attract in this timeless pendant design: the soft luster of the pearl perfectly complements the brilliance of the gem.
More

Austin Air Allergy Machine...

$429.99 $394.99 Austin Air Allergy Machine Junior HM205
Free Shipping
iAllergy
/austin-air-allergy/DbYTGSH--qguizWzSl96fQ==/info
iAllergy
** Ships Same Day ** ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Austin Air Allergy Machine Jr (HEGA Jr) is specially designed for allergy and asthma sufferers. The smaller version of the Allergy Machine model, the Allergy Machine Jr is great for areas up to 700 sq feet. Perfect for 1-2 rooms, especially the bedroom. The Allergy Machine Jr combines the gas trapping ability of military grade carbon cloth with HEPA's particle filtration to create HEGA filtration - High Efficiency Gas Absorption. It provides identical particle removal capacity and efficiency of the HealthMate HM-200. Removes a wide variety of contaminants, including dust, pollen, dander, odors, chemical vapors and more. Features and Benefits: A military grade carbon cloth is used in place of granular carbon, and is located after the HEPA filter, enabling the carbon to be... Less
More

DAYTON 2HPE1 Portable Air...

$248.00 DAYTON 2HPE1 Portable Air Cleaner,hepa,uv,2 0/40/60cfm
+ $10.90 shipping
Grainger
/dayton-2hpe1-portable-air/1vTDiEzMQf7kvliwUia_OQ==/info
Grainger
( In stock )
Portable Air Cleaner, Hepa And Uv, Number Of Speeds 3, Air Flow 20/40/60 Cfm, Sound Level Dba 26, Voltage 120, 60 Hz, 1 Phase, 35 Watts, Height 14 3/16 In, Width 6 3/16 In, Depth 8 1/2 In, Plastic Finish, Gray, Cord Length 6 Ft.
More

Austin Air Baby's Breath HEPA...

from $184.99
Free Shipping
12 stores Austin Air Baby's Breath HEPA Air Purifier
Coverage: 700 Sq. Ft. (65 m²), Allergens Captured: Pet Dander, Pollen, Dust, Smoke, Mold Spores, Bacteria, Viruses, Fungi. Filter Type: Carbon, HEPA. 3 Speeds
More

Air Oasis 3000G3 countertop...

$399.99 Air Oasis 3000G3 countertop air purifier
Free Shipping
shop. DesignerPlumbin g.com
/air-oasis-3000g3/BWgh-xQcbuD86wCHg3lzEg==/info
shop. DesignerPlumbin g.com
( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Air Oasis 3000G3 is simple to operate. There are no complicated multiple settings to learn, no routine maintenance to perform, or filters to change or clean. The devices turn on with the flip of a single switch and there are no filters to change or clean. The only maintenance required is changing the AHPCO Cell every three years. These air purifiers are virtually maintenance free! An audible alarm indicates when the AHPCO Cell should be replaced. Power Source 12VDC wall adapter (can be used overseas) Meets domestic and international standards Coverage AO 3000G3 - up to 3000 sq. ft. (multiple units may be needed in areas of higher contamination) Noise whisper quiet operation Dual Proprietary Technologies 3000G3
More

Europa Pendant, White...

$132.00 Europa Pendant, White Cultured Pearl Sterling Silver Necklace with Amethyst
Free Shipping
Gemvara
/europa-pendant-white/FWcY1-oPPmej9PM9tEsKwg==/info
Gemvara
In Stock ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Opposites attract in this timeless pendant design: the soft luster of the pearl perfectly complements the brilliance of the gem.
More

Tjg/gdw Master Europa...

$34.95 Tjg/gdw Master Europa Strategic Air War Mint
+ $11.95 shipping
eBay
/tjggdw-master-europa/bIVxgRGcUzePdEC6EbLyTw==/info
eBay
Earn 2% eBay Bucks on qualifying purchases! Backed by eBay Buyer Protection Program. Terms and Conditions apply. ( In stock )
Tom Johnson Games Master Europa (Uncut Counters) Strategic Air War (MINT/New) Manufacturer: Tom Johnson Games Product Line: Master Europa (Uncut Counters)Type: Boxed Game Code: TJG110-U Product Description: Strategic Air War - This module provides the entire German production system, Orders Of Battle and counters presenting the RAF (and its commonwealth country counterparts), the Luftwaffe from 1939 - 1945, and the United States Army Air Force in Mediterranean and Northern European Theaters from
More

Europa Pendant, White...

$369.00 Europa Pendant, White Cultured Pearl 14K White Gold Necklace with Amethyst
Free Shipping
Gemvara
/europa-pendant-white/IW05J3w0jzGr9GaoprmafA==/info
Gemvara
In Stock ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Opposites attract in this timeless pendant design: the soft luster of the pearl perfectly complements the brilliance of the gem.
More

Royal Pacific Europa 50"...

$290.40 $196.20 Royal Pacific Europa 50" Ceiling Fan with Four Blade in Black 1004BK-L Finish: Oil Rubbed Bronze with Oil Rubbed Bronze Blades
Free Shipping
Wayfair
/royal-pacific-europa-50/1N_swO_lAa9hmIbjzcar6g==/info
Wayfair
( In stock )
Free Shipping
Finish: Oil Rubbed Bronze with Oil Rubbed Bronze Blades Royal Pacific 1004BK-L Features: -Fan blades. -Black finish. -Blade sweep: 50". -No. of blades: 4. -Lead wire:76". -Motor size: 153mm. -Speeds: 3. -Speed range (RPM): 80 / 210. -CFM: 2800 / 8500. -Blade pitch: 12 Degree. -Amps: 0.53. -Capacitors: 3. -Includes remote control and and light kit. -UL listed. -CUL listed. -Eco friendly. -Manufacturer provides lifetime warranty. -Accommodates 61W E12 fluorescent bulb. -4-inch downrod included. Energy Guide Information: -Product Air Flow: 8500 Cubic Feet Per Minute . -Electrical Usage: 61 Watts.-Air Flow Efficiency: 139 Cubic Feet Per Minute Per Watt .
More

Beverage Air LV451BLED -...

$8,575.25 $2,930.16 Beverage Air LV451BLED - Refrigerated Merchandiser w/ 2-Sections & LED Lighting, 47-cu ft
Free Shipping
KaTom Restaurant Supply
/beverage-air-lv451bled/47G9aKsFE_J9ahqQIIXjtA==/info
KaTom Restaurant Supply
LumaVue Refrigerated Merchandiser with LED lighting, reach-in, two-section, (2) sliding glass doors, 47 cu. ft. capacity, mechanical temperature controls, (5) adjustable wire shelves each section, interior LED lighting, recessed pocket door handles, black exterior, 1/3 hp, UL, cUL, UL-EPH, ENERGY STAR, MADE IN USA ( Beverage Air - LV451BLED ) ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LumaVue Refrigerated Merchandiser with LED lighting, reach-in, two-section, (2) sliding glass doors, 47 cu. ft. capacity, mechanical temperature controls, (5) adjustable wire shelves each section, interior LED lighting, recessed pocket door handles, black exterior, 1/3 hp, UL, cUL, UL-EPH, ENERGY STAR, MADE IN USA ( Beverage Air - LV451BLED )
More

AllerAir 9450AH Air Handler...

$1,299.00 AllerAir 9450AH Air Handler System
Free Shipping
Air Purifiers America
/allerair-9450ah-air/8i_2cYenN_V4MGJz6gS5zw==/info
Air Purifiers America
Free Shipping. Price Match Guarantee. BBB A+ Rated. ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Aller Air 9450AH whole house HEPA and odor air purifier is for spaces up to 2,200 sq ft. The air handler filters a portion of your system's airflow with each cycle resulting in cleaning the indoor air of your home several times per hour. Features 99.7%, 2 HEPA filter, to capture respirable size particles, as small as 0.3 microns and 15 lbs of special carbon for adsorbing chemicals gases and odors. Also uses a 1 pleated, pre-filter and post filter to trap airborne particles. 8 standard in and out flange. Metal housing does not allow off-gasing that can make you ill. Dimensions [L/l/H] 16 /16 /19.75 Shipping weight 65 lbs. Carbon filter weight 15 lbs. Rated CFM: 735 CFM Recommended filter replacement schedule: Prefilters each 3 months HEPA filter each 5-7 years Carbon filter each 2-5... Less
More

AllerAir 9450AH Air Handler...

$1,299.00 AllerAir 9450AH Air Handler System
Free Shipping
Web Stores America
/allerair-9450ah-air/wKO9-irk7KmzCAqkIeZhSw==/info
Web Stores America
Free Shipping. BBB A+ Rated. No Hassel Returns. ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Aller Air 9450AH whole house HEPA and odor air purifier is for spaces up to 2,200 sq ft. The air handler filters a portion of your system's airflow with each cycle resulting in cleaning the indoor air of your home several times per hour. Features 99.7%, 2 HEPA filter, to capture respirable size particles, as small as 0.3 microns and 15 lbs of special carbon for adsorbing chemicals gases and odors. Also uses a 1 pleated, pre-filter and post filter to trap airborne particles. 8 standard in and out flange. Metal housing does not allow off-gasing that can make you ill. Dimensions [L/l/H] 16 /16 /19.75 Shipping weight 65 lbs. Carbon filter weight 15 lbs. Rated CFM: 735 CFM Recommended filter replacement schedule: Prefilters each 3 months HEPA filter each 5-7 years Carbon filter each 2-5... Less
More

Europa Pendant, White...

$527.00 Europa Pendant, White Cultured Pearl 14K White Gold Necklace with Diamond
Free Shipping
Gemvara
/europa-pendant-white/P89iG64rYp6-_RIk96GrMg==/info
Gemvara
In Stock ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Opposites attract in this timeless pendant design: the soft luster of the pearl perfectly complements the brilliance of the gem.
More

Royal Pacific 1004BK-L Europa...

$127.16 Royal Pacific 1004BK-L Europa 4-Blade 50-Inch Ceiling Fan, Light Kit Included, Black
Free Shipping
Amazon
/royal-pacific-1004bkl/kI-KUvTZb38oMyj3vu4X_g==/info
Amazon
Get free shipping on orders over $25! ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Finish:Black, Blade Finish:Black, Glass:Satin White, Light Bulb:(2)60w Cand C Incand Use the clean lines and modern design of the Europa to add style to any contemporary space.Includes four (4) blades, 12 pitchThree speed reversible 153mm motorRemote and integrated light kit includedENERGY INFORMATION with fan at high speed:Air flow: 8500 cubic feet per minuteElectrical usage: 61 wattsAir flow efficiency: 139 cubic feet/minute/wattC ompare:36' to 48' ceiling fans have airflow efficiencies ranging from approximately 71 to 86 cubic feet per minute per watt at high speed49' to 60' ceiling fans have airflow efficiencies ranging from approximately 51 to 176 cubic feet per minute per watt at high speedMoney- saving tip: Turn off fan when leaving room
More

Europa Roller Derby T-Shirt...

$14.99 Europa Roller Derby T-Shirt (Sizes X-Small - XXX-Large, 17 Colors)
No Shipping Info
Idakoos
/europa-roller-derby/ZWtm_qjeYiMCVJlWmra1uQ==/info
Idakoos
( In stock )
Store not rated
The T-Shirt Europa Roller Derby is our old-school favorite. Perfect for use in sports where you are bound to sweat and need wide range of movement. Short sleeves to let cool air in on those hot and sunny days. Also great for every day use and to show everyone your love for roller-derby.This product is made of the finest combed jersey which feels soothing against your skin. Shoulder-to-should er taping guarantees long life and a good fit. roller-derby T-Shirt is available in 10 different color options. Heather Grey: 80%
More
 
About sponsored listings
 
 

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Guides from our Merchants

Alen air purifiers are designed to provide the absolute...
2
Clean the air you breath with our air purifiers. Get rid of...
1
The top 5 air purifiers are truly the best of the best...
1
Oreck Professional Air Purifiers - Amazing technology for...
0

Airborne allergens from dust, pollen, pet dander, mold...

0

Copyright © 2000-2012 Shopping.com

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe118.rtb14-8194
http://img.shopping.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe118.rtb14-8194