Showing results for "AOC L42H961"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Amana AOC24 Heavy Duty...

$2,097.00
WebstaurantStore Amana AOC24 Heavy Duty Commercial Microwave - 208/230V, 2400W
Free Shipping
/amana-aoc24-heavy-duty/pJ6nrfhKFEM1isnvOtWS0g==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Thanks to its convenient upward-opening door and stackable design, the heavy duty Amana AOC24 commercial microwave won't interfere with kitchen flow, making it great for tight spaces! Its unique, jigsaw shaped footprint even allows you to place two back-to-back on a 28 1/2 deep shelf in a space just 13 5/8 wide. The .319 cu. ft. capacity provides space-saving, efficient heating and accommodates a 6 deep 1/4 size food pan. An excellent choice for quick service restaurants, casual dining restaurants, bun warming, and single-serving applications, this compact unit boasts lightning-quick cook times up to 42% faster than competitive models! The unique door design of this 2400W heavy duty Amana commercial microwave automatically opens when the cooking cycle is complete, for easy access... Less
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC15M

$160.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC15M
+ $28.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc15m/_Oim5NE8L20tInCsY0sNAw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC (15-meter, QSFP+ to QSFP+).
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC7M

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC7M
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc7m/pcyy6nBmhU0c2Vq19QKxlw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC (7-meter, QSFP+ to QSFP+).
More

QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M

$200.00
FS.COM QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfp4x10gaoc2m/3rnkKg_-ukhsw1-MC6lnxw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M Compatible AOC (2-meter, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+).
More

Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC...

$200.00
FS.COM Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC -1001
+ $28.00 shipping
/brocade/stzgfuSTtlCEgrDA7pfZCw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC- 1001 compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
More

QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M 40G QSFP+ to...

$200.00
FS.COM QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M 40G QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfp4x10gaoc3m-40g/Z3Aa8G4WiI7Q1qHKRJuxew==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 3 meters, active optical cable.
More

QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Cisco QSFP+...

$200.00
FS.COM QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Cisco QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ AOC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfp4x10gaoc1m-cisco/_bZiysoA98j-dsFh1C2pEw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 1 meter, active optical cable.
More

F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC10...

$140.00
FS.COM F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC10 M
+ $28.00 shipping
/f5-networks/0u58y_AcqzNmfF114F0qhA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC10M compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
More

SUPERMICRO AOC-STGN-I2S 2...

$225.00
Server Supply SUPERMICRO AOC-STGN-I2S 2 Port Network Adapter Networking
Free Shipping
/supermicro-aocstgni2s-2/iClepFfdsaq-_0irDnRqSw==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SUPERMICRO - AOC-STGN-I2S DUAL-PORT 10G ETHERNET ADAPTER (AOC-STGN-I2S). . IN STOCK.
More

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M QSFP+...

$200.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ AOC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4x10gaoc3m/8QUy_2_vQHlHaRLdIH-AxQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 3 meters, active optical cable.
More

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M QSFP+...

$200.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ AOC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfp4x10gaoc5m/D6Xs0BMxnboFsb4qmP1HQQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible 40G QSFP+ AOC cable, QSFP+ to 4 SFP+, 5 meters, active optical cable.
More

Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC...

$140.00
FS.COM Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC -1001
+ $28.00 shipping
/brocade/qaSQfxyEE9ch-2Z7X5XHfQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
10m Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC- 1001 compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
More

Brother TZe-S961 1.5 In...

$29.99
PtouchDirect.com Brother TZe-S961 1.5 In. Black on Matte Silver Extra Strength Tape
+ $3.67 shipping
/brother-tzes961-15-in/0RLBA9octyvNzQY5SRy6Pw==/info
PtouchDirect. com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Brother TZe-S961 (TZS961 / TZe-SM961) Black on Matte Silver Extra Strength P-touch Tape, 1-1/2 In. X 26.2 Ft. This tape features an exclusive laminated tape process and Extra Strength Adhesive with up to twice the adhesive strength of the Standard Laminated tapes. These labels stay on under both normal conditions and in harsh indoor and outdoor environments. Recommended for use on textured, rough or uneven surfaces. Great for slippery painted metal items or powder coated surfaces. The TZe-S961 - Same great label but now with new environmental- friendly packaging! The TZS961 Extra Strength Adhesive Laminated P-touch TZ Tape is perfect for textured and hard to stick surfaces. Extra Strength industrial tape has up to twice the adhesive strength than regular P-touch Tapes. It can be used... Less
More

Replacement Tv Stand/base For...

$49.95
eBay Replacement Tv Stand/base For Aoc L32w961
+ $19.95 shipping
/replacement-tv-standbase/g8SHrYoy6LZrLdSJgilc6Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Pro Signal 50-14790 Universal TV/LCD/LED/Plasma Pedestal Base, Stand, Replacement fits most 17-37 LCD, LED Plasma TVs.This mount will fit most 17-37 TVs (LCD, LED, Plasma. Will fit most brands of TVs). If you have need of a new base for your TV, (you had it wall mounted and threw away or misplaced your pedestal base), then this is the item for you. This will also function as a wall mount. Will fit almost all TVs between 17-37, holds the set up like an original base. If you have any questi
More

Broan 961L Galvanized Steel...

$25.61
Build.com Broan 961L Galvanized Steel Intake 6 In-line Adapter - Model 961LFor
+ $9.99 shipping
/broan-961l-galvanized/cs8qj5_k9HQoYfoTb5YkQQ==/info
Build.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
6 In-line Adapter - Model 961L For L100/L150 Series 24 Gage Galvanized Steel 6 Round Duct Intake
More

TRX AOC (Auto Open & Close)...

$29.97
Campmor TRX AOC (Auto Open & Close) Titan XL Umbrella by Totes
Free Shipping
/trx-aoc-auto-open/1x8SiC7dLd7keoDTomsQfQ==/info
Campmor
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The Totes TRX AOC (auto Open & Close) Titan XL Umbrella by Totes is designed to keep you dry and work time after time.That's because it features Scotchguard? Water Resistance treatment. The TRX AOC Titan XL Umbrella by Totes packs small, opens easily (just push the button) and will keep you protected year after year. The Titan can withstand upto 70 mph winds. It won't cramp your style or your bag. It is advanced protection for the Trekking expert. The ergonomic handle feels great and you will barely notice this umbrella because it is so light. It has a convenient Carabiner attached to the included Storage Sleeve for easy stowing and storage. Whether you are looking for rain or sun protection, you can't go wrong with Totes. Great for shade too, features SunGuard UPF 50+ Sun Protection. And... Less
More

Natural Gas Blodgett 961/951...

$13,719.70
WebstaurantStore Natural Gas Blodgett 961/951 Gas Double Deck Oven with Vent Kit - 75,000 BTU
Free Shipping
/natural-gas-blodgett/7s8Tnsx9O-4oiCLk43s0-A==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add greater efficiency and baking capacity to your restaurant or specialty bakery by choosing this Blodgett 961/951 double deck gas oven! Boasting 75,000 BTU in total with (1) 7 compartment and (1) 12 compartment, this oven offers you the ability to bake or cook a wide variety of foods, ranging from roasts, pastries, cakes, artesian breads, pizzas, and more. Thanks to the double deck design and independent controls, you can even cook two different products simultaneously. And, with counterbalanced doors, you'll have an easy time transferring products to and from each oven's cooking cavity. For optimal temperature retention and energy conservation, this oven features vitreous fiber insulation at the top, back, sides, bottom, and doors. The baking compartments are lined with... Less
More

SUPERMICRO AOC-SG-I4 4 Port...

$155.00
Server Supply SUPERMICRO AOC-SG-I4 4 Port Network Adapter Networking
Free Shipping
/supermicro-aocsgi4-4/t2m-eAZRxDpjxL7qR8E_kg==/info
Server Supply
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SUPERMICRO - ADD-ON CARD AOC-SG-I4 - NETWORK ADAPTER (AOC-SG-I4). . IN STOCK.
More

Ariel Platinum DZ961F8 White...

$3,490.00
Steam Showers Inc Ariel Platinum DZ961F8 White Steam Shower
Free Shipping
/ariel-platinum-dz961f8/J7TPH_tn212l-FrXo_BiTg==/info
Steam Showers Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Enjoy the pleasures of the Ariel DZ961F8 White Steam Shower in your home. These units are fully loaded with a steam shower enclosure, a built-in steam generator, and a FM radio which are all designed to greatly increase your therapeutic experience. We are confident that you will indulge in a state of complete relaxation and tranquility with all of these features within these steam bath enclosures. Look below for the features and detailed specifications of this steam shower. DZ961F8 White Dimensions: 59 x 35.4 x 89.2 ETL listed (US & Canada electrical safety) 220v Steam Sauna (6KW Generator) Cleaning Function Acupuncture Massage Rainfall Ceiling Shower Handheld Showerhead 6 Body Massage Jets Chromatherapy Lighting Computer Control Panel With Timer FM Radio 2 Stools Wooden... Less
More

Natural Gas Blodgett 961P Gas...

$7,471.75
WebstaurantStore Natural Gas Blodgett 961P Gas Compact Replacement Base Unit Pizza Deck Oven - 50,000 BTU
Free Shipping
/natural-gas-blodgett-961p/Jxn4mbs3q89iZ3ciUHBpNQ==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
If you need to replace one of the sections of your stacked 961P series deck oven, this 961P gas base unit deck oven is exactly what you need. This base unit model comes without legs or flue connectors, so you can easily swap it out with your old one and get back to cooking or baking in no time! Boasting 50,000 BTU and a 7 high baking compartment, this replacement oven offers you the ability to cook up to (12) 10 pizzas. Thanks to its Ultra Rokite stone deck, no matter what you're baking will have a deliciously crispy crust because of its even heating and moisture- absorbing properties. And, with counterbalanced doors and spring assist, you'll have an easy time transferring products to and from the oven's cooking cavity, while also drastically reducing the potential for... Less
More

Natural Gas Blodgett...

$19,885.20
WebstaurantStore Natural Gas Blodgett 961/961/951 Gas Triple Deck Oven with Vent Kit - 112,000 BTU
Free Shipping
/natural-gas-blodgett/Y0VqTpNy2xNdpbVo6Z8HNw==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add greater efficiency and baking capacity to your restaurant or specialty bakery by choosing this Blodgett 961/961/951 triple deck gas oven! Boasting 112,000 BTU in total with (2) 7 compartments and (1) 12 compartment, this oven offers you the ability to bake or cook a wide variety of foods, ranging from roasts, pastries, cakes, artesian breads, pizzas, and more. Thanks to the triple deck design and independent controls, you can even cook three different products simultaneously. And, with counterbalanced doors, you'll have an easy time transferring products to and from each oven's cooking cavity. For optimal temperature retention and energy conservation, this oven features vitreous fiber insulation at the top, back, sides, bottom, and doors. The baking compartments are lined... Less
More

Liquid Propane Blodgett...

$19,885.20
WebstaurantStore Liquid Propane Blodgett 961/961/951 Gas Triple Deck Oven with Vent Kit - 112,000 BTU
Free Shipping
/liquid-propane-blodgett/dtX4qCDpXlFg2zH9n31e2w==/info
WebstaurantStor e
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add greater efficiency and baking capacity to your restaurant or specialty bakery by choosing this Blodgett 961/961/951 triple deck gas oven! Boasting 112,000 BTU in total with (2) 7 compartments and (1) 12 compartment, this oven offers you the ability to bake or cook a wide variety of foods, ranging from roasts, pastries, cakes, artesian breads, pizzas, and more. Thanks to the triple deck design and independent controls, you can even cook three different products simultaneously. And, with counterbalanced doors, you'll have an easy time transferring products to and from each oven's cooking cavity. For optimal temperature retention and energy conservation, this oven features vitreous fiber insulation at the top, back, sides, bottom, and doors. The baking compartments are lined... Less
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC3M Cisco QSFP+...

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC3M Cisco QSFP+ AOC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc3m-cisco/HS6hqXAew2EHsaTTXm7wUw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 3 meters, active optical cable.
More

TRX AOC (Auto Open & Close)...

$25.96
Campmor TRX AOC (Auto Open & Close) Titan Regular Umbrella by totes
Free Shipping
/trx-aoc-auto-open/j9KjI2B0wsaTZJXAuyCUYQ==/info
Campmor
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The totes TRX AOC (auto Open & Close) Titan Regular Umbrella by totes is designed to keep you dry and work time after time. That's because it features Scotchguard? Water Resistance treatment. The TRX AOC Titan Regular Umbrella by totes packs small, opens easily (just push the button) and will keep you protected year after year. The Titan can withstand upto 70 mph winds. It won't cramp your style or your bag. It is advanced protection for the Trekking expert. The ergonomic handle feels great and you will barely notice this umbrella because it is so light. It has a convenient Carabiner attached to the included Storage Sleeve for easy stowing and storage. Whether you are looking for rain or sun protection, you can't go wrong with totes. Great for shade too, features SunGuard UPF 50+ Sun... Less
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Cisco QSFP+...

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Cisco QSFP+ AOC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc5m-cisco/jxwtiXA2kBu53FZy53FpPQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 5 meters, active optical cable.
More

Ariel Platinum DZ961F8 Steam...

$3,490.00
Steam Showers Inc Ariel Platinum DZ961F8 Steam Shower
Free Shipping
/ariel-platinum-dz961f8/Jl8LayaUUzhWWTFcqnC7Dw==/info
Steam Showers Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Enjoy the pleasures of the Ariel DZ961F8 Steam Shower in your home. These units are fully loaded with a steam shower enclosure, a built-in steam generator, and a FM radio which are all designed to greatly increase your therapeutic experience. We are confident that you will indulge in a state of complete relaxation and tranquility with all of these features within these steam bath enclosures. Look below for the features and detailed specifications of this steam shower. DZ961F8 Dimensions: 59 x 35.4 x 89.2 ETL listed (US & Canada electrical safety) 220v Steam Sauna (6KW Generator) Cleaning Function Acupuncture Massage Rainfall Ceiling Shower Handheld Showerhead 6 Body Massage Jets Chromatherapy Lighting Computer Control Panel With Timer FM Radio 2 Stools Wooden Floorboard ... Less
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Cisco QSFP+...

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Cisco QSFP+ AOC Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc1m-cisco/q9n_3Ve9IzqV_Q5Tc8PAoQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 1 meter, active optical cable.
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC2M

$140.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC2M
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gaoc2m/EArThmZRFRrT9KiJKyGR4Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 2 meters, active optical cable.
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M

$140.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gaoc5m/Jdet7DVUShWuXNXAHJ-H4w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 5 meters, active optical cable.
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC1M 40GBASE-AOC...

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC1M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc1m/SsXvi53xq_S88j33STCioA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 1 meter, active optical cable.
More

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M 40GBASE-AOC...

$140.00
FS.COM QSFP-H40G-AOC5M 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/qsfph40gaoc5m/Yaj0x8a-aaNljemr7YO6EA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 5 meters, active optical cable.
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC3M

$140.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC3M
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gaoc3m/Z4dwntBJ8xYxb7mHwyIPMQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 3 meters, active optical cable.
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

$140.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC10M
+ $28.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gaoc10m/oee1kIckjib3b2hzG7vNMQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 10 meters, active optical cable.
More

Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M

$140.00
FS.COM Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M
+ $21.00 shipping
/cisco-qsfph40gaoc1m/xlSoXhb9pJwpMXU69ih_mg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Cisco compatible QSFP+ AOC, QSFP to QSFP, 1 meter, active optical cable.
More

Ariel Platinum DZ961F8-R...

$3,490.00
Steam Showers Inc Ariel Platinum DZ961F8-R Steam Shower
Free Shipping
/ariel-platinum-dz961f8r/cu5TGHfv15JC4O6pzb3s8w==/info
Steam Showers Inc
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Ariel Platinum DZ961F8-R Steam Shower will allow you to enjoy the therapeutic and health benefits of steam in the comfort of your own bathroom. This enclosed unit, complete with a built-in 6KW steam generator, includes multiple unique features, including six body massage jets, chromatherapy lighting, a FM radio and two wood stools. This model is large enough to be enjoyed by two people at once, which makes showering a relaxing experience a couple can share together. You can also use the perfume port to add scents to enhance your sensory experience. The Ariel Platinum DZ961F8-R comes with a convenient storage shelf and flooring composed of solid wood sauna panels. Additionally, the stool is removable and the shower is a standard bathtub size (but does not include a tub). DZ961F8-R ... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews-30335