8gb Memory Stick Duo Psp Computers Network Adapters - Shopping.com
Showing results for "8gb memory stick duo psp"
Results 1 - 40 of 45

Dymo Labelwriter Duo Printer 2 3/10 Labels 71 Label/min 5 1/2w X 7 4/5d X 7 3 Dymo Labelwriter Duo Printer 2 3/10 Labels 71 Label/min 5 1/2w X 7 4/5d X 7 3

Store Note : Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
In stock

Dymo LabelWriter DUO Printer 2 3/10 Labels 71 Label/Min 5 1/2w x 7 4/5d x 7 3 - Sold as 1 EA This versatile label printer allows you to create labels with the click of a button. For use... More

Dymo LabelWriter DUO Printer 2 3/10 Labels 71 Label/Min 5 1/2w x 7 4/5d x 7 3 - Sold as 1 EA This versatile label printer allows you to create labels with the click of a button. For use with both Mac and PC, the LabelWriter 450 series comes with comprehensive label software that uses an address book to filter multiple addresses at once. It can also crosscheck your addresses against the USPS database to make sure that your packages are going to the right places. This shipping label printer is a Less

/dymo-labelwriter-duo/qI6KVlnLvGopYWTHPGa90w==/info
$305.99 $257.16
15% Off
Free Shipping

Hpe 1-pack Aj717a Sfp 8gb Lw B-series 10km Hpe 1-pack Aj717a Sfp 8gb Lw B-series 10km

Store Note : Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
In stock

HP 1-pack AJ717A SFP+ 8GB LW B-Series FC 10KM Manufacturer Part# AJ717A UPC Code: 883585702190 Condition: Factory New Product Type: SFP Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 8 HP AJ717A... More

HP 1-pack AJ717A SFP+ 8GB LW B-Series FC 10KM Manufacturer Part# AJ717A UPC Code: 883585702190 Condition: Factory New Product Type: SFP Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 8 HP AJ717A Specifications 1-pack AJ717A SFP+ 8GB LW B-Series FC 10KM General Information Product Name 1-pack AJ717A SFP+ 8GB LW B-Series FC 10KM Manufacturer Part Number AJ717A Product Type SFP Technical Information Application / Usage Data Networking Media Performance Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Miscellaneous Compatibility H Less

/hpe-1pack-aj717a-sfp-8gb/TfWnkdfmLTYeOY7z_P1IqQ==/info
$499.00
Free Shipping

Hp 82q 8gb Dual Port Pci-e Hba Aj764a / Aj764b / 489191-001 / Qle2562 Hp 82q 8gb Dual Port Pci-e Hba Aj764a / Aj764b / 489191-001 / Qle2562

Store Note : Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
In stock

Hewlett Packard HP HP 82Q 8GB Dual Port PCI-E FC HBA Product Type:Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Host Interface:PCI Express x8 Form Factor:Plug-in Card Limited Warranty:3 Year Green... More

Hewlett Packard HP HP 82Q 8GB Dual Port PCI-E FC HBA Product Type:Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Host Interface:PCI Express x8 Form Factor:Plug-in Card Limited Warranty:3 Year Green Compliance Certificate/Autho rity:WEEE HP 82Q 8GB Dual Port PCI-E FC HBA We're happy to answer any questions you may have or any special requests regarding our products. Give us a call at 1-888-610-5549 for further assistance. We look forward to speaking with you!General Information Product Name HP 82Q 8GB Dual Port Less

/hp-82q-8gb-dual-port/GJm1FLX3r9QQiGufUmMDcg==/info
$550.00
Free Shipping

659818-b21 662538-001 Hp Fibre Channel 8gb Lpe1205a-hp Adapter 659818-b21 662538-001 Hp Fibre Channel 8gb Lpe1205a-hp Adapter

Store Note : Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
In stock

PART # 659818-B21 SAPRE # 662538-001 DESCRIPTION: 659818-B21 662538-001 HP FIBRE CHANNEL 8GB LPE1205A-HP ADAPTER CONDITION: HP SEALED SPARE B OX --- IF THE SEALED BOX IS OPENED AND IF U... More

PART # 659818-B21 SAPRE # 662538-001 DESCRIPTION: 659818-B21 662538-001 HP FIBRE CHANNEL 8GB LPE1205A-HP ADAPTER CONDITION: HP SEALED SPARE B OX --- IF THE SEALED BOX IS OPENED AND IF U CHOOSE TO RETURN.. WILL CHARGE 15% RE-STOCKING FEE.. THANKS ---Returns Policy No returns accepted without prior return authorization, you must contact us and ask for a Return Merchandise Authorization (RMA) number before returning merchandise;any returned non-defective item (s) or open sealed boxes are subject to Less

/659818b21-662538001-hp/NLqXtiQgmptP5gENsXNP7g==/info
$664.05
Free Shipping

Hpe X120 1gb Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver Jd089b Hpe X120 1gb Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver Jd089b

Store Note : Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
In stock

HPE X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Manufacturer Part# JD089B UPC Code: 885631249468 Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Etherne t Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1... More

HPE X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Manufacturer Part# JD089B UPC Code: 885631249468 Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Etherne t Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Interfaces/Ports Details: RJ-45 1000Base-T Network HPE JD089B Specifications X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Overview This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.General Information Product Name X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Manufacturer Part Number JD089B Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Less

/hpe-x120-1gb-sfp-rj45-t/mK2z6L7zds3KFYpF80KRXg==/info
$168.00
Free Shipping

Hewlett Packard J4858C (883585267804) 1000 Mbps Transceiver

ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that...
from
$70.00
Free Shipping
1 store See Details

Bk783a Hp Disk Enclsoure D2700 W/10 X 600gb 10k Sas 2.5 Sff Hdd 6tb Bundle Bk783a Hp Disk Enclsoure D2700 W/10 X 600gb 10k Sas 2.5 Sff Hdd 6tb Bundle

Store Note : Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
In stock

We're happy to answer any questions you may have or any special requests regarding our products. Give us a call at 1-888-610-5549 for further assistance. We look forward to speaking with... More

We're happy to answer any questions you may have or any special requests regarding our products. Give us a call at 1-888-610-5549 for further assistance. We look forward to speaking with you! BK783A HP StorageWorks Disk Enclosure D2700 - includes 10 x 600GB drives. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Item Description HP StorageWorks Disk Enclosure D2700 - storage enclosure Bay Provided Form Factor: 2.5 SFF Free Qty: 15 Total Qty: 25 Cable Connectivity Detail Less

/bk783a-hp-disk-enclsoure/1GhaelrqXpGC0mjSX_rzjw==/info
$4,000.00
Free Shipping

Hewlett Packard 788995-b21 Hp Ethernet 10gb 2-port 557sfp+ Adapter - Pci Express Hewlett Packard 788995-b21 Hp Ethernet 10gb 2-port 557sfp+ Adapter - Pci Express

Store Note : Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
In stock

**BRAND NEW SEALED FULL WARRANTY SHIPS SAME DAY***CUSTOMER SERVICE TEL: 407-790-7113 Environmental Parameters Humidity Range Operating: 5 - 95% (non-condensing) Max Operating Temperature:... More

**BRAND NEW SEALED FULL WARRANTY SHIPS SAME DAY***CUSTOMER SERVICE TEL: 407-790-7113 Environmental Parameters Humidity Range Operating: 5 - 95% (non-condensing) Max Operating Temperature: 131 °F Min Operating Temperature: 41 °F Header Brand: HPE Compatibility: PC Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Model: 557SFP+ Packaged Quantity: 1 Product Line: HPE Interface Provided Connector Type: SFP+ Qty: 2 Type: 10Gb Ethernet Miscellaneous Compliant Standards: BSMI , BSMI CNS 13438 Class A , CISPR 22 , EN 6 Less

/hewlett-packard/LrlewRLc5ZZaH1fxl-RVzw==/info
$543.00
Free Shipping

Hewlett Packard AJ762SB Smart Buy 81e 8gb Sp Pcie Fc Cpnt Hba Hewlett Packard AJ762SB Smart Buy 81e 8gb Sp Pcie Fc Cpnt Hba

In stock

Supports virtualized servers for overall effective server utilization.The 8Gb PCI-e FC Host Bus Adapters are priced only slightly higher than equivalent 4Gb HBAs, yet they have the ability... More

Supports virtualized servers for overall effective server utilization.The 8Gb PCI-e FC Host Bus Adapters are priced only slightly higher than equivalent 4Gb HBAs, yet they have the ability to deliver twice the I/O performance.Be well positioned for the future with 8Gb technology.When using storage intensive applications like backup/restore, database transactions, and rich media, the improved I/O performance allows you to store and retrieve data much faster.Technical InformationTotal Number of Fibre Channel Ports: 1Host Interface: PCI ExpressMedia & PerformanceData Transfer Rate: 8 Gbit/sPhysical CharacteristicsFo rm Factor: Plug-in CardCard Height: Low-profile Less

/hewlett-packard-aj762sb/9g0TC-ClSJxtW7qz_Ck7xQ==/info
$938.34
+ $8.58 shipping

HP 1Gb Ethernet Pass-Thru Module - expansion module HP 1Gb Ethernet Pass-Thru Module - expansion module

In stock

HP Ethernet and Fiber Channel Pass-Thru Modules provide transparent, 1:1 port connectivity between the Server and an external switch.Key FeaturesExpansion moduleGigabit Ethernet x 16for... More

HP Ethernet and Fiber Channel Pass-Thru Modules provide transparent, 1:1 port connectivity between the Server and an external switch.Key FeaturesExpansion moduleGigabit Ethernet x 16for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase EnclosureDimensio ns & WeightDepth11 inHeight10.6 inWidth36.5 inEnvironmental ParametersHumidit y Range Operating5 - 95%Max Operating Temperature95 °FMin Operating Temperature50 °FHeaderProduct LineHPBrandHPComp atibilityPCManufa cturerHP CTO Server AvnetModel1Gb Ethernet Pass-Thru ModulePackaged Quantity1Interfac e ProvidedConnector TypeRJ- 45InterfaceEthern et 1000Base- TXQty16Type1000Ba se-TXTypeNetworkIn te rface RequiredConnector TypeRJ- 45InterfaceEthern et 1000Base-TXTotal Qty16TypeNetworkM iscellaneousCompl iant StandardsAS/NZ 3548 Class A , FCC Class A certified , ICES-003 Class A , VCCI Class A ITENetworkingCabl ing TypeEthernet 1000Base- TXConnectivity TechnologyWiredDa ta Link ProtocolGigabit EthernetData Transfer Rate1 GbpsFeaturesFull duplex modeForm FactorPlug-in modulePorts Qty16TypeExpansio n mod Less

/hp-1gb-ethernet-passthru/WQ9TBlO-BRZQMamySvzFpw==/info
$1,459.99 $663.50
54% Off
Free Shipping

Hewlett Packard HP 652503-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express x8 - Low-profile Hewlett Packard HP 652503-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express x8 - Low-profile

In stock

The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530 SFP+ is a dual port adapter featuring the next generation of 10Gb Ethernet integration offering a single chip solution further reducing power requirements... More

The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530 SFP+ is a dual port adapter featuring the next generation of 10Gb Ethernet integration offering a single chip solution further reducing power requirements for 2 ports of 10Gb Ethernet connectivity. It is designed for use in HP ProLiant Gen8 Rack and Tower servers. Leveraging Broadcom's market-proven NetXtreme II architecture and software, the HP 530SFP+ adapter delivers full line-rate performance across all ports with low power consumption.The HP 5 Less

/hewlett-packard-hp/ULQ1QLOVm9klBh0jYrC_mQ==/info
$331.00
Free Shipping

Kingston Digital DataTraver Mini Fun G2 4 GB Flash Drive DTMFG2/4GBZ Kingston Digital DataTraver Mini Fun G2 4 GB Flash Drive DTMFG2/4GBZ

In stock

The Kingston DataTravler Mini Fun G2 features a mini design in cool fun colors, which makes it ideal for home, school and travel. It's perfect for your important documents, music, video... More

The Kingston DataTravler Mini Fun G2 features a mini design in cool fun colors, which makes it ideal for home, school and travel. It's perfect for your important documents, music, video clips and favorite photos that can be stored and retrieved in a flash. This fashionable accessory features a rugged silicon rubber housing that can attach to a backpack or bag. Collect them to mix and match colors and snap together to create original shapes. You'll want to take your Mini with you wherever you go. Less

/kingston-digital/5i1t_M3WRR8BbC9Te3FT8w==/info
$109.95
Free Shipping

Hewlett Packard 665240-B21 4port Ethernet 1gb 366flr Adap Adapter Hewlett Packard 665240-B21 4port Ethernet 1gb 366flr Adap Adapter

In stock

The HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366FLR features the next generation of Ethernet integration offering in a single chip solution on a FlexibleLOM form factor, further reducing power requirements... More

The HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366FLR features the next generation of Ethernet integration offering in a single chip solution on a FlexibleLOM form factor, further reducing power requirements for 4 ports of 1Gb Ethernet. The HP 366FLR is the PCI Express 2.1 x4 based on the latest Intel® Ethernet Controller I350 designed for use with select HP ProLiant Gen8 rack and scalable servers. Its FlexibleLOM form factor means customer now have choice to meet growing infrastructure needs. The HP 366FLR adapter supports advanced features such as Large Send offload capability, TCP checksum and segmentation, VLAN tagging, MSI-X, Jumbo frames, IEEE 1588, and virtualization features such as Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity, VMware NetQueue, Microsoft VMQ and WOL, and power management technologies like Energy Efficient Ethernet. Interfaces/PortsH ost Interface: PCI Express x4Total Number of Ports: 4Network (RJ-45): YesUSB: NoSerial Port: NoEthernet AUI: NoXJACK: NoPoE (RJ-45) Port: NoNumber of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4Media & PerformanceTwiste d Pair Cable Standard: Category 5eNetwork & CommunicationNetw ork Technology: 10/100/1000Base- TPhysical CharacteristicsFo rm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 3.7Width: 1.1Depth: 10.5Weight (Approximate): 3 lbMiscellaneousPa ckage Contents: Ethernet 1Gb 4-Port 366FLR AdapterQuick Install CardProduct Warranty StatementDevice Supported: PCCertifications & Standards: FCC Part 15 Class AICES=--3, Issue 4IEEE Standards: 802.3802.3ab802.3u 802.3x802.3ad802.1 q802.3az1588802. 1asSafety:UL MarkCE MarkEN 60590-1Platform Supported: PCGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Autho rity: RoHS-6, WEEE Less

/hewlett-packard/_ZBsnMqJ56bCsgz1--0M0Q==/info
$278.82 $248.08
11% Off
+ $8.52 shipping

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 665240-B21 HP ETHERNET 1GB 4-PORT 366FLR ADAPTER HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 665240-B21 HP ETHERNET 1GB 4-PORT 366FLR ADAPTER

In stock

Host Interface: PCI Express x4Total Number of Ports: 4Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base- TForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 3.7Width: 1.1Depth: 10.5Weight... More

Host Interface: PCI Express x4Total Number of Ports: 4Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 4Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base- TForm Factor: Plug-in CardHeight: 3.7Width: 1.1Depth: 10.5Weight (Approximate): 3 lbPackage Contents: Ethernet 1Gb 4-Port 366FLR AdapterQuick Install CardProduct Warranty StatementDevice Supported: PCGreen Compliant: YesGreen Compliance Certificate/Autho rity: RoHS-6Green Compliance Certificate/Autho rity: WEEEPackage ContentsEthernet 1Gb 4-Port 366FLR AdapterQuick Install CardProduct Warranty Statement Less

/hewlett-packard/BrQdX89tOu3aFJOiwQgKLQ==/info
$329.00 $271.20
17% Off
Free Shipping

Hewlett Packard 629135-B22 HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331FLR Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair Hewlett Packard 629135-B22 HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331FLR Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair

In stock

The HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331FLR Adapter for select HP ProLiant Gen8 and Gen9 rack servers features the next generation of Ethernet integration, offering a single-chip solution in a... More

The HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331FLR Adapter for select HP ProLiant Gen8 and Gen9 rack servers features the next generation of Ethernet integration, offering a single-chip solution in a FlexibleLOM form factor, which offers the option for future upgrades to 10GbE networking speeds. It delivers full line-rate performance across all ports with low power consumption. The HP 331FLR is ideal for virtualization, security, server consolidation, network segmentation, and other applications requiring maximum throughput and port density. Less

/hewlett-packard/WFgdZNhh6KFrbRM00eIf5Q==/info
$450.99 $191.45
57% Off
Free Shipping

Hewlett Packard 629138-B21 Flexfabric 10gb 2port Ctlr 526flr-sfp+ Adapter Hewlett Packard 629138-B21 Flexfabric 10gb 2port Ctlr 526flr-sfp+ Adapter

In stock

The HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 526FLR-SFP+ Converged Network Adapter is a low cost, low power dual port PCIe v2.0 x8 lane adapter designed for use in HP ProLiant Gen8 rack and scalable... More

The HP FlexFabric 10Gb 2-port 526FLR-SFP+ Converged Network Adapter is a low cost, low power dual port PCIe v2.0 x8 lane adapter designed for use in HP ProLiant Gen8 rack and scalable servers. The HP 526FLR-SFP+ addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center by by combining the concurrent functionality of a NIC (Ethernet), iSCSI, and Fibre Channel onto a single converged network adapter reducing the number of adapters and cables; reducing acquisition and operational costs. The ability to concurrently run LAN, iSCSI and FCoE traffic provides HP customers with flexibility and scalability; thus reducing the cabling and configuration complexities of multiple adapters. The HP 526FLR-SFP+ CNA enables connections with Direct Attach Copper cables as well as SR fiber optic modules. The HP 526FLR-SFP+ supports networking features such as VLAN tagging, Low latency interrupts, TCP/IP checksum offloading, MSI-X, NIC teaming (bonding), RSS, WOL, jumbo frames and PXE boot. Interfaces/PortsH ost Interface: PCI Express x8Network (RJ-45): NoUSB: NoSerial Port: NoEthernet AUI: NoXJACK: NoPoE (RJ-45) Port: NoI/O ExpansionsNumber of Total Expansion Slots: 2Expansion Slot Type: SFP+Number of SFP+ Slots: 2Network & CommunicationNetw ork Technology: 10GBase- XInfiniBand: NoPhysical CharacteristicsFo rm Factor: FlexibleLOMMiscel laneousDevice Supported: Server Less

/hewlett-packard/XndqRuVQHej8SpY7Bw8xsg==/info
$729.96 $135.34
81% Off
Free Shipping

Hewlett Packard P9D94A Sn1100q 16gb 2p Fc Hba Hewlett Packard P9D94A Sn1100q 16gb 2p Fc Hba

In stock

Technical InformationTotal Number of Fibre Channel Ports: 2Number of LC Ports: 2Host Interface: PCI Express 3.0Media & PerformanceFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeData Transfer Rate: 16... More

Technical InformationTotal Number of Fibre Channel Ports: 2Number of LC Ports: 2Host Interface: PCI Express 3.0Media & PerformanceFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeData Transfer Rate: 16 Gbit/sI/O ExpansionsExpansi on Slot Type: SFP+Physical CharacteristicsFo rm Factor: Plug-in CardCard Height: Low- profileHeight: 2.3Width: 4.8Depth: 6.6Weight (Approximate): 15.87 oz Less

/hewlett-packard-p9d94a/KyZ3YXXTsEFlif-GMcLQSw==/info
$2,237.72
Free Shipping

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 652497-B21 HP ETHERNET 1GB 2P 361T ADPTR HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE 652497-B21 HP ETHERNET 1GB 2P 361T ADPTR

In stock
Host Interface: PCI ExpressTotal Number of Ports: 2Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base- THeight: 2.5Width: 5.3Limited Warranty: 1 Year
/hewlett-packard/bMnRe-KEO1uCaSiQso48dQ==/info
$229.00 $186.90
18% Off
Free Shipping

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443