8gb Memory Stick Duo Psp Computers Network Adapters - Shopping.com
Showing results for "8gb memory stick duo psp"
Results 1 - 40 of 79

Hpe Msa 2040 8gb Software Sfp...

$275.00
eBay Hpe Msa 2040 8gb Software Sfp 4 Pack C8r23a F/s Retails
Free Shipping
/hpe-msa-2040-8gb-software/3Es9zUzu1CqJ7tCoihKv1Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP MSA 2040 8GB Software FC SFP 4 Pack Manufacturer Part# C8R23A Condition: Factory New Product Type: SFP+Ethernet Technology: 8 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology: 8GBase-SW HP C8R23A Specifications MSA 2040 8GB Software FC SFP 4 Pack General Information Product Name MSA 2040 8GB Software FC SFP 4 Pack Manufacturer Part Number C8R23A Product Type SFP+ Packaged Quantity 4 Technical Information Application / Usage Data Networking Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x 8
More

Hpe 1-pack Aj717a Sfp 8gb Lw...

$499.00
eBay Hpe 1-pack Aj717a Sfp 8gb Lw B-series 10km
Free Shipping
/hpe-1pack-aj717a-sfp-8gb/TfWnkdfmLTYeOY7z_P1IqQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP 1-pack AJ717A SFP+ 8GB LW B-Series FC 10KM Manufacturer Part# AJ717A UPC Code: 883585702190 Condition: Factory New Product Type: SFP Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 8 HP AJ717A Specifications 1-pack AJ717A SFP+ 8GB LW B-Series FC 10KM General Information Product Name 1-pack AJ717A SFP+ 8GB LW B-Series FC 10KM Manufacturer Part Number AJ717A Product Type SFP Technical Information Application / Usage Data Networking Media Performance Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Miscellaneous Compatibility H
More

Hewlett Packard StorageWorks...

Free Shipping
2 stores Hewlett Packard StorageWorks FC (AJ764A) Network Adapter
More

Hp Qmh2572 8gb Pcie Fibre...

$310.00
eBay Hp Qmh2572 8gb Pcie Fibre Channel Hba Gen8 651281-b21 / 656452-001 /659822-001
No Shipping Info
/hp-qmh2572-8gb-pcie-fibre/EkIOVDPwqeLczPvoWVjNfw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Powered by Frooition Pro HP QMH2572 8GB PCIE FIBRE CHANNEL HBA GEN8 651281-b21 / 656452-001 - BRAND NEW Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Item Description The HP QMH2572 8Gb Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter for BladeSystem c-Class is a PCI Express based Type A mezzanine card. It is optimized for virtualization, low power usage, management, security, reliability, availability and serviceability. While providing leading edge 8 Gb performance, it is also backwar
More

659818-b21 662538-001 Hp...

$664.05
eBay 659818-b21 662538-001 Hp Fibre Channel 8gb Lpe1205a-hp Adapter
Free Shipping
/659818b21-662538001-hp/NLqXtiQgmptP5gENsXNP7g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
PART # 659818-B21 SAPRE # 662538-001 DESCRIPTION: 659818-B21 662538-001 HP FIBRE CHANNEL 8GB LPE1205A-HP ADAPTER CONDITION: HP SEALED SPARE B OX --- IF THE SEALED BOX IS OPENED AND IF U CHOOSE TO RETURN.. WILL CHARGE 15% RE-STOCKING FEE.. THANKS ---Returns Policy No returns accepted without prior return authorization, you must contact us and ask for a Return Merchandise Authorization (RMA) number before returning merchandise;any returned non-defective item (s) or open sealed boxes are subject to
More

Hewlett Packard HP Bseries...

Free Shipping
2 stores Hewlett Packard HP Bseries 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR (886111610518) Transceiver
The Expansive Portfolio Of HP Fiber Optic Cable Solutions Are Tested And Qualified For Maximum...
More

Hp Ethernet 1gb 4p 366m...

$320.00
eBay Hp Ethernet 1gb 4p 366m Adapter 615729-b21 / 616010-001
Free Shipping
/hp-ethernet-1gb-4p-366m/rsMVlkJdDfWW061ExnndvQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HP Ethernet 1GB 4P 366M Adapter 615729-b21 / 616010-001 Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Item Description Hewlett Packard HP HP Ethernet 1GB 4P 366M Adapter Manufacturer Part# 615729-B21 UPC Code: 885631274361 Product Type:Gigabit Ethernet Card Host Interface:PCI Express x4 Form Factor:Plug-in Card Total Number of Ports:4 HP Ethernet 1GB 4P 366M Adapter Manufacturer Part Number:615729-B21 Abstract The HP 366M is a HP BladeSystem c-Class network adapter pro
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$160.51
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ SFP+...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/39P8RygSHwG0ynIQiC5mCw==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+. Interface type: SFP+. Compatible products: HP SN6000B 8Gb Shortwave Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver for B-series Switches
More

Hpe X120 1gb Sfp Rj45 T...

$168.00
eBay Hpe X120 1gb Sfp Rj45 T Transceiver Jd089b
Free Shipping
/hpe-x120-1gb-sfp-rj45-t/mK2z6L7zds3KFYpF80KRXg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
HPE X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Manufacturer Part# JD089B UPC Code: 885631249468 Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)Etherne t Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Interfaces/Ports Details: RJ-45 1000Base-T Network HPE JD089B Specifications X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Overview This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.General Information Product Name X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Manufacturer Part Number JD089B Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
More

Hp Blc Nc551m 10gb Dual Port...

$185.25
eBay Hp Blc Nc551m 10gb Dual Port Flexfabric Network Adapter 580151-b21 580238-001
Free Shipping
/hp-blc-nc551m-10gb-dual/umCHhh7UtXh9wR6YChIWTA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
PART # 580151-B21 SPAR E# 580238-001 DESCRIPTION: HP Blc NC551M 10GB Dual Port Flexfabric Network Adapter CONDITION: NEW SEALED Returns Policy No returns accepted without prior return authorization, you must contact us and ask for a Return Merchandise Authorization (RMA) number before returning merchandise;any returned non-defective item (s) or open sealed boxes are subject to 10-15% restocking charge of purchase price. Shipping Info We ship thru carrier USPS / UPS FEDEX... If ordered before 3P
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$1,029.29
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise 81E 8GB SP PCI-E FC HBA Internal Fiber...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/BDfWkHxHwLq6wGPj8IKlBg==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 81E 8GB SP PCI-E FC HBA. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Fiber The introduction of the HP PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters brings datacenter infrastructure components to a higher level of performance and efficiency with the ability to deliver twice the I/O performance of 4 Gb FC HBAs. An 8 Gb Fibre Channel HBA purchased today is backward compatible with 4 and 2 Gb storage networks and will protect future investments. When using storage intensive applications, such as backup/restore, database transactions, virtualization, and rich media, the increased performance of the 8 Gb infrastructure enables more rapid storage and retrieval of critical information. Finally, PCIe 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapters provide a number of features... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$1,490.51
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise 82Q 8Gb 2-port PCIe FC HBA Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/EHBOi7moBHSYVaPELxBsSg==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 82Q 8Gb 2-port PCIe FC HBA. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Fiber The introduction of the HP PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters brings datacenter infrastructure components to a higher level of performance and efficiency with the ability to deliver twice the I/O performance of 4 Gb FC HBAs. An 8 Gb Fibre Channel HBA purchased today is backward compatible with 4 and 2 Gb storage networks and will protect future investments. When using storage intensive applications, such as backup/restore, database transactions, virtualization, and rich media, the increased performance of the 8 Gb infrastructure enables more rapid storage and retrieval of critical information. Finally, PCIe 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapters provide a number of... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$1,490.51
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise 82Q 8Gb 2-port PCIe FC HBA Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/JczEOUafEs2KNlD_joXeuQ==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 82Q 8Gb 2-port PCIe FC HBA. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Fiber The introduction of the HP PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters brings datacenter infrastructure components to a higher level of performance and efficiency with the ability to deliver twice the I/O performance of 4 Gb FC HBAs. An 8 Gb Fibre Channel HBA purchased today is backward compatible with 4 and 2 Gb storage networks and will protect future investments. When using storage intensive applications, such as backup/restore, database transactions, virtualization, and rich media, the increased performance of the 8 Gb infrastructure enables more rapid storage and retrieval of critical information. Finally, PCIe 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapters provide a number of... Less
More

Bk783a Hp Disk Enclsoure...

$4,000.00
eBay Bk783a Hp Disk Enclsoure D2700 W/10 X 600gb 10k Sas 2.5 Sff Hdd 6tb Bundle
Free Shipping
/bk783a-hp-disk-enclsoure/1GhaelrqXpGC0mjSX_rzjw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
We're happy to answer any questions you may have or any special requests regarding our products. Give us a call at 1-888-610-5549 for further assistance. We look forward to speaking with you! BK783A HP StorageWorks Disk Enclosure D2700 - includes 10 x 600GB drives. Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Item Description HP StorageWorks Disk Enclosure D2700 - storage enclosure Bay Provided Form Factor: 2.5 SFF Free Qty: 15 Total Qty: 25 Cable Connectivity Detail
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$1,490.51
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise 82E 8GB 2-port PCI-E FC HBA Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/ecHxECPIjDAmDflSgtzWzQ==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 82E 8GB 2-port PCI-E FC HBA. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Fiber The introduction of the HP PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters brings datacenter infrastructure components to a higher level of performance and efficiency with the ability to deliver twice the I/O performance of 4 Gb FC HBAs. An 8 Gb Fibre Channel HBA purchased today is backward compatible with 4 and 2 Gb storage networks and will protect future investments. When using storage intensive applications, such as backup/restore, database transactions, virtualization, and rich media, the increased performance of the 8 Gb infrastructure enables more rapid storage and retrieval of critical information. Finally, PCIe 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapters provide a number of... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$1,490.51
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise 82E 8GB 2-port PCI-E FC HBA Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/sy46vzRDX36sCn7iFtr7Xw==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 82E 8GB 2-port PCI-E FC HBA. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Fiber The introduction of the HP PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters brings datacenter infrastructure components to a higher level of performance and efficiency with the ability to deliver twice the I/O performance of 4 Gb FC HBAs. An 8 Gb Fibre Channel HBA purchased today is backward compatible with 4 and 2 Gb storage networks and will protect future investments. When using storage intensive applications, such as backup/restore, database transactions, virtualization, and rich media, the increased performance of the 8 Gb infrastructure enables more rapid storage and retrieval of critical information. Finally, PCIe 8Gb FC Host Bus Adapters provide a number of... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$347.62
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8Gb SW SFP+ 4-pack SFP+ 8000Mbit/s...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/JSvTQo6919oJQHgSQfoetw==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8Gb SW SFP+ 4-pack. Interface type: SFP+, Data transfer rate (max): 8000 Mbit/s, SFP transceiver type: SW. Cable type: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported: 50/125, 62.5/125. Input voltage: 3.3. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm. Certification: MSA Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$377.37
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/9B2_RWaVItReebzHvCJIIQ==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver/S-Buy
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$349.83
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/NsOneokBRkdYvKoYUO-kCg==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MSA 2040 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver/S-Buy
More

Hewlett Packard 788995-b21 Hp...

$543.00
eBay Hewlett Packard 788995-b21 Hp Ethernet 10gb 2-port 557sfp+ Adapter - Pci Express
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/LrlewRLc5ZZaH1fxl-RVzw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
**BRAND NEW SEALED FULL WARRANTY SHIPS SAME DAY***CUSTOMER SERVICE TEL: 407-790-7113 Environmental Parameters Humidity Range Operating: 5 - 95% (non-condensing) Max Operating Temperature: 131 °F Min Operating Temperature: 41 °F Header Brand: HPE Compatibility: PC Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Model: 557SFP+ Packaged Quantity: 1 Product Line: HPE Interface Provided Connector Type: SFP+ Qty: 2 Type: 10Gb Ethernet Miscellaneous Compliant Standards: BSMI , BSMI CNS 13438 Class A , CISPR 22 , EN 6
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$627.34
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530T Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/g5Ov0VN6p03rJSHvu_aQ5w==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530T. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3u Are you looking to reduce network congestion and improve cable management at the servers in your HP ProLiant Gen8 environment? The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530T Adapter is a dual-port 10GBASE-T adapter, featuring the BCM57810S 10 Gb Ethernet solution from Broadcom in a PCIe 2.0 compliant form factor designed for HP ProLiant Gen8 rack and tower servers. The HP 530T Adapter delivers full line-rate performance across all ports with low power consumption, utilizing CAT 6A UTP cabling with distances up to 100 meters. Providing high performance Ethernet connectivity, it is ideal... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$627.37
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 561FLR-T Adapter...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/IK-mEcATSLov4AEYILhNzw==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 561FLR-T Adapter. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Compatibility: Server The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 561 FLR-T FlexibleLOM adapter features the latest generation 10 GbE Intel® Ethernet Controller X540. The HP 561FLR-T is a low-cost, low-power, dual port 10GBASE-T adapter designed for use in HP ProLiant Gen8 rack, tower and scalable servers. The HP 561FLR-T addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization, scalability to keep up with the HP ProLiant Gen8 server platform, with proven and reliable performance HP customers have come to expect. The HP 561FLR-T adapter enables connections with standard CAT6 cabling. The HP 561FLR-T... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$520.72
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+ Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/gskbNGrHsIEiGJ983RU3cQ==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+ Adapter features the latest Intel 82599 controller. It is a low-cost, low-power dual port PCIe v2.0 x8 adapter designed for HP ProLiant Gen8 and select G7 ML/DL/SL servers. The HP 560SFP+ addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization and scalability that compliment the HP Gen8 server platform. The HP 560SFP+ comes with both low profile and standard brackets and has two SFP+ cages that enable connections with DACs as well as SR fiber optic modules. It is SR-IOV ready and supports high performance networking features such... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$627.34
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530T Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/56AssCtWsQXmrLtbfCF4TQ==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530T. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3u Are you looking to reduce network congestion and improve cable management at the servers in your HP ProLiant Gen8 environment? The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530T Adapter is a dual-port 10GBASE-T adapter, featuring the BCM57810S 10 Gb Ethernet solution from Broadcom in a PCIe 2.0 compliant form factor designed for HP ProLiant Gen8 rack and tower servers. The HP 530T Adapter delivers full line-rate performance across all ports with low power consumption, utilizing CAT 6A UTP cabling with distances up to 100 meters. Providing high performance Ethernet connectivity, it is ideal... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$506.32
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise 10Gb 2x 560FLR-SFP+ Internal Fiber...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/BQF_p9Za1tn88jKrLkafDA==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 10Gb 2x 560FLR-SFP+. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Fiber The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560 FLR-SFP+ FlexibleLOM adapter features the latest generation 10 GbE Intel® 82599 Controller. The HP 560FLR-SFP+ is a low cost, low power dual port PCIe v2.0 x8 lane adapter designed for use in HP ProLiant Gen8 Rack and scalable servers. The HP 560FLR-SFP+ addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization, scalability to keep up with the HP ProLiant Gen8 server platform, with proven and reliable performance HP customers have come to expect. The HP 560FLR-SFP+ adapter enables connections with Direct Attach Copper cables as well as SR fiber optic modules. The HP 560FLR-SFP+... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$627.37
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 561FLR-T Adapter...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/KI1UvC-oyVKGYiAHQtWxCQ==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 561FLR-T Adapter. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Compatibility: Server The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 561 FLR-T FlexibleLOM adapter features the latest generation 10 GbE Intel® Ethernet Controller X540. The HP 561FLR-T is a low-cost, low-power, dual port 10GBASE-T adapter designed for use in HP ProLiant Gen8 rack, tower and scalable servers. The HP 561FLR-T addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization, scalability to keep up with the HP ProLiant Gen8 server platform, with proven and reliable performance HP customers have come to expect. The HP 561FLR-T adapter enables connections with standard CAT6 cabling. The HP 561FLR-T... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$506.32
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise 10Gb 2x 560FLR-SFP+ Internal Fiber...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/TuEwGjUbLOpcXgQ6pXcRHg==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 10Gb 2x 560FLR-SFP+. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Fiber The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560 FLR-SFP+ FlexibleLOM adapter features the latest generation 10 GbE Intel® 82599 Controller. The HP 560FLR-SFP+ is a low cost, low power dual port PCIe v2.0 x8 lane adapter designed for use in HP ProLiant Gen8 Rack and scalable servers. The HP 560FLR-SFP+ addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization, scalability to keep up with the HP ProLiant Gen8 server platform, with proven and reliable performance HP customers have come to expect. The HP 560FLR-SFP+ adapter enables connections with Direct Attach Copper cables as well as SR fiber optic modules. The HP 560FLR-SFP+... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$572.29
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560M Adapter...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/g9p0qVoYHVPzL2IX0qUDbA==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560M Adapter. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Chipset: Intel 82599, Networking standards: IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3x. Compatible products: ProLiant BL420c Gen8 ProLiant BL460c Gen8 ProLiant BL465c Gen8 ProLiant BL660c Gen8 The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560M mezzanine adapter features the latest generation 10GbE Intel® 82599 controller. The HP 560M is a low cost, low-power dual port PCIe v.2.0 x8 lane mezzanine adapter designed for in ue HP ProLiant BL-c servers. The HP 560M addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation cloud and data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization, scalability to keep up with the Gen8 server... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$520.72
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+ Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/iNgwT5oAbarlOaZy4IeVhg==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+ Adapter features the latest Intel 82599 controller. It is a low-cost, low-power dual port PCIe v2.0 x8 adapter designed for HP ProLiant Gen8 and select G7 ML/DL/SL servers. The HP 560SFP+ addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization and scalability that compliment the HP Gen8 server platform. The HP 560SFP+ comes with both low profile and standard brackets and has two SFP+ cages that enable connections with DACs as well as SR fiber optic modules. It is SR-IOV ready and supports high performance networking features such... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$2,251.16
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise StoreFabric SN1100E 16Gb Single Port...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/SWaryfGtJvwbFr2PBwZW4w==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise StoreFabric SN1100E 16Gb Single Port Fibre Channel Host Bus AdapterS-Buy Looking for a high bandwidth solution to meet the requirements of increasing server virtualization and consolidation? Finding it difficult to realize the full bandwidth potential of your server running I/O intensive applications? HP StoreFabric SN1000 16Gb Host Bus Adapters enable more rapid storage and retrieval of critical information when using high bandwidth cloud applications and storage intensive applications such as backup, database transactions and rich media. Designed for environments with greater virtual machine density and bandwidth requirements, the SN1000 16Gb HBAs enable more applications and virtual machines to run on a single server and port, resulting in reduced cabling... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$2,246.26
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise SN1000Q 16GB 2-port FC HBA Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/dDldprE1qCKQF6EtX9YvVA==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise SN1000Q 16GB 2-port FC HBA. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Fiber Looking for a high bandwidth solution to meet the requirements of increasing server virtualization and consolidation? Finding it difficult to realize the full bandwidth potential of your server running I/O intensive applications? HP StoreFabric SN1000 16Gb Host Bus Adapters enable more rapid storage and retrieval of critical information when using high bandwidth cloud applications and storage intensive applications such as backup, database transactions and rich media. Designed for environments with greater virtual machine density and bandwidth requirements, the SN1000 16Gb HBAs enable more applications and virtual machines to run on a single server and port,... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$551.57
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/BwUWOa5hL6d-DMwLoUr1wA==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x The HP 530SFP+ is a dual-port 10Gb Ethernet adapter featuring the next generation BCM57810S single-chip solution from Broadcom in a PCIe 2.0 compliant form factor designed for select HP ProLiant Gen8 and Gen7 ML/DL/SL servers. Leveraging Broadcom’s market-proven architecture and software, the HP 530SFP+ delivers full line-rate performance across all ports with low power consumption. The HP 530SFP supports enterprise class features such as VLAN tagging, adaptive interrupt coalescing, MSI-X, NIC teaming (bonding), Receive Side Scaling (RSS), jumbo frames, PXE... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$622.50
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 561T Adapter...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/kI9TZchJ8Vssu-CkzJC6wA==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 561T Adapter. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Chipset: Intel X540, Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x. Compatible products: ProLiant DL160 Gen8 ProLiant DL360e Gen8 ProLiant DL360p Gen8 ProLiant DL380e Gen8 The HP Ethernet 10GbE dual port 561T adapter features the latest generation 10 GbE Intel® Ethernet Controller X540. The HP 561T is a low cost, low power dual port 10GBASE-T adapter designed for use in HP ProLiant Gen8 rack, tower, and scalable servers. The HP 561T addresses the demanding needs of the next-generation data center by providing unmatched features for virtualization, and scalability to keep up with the HP ProLiant Gen8 server platform, with proven and... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$202.74
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 361T Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/Aqdu-nT_e3KL21gnbPIqvw==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 361T. Connectivity technology: Wired, Interface: Ethernet. Cabling technology: 10/100/1000BaseT (X), Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u The HP 361T offers two high-performing 1GbE PCIe Gen 2.1 connections in a low cost, low power, halogen-free design. Based on the new fully integrated (bridgeless) Intel® Ethernet I350 Controller, it introduces new levels of performance and power management technologies for HP ProLiant Gen8 DL/ML/SL servers and select G7 servers. It can be used with a full height or low profile bracket, and can operate at three different data rates (10/100/1000 Mbps). The HP 361T is positioned as the follow-on to the HP NC360T. New levels of performance and power management in a 1GbE card for HP... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$219.73
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise H240 12Gb 2-ports Int Smart Host Bus...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/BbPNlKB5e39dYe8yjdx4vQ==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise H240 12Gb 2-ports Int Smart Host Bus Adapter. Supported storage drive interfaces: SAS, Host interface: PCIe. RAID levels: 0, 1, 5, Compatibility: ProLiant DL360 Gen9 ProLiant DL380 Gen9 ProLiant DL180 Gen9 ProLiant DL160 Gen9. Width: 53.8 mm, Depth: 175.2 mm, Height: 22.8 mm Do you need a cost effective controller that provides fast access to the data on the internal server drives? The HP H240 Smart Host Bus Adapter comes in a low profile, PCIe3 x8 standup form factor that provides a reliable, high performing SAS connectivity to the data in the server internal drives. Featuring eight internal physical links, it delivers 12 Gb/s SAS performance. The H240 Smart Host Bus Adapter provides flexibility to run as an HBA mode or simple RAID mode. When operating in... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$619.15
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 557SFP+ Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/It_AeG8qEfQ4VBtU6N1fZg==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 557SFP+. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Fiber. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s. Chipset: Emulex XE-100, Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x. Power consumption (typical): 8.4 W. Compatibility: Server The new HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 557SFP+ Adapter converges data center traffic and offloads server networking tasks for HP ProLiant rack and tower servers, to help cloud, enterprise and Telco customers improve IT service delivery, reduce costs and deliver greater data center efficiency. What's new - Simplify infrastructure, lower costs and deliver faster services by converging LAN and RDMA over a single wire. - Improve... Less
More

Hewlett Packard Enterprise...

$551.57
IPC Store Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Internal...
Free Shipping
/hewlett-packard/QOLZSx-Zey_iVIOQgMcilA==/info
IPC Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI-E, Interface: Ethernet. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x The HP 530SFP+ is a dual-port 10Gb Ethernet adapter featuring the next generation BCM57810S single-chip solution from Broadcom in a PCIe 2.0 compliant form factor designed for select HP ProLiant Gen8 and Gen7 ML/DL/SL servers. Leveraging Broadcom’s market-proven architecture and software, the HP 530SFP+ delivers full line-rate performance across all ports with low power consumption. The HP 530SFP supports enterprise class features such as VLAN tagging, adaptive interrupt coalescing, MSI-X, NIC teaming (bonding), Receive Side Scaling (RSS), jumbo frames, PXE... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2016.featured.deals.removed-30443