Showing results for "8 port switch"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

NetGear ProSafe...

Free Shipping
(3) 5 stores NetGear ProSafe (GS108T-200NAS) 8-Ports External Ethernet Switch
Joining NETGEAR's family of Gigabit Smart Switches with web-based management, this 8-port...
More

Cisco (SRW208GK9NA) 8-Ports...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cisco (SRW208GK9NA) 8-Ports External Switch Managed
The Cisco SRW208G-K9-NA 8-Port Ethernet Switch has eight ports that manage the 10/100 switch and...
More

8 port 10/100 Fast Ethernet...

$23.39
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 8 port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch | White
+ $6.25 shipping
/8-port-10100-fast/RVhSHqJPy1fWmaXoZdZSsw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
10 / 100Mbps 8-Port Desktop Ether Switch. Supports Full / Half duplex operations. Store-and forward switching method. Use any port for easy expansion. Wire-speed filtering / forwarding rates. A switch does the same function as a Hub. A switch will memorize port locations, therefore being able to transfer files quicker. - 8-Port 10 100Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch 120V network switches -
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$368.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Singlemode SFP
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/Fszu2nQBklXpDyugt6Wt3Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) LX/LH Single Mode SFP for 9/125 LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

Cisco (SLM2008PT) 8-Ports...

Free Shipping
5 stores Cisco (SLM2008PT) 8-Ports Ethernet Switch
With this smart Cisco switch, now you can achieve great network performance combined with...
More

XBlue Networks 47-9004 8-Port...

Free Shipping
2 stores XBlue Networks 47-9004 8-Port Network Switch for XB-50 (M108)
More

Tp Link 8-Port Desktop...

$32.69
Sears Tp Link 8-Port Desktop Gigabit Steel Cased Switch Silver/gray
+ $6.99 shipping
/tp-link-8port-desktop/0WPOV8SYSM10L5dOrRcBXA==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
TP-LINK TL-SG108 8-port Metal Gigabit Switch - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
More

Cisco Small Business 100...

Free Shipping
4 stores Cisco Small Business 100 Series SF100D08P (SF100D08PNA)
This excellent switch provides expanded connectivity for your small office networks so users no...
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$328.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode SFP
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/zsexvSmfAQ5s3gpexulW9A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) SX Multimode SFP for LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

Linksys LGS108 8-Port Desktop...

$47.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys LGS108 8-Port Desktop Business Gigabit Switch - LGS108 Network Switches
Free Shipping
/linksys-lgs108-8port/-a72W64GoMV4uauSEVD-zg==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys LGS108 8-Port Desktop Business Gigabit Switch - LGS108. Learn how the 8-Port Gigabit Switch can accelerate productivity to Gigabit speeds, with QoS and plug-and-play configuration for ease of use. Shop now.
More

8 port Gigabit Ethernet...

$340.51
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 8 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE | Matte Grey
+ $7.15 shipping
/8-port-gigabit-ethernet/h0YxLhDZF7zfjt_zAHWNcw==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The 71X6-00408 provides rack-mount and desktop options giving users their choice of deployment location. It is ideal for small business and workgroup requiring to deploy the PoE for the wireless access points, IP-based surveillance camera or IP phones in any places easily, efficinetly and cost effective. For instant error detection, the 71X6-00408 is equipped with LED Indicators to define problems on the network. - 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch -
More

Channel Vision C-0518 100...

$56.21
Bulk CCTV Store Channel Vision C-0518 100 Mbps Switch - 8 ports
+ $9.99 shipping
/channel-vision-c0518-100/y7uKQk2Ak7PCosJE4HMrUQ==/info
Bulk CCTV Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Channel Vision C-0518 100 Mbps Switch - 8 ports The C-0518 switch supports 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps dedicated bandwidth in each port. The switch is built with plug and play, auto-negotiation on all ports, store-and-forward transmission scheme, IEEE802.3x flow control and back pressure operation for easy installation and smooth transition form legacy 10 Mbps to 100 Mbps Ethernet networks. All ports support MDI/MDI-X to facilitate your network expansion. Features: IEEE 802.3 and 802.3u compliance ensurescompatibil ity with standards-based hubs,switches and cards from any vendor 8 dual-speed 10/100 Mbps auto- negotiationports Plug and play –... Less
More

Linksys LGS308 8-Port...

$93.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys LGS308 8-Port Business Gigabit Smart Switch - LGS308 Network Switches
Free Shipping
/linksys-lgs308-8port/-b7FAfokN3vmLjcx0q34Tg==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys LGS308 8-Port Business Gigabit Smart Switch - LGS308. Learn about the 8-Port Smart Gigabit Switch, featuring IPv6 Support, QoS, Spanning Tree Protocol, and DHCP snooping for a fast & secure network. Shop now.
More

10 PORT MANAGED SWITCH - SEE...

$478.76
GeminiComputers.com 10 PORT MANAGED SWITCH - SEE NO TES - COMMERCIAL GRADE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CCN- CWGE2FE8MSPOE) [cwge2fe8mspoe] - Receivers/Transm itter
Free Shipping
/10-port-managed-switch/p5NNu9udz4phr37Fe_TDlw==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10 PORT MANAGED SWITCH - SEE NO TES - COMMERCIAL GRADE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CCN- CWGE2FE8MSPOE) - Receivers/Transmi tter
More

Planet FGSD-1022P 8-Port...

$312.00
ACE Systems Planet FGSD-1022P 8-Port 802.3af PoE Fast Switch + 2-Port GB (200W)
Free Shipping
/planet-fgsd1022p-8port/wM4ALE8KvtfQeI-tA29RLA==/info
ACE Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

MCK CITEL Norstar 8 port...

$349.00
AtlasPhones.com MCK CITEL Norstar 8 port Gateway Switch Side
No Shipping Info
/mck-citel-norstar-8-port/1Bf8jaxVc0zeZBdvTJT2ag==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MCK CITEL Norstar 8 port Gateway Switch Side - E-6000G-SNM08 The Norstar 8 Port Gateway Switch Side is highly-scalable that is cost-effective and can distribute telephony gateways that implement telework, virtual call center, or other remote connectivity. Features PBX/KTS features and functions for remote users are extended Circuit and packet-based networks are supported Ports: 8 Mix and match IP-capable Extender clients Connects to the digital line Virtual configuration, management and troubleshooting One Year Warranty Included with Extended Warranty Options at Low Prices! Compatibility EXTender 6000, 4000 Nortel BCM, Meridian, and Norstar
More

Linksys LGS108P 8-Port...

$140.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys LGS108P 8-Port Desktop Business Gigabit PoE Switch - LGS108P Remote Power Management
Free Shipping
/linksys-lgs108p-8port/Qi2FHVBOtiaK_GkGWS3gBw==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys LGS108P 8-Port Desktop Business Gigabit PoE Switch - LGS108P. Learn how the 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch accelerates productivity to Gigabit speeds, with PoE+, QoS and plug-and-play setup for ease of use. Shop now.
More

SF302-08PP 8-PORT 10/100 POE...

$235.80
GeminiComputers.com SF302-08PP 8-PORT 10/100 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) + MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- SF30208PPK9NA) [sf302-08pp-k9-na ] - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Switch - Wir
Free Shipping
/sf30208pp-8port-10100/reuTP08Sm59G-8HRKdCmzA==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
SF302-08PP 8-PORT 10/100 POE (POWER OVER ETHERNET) + MANAGED SWITCH (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC- SF30208PPK9NA) - Cisco Universal Accessories - Network Switch - Wir
More

Cisco Catalyst 2960 8-Port/1-...

$898.99
OEMPCWorld Cisco Catalyst 2960 8-Port/1- SFP RJ-45 Ethernet Switch, Cisco, GHQ
Free Shipping
/cisco-catalyst-2960/8Nwyx5P7GWJB3v0oAEEmSA==/info
OEMPCWorld
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
GHQ Cisco Catalyst 2960 8-Port/1- SFP RJ-45 Ethernet Switch, Cisco
More

Channel Vision C-0558 8-Port...

$120.38
Bulk CCTV Store Channel Vision C-0558 8-Port GB Ethernet Switch
+ $9.99 shipping
/channel-vision-c0558/Yylr5WnLOHUN-n0RxZiOdA==/info
Bulk CCTV Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Channel Vision C-0558 8-Port GB Ethernet Switch The C-0558 is a perfect solution for bottlenecks on your home or SOHO network. Bottlenecks are the inevitable result of data intensive applications like home movies or digital images and more computers being connected. This ethernet switch provides a seamless migration to higher-speed networking while solving bandwidth issues. The C-0558 is designed to allow simultaneous transmission of multiple packets via high-speed data channels.The C-0558 is ideal for bringing speed and bandwidth to the desktop at home or in the office. Features: Auto MDI/MDI-X on each port to simplify integration into a network Support to handle... Less
More

StarTech.com 8 Port Unmanaged...

$159.89
BLINQ StarTech.com 8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Switch (IES81000POE)
Free Shipping
/startechcom-8-port/W1l9ZvEprDdJ4fTotfyo8g==/info
BLINQ
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The IES81000POE 8-Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch lets you connect Gigabit Ethernet and power to up to eight PoE-enabled devices or a mixture of PoE and non-PoE components. Giving you the freedom to place your equipment in locations where power outlets are not available, this PoE+ switch complies with IEEE 802.3af and 802.3at standards and supplies up to 30W per port, with a total power budget of 120W.. Features Position your network devices where power outlets aren’t available, with 30 Watts per-port from the switchGiving you the freedom to place your equipment in locations where power outlets are not available, this PoE+ switch complies with IEEE 802.3af and 802.3at standards and supplies up to 30 W per port, with a total power budget of 120 W.Reduce expenses by using existing... Less
More

Linksys SE3008 8-Port Gigabit...

$54.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys SE3008 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE3008 Network Switches
Free Shipping
/linksys-se3008-8port/UtRkYmucarEW1e7V5Gi3yQ==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys SE3008 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE3008. Linksys switches quickly and easily expand the wired connections in your home, at Gigabit speeds. Shop now.
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$395.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode and Singlemode SFP
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/tYfFV1VkoE-Z1BVEiSrxJw==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) LX/LH Single Mode SFP for 9/125 and (1) Multimode SX SFP for LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

8 port 10/100 Fast Ethernet...

$24.00
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 8 port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch | Black with Red Trim
+ $6.25 shipping
/8-port-10100-fast/CcNXPVDYRlG3smC3kvUpnQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The 71X5-00208 is a compact 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch. It is a high- performance, cost-effective and easy to use network switch for expanding home and office networks. - 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch -
More

Linksys SE4008 WRT 8-Port...

$69.99
Linksys Official Store Linksys SE4008 WRT 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE4008 Network Switches
Free Shipping
/linksys-se4008-wrt-8port/Do5aBRrpXCHpmE-vC6HwsQ==/info
Linksys Official Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Linksys SE4008 WRT 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - SE4008. Learn how the SE4008 network switch expands your WRT network, with 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports and easy stackability with the WRT1900AC router. Shop now.
More

EDIMAX Computer Edimax 8-Port...

$14.99
Sears EDIMAX Computer Edimax 8-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch Black
+ $6.50 shipping
/edimax-computer-edimax/LQLue3caYDOQ6slCsyiYIA==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Edimax ES 3308P - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 - desktop
More

8 port Fast Ethernet Switch |...

$32.72
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 8 port Fast Ethernet Switch | 10/100 | Auto-Negotiation
+ $5.95 shipping
/8-port-fast-ethernet/h5FaHEu1diEAWSA24yaRzQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
10 / 100Mbps 8-Port Switch, Edimax The Edimax 5-Port Fast Ethernet switch is perfect for improving the performance of small network. This switch satisfies the need for high quality products at an affordable price enabling even the most budge conscious organizations to trade up to the next level of networking power. This switch supports 10 / 100Mbps auto-negotiation on all ports, for seamless migration to 100Mbps connections without time-consuming trips to the wiring closet whenever end stations are upgraded to Fast Ethernet. All ports also automatically sense half or full duplex connections for high speed server or switch-to-switch configurations. - 8 port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Auto-Negotiation -
More

5 port Fast Ethernet Switch |...

$27.71
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 5 port Fast Ethernet Switch | 10/100 | Auto-Negotiation
+ $5.95 shipping
/5-port-fast-ethernet/c18FirX2CCwfcEzILSbLQg==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This 5-Port fast Ethernet switch is perfect for a home or small office network. This switch provides your LAN with high-speed, 10/100 Mbps auto-sensing connectivity for as many as 4 users. Just plug in your Ethernet cables, connect a power cord, and you're ready to go there's no software to configure. All ports also automatically sense half or full duplex connections for high-speed server or switch-to-switch configurations. - 5 port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Auto-Negotiation -
More

EDIMAX Computer Edimax 8-Port...

$124.99
Sears EDIMAX Computer Edimax 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE Ports Black
Free Shipping
/edimax-computer-edimax/QEYO22dHGZ3JrVUZLj1PGg==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Edimax GS-1008PH - Switch - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop - PoE+
More

Planet GSD-803 8-Port Mbps GB...

$46.20
ACE Systems Planet GSD-803 8-Port Mbps GB Switch
Free Shipping
/planet-gsd803-8port/af_LyrpDdEl-hpspkl5_7Q==/info
ACE Systems
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Netgear ProSafe 8-Port...

$199.16
Sears Netgear ProSafe 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch Silver/gray
Free Shipping
/netgear-prosafe-8port/b0TQ-Vpp7K_re2fQAvMK7A==/info
Sears
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NETGEAR ProSafe GS110TPv2 Smart - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe142.sp10-27355