Showing results for "8 port switch"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

Linksys 8 Port Gigabit Switch

$42.97
Walmart.com Linksys 8 Port Gigabit Switch
+ $6.58 shipping
/linksys-8-port-gigabit/CjRsvqMASN_V6WxYc1qozg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The Linksys SE2800 Ethernet Switch features eight RJ-45 ports, giving you plenty of room to expand your home network. Simply connect computers, HDTVs, game consoles, media players and more into the switch. The slim, compact size of the Linksys 8-Port Ethernet Switch helps conserve desk space, and its plug-and-play capabilities make it easy to set up and use. Compatibility with Fast and Gigabit Ethernet lets you continue to enjoy fast speeds while using the Linksys SE2800 Ethernet Switch.
More

NetGear ProSafe...

Free Shipping
(3) 8 stores NetGear ProSafe (GS108T-200NAS) 8-Ports External Ethernet Switch
Joining NETGEAR's family of Gigabit Smart Switches with web-based management, this 8-port...
More

Linksys (SE2800) 8-Ports...

Free Shipping
(9) 3 stores Linksys (SE2800) 8-Ports External Ethernet Switch
For a reliable borderless network connection, get the Linksys SE2800 Ethernet switch. Thanks to the...
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$368.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Singlemode SFP
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/Fszu2nQBklXpDyugt6Wt3Q==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) LX/LH Single Mode SFP for 9/125 LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

LevelOne (GSW-0807) 8-Ports...

Free Shipping
4 stores LevelOne (GSW-0807) 8-Ports External Switch
The GSW-0807 device is powerful, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch, with all ports capable...
More

Cisco (SRW208MP-K9-NA)...

Free Shipping
3 stores Cisco (SRW208MP-K9-NA) 8-Ports External Ethernet Switch
The Cisco 300 Series is a part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions and provides a...
More

8 Port SFP Optical Switch...

$328.95
Diablo Cable Inc. 8 Port SFP Optical Switch with Multimode SFP
Free Shipping
/8-port-sfp-optical-switch/zsexvSmfAQ5s3gpexulW9A==/info
Diablo Cable Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Our 8-port SFP switch allows you to interconnect up to eight SFP modules of different or similar SFP modules including SX, LX and LH fiber types. This kit includes the 8-port switch and (1) SX Multimode SFP for LC type fiber. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard US power source.
More

HP (J9661A#ABA) 8-Ports...

Free Shipping
3 stores HP (J9661A#ABA) 8-Ports Rack-Mountable Ethernet Switch
More

Channel Vision C-0518 100...

$56.21
Bulk CCTV Store Channel Vision C-0518 100 Mbps Switch - 8 ports
+ $9.99 shipping
/channel-vision-c0518-100/y7uKQk2Ak7PCosJE4HMrUQ==/info
Bulk CCTV Store
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Channel Vision C-0518 100 Mbps Switch - 8 ports The C-0518 switch supports 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps dedicated bandwidth in each port. The switch is built with plug and play, auto-negotiation on all ports, store-and-forward transmission scheme, IEEE802.3x flow control and back pressure operation for easy installation and smooth transition form legacy 10 Mbps to 100 Mbps Ethernet networks. All ports support MDI/MDI-X to facilitate your network expansion. Features: IEEE 802.3 and 802.3u compliance ensurescompatibil ity with standards-based hubs,switches and cards from any vendor 8 dual-speed 10/100 Mbps auto- negotiationports Plug and play –... Less
More

Morris Ethernet 10/100 Base...

$54.20
HomeClick Morris Ethernet 10/100 Base T Switch 8 Port
No Shipping Info
/morris-ethernet-10100/W4-xspl2I9x-3Wl5u6JVcA==/info
HomeClick
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Morris - Ethernet Connecting T Switch Conveniently networks PCs to create an integrated home network Gold plated RJ-45 terminals provide clean and solid connections RJ-45 ports - slide switch uplink auto negotiation all ports 12VDC 500mA power supply includedHeight: 1 Width: 6-1 2
More

10 PORT MANAGED SWITCH - -...

$478.76
GeminiComputers.com 10 PORT MANAGED SWITCH - - COMME (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CCN- CWGE2FE8MSPOE) [cwge2fe8mspoe] - Comnet Data Transmission Prod. - Receivers & Trans
Free Shipping
/10-port-managed-switch/p5NNu9udz4phr37Fe_TDlw==/info
GeminiComputers .com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
10 PORT MANAGED SWITCH - - COMME (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CCN- CWGE2FE8MSPOE) - Comnet Data Transmission Prod. - Receivers & Trans
More

SIEMENS SCALANCE...

$679.03
Zoro SIEMENS SCALANCE 6GK50080GA001AB2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged,8 Port
Free Shipping
/siemens-scalance/xgmh1XCxr1eSmmU9PHtBXA==/info
Zoro
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Ethernet Switch, Unmanaged, Ports 8, Port Type RJ45, DIN Rail Mounting Type, Input Voltage 24VDC, Operation Description Unmanaged Switch, Operating Temp. Range (C) 10 to 60, Operating Temp. Range (F) 14 to 140, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Height (In.) 3.9, Depth (In.) 3.5, Width (In.) 1.8, Description/Speci al Features Scalance XB008G
More

Intellinet 8-Ports PoE+...

$203.99
Quill.com Intellinet 8-Ports PoE+ Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch PD6800
Free Shipping
/intellinet-8ports-poe/K952KQ1tZttsT0hNKIpTLA==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
8-ports 10/100/1000Base- T Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet. Address database size: 8192 MAC addresses
More

8 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet...

$19.67
CableWholesale.com, Inc. 8 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch, Black with Red Trim
+ $6.25 shipping
/8-port-10100-fast/CcNXPVDYRlG3smC3kvUpnQ==/info
CableWholesale. com, Inc.
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The 71X5-00208 is a compact 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch. It is a high- performance, cost-effective and easy to use network switch for expanding home and office networks.
More

D-Link 8 Ports Gigabit PoE...

$196.99
Quill.com D-Link 8 Ports Gigabit PoE Unmanaged Desktop Switch DES1008PPLUS
Free Shipping
/dlink-8-ports-gigabit/5oV3yCE0UPHV4wf5_WBwVQ==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Store and forward switching scheme. Media interface exchange: Auto MDI/MDIX adjustment for all ports, Network cables: 10BASE-T: UTP CAT 3/4/5/5e (100 m max.), EIA/TIA-586 100-ohm STP (100 m max.), 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T: UTP CAT 5/5e (100 m max.), EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100 m max.)
More

Allied Telesis Unmanaged...

$201.99
Quill.com Allied Telesis Unmanaged Ethernet Switch; 8 Ports AT- FS708/Ethernet) G68268
Free Shipping
/allied-telesis-unmanaged/GC27JsuvTvylOMPTlawttw==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
8 ports 10/100Base-TX Fast ethernet. Address database size: 8000 Mac addresses
More

StarTech.com 8 Port Unmanaged...

$98.49
BLINQ StarTech.com 8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Switch (IES81000POE)
Free Shipping
/startechcom-8-port/W1l9ZvEprDdJ4fTotfyo8g==/info
BLINQ
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The IES81000POE 8-Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch lets you connect Gigabit Ethernet and power to up to eight PoE-enabled devices or a mixture of PoE and non-PoE components. Giving you the freedom to place your equipment in locations where power outlets are not available, this PoE+ switch complies with IEEE 802.3af and 802.3at standards and supplies up to 30W per port, with a total power budget of 120W.. Features Position your network devices where power outlets aren’t available, with 30 Watts per-port from the switchGiving you the freedom to place your equipment in locations where power outlets are not available, this PoE+ switch complies with IEEE 802.3af and 802.3at standards and supplies up to 30 W per port, with a total power budget of 120 W.Reduce expenses by using existing... Less
More

TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit...

$74.77
Walmart.com TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch with 8GB LAN Ports and 4 PoE Ports, Steel Case (TL-SG1008P)
Free Shipping
/tplink-8port-gigabit/YC-aLZtvm9wwTIEgSj0YSw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
The TL-SG1008P TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch is an unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides four PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af-compliant powered devices. In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with the data in a single cable. This allows you to expand your network to areas without power lines or outlets so you can use APs, IP cameras, IP phones and other devices in remote locations. This TP-Link PoE switch comes in a fan-less design, and it is fully automated for plug-and-play functionality. Internal formatting for both full-duplex and half-duplex modes gives you the freedom to set up this switch wherever and however you want. The 8L Mac auto-learning and auto-aging features... Less
More

Raritan DKX2-108 Dominion KVM...

$1,959.29
Quill.com Raritan DKX2-108 Dominion KVM Switch; 8 Ports Q39130
Free Shipping
/raritan-dkx2108-dominion/fjw3ci1F1PwjklReN95t8g==/info
Quill.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Connects devices (from/to): Computer to keyboard/mouse/vi deo. Number of ports: 8
More

MCK CITEL Norstar Gateway...

$349.00
AtlasPhones.com MCK CITEL Norstar Gateway Switch Side 8 port
No Shipping Info
/mck-citel-norstar-gateway/_VWQsU6-yM3_gk_kqlwVKg==/info
AtlasPhones.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
MCK CITEL Norstar 8 port Gateway Switch Side - E-6000G-SNM08 The Norstar 8 Port Gateway Switch Side is highly-scalable that is cost-effective and can distribute telephony gateways that implement telework, virtual call center, or other remote connectivity. Features PBX/KTS features and functions for remote users are extended Circuit and packet-based networks are supported Ports: 8 Mix and match IP-capable Extender clients Connects to the digital line Virtual configuration, management and troubleshooting One Year Warranty Included with Extended Warranty Options at Low Prices! Compatibility EXTender 6000, 4000 Nortel BCM, Meridian, and Norstar
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe144.sp17-28921