6M DUPLEX MMF CABLE ST SC 62 5 125 FIBER Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com

Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "6M DUPLEX MMF CABLE ST SC 62 5 125 FIBER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

1M DUPLEX FIBER MMF MTRJ/SC...

$15.00
Walmart.com 1M DUPLEX FIBER MMF MTRJ/SC 62/125 ORANGE PATCH CORD
Free Shipping
/1m-duplex-fiber-mmf/PjkU1-sp79G3XO9DYBdHMg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With MTRJ to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications.
More

Tripp Lite 98 ft. Fiber Optic...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite 98 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable (N520-30M)
Tripp Lite's 30-meter multimode duplex fiber channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured...
More

1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$20.02
Walmart.com 1m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 1m - Orange
+ $4.95 shipping
/1m-scst-625125-om1/hpQSSbw1Lr2mL-TWPTw4og==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleColor: OrangeWeight (Approximate): 8 ozLimited Warranty: LifetimeCables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system and the SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design... Less
More

C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125...

$15.28
Walmart.com C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lcsc-duplex-625125/oHyhXQmH9vyQVIvx7A8rDQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable offers LC to SC termination. This termination produces a high-quality fiber optic patch wire that is specifically designed for fibre channel, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and ATM applications. You can use it to replace outdated network switches, connect your router to a catalyst, connect mini-GBIC modules and more. You may notice an improvement in how your equipment runs after installing this item. This orange multimode fiber optic cable is easy to recognize in cable-heavy test environments because of its bright color. The small LC connectors satisfy the requirement for higher port density both in the work area and the telecom room. This 2m fiber optic patch cable provides twice the port density of traditional ST and SC fiber... Less
More

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Sc Male Lc 98.43ft
More

3m fiber optic patch cord...

2 stores 3m fiber optic patch cord lc-sc 62.5/125 mmf duplex pvc -33156- -
62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that...
More

C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125...

$16.49
Walmart.com C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 5m, Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lcsc-duplex-625125/3uKXO5459P-K-zpWSkM_AA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. That special construction provides this 5m multimode fiber cable with twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector, with its RJ-style latch clip design, is easy to engage and disengage. It gives the connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The SC connector has a simple push-pull locking system. This high-quality duplex fiber optic cable also features an orange pull-proof jacket that prevents electrical... Less
More

Tripp Lite 3m Duplex...

$20.78
eBay Tripp Lite 3m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (sc/sc)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-3m-duplex/YoXawp5dxwpXdOyKTioD3A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
About Us Payment Info Customer Support Feedback Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) Brand: Tripp Lite UPC: 0037332013309 Mfr Part #: N306010 General Information Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Cable Length: 10 ft Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male Physical Characteristics Material: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket... Less
More

Belkin 1 Meter Fiber Optic...

$11.43
Walmart.com Belkin 1 Meter Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/ST Duplex MMF, 62.5/125 F2F202L0-01M
Free Shipping
/belkin-1-meter-fiber/mcMg3ekeOrH9IhUPOKy80Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMFLC/ST 62.5/125 ROHS
More

2M DUPLEX MMF CABLE SC/SC

$23.01
Walmart.com 2M DUPLEX MMF CABLE SC/SC
+ $9.23 shipping
/2m-duplex-mmf-cable-scsc/11JkzCoT7cC16Hd4qUrUpg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
2M DUPLEX MMF CABLE SC/SC - N506-02M
More

Belkin 5 Meter Fiber Optic...

$13.51
Walmart.com Belkin 5 Meter Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/ST Duplex MMF, 62.5/125 F2F202L0-05M
Free Shipping
/belkin-5-meter-fiber/4Chre6kk0tSTegIn4Fu3nw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleWeight (Approximate): 6.08 ozLimited Warranty: LifetimeBelkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
More

C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$12.81
Walmart.com C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lcst-duplex-625125/BQEKisU5yZlIeXIoJlBqtA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange, is a high-quality fiber optic micron cable for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications that require high-speed data transfer. Cables To Go is a name that network designers have trusted since 1984. These durable LC fiber patch cables resist pulls, strains, snags and impacts during installation and maintenance. These cables have been tested and found to be in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A standards.
More

USA CUSTOM 8M USA LC SC...

$42.82
Walmart.com USA CUSTOM 8M USA LC SC DUPLEX 62/125 MMF FIBER
+ $5.16 shipping
/usa-custom-8m-usa-lc-sc/HMh55t9gbebPCwaU6FnEtg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets
More

C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125...

$17.99
Walmart.com C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 5m, Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lcst-duplex-625125/xwt29jCc4Zs3pAIjlbzNWQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. That special construction provides this 5m duplex fiber optic cable with twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector, with its RJ-style latch clip design, is easy to engage and disengage. It gives the connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The ST connector has a simple bayonet locking system. This high-quality multimode fiber cable also features a durable orange jacket that shields against electrical... Less
More

StarTech Cable FIBSTSC1 1m...

$10.61
Walmart.com StarTech Cable FIBSTSC1 1m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-SC Retail
Free Shipping
/startech-cable-fibstsc1/0W6k3VBkF8BkFqXrZX2_5g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC
More

Cisco Cab-mmf-sc-10 10'...

$14.99
eBay Cisco Cab-mmf-sc-10 10' Multi-mode Fiber Cable
Free Shipping
/cisco-cabmmfsc10-10/Ldx5iI39iMktLR8m3SqadA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description Cisco CAB-MMF-SC-10 10' Multi-Mode Fiber CableNEW, ready to ship! Specifics Manufacturer Cisco Model Number CAB-MMF-SC-10= UPC 746320289304 SKU 19-13149 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction includes only whats listed, if unsure, please ask. Auction Sales Policy: Your bid is a contract - Place a bid only if you are serious about buying the item.  If you are the winning bidder, you will enter into a legally bidding contract to purchase the item.  If the seller is unable to establish contact with the winning bidder within 3 days of the end of the auction or if payment is not received within 5 days, item may be offered to the next highest bidder or relisted at the sellers sole discretion. Shipping Details: All shipping originates from... Less
More

3M FIBER MMF LC/SC 62.5/125...

$20.02
Walmart.com 3M FIBER MMF LC/SC 62.5/125 DUPLEX RED CABLE
Free Shipping
/3m-fiber-mmf-lcsc/bLgSZ0Ko4UtPBga-ns3IDA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes HALF the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers twice the port density of conventional SC and ST connectors to satisfy the need for higher port density in telecom closets, equipment rooms, and work areas.The LC connector's RJ-style latch clip design gives each connection greater durability in resisting snagging, pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Plus, it is easy to engage and disengage with the telephone jack style release mechanism. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system.The patented injection molding process provides each connection... Less
More

5M LC-SC 50/125 FIBER OPTIC...

$14.40
Walmart.com 5M LC-SC 50/125 FIBER OPTIC MMF CABLE
Free Shipping
/5m-lcsc-50125-fiber/2K11GvEX_pwYQ8_I4cPHdA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech 50FIBLCSC5 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly. This product provides the necessary link between Fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Ideal for Gigabit networks, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances.Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability. The same lifetime warranty that... Less
More

5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE SC/SC

$25.88
Walmart.com 5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE SC/SC
+ $9.47 shipping
/5m-duplex-mmf-cable-scsc/DI76AfE8MBLm4FG2lrIqVA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE SC/SC - N506-05M
More

AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber...

$17.14
Walmart.com AddOn 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 2 x ST Mal
+ $5.45 shipping
/addon-3m-multimode-fiber/rGYgLxxXLVuRHIjY-UD-hA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ADD-ST-SC-3M6MMF is a 3m Multi-Mode fiber (MMF) Duplex ST/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable. This high quality MMF (62.5/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 1Gb applications. This patch cable is suited for LAN's or SAN's, and is recommended for connection between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen(LSZH) jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in badly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most crucial. It also provides the fire protection needed to run within walls and air plenums eliminating the need for conduit. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts... Less
More

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex...

$31.24
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-15m-duplex/SjSVXtJHk2dBCDlIiN3OiQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationTripp Lite's 15 Meter ( 50ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 49.21 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable15Meter (50ft) duplex MMF cable SC/SC 62.5/125 fiberAdditional... Less
More

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex...

$17.94
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - SC Male - ST Male - 9.84ft -
+ $3.25 shipping
/tripp-lite-3m-duplex/B_UVQ-tYeFmBB0mWrqj5AA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 9/125 µmCable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleColor: YellowPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable,3-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable, SC/ST,Limited Warranty: LifetimeTripp Lite's 3-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on one end, SC on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
More

C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex...

$25.64
Walmart.com C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 2m - Yellow
Free Shipping
/c2g-2m-scsc-9125-os1/dNGiyNKDZnblNWZQMVO9mg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This C2G SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered to provide high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is made using a patented injection molding process for added durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. This 2m network patch cable is also outfitted with a pull-proof jacket design that surrounds the interior fibers to prevent electrical interference. It is 100 percent optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.
More

2m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex...

$21.75
Walmart.com 2m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 2m - Orange
Free Shipping
/2m-scsc-50125-om2/anbs02Jx4LC5vlAVdDTSSA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go.
More

3m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$17.48
Walmart.com 3m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 3m - Orange
Free Shipping
/3m-scst-625125-om1/KLdBJwoc6TB68bBJ4iPDGw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to SC termination and is perfect for Ethernet multimedia or communication applications.
More

Tripp Lite N304-010 Tripp...

$12.74
Walmart.com Tripp Lite N304-010 Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC/ST), 3M (10-ft.)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-n304010-tripp/jx607IIuRS_RkOLN_Z7SBA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC/ST), 3M (10-ft.)
More

Belkin 2 Meter Fiber Optic...

$6.97
Walmart.com Belkin 2 Meter Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 62.5/125 F2F202LL-02M
Free Shipping
/belkin-2-meter-fiber/klfQvysxxTHCwIyiV0Lb2w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
2M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMFLC/LC 62.5/125 ROHS
More

Belkin 25 Meter Fiber Optic...

$37.11
Walmart.com Belkin 25 Meter Fiber Optic Cable; Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 62.5/125 F2F202LL-25M
+ $7.32 shipping
/belkin-25-meter-fiber/3AHbnigJTlqfP-75pUY8EA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 82.02 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x LC MaleLimited Warranty: LifetimeBelkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
More

C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125...

$14.97
Walmart.com C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange, 2m
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lcsc-duplex-50125/YQK-W_NZJ2fUON6W1l8RWg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is a cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100 percent optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
More

STARTECH. COM ...

$11.31
Walmart.com STARTECH. COM 1M DUPLEX FIBER LC/SC 62.5/125
Free Shipping
/startechcom/iSpY_uruq4JX4y_zsM0Jig==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
More

3M FIBER OPTIC MMF SC/ST...

$24.15
Walmart.com 3M FIBER OPTIC MMF SC/ST DUPLEX
Free Shipping
/3m-fiber-optic-mmf-scst/tjMvF2TTUJGwNvmCT9yDhg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network
More

StarTech Cable 50FIBSCSC1 1m...

$12.13
Walmart.com StarTech Cable 50FIBSCSC1 1m 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC Retail
Free Shipping
/startech-cable-50fibscsc1/sL2-kTNPun1onxAjtHTV6Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Startech 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC - SC Male Network - SC Male Network - 3.2ft
More

DUPLEX MMF FIBER COUPLER SC/SC

$22.78
Walmart.com DUPLEX MMF FIBER COUPLER SC/SC
+ $9.03 shipping
/duplex-mmf-fiber-coupler/liPedh86yGZO6t7FNxdkgQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
DUPLEX MMF FIBER COUPLER SC/SC - N452-000
More

C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125...

$18.99
Walmart.com C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1m, Orange
+ $5.99 shipping
/c2g-lcsc-duplex-50125/oH59ZovbkVmVM9npV3pXHA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered to provide high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. It is specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components and offers a lower rate of loss than 62.5/125 fibers. This high-quality cable is made using a patented injection molding process for added durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. It is 100 percent optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. This fiber optic patch cable is also outfitted with a orange pull-proof jacket that surrounds the interior fibers to prevent electrical interference.
More

Tripp Lite 25M (82ft) Duplex...

$32.83
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 25M (82ft) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC)
+ $8.87 shipping
/tripp-lite-25m-82ft/j04ndJlAZFpBHKCJlxoINQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
General InformationTripp Lite's 25 Meter ( 80ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 82.02 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable25 Meter (80ft) duplex MMF cable SC/SC 62.5/125 fiberAdditional... Less
More

Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb Duplex...

$31.61
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 50' 50ft 15 Meter - SC Male - LC Male - 49.21ft
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-15m-10gb/gA9JrINmnwVGEkp1_Ep2kQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N816-15M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3
More

SIIG 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode...

$19.94
Walmart.com SIIG 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 1 Pack - 2 x
Free Shipping
/siig-1m-10gb-aqua/x0Jcm0wWyoHfSZBsQHWjbQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This SIIG 10GB Aqua 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex LC-to-SC Fiber Patch Cable is designed to provide a high-speed connection between fiber networking devices. It is suitable for long-distance 10Gbps networks and can be used in a business, school or home with a compatible IT setup. This multimode fiber patch cable is equipped with male LC and SC connectors and features an aqua-colored protective jacket. Its length of approximately 1m makes it ideal for short runs.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint10.beta.config.sync-30465