6M DUPLEX MMF CABLE ST SC 62 5 125 FIBER Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com
Showing results for "6M DUPLEX MMF CABLE ST SC 62 5 125 FIBER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1477

5M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD...

$19.02
Walmart.com 5M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC MMF 62.5/125 DUPLEX PVC
+ $5.99 shipping
/5m-fiber-optic-patch-cord/3uKXO5459P-K-zpWSkM_AA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. That special construction provides this 5m multimode fiber cable with twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector, with its RJ-style latch clip design, is easy to engage and disengage. It gives the connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The SC connector has a simple push-pull locking system. This high-quality duplex fiber optic cable also features an orange pull-proof jacket that prevents electrical... Less
More

1M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE...

$15.24
Walmart.com 1M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE ST-SC 62.5/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC
+ $5.99 shipping
/1m-fiber-optic-patch/hpQSSbw1Lr2mL-TWPTw4og==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 3.28 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleColor: OrangeWeight (Approximate): 8 ozLimited Warranty: LifetimeCables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system and the SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design... Less
More

3m fiber optic patch cord...

Free Shipping
2 stores 3m fiber optic patch cord lc-sc 62.5/125 mmf duplex pvc -33156- -
62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that...
More

1M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD...

$12.60
Walmart.com 1M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-SC 62.5/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC
+ $5.99 shipping
/1m-fiber-optic-patch-cord/zo01sFKZ2am982G3hEWszw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This Cables To Go LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. That special construction provides this 1m multimode fiber cable with twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connector, with its RJ-style latch clip design, is easy to engage and disengage. It gives the connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. The SC connector has a simple push-pull locking system. This high-quality duplex fiber optic cable also features an orange pull-proof jacket that prevents... Less
More

Cables to go duplex fiber...

Free Shipping
2 stores Cables to go duplex fiber patch cable - 2 x sc 6.56ft yellow -20455-
9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications Cost-effective solution that provides high...
More

2M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD...

$12.99
Walmart.com 2M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-ST 62.5/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC
+ $5.99 shipping
/2m-fiber-optic-patch-cord/BQEKisU5yZlIeXIoJlBqtA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The C2G LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 2m, Orange, is a high-quality fiber optic micron cable for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications that require high-speed data transfer. Cables To Go is a name that network designers have trusted since 1984. These durable LC fiber patch cables resist pulls, strains, snags and impacts during installation and maintenance. These cables have been tested and found to be in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A standards.
More

Tripplite N820-10m 10m 10gb...

Free Shipping
2 stores Tripplite N820-10m 10m 10gb Duplex Mmf Patch Cable Lszh Aqua Fiber
Tripp Lite introduces it s new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use...
More

1M DUPLEX FIBER MMF MTRJ/SC...

$19.89
Walmart.com 1M DUPLEX FIBER MMF MTRJ/SC 62/125 ORANGE PATCH CORD
+ $5.89 shipping
/1m-duplex-fiber-mmf/PjkU1-sp79G3XO9DYBdHMg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
With MTRJ to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications.
More

3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE...

$13.91
Walmart.com 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/ST 50/125 ROHS
+ $5.99 shipping
/3m-duplex-fiber-optic/xX4a63vFZ9Q1P86s56VguA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Mfg Part No. F2F402L0-03M
More

5M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE...

$16.54
Walmart.com 5M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF SC/SC 62.5/125 ROHS
+ $5.99 shipping
/5m-duplex-fiber-optic/0zeZXr5RfQWreMWy7eQDrQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Belkin A2F20277-05M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
More

2M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE...

$15.86
Walmart.com 2M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/ST 50/125 ROHS
+ $5.99 shipping
/2m-duplex-fiber-optic/QS1uZUS-kIA22aiSWNkY5Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µmCable Length: 6.56 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceWeight (Approximate): 1.60 ozLimited Warranty: LifetimeBelkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.
More

15m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$26.57
Walmart.com 15m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
Free Shipping
/15m-scst-625125-om1/M1PO4JL8YXpgi79a5EGUaQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
15m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 15m - Orange
More

Tripp Lite N310 010 3M Duplex...

$19.32
Walmart.com Tripp Lite N310 010 3M Duplex Mmf 62.5 Fiber Cable Mtrj/Sc
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-n310-010-3m/7KCAXwOPoyc06VsVO8v9Yw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Key Features and Benefits: Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiberPVC jacketLength: 10-ft. Connectors: MTRJ to 2 SCInsertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cableBeveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breezeFiber made from glass (not a polymer)Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receiveDuplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are typically 10 feet or lessFiber optic distributed data interface (FDDI) ratedOFNR (riser rated)Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for lifeWhat's Included:3.05 m (10-ft.) Duplex MMF Cable MTRJ/SC 62.5/125 Fiber
More

Tripp Lite N52007M 7M Duplex...

$21.10
Walmart.com Tripp Lite N52007M 7M Duplex Mmf 50 Fiber Cable Lc/Lc 23Ft
+ $5.55 shipping
/tripp-lite-n52007m-7m/Cm68YfRO_nk7jq5ZUMQi5w==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and provides built-in headroom for future applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also availaFEATURES: (LC/LC), 7M (23-ft.)LC Male22.97ftOrange
More

1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE...

$13.64
Walmart.com 1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/ST 62.5/125 ROHS
+ $5.99 shipping
/1m-duplex-fiber-optic/mcMg3ekeOrH9IhUPOKy80Q==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
1M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMFLC/ST 62.5/125 ROHS
More

3M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE...

$17.79
Walmart.com 3M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE SC-SC 62.5/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC
+ $5.99 shipping
/3m-fiber-optic-patch/6VY9EZGUNoRFYYpkv_3Grg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
C2G 3M Sc-Sc 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
More

5M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE...

$26.99
Walmart.com 5M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF ST/ST 62.5/125 ROHS
Free Shipping
/5m-duplex-fiber-optic/CN6zb0XCpTjkmqTu8yPpmw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi- modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x ST Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceColor: OrangeLimited Warranty: LifetimeBelkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.
More

20M FIBER MMF LC ST DUPLEX...

$45.18
Walmart.com 20M FIBER MMF LC ST DUPLEX 62/1 MMF FIBER
Free Shipping
/20m-fiber-mmf-lc-st/8O7NciCLxsrlvTzdk1VR-g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C2G 20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1
More

USA 6M MMF SC/SC 62/125 DUPLEX

$58.95
Walmart.com USA 6M MMF SC/SC 62/125 DUPLEX
Free Shipping
/usa-6m-mmf-scsc-62125/liMnZg2FXDLARZSLhA13gA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
C2G 6m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - USA-Made - 6m - Orange
More

USA CUSTOM 8M USA LC SC...

$51.38
Walmart.com USA CUSTOM 8M USA LC SC DUPLEX 62/125 MMF FIBER
Free Shipping
/usa-custom-8m-usa-lc-sc/HMh55t9gbebPCwaU6FnEtg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic crossconnects, interconnects, and information outlets
More

2M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD...

$15.66
Walmart.com 2M FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC-LC 62.5/125 MMF DUPLEX PVC
+ $5.99 shipping
/2m-fiber-optic-patch-cord/eS5SZo4p5X7A6UOiNvWhYQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small LC connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the work area. That special construction provides this 2m duplex fiber optic cable with twice the port density of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors. The LC connectors, with their RJ-style latch clip design, are easy to engage and disengage. They give each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. This high-quality multimode fiber cable also features an orange pull-proof jacket that prevents electrical interference.
More

Belkin F2f402l7-30m Duplex...

$9.99
eBay Belkin F2f402l7-30m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Lc/sc 50/125 30 Meter
+ $10.43 shipping
/belkin-f2f402l730m/4hXHQnApxXUMw21AlRgsQg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Home Contact About Technology Industrial Lab & Test Electrical Semiconductor NEW Belkin F2F402L7-30M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC/SC 50/125 30 Meter Manufacturer: F2F402L7-30M Model: Belkin Condition: New Cosmetic appearance may vary slightly from pictured unit(s). Manufacturer: F2F402L7-30M Condition: New. Comes in original packaging. Notes: No manuals, cords/cables, or additional items are included if not listed or shown. Included: (1) Belkin F2F402L7-30M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Specifications: Manufacturer: Belkin Model: F2F402L7-30M Fiber Type: 50/125 Cable Type: Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Model Type: LC/SC Length: 30M SKU: O38M018 For questions regarding this item, please reference the SKU to help us better serve you. Questions? Click on the Ask a question ebay link at the bottom... Less
More

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex...

$19.78
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-2m-duplex/bSh67HANz9bu11OY7E-SFA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC/ST), 2M (6-ft.)
More

10m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$27.02
Walmart.com 10m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 10m - Orange
Free Shipping
/10m-scst-625125-om1/Dp5IfNZvB_sTl56ZZgr4sw==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 33 ftConnector on First End: 2 x ST MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MaleColor: OrangeWeight (Approximate): 4.64 ozLimited Warranty: LifetimeCables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system and the SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
More

3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE...

$15.75
Walmart.com 3M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF MTRJ/SC 62.5/125 ROHS
Free Shipping
/3m-duplex-fiber-optic/3Ed-l2K1XBqEPl9vapACrQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.
More

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex...

$17.94
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST)
+ $3.25 shipping
/tripp-lite-3m-duplex/B_UVQ-tYeFmBB0mWrqj5AA==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 9/125 µmCable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleColor: YellowPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable,3-meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable, SC/ST,Limited Warranty: LifetimeTripp Lite's 3-meter, singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on one end, SC on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
More

6m Sc-st 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex...

$22.91
Walmart.com 6m Sc-st 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
Free Shipping
/6m-scst-625125-om1/FWv1jePHkPuDmD261SptXg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With SC to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet locking system.The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
More

2M PATCH CABLE LC SC 50/125...

$15.07
Walmart.com 2M PATCH CABLE LC SC 50/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC
+ $5.99 shipping
/2m-patch-cable-lc-sc/YQK-W_NZJ2fUON6W1l8RWg==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
The C2G LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is a cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible with multimode applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100 percent optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 50/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
More

9m Sc-st 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex...

$23.31
Walmart.com 9m Sc-st 62.5/125 Om1 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
Free Shipping
/9m-scst-625125-om1/M63FmUmcWSWv-NIFi22u0g==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With SC to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet locking system.The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
More

2M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE...

$38.84
Walmart.com 2M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE MMF LC/SC 50/125 ROHS
Free Shipping
/2m-duplex-fiber-optic/ML_PepgfvKBAj3fgRekpyQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Belkin F2F402L7-02M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More

Tripp Lite 15M Duplex...

$30.71
Walmart.com Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC)
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-15m-duplex/SjSVXtJHk2dBCDlIiN3OiQ==/info
Walmart.com
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
General InformationTripp Lite's 15 Meter ( 50ft. ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Claddin g Diameter: 62.5/125 mCable Length: 49.21 ftConnector on First End: 2 x SC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x SC MalePhysical CharacteristicsCo lor: OrangeMaterial: Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - JacketMiscellaneo usPackage Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable15Meter (50ft) duplex MMF cable SC/SC 62.5/125 fiberAdditional... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2017 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-r.2017.sprint17-EP-4612-30501