Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "6M DUPLEX MMF CABLE ST SC 62 5 125 FIBER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

10 Meter ST-SC 50/125...

$35.12
Deep Surplus 10 Meter ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-stsc-50125/4BhWwj_Hbv_Ed-QsI73ZXQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

7 Meter ST-SC 50/125...

$30.80
Deep Surplus 7 Meter ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-stsc-50125/feUkd7cGwv3JYX3dN6ajZQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

15 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125...

$33.76
Deep Surplus 15 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-stsc-625125/Lj5H30unTFXfCi8DB4VeNw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

10 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125...

$28.23
Deep Surplus 10 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-stsc-625125/iC1-nUyNU6Oboqn8a39lkg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

10 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125...

$39.71
Deep Surplus 10 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-stsc-83125/1OH2bXitqNZm258AIa8HkQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

3 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125...

$32.82
Deep Surplus 3 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-stsc-83125/PKSJYUI9d_TKrttB_vbY7Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

1 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125...

$30.80
Deep Surplus 1 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-stsc-83125/R9L06lDXJ90rKJYBvHddvQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

2 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125...

$31.72
Deep Surplus 2 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-stsc-83125/eMHDHJkv9l1IWWvG5PGFDg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

5 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125...

$34.75
Deep Surplus 5 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-stsc-83125/t-hHmWmCSBVCO4jr9uPH0g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

5 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC...

$25.82
Deep Surplus 5 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-10-gig-aqua-stsc/7zvZXXYGItz5Y696XQc7lQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

10 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC...

$31.82
Deep Surplus 10 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-10-gig-aqua/sRfQF8x5PoKzNgVZDHWsbA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

15 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$38.44
Deep Surplus 15 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-scsc-50125/KrSDB0siGfkXtb7PvM0RxQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

20 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$44.40
Deep Surplus 20 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-scsc-50125/SBzhq6fVZZS2jPS92rD2cg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

25 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$61.14
Deep Surplus 25 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/25-meter-scsc-50125/cyqZfbbkFcTNQ9NcM8SfWg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

7 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$29.56
Deep Surplus 7 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-scsc-50125/f82y0kbBU7v_Fv-J1n1k_A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

10 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$32.31
Deep Surplus 10 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-scsc-50125/hg5Htq8JdpFUt-C5R0_Xhw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

5 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$27.72
Deep Surplus 5 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-scsc-50125/uRsDbCQTbUbAitSj8W4apA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

1 Meter ST-SC 50/125...

$21.62
Deep Surplus 1 Meter ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-stsc-50125/_zNq1Jtovg3gpkv6RBVVHg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

3 Meter ST-SC 50/125...

$24.37
Deep Surplus 3 Meter ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-stsc-50125/luzBJtTp3WOyTd0Oxq6Evg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

2 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125...

$17.95
Deep Surplus 2 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-stsc-625125/E9RmIaC_TpdpZQPP7OJuzw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

1 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125...

$16.11
Deep Surplus 1 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-stsc-625125/H-Kc2mLkAAL0_9Dn4xYczg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

7 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125...

$24.79
Deep Surplus 7 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-stsc-625125/asd1QkxXprz4VC11kjrczg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

5 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125...

$22.73
Deep Surplus 5 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-stsc-625125/xtlneM5vwF6GeYIFshJgDQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

3 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125...

$19.78
Deep Surplus 3 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-stsc-625125/y6paTKpj_K4m25sdXELCWg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

2 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC...

$22.22
Deep Surplus 2 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-10-gig-aqua-stsc/bL2J1LlrfVbQLf317XqZrw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

1 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC...

$19.82
Deep Surplus 1 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-10-gig-aqua-stsc/vjceVV9PRMNjNe-GrHM5QA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

3 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC...

$23.42
Deep Surplus 3 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-10-gig-aqua-stsc/yuyZpnqTdQmz20jpsX4ixg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

1 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$22.95
Deep Surplus 1 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-scsc-50125/LAi7fPCQ21COzffD-Uq6tw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

2 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$24.42
Deep Surplus 2 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-scsc-50125/tm3oMh3Xl7ldosuMvfU99g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

SC to ST Duplex Hybrid Fiber...

$2.13
Deep Surplus SC to ST Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, Multimode
No Shipping Info
/sc-to-st-duplex-hybrid/_x2SR_N6EY0pMRqz372Egg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Use this SC to ST duplex fiber optic coupler to connect one pair of SC and one pair of ST multimode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeves are high quality phosphor bronze.
More

2 Meter Sc/st Multimode...

$10.51
eBay 2 Meter Sc/st Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125
Free Shipping
/2-meter-scst-multimode/Y9Yk3DcTDuN3dugFbA2GAg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable, SC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) (SCST-11002)NEW This 2 meter (6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 1
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews.on-30371
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe148.2015.sp24.rm.reviews.on-30371