6M DUPLEX MMF CABLE ST SC 62 5 125 FIBER Computers Network Cables - Shopping.com

Category

Network Cables
Showing results for "6M DUPLEX MMF CABLE ST SC 62 5 125 FIBER"
Results 1 - 40 of 1500+

10 Meter ST-SC 50/125...

$35.12
Deep Surplus 10 Meter ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-stsc-50125/4BhWwj_Hbv_Ed-QsI73ZXQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

CablesToGo C2G 10m SC-ST...

$32.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 33 ft - yellow - 13479
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-10m-scst/GqnTtIYmAm8jEow3JKd6aA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 33 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited... Less
More

7 Meter ST-SC 50/125...

$30.80
Deep Surplus 7 Meter ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-stsc-50125/feUkd7cGwv3JYX3dN6ajZQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

3m SC to ST Duplex OM4...

$4.30
FS.COM 3m SC to ST Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-sc-to-st-duplex-om4/BLQkpuf9IoyE-fFo9m1eSQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 3-meter 10G 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

CablesToGo C2G 20m SC-ST...

$40.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 37499
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-20m-scst/SQsDOPxNG-QdedYZWyJ9hg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 66 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited... Less
More

15 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125...

$33.76
Deep Surplus 15 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-stsc-625125/Lj5H30unTFXfCi8DB4VeNw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

3m SC to ST Duplex OM3...

$3.60
FS.COM 3m SC to ST Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-sc-to-st-duplex-om3/cCbzueqd6PFcYc-eWR67Fg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 3-meter 10G 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

10 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125...

$28.23
Deep Surplus 10 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-stsc-625125/iC1-nUyNU6Oboqn8a39lkg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

CablesToGo 6M Duplex Fiber...

$25.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo 6M Duplex Fiber Smf Sc/Sc 9/125 Pvc Yellow Patch Cord - 37488
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-6m-duplex/b6pjaqJnoR4a7jpwXmctTQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 19.7 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support:... Less
More

CablesToGo C2G 15m SC-ST...

$19.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 15m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 49 ft - orange - 09141
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-15m-scst/0VLXG3ngyzFbwc6dTCJX0Q==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Molded Length: 49 ft Color: Orange Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Color... Less
More

CablesToGo 37489 22.9 Ft...

$26.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo 37489 22.9 Ft SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-37489-229-ft/Sswg5Dkyu8JDVguLgbfaqg==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go . They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. They are perfect for use with today's high-speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 23 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Fiber Qty: 2 Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Jacket Material: PVC Service & Support: Limited lifetime warranty Compliant Standards: RoHS, OFNR Connectors: 2 x SC single mode -... Less
More

3 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125...

$32.82
Deep Surplus 3 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/3-meter-stsc-83125/PKSJYUI9d_TKrttB_vbY7Q==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

1 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125...

$30.80
Deep Surplus 1 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/1-meter-stsc-83125/R9L06lDXJ90rKJYBvHddvQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

2m SC to ST Duplex OM4...

$3.70
FS.COM 2m SC to ST Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/2m-sc-to-st-duplex-om4/Cb9BnZsHlKIby8h1c6KD5g==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 2-meter 10G 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

CablesToGo 10M Fiber Sm Lc-St...

$50.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo 10M Fiber Sm Lc-St 9/125 Duplex Taa - 11208
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-10m-fiber-sm/OqrhNO3Q8Lx3liVM-nnuhQ==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 33 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Color Category: Yellow TAA Compliant: Yes Connectors: 2 x LC... Less
More

2 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125...

$31.72
Deep Surplus 2 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/2-meter-stsc-83125/eMHDHJkv9l1IWWvG5PGFDg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

5 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125...

$34.75
Deep Surplus 5 Meter ST-SC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-stsc-83125/t-hHmWmCSBVCO4jr9uPH0g==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine Corning single-mode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

5m SC to ST Duplex OM3...

$4.30
FS.COM 5m SC to ST Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-sc-to-st-duplex-om3/Hl2N-BFLT_cNgo7GapJATg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 5-meter 10G 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

5 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC...

$25.82
Deep Surplus 5 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-10-gig-aqua-stsc/7zvZXXYGItz5Y696XQc7lQ==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

10 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC...

$31.82
Deep Surplus 10 Meter 10 Gig Aqua ST-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-10-gig-aqua/sRfQF8x5PoKzNgVZDHWsbA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated riser cable. 10 Gig Aqua Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

1m SC to ST Duplex OM4...

$3.10
FS.COM 1m SC to ST Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-sc-to-st-duplex-om4/K_HqG6TEbxggIU1OtcASqg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 1-meter 10G 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

1m SC to ST Duplex OM3...

$2.90
FS.COM 1m SC to ST Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-sc-to-st-duplex-om3/M28W2cpfpIX_8Z3WglQCLA==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 1-meter 10G 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

1m SC to ST Duplex OM1...

$2.80
FS.COM 1m SC to ST Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/1m-sc-to-st-duplex-om1/O1cRe8dgH-HJtoKb7aI2aw==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 10-meter 10G 62.5/125 OM1 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

CablesToGo 4M Fiber Sm Sc-Sc...

$25.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo 4M Fiber Sm Sc-Sc 9/125 Duplex Taa - 11215
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-4m-fiber-sm/qWfk9FhOdIKdw01cqLE9bA==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference. Technology: Fiber optic Length: 13 ft Color: Yellow Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OS1 Core / Cladding Diameter: 9 / 125 micron Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode TAA Compliant: Yes Connectors: 2 x SC single mode - male Connectors (Other Side): 2 x... Less
More

2m SC to ST Duplex OM3...

$3.20
FS.COM 2m SC to ST Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/2m-sc-to-st-duplex-om3/V1ItZR2eE8NA394-4TCcLg==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 2-meter 10G 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

25 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$61.14
Deep Surplus 25 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/25-meter-scsc-50125/cyqZfbbkFcTNQ9NcM8SfWg==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

5m SC to ST Duplex OM4...

$5.50
FS.COM 5m SC to ST Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-sc-to-st-duplex-om4/cqSEltzuB016-T7aOvyKyQ==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/UPC to ST/UPC duplex connector, 5-meter 10G 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

7 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$29.56
Deep Surplus 7 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-scsc-50125/f82y0kbBU7v_Fv-J1n1k_A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

10 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$32.31
Deep Surplus 10 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-scsc-50125/hg5Htq8JdpFUt-C5R0_Xhw==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

5 Meter SC-SC 50/125...

$27.72
Deep Surplus 5 Meter SC-SC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/5-meter-scsc-50125/uRsDbCQTbUbAitSj8W4apA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 50/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy due to the letter coding on the individual strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice.
More

20 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125...

$40.00
Deep Surplus 20 Meter ST-SC 62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber
No Shipping Info
/20-meter-stsc-625125/a7AqyDd2eqYUbL9WOuyCeA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

CablesToGo C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb...

$36.99
Dell Small Office CablesToGo C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Aqua - patch cable - ... - 36512
Free Shipping
/cablestogo-c2g-3m-scsc/tGscP_U1WCJfW8ZEhVrp8g==/info
Dell Small Office
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supports 2000 MHz/km EMB at 850nm, and provides 10 gigabit transfers up to 300 meters using an 850nm VCSEL source. This cable also provides the fire protection required to run within walls and air plenums without the need for conduit; the Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen jacket protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. Technology: Fiber optic Features: Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length: 10 ft Color: Aqua Network Cable Type: Patch cable - OM3 Core / Cladding Diameter:... Less
More

5m SC to SC Duplex Single...

$3.60
FS.COM 5m SC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/5m-sc-to-sc-duplex-single/CBoW64gdQ5j-gUPNlR5P0w==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/UPC to SC/UPC duplex connector, 5-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

25 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125...

$45.00
Deep Surplus 25 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/25-meter-scsc-625125/A42mbsjybY3WZvBquXHBQA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

10 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125...

$30.07
Deep Surplus 10 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/10-meter-scsc-625125/OEX3tXUfZ4KZDpXHgcYD1A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

15 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125...

$34.77
Deep Surplus 15 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/15-meter-scsc-625125/VhyFDMAwx0vtCOSA_pwaAA==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or excedes the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

7 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125...

$28.00
Deep Surplus 7 Meter SC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
No Shipping Info
/7-meter-scsc-625125/_f0oFniEs4pc_Ppx2kQl7A==/info
Deep Surplus
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Each fiber optic cable is 100% optically tested at the factory and includes a complete inspection & test report. Cables are then individually bagged & heat sealed to further protect them. We use genuine 62.5/125 Corning multimode glass fiber optic cable as well as real ceramic ferrules. Identification of each cable in the pair is easy because the individual cables are color coded using both black and red strain reliefs. Insertion Loss: Always below the 0.3dB level and meets or exceeds the highest manufacturer requirements. Jacket: 3mm OFNR rated risor cable. Only the highest grade connectors and polish are used in each assembly making these quality fiber optic cables your best choice. Recommended for both SX and LX Gigabit applications.
More

3m SC to SC Duplex Single...

$3.20
FS.COM 3m SC to SC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
+ $21.00 shipping
/3m-sc-to-sc-duplex-single/5Yn22DeNpXYgvLe3bWvg4Q==/info
FS.COM
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Store not rated
Fiber optic patch cable: SC/UPC to SC/UPC duplex connector, 3-meter 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber cable with 2.0mm PVC jacket.
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2016 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-jfe.2016.pixel.ad.ipredictive-30407