Tripp Lite 20 ft. Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable N304-06M  (N304-06M)
Mouseover to zoom or click to see larger image

Tripp Lite 20 ft. Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable N304-06M (N304-06M)

$17.99 3 stores
No reviews yet. Be the first!
Ask Friends for feedback
Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store
$17.99
Free Shipping
$18.29
No Shipping Info
$18.29
Free Shipping
 

Tripp Lite 20 ft. Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable N304-06M ...

Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Available From

Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable Sc/st - Patch Ca N304-06m

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST Mfg. Part: N304-06M SKU: S2566061 Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange Overview Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $17.99
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $17.99

TRIPP LITE N304-06M 6M FIBER CABLE ST/SC 62.5/125

TRIPP LITE N304-06M 6M FIBER CABLE ST/SC 62.5/125

Stock Availability: In stock
Base Price: $18.29
Tax:
Shipping:
Total Price: $18.29

Tripp Lite N304-06m 6m Fiber Cable St/sc 62.5/125

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

Welcome to Our ebay store... Shop categories Shop Pages Product Information TRIPP LITE N304-06M 6M FIBER CABLE ST/SC 62.5/125 Item#: 945780 Brand: TRIPP LITE Product Model #: N304-06M QUICK OVERVIEW Tripp Lite's 6-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free f

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $18.29
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $18.29

Compare With Similar Products Other People Shopped For...

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2014 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

Advertisement
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.sp6-21623