Tripplite N304-05m Tripp Lite Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft Fiber St/sc
Mouseover to zoom or click to see larger image

Tripplite N304-05m Tripp Lite Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft Fiber St/sc

$16.82 5 stores
Ask Friends for feedback
Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store
$38.84 $27.11
30% Off
Free Shipping
$16.82
+ $7.79 shipping
$23.99 $22.99
4% Off
No Shipping Info
 

Tripplite N304-05m Tripp Lite Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft Fiber St/sc

Available From

Smart Buy! Lowest price from a Trusted Store

Tripp Lite 5m Duplex Mmf Cable St/sc N304-05m

Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection

TRIPP LITE N304-05M TRIPP LITE 5M DUPLEX MMF CABLE ST/SC N304-05M Description Tripp Lite s 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Tripp Lite patch cable - 16.4 ft - FIBER ST/SC SKU: SYN7946 Payment We

Stock Availability: In stock
Store Note: Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Base Price: $38.84 $27.11
Tax:
Shipping: Free Shipping
Total Price: $27.11

495
+ $7.79 shipping

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

General Information Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Manufacturer Part Number: N304-05M Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer Website Address: www.tripplite.com Product Type: Network Cable Brand Name: Tripp LiteTechnical Information Cable Length: 16.4ft Jacket: PVC Connector on First End: 2 x SC Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Details: Patch Cable Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 �mPhysical Characteristics Shipping Weight: 0.24 lbMiscellaneousAd ditional Information Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze Fiber made from glass (not a polymer) Color coded shrouds identify transmit and receiveSystem Requirements Any fiber optic hardware or NIC card requiring multimode duplex cable with SC/ST connectorsCertifi cations & Standards Fiber optic distributed data interface (FDDI) rated OFNR (riser rated)Warranty Standard Warranty: Lifetime

Stock Availability: In stock
Base Price: $16.82
Tax:
Shipping: $7.79
Total Price: $24.61

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 Fiber Patch Cable

Tripp Lite's 5-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Package Contents:; Fiber Optic Patch Cable; 5-meter duplex MMF cable ST/SC 62.5/125 fiber Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5 - 125 Fiber Patch Cable is one of many Networking Cables available through Office Depot. Made by Tripp Lite.

Stock Availability: In stock
Base Price: $23.99 $22.99
Tax:
Shipping:
Total Price: $22.99

Compare With Similar Products Other People Shopped For...

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2015 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-fe.apimig.eek-25816